Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Triathlon D1H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA JEREMY QUINDOS POISSY TRIATHLON S2
FRA TOM RICHARD POISSY TRIATHLON S2
FRA ANTHONY PUJADES POISSY TRIATHLON S2
FRA SAM LAIDLOW POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA ANTOINE DUVAL POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA BRICE DAUBORD SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
FRA LEO BERGERE SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
ESP FRANCESC GODOY SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
GER MAXIMILIAN SCHWETZ SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
RUS DIMITRI POLYANSKIY SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
NZL LIAM WARD MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA QUENTIN BARREAU MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA LUCIEN COT MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA SIMON VIAIN MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S2
NZL SAMUEL WARD MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1
FRA ARTHUR BERLAND E.C. SARTROUVILLE JU U23
GBR JACK WILLIS E.C. SARTROUVILLE S1 U23
ESP JAVIER ROMO OLIVER E.C. SARTROUVILLE JU U23
GBR TYLER SMITH E.C. SARTROUVILLE S1 U23
NOR VETLE THORN E.C. SARTROUVILLE JU U23
FRA RAOUL SHAW TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN S2
GBR KARL SHAW TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN S4
FRA PAULIN PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN JU U23
AUT ALOIS KNABL TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN S2
FRA MATHIEU GALLET TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN S1 U23
AUS LUKE WILLIAM LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA JOCELYN MOURIER LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
AZE ROSTYSLAV PEVTSOV LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
NZL TRENT THORPE LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
RUS IGOR POLYANSKI LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
FRA MAX STAPLEY VALENCE TRIATHLON JU U23
AUS CALLUM MCCLUSKY VALENCE TRIATHLON S1 U23
BEL THOMAS JURGENS VALENCE TRIATHLON S2
FRA AUDRIC LAMBOLEZ VALENCE TRIATHLON S2
GER MORITZ HORN VALENCE TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA FELIX DUCHAMPT MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
RUS VLADIMIR TURBAEVSKIY MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S4
ESP RODRIGO TORRES HERMAN MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S4
ESP GENIS GRAU MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1
FRA HUGO HAMONIC MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
AUS STEVEN MC KENNA SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S2
FRA VINCENT LUIS SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S2
DEN HENRIK KLEMMENSEN SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S2
FRA GUILLAUME HAY SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON JU U23
AUS MARCEL WALKINGTON SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S2
FRA YANN ALLICHON ROUEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
BEL NOAH SERVAIS ROUEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA JULIEN POUSSON ROUEN TRIATHLON S2
GBR LIAM LLOYD ROUEN TRIATHLON S1
CAN GABRIEL LEGAULT ROUEN TRIATHLON S2
FRA THOMAS SAYER METZ TRIATHLON S2
FRA NATHAN GUERBEUR METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA MAXIME BARGETTO METZ TRIATHLON S2
FRA MATHIS MARGIRIER METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA WILLIAM FANET METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA BRICE GAYANT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA HUGO PROST VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1
SLO MATEVZ PLANKO VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
GBR NATHAN TWEEDIE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
GBR FREDERICK WEBB VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA HUGO CELERIER ISSY TRIATHLON S2
FRA SIMON PIMENTA ISSY TRIATHLON S2
FRA THIBAUT DELAHAYE ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA ALEXIS KARDES ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
ESP ALEIX DOMENECH GUIX ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA ARNAUD CHIVOT TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S3
FRA YOHAN SABY TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S2
FRA NATHAN GRAYEL TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S1 U23
FRA NICOLAS MALLEBAY TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S3
FRA GREGOIRE PLANEL TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S1 U23
FRA JULIEN ELOI TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1
FRA SEBASTIEN PASCAL TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
POR DAVID LUIS TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
HUN LASZLO TARNAI TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S2
FRA NATHAN LESSMANN TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
FRA ANATOLE GIRAUD TELME BESANCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA TITOUAN SCHEUNEMANN BESANCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
GBR FERGUS ROBERTS BESANCON TRIATHLON S1
GBR THOMAS DAVIS BESANCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA LOUIS CUPILLARD BESANCON TRIATHLON S1 U23


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA HUGO FAURE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA CHARLES LEFORT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA HIPPOLYTE COLIN BESANCON TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA BASTIEN SCHEUNEMANN BESANCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA JOSSELIN CREMIEUX TRIVES ISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA ALEXANDRE CREMIEUX TRIVES ISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA ARNAUD DES BOSCS SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA VINCENT LAFLEUR SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA GWENAEL MILLOT POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA AURELIEN JEM POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA AXEL HAMON POISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA LUCAS CAMBRESY METZ TRIATHLON CA
FRA GUILLAUME CHAUSSIVERT E.C. SARTROUVILLE S1 U23
FRA THOMAS TEOFILI TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE JU U23
FRA LUCAS MISEROLE ROUEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA BRYAN LE TOQUIN SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA HUGO BENOIST LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA MAXIME PORAS LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr