Rang |
Dossard |
Athlète |
Nation |
Cat. |
Club | Temps |
CaP1 |
Velo1 |
CaP2 |
Velo2 |
CaP3 |
U23 |
A.S. |
1.
|
21 |
AURELIA BOULANGER
|
FRA |
S2 (1e) |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
00:59:56
|
00:10:28 (1e) |
00:16:33 (6e) |
00:07:08 (1e) |
00:16:34 (1e) |
00:07:20 (11e) |
|
|
2.
|
9 |
MARION VIET
|
FRA |
S1 (1e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
01:00:14
|
00:10:31 (8e) |
00:16:29 (3e) |
00:07:09 (2e) |
00:17:04 (8e) |
00:07:10 (3e) |
U23 |
|
3.
|
58 |
DELPHINE GAUDRY
|
FRA |
S4 (1e) |
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
01:00:19
|
00:10:30 (4e) |
00:16:34 (7e) |
00:07:12 (4e) |
00:16:55 (5e) |
00:07:01 (2e) |
|
|
4.
|
64 |
PAULINE LELAIT
|
FRA |
S2 (2e) |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
01:00:21
|
00:10:30 (7e) |
00:16:35 (8e) |
00:07:19 (6e) |
00:16:50 (3e) |
00:07:11 (5e) |
|
|
5.
|
41 |
MARINE CLAUDEL
|
FRA |
S3 (1e) |
SALON TRIATHLON |
01:00:27
|
00:10:30 (5e) |
00:16:36 (9e) |
00:07:10 (3e) |
00:17:02 (7e) |
00:07:15 (9e) |
|
|
6.
|
55 |
PAULINE NOUZILLE
|
FRA |
S3 (2e) |
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
01:00:30
|
00:10:30 (3e) |
00:16:31 (4e) |
00:07:14 (5e) |
00:16:58 (6e) |
00:07:19 (10e) |
|
|
7.
|
23 |
ALICE MEIGNIE
|
FRA |
S3 (3e) |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
01:00:46
|
00:10:40 (17e) |
00:16:23 (2e) |
00:07:20 (8e) |
00:16:49 (2e) |
00:07:35 (16e) |
|
|
8.
|
26 |
LAURA BONTEMPS
|
FRA |
S1 (2e) |
METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON |
01:01:02
|
00:10:29 (2e) |
00:16:32 (5e) |
00:07:21 (9e) |
00:16:55 (4e) |
00:07:52 (27e) |
U23 |
|
9.
|
53 |
LAETITIA CHABOT
|
FRA |
S2 (3e) |
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
01:02:22
|
00:10:32 (11e) |
00:17:31 (18e) |
00:07:20 (7e) |
00:18:13 (16e) |
00:07:13 (6e) |
|
|
10.
|
14 |
BETTY PIEDNOIR
|
FRA |
S2 (4e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
01:02:23
|
00:10:34 (14e) |
00:16:19 (1e) |
00:08:10 (42e) |
00:18:11 (15e) |
00:07:13 (7e) |
|
|
11.
|
52 |
CLAIRE BUARD
|
FRA |
S2 (5e) |
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
01:02:23
|
00:10:30 (6e) |
00:17:28 (16e) |
00:07:26 (11e) |
00:18:08 (13e) |
00:07:14 (8e) |
|
|
12.
|
54 |
VALENTINE JADEAU SIBILEAU
|
FRA |
S1 (3e) |
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
01:02:49
|
00:10:40 (16e) |
00:17:22 (15e) |
00:07:41 (16e) |
00:17:56 (12e) |
00:07:41 (18e) |
U23 |
|
13.
|
56 |
DELPHINE DUFAU
|
FRA |
S4 (2e) |
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
01:02:50
|
00:11:02 (25e) |
00:16:51 (10e) |
00:07:46 (21e) |
00:17:49 (9e) |
00:07:44 (23e) |
|
|
14.
|
47 |
ELISE HAVE
|
FRA |
S2 (6e) |
MSA TRIATHLON |
01:03:04
|
00:10:49 (18e) |
00:17:08 (14e) |
00:07:43 (19e) |
00:17:56 (11e) |
00:07:54 (28e) |
|
|
15.
|
48 |
JEANNE LAROCHE
|
FRA |
S1 (4e) |
MSA TRIATHLON |
01:03:06
|
00:11:02 (26e) |
00:16:58 (12e) |
00:07:42 (17e) |
00:17:55 (10e) |
00:07:57 (33e) |
U23 |
|
16.
|
61 |
ZOE BEDOUIN
|
FRA |
S3 (4e) |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
01:03:37
|
00:10:31 (10e) |
00:17:30 (17e) |
00:07:32 (13e) |
00:18:46 (23e) |
00:07:42 (19e) |
|
|
17.
|
25 |
MATHILDE VINET
|
FRA |
S3 (5e) |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
01:04:03
|
00:10:31 (9e) |
00:18:12 (37e) |
00:07:27 (12e) |
00:19:02 (31e) |
00:07:10 (4e) |
|
|
18.
|
59 |
ANAIS GRAVELAIS
|
FRA |
S3 (6e) |
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
01:04:14
|
00:11:03 (27e) |
00:16:54 (11e) |
00:08:07 (38e) |
00:18:21 (17e) |
00:07:54 (30e) |
|
|
19.
|
63 |
LAURA DOMINICE
|
FRA |
S2 (7e) |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
01:04:23
|
00:10:52 (19e) |
00:18:05 (33e) |
00:07:47 (22e) |
00:18:33 (20e) |
00:07:28 (14e) |
|
|
20.
|
33 |
CANDICE DANJOUX
|
FRA |
S1 (5e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 |
01:04:26
|
00:10:33 (13e) |
00:18:14 (38e) |
00:07:34 (14e) |
00:18:41 (22e) |
00:07:27 (12e) |
U23 |
|
21.
|
15 |
LOU PRIGENT
|
FRA |
S2 (8e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
01:04:31
|
00:11:00 (24e) |
00:17:03 (13e) |
00:08:12 (43e) |
00:18:22 (18e) |
00:08:04 (37e) |
|
|
22.
|
4 |
ALEXIA VAISSETTE
|
FRA |
S2 (9e) |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
01:04:33
|
00:10:37 (15e) |
00:17:54 (28e) |
00:07:46 (20e) |
00:18:58 (27e) |
00:07:40 (17e) |
|
|
23.
|
16 |
LOLA ESPOSITO FARESE
|
FRA |
S1 (6e) |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
01:04:40
|
00:11:13 (37e) |
00:17:43 (22e) |
00:07:42 (18e) |
00:18:31 (19e) |
00:07:44 (22e) |
U23 |
|
24.
|
28 |
CHARLOTTE PERRIN
|
FRA |
S1 (7e) |
METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON |
01:05:11
|
00:10:56 (22e) |
00:17:38 (20e) |
00:07:53 (26e) |
00:18:54 (25e) |
00:08:07 (41e) |
U23 |
|
25.
|
60 |
LEA LERILLE
|
FRA |
S2 (10e) |
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
01:05:13
|
00:11:12 (34e) |
00:17:46 (24e) |
00:07:48 (24e) |
00:19:05 (35e) |
00:07:42 (20e) |
|
|
26.
|
18 |
MANON LEQUET
|
FRA |
S1 (8e) |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
01:05:16
|
00:11:22 (39e) |
00:17:31 (19e) |
00:08:18 (45e) |
00:18:10 (14e) |
00:08:19 (44e) |
U23 |
|
27.
|
13 |
MARIANNE MINIER
|
FRA |
S4 (3e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
01:05:24
|
00:10:33 (12e) |
00:18:41 (46e) |
00:07:26 (10e) |
00:19:17 (39e) |
00:07:31 (15e) |
|
|
28.
|
3 |
MARILOU FLUMIAN
|
FRA |
JU (1e) |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
01:05:25
|
00:10:56 (23e) |
00:18:08 (34e) |
00:07:56 (27e) |
00:19:02 (30e) |
00:07:51 (26e) |
U23 |
|
29.
|
65 |
JULIE RAIMONDO
|
FRA |
S4 (4e) |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
01:05:33
|
00:11:13 (35e) |
00:17:38 (21e) |
00:08:08 (39e) |
00:18:35 (21e) |
00:07:59 (35e) |
|
|
30.
|
8 |
CHARLOTTE ROSSARD
|
FRA |
CA (1e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
01:05:41
|
00:11:04 (29e) |
00:17:53 (27e) |
00:08:08 (40e) |
00:19:00 (28e) |
00:07:55 (31e) |
|
|
31.
|
57 |
MARIE FRONTY
|
FRA |
M1 (1e) |
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
01:05:45
|
00:11:10 (33e) |
00:17:49 (25e) |
00:07:49 (25e) |
00:19:21 (41e) |
00:07:55 (32e) |
|
|
32.
|
2 |
ESTELLE FEDLAOUI
|
FRA |
S3 (7e) |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
01:05:48
|
00:11:13 (36e) |
00:17:44 (23e) |
00:08:01 (31e) |
00:19:04 (33e) |
00:07:58 (34e) |
|
|
33.
|
6 |
ELSA CANTEROT
|
FRA |
S2 (11e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
01:05:53
|
00:11:05 (31e) |
00:17:52 (26e) |
00:08:10 (41e) |
00:18:56 (26e) |
00:08:07 (40e) |
|
|
34.
|
24 |
ELODIE SEZNEC
|
FRA |
S2 (12e) |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
01:05:58
|
00:11:04 (28e) |
00:17:59 (29e) |
00:07:57 (28e) |
00:19:02 (29e) |
00:08:06 (39e) |
|
|
35.
|
17 |
ALICE FOUGERE
|
FRA |
S2 (13e) |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
01:06:20
|
00:11:07 (32e) |
00:18:10 (36e) |
00:08:04 (34e) |
00:19:34 (47e) |
00:07:45 (24e) |
|
|
36.
|
27 |
ROMANE LEQUY
|
FRA |
S2 (14e) |
METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON |
01:06:26
|
00:10:56 (21e) |
00:18:00 (31e) |
00:08:07 (37e) |
00:19:31 (45e) |
00:07:54 (29e) |
|
|
37.
|
29 |
MORGANE SCHUHMACHER
|
FRA |
M1 (2e) |
METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON |
01:06:33
|
00:10:55 (20e) |
00:19:09 (49e) |
00:07:48 (23e) |
00:19:10 (38e) |
00:07:46 (25e) |
|
|
38.
|
12 |
SABINE FESNEAU
|
FRA |
S2 (15e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
01:06:34
|
00:11:26 (42e) |
00:18:44 (47e) |
00:07:39 (15e) |
00:19:28 (44e) |
00:07:28 (13e) |
|
|
39.
|
7 |
VIRGINIE JACQUINOT
|
FRA |
S4 (5e) |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
01:06:36
|
00:11:05 (30e) |
00:18:09 (35e) |
00:08:04 (35e) |
00:19:35 (48e) |
00:08:05 (38e) |
|
|
40.
|
11 |
LUCIE CAUSERET
|
FRA |
S3 (8e) |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
01:06:44
|
00:11:45 (45e) |
00:18:27 (43e) |
00:07:59 (30e) |
00:19:04 (34e) |
00:07:43 (21e) |
|
|
41.
|
51 |
LOLA BARON
|
FRA |
CA (2e) |
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
01:07:07
|
00:11:44 (44e) |
00:18:22 (40e) |
00:08:02 (32e) |
00:19:08 (37e) |
00:08:09 (42e) |
|
|
42.
|
31 |
BEATRICE BECHU
|
FRA |
M0 (1e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 |
01:07:25
|
00:11:21 (38e) |
00:18:27 (42e) |
00:07:58 (29e) |
00:19:25 (42e) |
00:08:11 (43e) |
|
|
43.
|
49 |
LOANNE VANDENBUSSCHE.
|
FRA |
S1 (9e) |
MSA TRIATHLON |
01:07:59
|
00:11:48 (48e) |
00:18:00 (30e) |
00:08:26 (46e) |
00:19:06 (36e) |
00:08:37 (47e) |
U23 |
|
44.
|
22 |
LAURE DOMMERGUES
|
FRA |
S4 (6e) |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
01:08:07
|
00:11:23 (40e) |
00:18:30 (45e) |
00:08:16 (44e) |
00:19:34 (46e) |
00:08:35 (46e) |
|
|
45.
|
19 |
JOSEPHINE ROBINAUD
|
FRA |
S2 (16e) |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
01:08:20
|
00:11:36 (43e) |
00:18:20 (39e) |
00:08:34 (47e) |
00:19:19 (40e) |
00:08:46 (49e) |
|
|
46.
|
1 |
LOUISA ARNOLD
|
FRA |
S1 (10e) |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
01:08:26
|
00:11:45 (46e) |
00:18:28 (44e) |
00:08:06 (36e) |
00:20:00 (50e) |
00:08:22 (45e) |
U23 |
|
47.
|
38 |
MATHILDE GEERNAERT
|
FRA |
S1 (11e) |
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
01:09:20
|
00:12:02 (49e) |
00:18:02 (32e) |
00:08:47 (48e) |
00:19:26 (43e) |
00:08:39 (48e) |
U23 |
|
48.
|
46 |
CASSANDRE DUMORTIER
|
FRA |
S1 (12e) |
MSA TRIATHLON |
01:10:14
|
00:12:13 (51e) |
00:18:59 (48e) |
00:09:12 (52e) |
00:19:03 (32e) |
00:09:02 (52e) |
U23 |
|
49.
|
32 |
CECILE BIGOURIE
|
FRA |
S4 (7e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 |
01:10:27
|
00:11:45 (47e) |
00:18:23 (41e) |
00:09:14 (54e) |
00:20:15 (51e) |
00:08:59 (51e) |
|
|
50.
|
20 |
CHLOE SABELLE
|
FRA |
CA (3e) |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
01:10:33
|
00:12:13 (52e) |
00:19:14 (50e) |
00:09:09 (51e) |
00:18:52 (24e) |
00:09:15 (54e) |
|
|
51.
|
37 |
EMIE GALLET
|
FRA |
S1 (13e) |
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
01:12:17
|
00:12:32 (53e) |
00:19:30 (52e) |
00:09:08 (50e) |
00:20:28 (52e) |
00:08:58 (50e) |
U23 |
|
52.
|
34 |
NATHALIE GUILLEMOT
|
FRA |
M3 (1e) |
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 |
01:13:22
|
00:13:18 (56e) |
00:19:18 (51e) |
00:09:25 (55e) |
00:19:54 (49e) |
00:09:34 (56e) |
|
|
53.
|
66 |
LEONIE AUDURIER DUBIN
|
FRA |
JU (2e) |
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
01:14:58
|
00:12:41 (54e) |
00:20:30 (53e) |
00:09:02 (49e) |
00:21:43 (54e) |
00:09:10 (53e) |
U23 |
* |
54.
|
43 |
HELOISE FERAUD
|
FRA |
S1 (14e) |
SALON TRIATHLON |
01:15:30
|
00:11:24 (41e) |
00:22:57 (57e) |
00:08:02 (33e) |
00:23:11 (56e) |
00:08:02 (36e) |
|
|
55.
|
62 |
LOU BERNARD BAILLE
|
FRA |
S2 (17e) |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
01:15:46
|
00:12:03 (50e) |
00:20:41 (54e) |
00:10:16 (56e) |
00:20:52 (53e) |
00:09:55 (57e) |
|
|
56.
|
42 |
ANGELIQUE CLEMENTZ
|
FRA |
M1 (3e) |
SALON TRIATHLON |
01:16:36
|
00:13:01 (55e) |
00:21:07 (55e) |
00:09:12 (53e) |
00:22:04 (55e) |
00:09:16 (55e) |
|
|
57.
|
36 |
JULIETTE BERTRAND
|
FRA |
CA (4e) |
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
01:16:36
|
00:13:21 (57e) |
00:22:41 (56e) |
00:10:17 (57e) |
00:24:40 (57e) |
00:03:38 (1e) |
|
|