Start listScratchEtape
Liste de départ Duathlon D3H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA Thomas CARCAILLET BREST TRIATHLON S4
FRA . . DINAN TRIATHLON M1
FRA Sachet MAXIME DINAN TRIATHLON S3
FRA . . GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M1
FRA . . GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M1
FRA . . LANNION TRIATHLON M1
FRA Lucas MISEROLE ROUEN TRIATHLON S1
FRA . . SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON M1
FRA . . TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M1
FRA . . TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M1
001 FRA Robin LEMERCIER SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON S1
002 FRA Jordan JOLIET SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON S1
003 FRA Valentin HELLE SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON JU U23
004 FRA Mathieu MALLARD SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON JU U23
006 FRA Theophile CANET TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 S1 U23
007 FRA Bastien VEDRINES TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 JU U23
008 FRA Raphael DASSONVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 S1 U23
009 FRA Nolan SAUDEMONT TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 S1 U23
010 FRA Matteo LE GALL TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 JU U23
011 FRA Pierre LEBRETON ROUEN TRIATHLON S3
012 FRA Guillaume BOUTILLIER ROUEN TRIATHLON S4
013 FRA Louis LEBRUN ROUEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
014 FRA Quentin LE MOIGNE ROUEN TRIATHLON CA
015 FRA Mathis CALANVILLE ROUEN TRIATHLON CA
016 FRA William BEASSE ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON S1
017 FRA Alexandre DALLET ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON S2
018 FRA Pierre SAVARY ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON S2
019 FRA Alexis BEOUNEAU ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON S1
020 FRA Benjamin COULAIS ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON S4
021 FRA Elouan MILLAU PONTIVY TRIATHLON S1 U23
022 FRA Benoit TASSET PONTIVY TRIATHLON S1 U23
023 FRA Thibaut FARGEAS PONTIVY TRIATHLON S1 U23
024 FRA Martin CHARLY PONTIVY TRIATHLON S1 U23
025 FRA Aubin LETENNIER PONTIVY TRIATHLON JU U23
026 FRA Gregory GILANT ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M0
027 FRA Julien CITERNE ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE S2
028 FRA Nicolas VAUTRIN ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE S3
029 FRA Alexandre GODEAU ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE S4
030 FRA Paul GAUZENTES ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE CA
031 FRA Yann DUSEHU TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON S1 U23
032 FRA Florian LABOULLE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON S4
033 FRA Yann DUVAL TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M0
034 FRA Julien KILIAN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON S1 U23
035 FRA Nicolas DURANTEAU TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON S3
036 FRA Sebastien TAIORE GRIMAUD LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON S4
037 FRA Jerome TERLAT LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON M0
038 FRA Antoine LEROY LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
039 FRA Gabin ELLEAUME LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON CA
040 FRA Florentin BODY LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
041 FRA Frank GIMENEZ PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON M3
042 FRA Guillaume LE GODEC PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON S1
043 FRA Cedric HERVIO PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON S4
044 FRA Mathis PERRON PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON S1 U23
045 FRA Francois GUILLAS PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON JU U23
046 FRA Maxime HOUDEBERT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS S2
047 FRA Florian THEOPHILE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS S3
048 FRA Manuel AMAND T.C. JOUE LES TOURS S2
049 FRA Julien DURECHOU T.C. JOUE LES TOURS S4
050 FRA Eliot FALLOT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS JU U23
051 FRA Aurelien LEMAISTRE LES PIRANHAS S4
052 FRA William LELOUP LES PIRANHAS S1 U23
053 FRA Baptiste DEHAIS LES PIRANHAS S2
054 FRA Julien LABOULAIS LES PIRANHAS M0
055 FRA Valentin RUBERT LES PIRANHAS S2
056 FRA Matthieu FOLL TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU S2
057 FRA Vincent BARBEAU TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU S2
058 FRA Francois DUCROZ TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M3
059 FRA Kaelig JEGOU TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU S1 U23
060 FRA Regis GODILLON TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU S3
061 FRA Tanguy HAUGOMAT TRIATHLE VANNES CA
062 FRA Lilian JEGOU TRIATHLE VANNES M1
063 FRA Anthony LE BAQUER TRIATHLE VANNES S3
064 FRA Francois GUIHO TRIATHLE VANNES M0
065 FRA Enzo KERYJAOUEN TRIATHLE VANNES CA
066 FRA Louis PICHOT ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS S1 U23
067 FRA Thomas RUCHETON ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS S3
068 FRA Theo LABONNETTE ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS S1 U23
069 FRA Lucas TAVEAU ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS JU U23
070 FRA Tanguy MATTER ASPTT. TRIATHLON ORLEANS S1
071 FRA Jules BOYER DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON JU U23
072 FRA Damien LOIZON DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON S3
073 FRA Thomas LAVERGNE DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON M1
074 FRA Mathis COUPEY DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON M1
075 FRA Baptiste HOUSSIN DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON M1
076 FRA Axel BODIGUEL BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE S1 U23
077 FRA Tom MARIA BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE CA
078 FRA Youhan GUILLOU BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE CA
079 FRA Titouan THOMERE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE CA
080 FRA Titouan CORMIER BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE JU U23
081 FRA Olivier CANAULT BREST TRIATHLON M0
082 FRA Raphael CHARRON BREST TRIATHLON S1
083 FRA Yanis OUNANE BREST TRIATHLON CA
084 FRA Pol LE GURUN BREST TRIATHLON S1
086 FRA Anthony LE DUEY H.A.C TRIATHLON M1
087 FRA Christophe PARMENTIER H.A.C TRIATHLON M0
088 FRA Enzo SALAUN H.A.C TRIATHLON JU U23
089 FRA Alexis DUVAL. H.A.C TRIATHLON S3
090 FRA Nicolas MARTIN H.A.C TRIATHLON S2
091 FRA Arnaud BLAIS TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M1
092 FRA Alan LE PESQUER TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS S3
093 FRA Olivier LE GALL TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M0
096 FRA Fabrice JEANDESBOZ DINAN TRIATHLON S4
097 FRA Enzo DUMENIL DINAN TRIATHLON CA
098 FRA Vincent JOLY DINAN TRIATHLON M1
101 FRA Stephane LE GOVIC LANNION TRIATHLON S4
102 FRA Tanguy HERNEQUE LANNION TRIATHLON CA
103 FRA Arnaud LEBRETON LANNION TRIATHLON M1
104 FRA Erwan ROUXEL LANNION TRIATHLON M0
106 FRA Maelan MARTELLIERE VENDOME TRIATHLON CA
107 FRA Matthieu GUILLET VENDOME TRIATHLON JU U23
108 FRA Robin HUBERT VENDOME TRIATHLON S1 U23
109 FRA Romain GUILLET VENDOME TRIATHLON CA
110 FRA Romain ROZENBLAT VENDOME TRIATHLON S3
111 FRA Axel POIRIER GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS S3
112 FRA Antoine CLAIRET GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS CA
113 FRA Louis REVEILLERE GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS S1 U23


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
116 FRA Samuel GREMONT LES PIRANHAS CA
117 FRA Louison CURSCHELLAS LES PIRANHAS CA
118 FRA Nolan GILBERT VENDOME TRIATHLON CA
119 FRA Mathis JAQUEROD ROUEN TRIATHLON CA
120 FRA Cosme ROBERT TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 S1 U23
121 FRA Yanis SAUDEMONT TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 CA
122 FRA Martin RIBAULT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS CA
123 FRA Victor RETIF T.C. JOUE LES TOURS JU U23
124 FRA Malo LE NOUVEL TRIATHLE VANNES JU U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr