N° |
Nation |
Athlète |
Club | Cat. |
Grade |
1 |
FRA |
LOUISA ARNOLD
|
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
2 |
FRA |
ESTELLE FEDLAOUI
|
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
3 |
FRA |
MARILOU FLUMIAN
|
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
4 |
FRA |
ALEXIA VAISSETTE
|
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
6 |
FRA |
ELSA CANTEROT
|
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
7 |
FRA |
VIRGINIE JACQUINOT
|
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
S4 |
|
8 |
FRA |
CHARLOTTE ROSSARD
|
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
9 |
FRA |
MARION VIET
|
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
11 |
FRA |
LUCIE CAUSERET
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
12 |
FRA |
SABINE FESNEAU
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
13 |
FRA |
MARIANNE MINIER
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
S4 |
|
14 |
FRA |
BETTY PIEDNOIR
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
15 |
FRA |
LOU PRIGENT
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
16 |
FRA |
LOLA ESPOSITO FARESE
|
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
17 |
FRA |
ALICE FOUGERE
|
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
18 |
FRA |
MANON LEQUET
|
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
19 |
FRA |
JOSEPHINE ROBINAUD
|
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
20 |
FRA |
CHLOE SABELLE
|
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
21 |
FRA |
AURELIA BOULANGER
|
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
22 |
FRA |
LAURE DOMMERGUES
|
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
S4 |
|
23 |
FRA |
ALICE MEIGNIE
|
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
24 |
FRA |
ELODIE SEZNEC
|
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
25 |
FRA |
MATHILDE VINET
|
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
26 |
FRA |
LAURA BONTEMPS
|
METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
27 |
FRA |
ROMANE LEQUY
|
METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
28 |
FRA |
CHARLOTTE PERRIN
|
METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
29 |
FRA |
MORGANE SCHUHMACHER
|
METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON |
M1 |
|
31 |
FRA |
BEATRICE BECHU
|
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 |
M0 |
|
32 |
FRA |
CECILE BIGOURIE
|
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 |
S4 |
|
33 |
FRA |
CANDICE DANJOUX
|
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 |
S1 |
U23 |
34 |
FRA |
NATHALIE GUILLEMOT
|
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 |
M3 |
|
36 |
FRA |
JULIETTE BERTRAND
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
37 |
FRA |
EMIE GALLET
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
38 |
FRA |
MATHILDE GEERNAERT
|
BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
41 |
FRA |
MARINE CLAUDEL
|
SALON TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
42 |
FRA |
ANGELIQUE CLEMENTZ
|
SALON TRIATHLON |
M1 |
|
43 |
FRA |
HELOISE FERAUD
|
SALON TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
46 |
FRA |
CASSANDRE DUMORTIER
|
MSA TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
47 |
FRA |
ELISE HAVE
|
MSA TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
48 |
FRA |
JEANNE LAROCHE
|
MSA TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
49 |
FRA |
LOANNE VANDENBUSSCHE.
|
MSA TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
51 |
FRA |
LOLA BARON
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
CA |
|
52 |
FRA |
CLAIRE BUARD
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
S2 |
|
53 |
FRA |
LAETITIA CHABOT
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
S2 |
|
54 |
FRA |
VALENTINE JADEAU SIBILEAU
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
S1 |
U23 |
55 |
FRA |
PAULINE NOUZILLE
|
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY |
S3 |
|
56 |
FRA |
DELPHINE DUFAU
|
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
S4 |
|
57 |
FRA |
MARIE FRONTY
|
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
M1 |
|
58 |
FRA |
DELPHINE GAUDRY
|
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
S4 |
|
59 |
FRA |
ANAIS GRAVELAIS
|
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
60 |
FRA |
LEA LERILLE
|
H.A.C TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
61 |
FRA |
ZOE BEDOUIN
|
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
S3 |
|
62 |
FRA |
LOU BERNARD BAILLE
|
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
S2 |
|
63 |
FRA |
LAURA DOMINICE
|
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
S2 |
|
64 |
FRA |
PAULINE LELAIT
|
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
S2 |
|
65 |
FRA |
JULIE RAIMONDO
|
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
S4 |
|