Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D2F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
1 FRA LOUISA ARNOLD CLERMONT TRIATHLON S1 U23
2 FRA ESTELLE FEDLAOUI CLERMONT TRIATHLON S3
3 FRA MARILOU FLUMIAN CLERMONT TRIATHLON JU U23
4 FRA ALEXIA VAISSETTE CLERMONT TRIATHLON S2
6 FRA ELSA CANTEROT LE MANS TRIATHLON S2
7 FRA VIRGINIE JACQUINOT LE MANS TRIATHLON S4
8 FRA CHARLOTTE ROSSARD LE MANS TRIATHLON CA
9 FRA MARION VIET LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
11 FRA LUCIE CAUSERET VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S3
12 FRA SABINE FESNEAU VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
13 FRA MARIANNE MINIER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S4
14 FRA BETTY PIEDNOIR VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
15 FRA LOU PRIGENT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
16 FRA LOLA ESPOSITO FARESE SAINTES TRIATHLON S1 U23
17 FRA ALICE FOUGERE SAINTES TRIATHLON S2
18 FRA MANON LEQUET SAINTES TRIATHLON S1 U23
19 FRA JOSEPHINE ROBINAUD SAINTES TRIATHLON S2
20 FRA CHLOE SABELLE SAINTES TRIATHLON CA
21 FRA AURELIA BOULANGER RMA PARIS TRIATHLON S2
22 FRA LAURE DOMMERGUES RMA PARIS TRIATHLON S4
23 FRA ALICE MEIGNIE RMA PARIS TRIATHLON S3
24 FRA ELODIE SEZNEC RMA PARIS TRIATHLON S2
25 FRA MATHILDE VINET RMA PARIS TRIATHLON S3
26 FRA LAURA BONTEMPS METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S1 U23
27 FRA ROMANE LEQUY METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S2
28 FRA CHARLOTTE PERRIN METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON S1 U23
29 FRA MORGANE SCHUHMACHER METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M1
31 FRA BEATRICE BECHU TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 M0
32 FRA CECILE BIGOURIE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 S4
33 FRA CANDICE DANJOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 S1 U23
34 FRA NATHALIE GUILLEMOT TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 M3
36 FRA JULIETTE BERTRAND BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON CA
37 FRA EMIE GALLET BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON S1 U23
38 FRA MATHILDE GEERNAERT BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON S1 U23
41 FRA MARINE CLAUDEL SALON TRIATHLON S3
42 FRA ANGELIQUE CLEMENTZ SALON TRIATHLON M1
43 FRA HELOISE FERAUD SALON TRIATHLON S1
46 FRA CASSANDRE DUMORTIER MSA TRIATHLON S1 U23
47 FRA ELISE HAVE MSA TRIATHLON S2
48 FRA JEANNE LAROCHE MSA TRIATHLON S1 U23
49 FRA LOANNE VANDENBUSSCHE. MSA TRIATHLON S1 U23
51 FRA LOLA BARON T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY CA
52 FRA CLAIRE BUARD T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S2
53 FRA LAETITIA CHABOT T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S2
54 FRA VALENTINE JADEAU SIBILEAU T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S1 U23
55 FRA PAULINE NOUZILLE T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S3
56 FRA DELPHINE DUFAU H.A.C TRIATHLON S4
57 FRA MARIE FRONTY H.A.C TRIATHLON M1
58 FRA DELPHINE GAUDRY H.A.C TRIATHLON S4
59 FRA ANAIS GRAVELAIS H.A.C TRIATHLON S3
60 FRA LEA LERILLE H.A.C TRIATHLON S2
61 FRA ZOE BEDOUIN PARIS SPORT CLUB S3
62 FRA LOU BERNARD BAILLE PARIS SPORT CLUB S2
63 FRA LAURA DOMINICE PARIS SPORT CLUB S2
64 FRA PAULINE LELAIT PARIS SPORT CLUB S2
65 FRA JULIE RAIMONDO PARIS SPORT CLUB S4


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
66 FRA LEONIE AUDURIER DUBIN T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY JU U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr