Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Triathlon D1H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
51 AUS MAX NEUMANN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1
52 FRA LUCAS SONDEREGGER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
53 FRA MAXIME JOUBAUD VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
54 POR JOAO MANSOS VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
55 FRA LEON CHEVALIER VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
56 POR PEDRO GASPAR ALFONSO VITROLLES TRIATHLON S2
57 GBR ALEX CHANTLER MAYNE VITROLLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
59 GBR HENRY BRAMWELL REEKS VITROLLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
60 GBR WILL CRUDGINGTON VITROLLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
61 FRA FELIX FORISSIER TRIATHL'AIX S1 U23
62 FRA MATHURIN BOUTTE TRIATHL'AIX S1 U23
63 FRA BORIS PIERRE TRIATHL'AIX JU U23
64 FRA JULIEN POUSSON TRIATHL'AIX S2
65 FRA CLEMENT MIGNON TRIATHL'AIX S1 U23
66 FRA SEBASTIEN COURT C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON S2
67 FRA ANTOINE VIAL C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON S2
68 FRA BRUNO DELATTRE C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON S1 U23
69 ESP ARNAU MONTIEL MORENO C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON S1 U23
70 CAN BRENNEN SMITH C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON S1 U23
71 FRA ALEXIS KARDES ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
72 FRA HUGO CELERIER ISSY TRIATHLON S2
73 FRA THIBAUT DELAHAYE ISSY TRIATHLON S1
74 FRA SIMON PIMENTA ISSY TRIATHLON S2
75 FRA ENEL ROCHEMONT ISSY TRIATHLON S3
76 FRA BRICE HACQUART TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
77 FRA NATHAN LESSMANN TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
78 FRA CASIMIR MOINE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
79 FRA THOMAS TEOFILI TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
80 FRA SEBASTIEN PASCAL TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
58 FRA THEO DEBARD VITROLLES TRIATHLON S1
22 SUI ANDREA SALVISBERG TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S3
01 FRA LEO BERGERE SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
02 FRA MAX STAPLEY SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
03 FRA LOUIS VITIELLO SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
04 FRA BRICE DAUBORD SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
05 ESP FRANCESC GODOY JE L SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
06 FRA ANTHONY PUJADES POISSY TRIATHLON S2
07 FRA AURELIEN RAPHAEL POISSY TRIATHLON S3
08 FRA ANTOINE DUVAL POISSY TRIATHLON S1
09 FRA JEREMY QUINDOS POISSY TRIATHLON S2
10 FRA DORIAN CONINX POISSY TRIATHLON S2
11 FRA PIERRE LE CORRE MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S2
12 NZL SAMUEL WARD MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S2
13 NZL LIAM WARD MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
14 FRA QUENTIN BARREAU MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1
15 FRA LUCIEN COT MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
16 HUN GABOR FALDUM LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
17 FRA MAXIME PORAS LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
18 AZE ROSTYSLAV PEVTSOV LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
19 AUS LUKE WILLIAN LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
20 UKR IVAN IVANOV LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
21 FRA RAOUL SHAW TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S2
23 AUT ALOIS KNABL TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S2
24 FRA RAPHAEL MONTOYA TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S1
25 ESP DAVID CASTRO TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S4
26 FRA VALENTIN MORLEC METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
27 FRA THOMAS SAYER METZ TRIATHLON S2
28 FRA MATHIS MARGIRIER METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
29 GBR CHRISTOPHER PERHAM METZ TRIATHLON S1
30 FRA NATHAN GUERBEUR METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
31 FRA HUGO HAMONIC MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1
32 ESP ALBERTO ROMERO ESTEVE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
33 ESP JORDI GARCIA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
34 ESP JESUS GOMAR CARCIA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S3
35 HUN ISTVAN KIRALY MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
36 FRA TITOUAN BERNOT SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON CA
37 FRA THEO DIDON SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON CA
38 FRA ARNAUD DES BOSCS SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S1 U23
39 AUS MARCEL WALKINGTON SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S2
40 FRA GUILLAUME HAY SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON JU U23
41 FRA MAXIME CAMPENET TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S1 U23
42 FRA PAUL ETAIX TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S1 U23
43 FRA GREGOIRE PLANEL TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S1
44 FRA YOHAN SABY TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S2
45 FRA THEO CHARRE TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S1
46 POR RICARDO BATISTA VALENCE TRIATHLON JU U23
47 AUS CALLUM MCCLUSKY VALENCE TRIATHLON S1 U23
48 FRA AUDRIC LAMBOLEZ VALENCE TRIATHLON S2
49 FRA MAXIME MENNESSON VALENCE TRIATHLON S1 U23
50 SUI LIONEL SAUSER VALENCE TRIATHLON S1 U23


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
81 FRA PAUL DELLONG MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON JU U23
82 FRA THOMAS SONNERY COTTET MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
83 FRA ANTOINE LEGOUT TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S1 U23
84 FRA PAULIN PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S1 U23
85 FRA RAPHAEL LAZZARI ISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
86 FRA ERWAN JACOBI TRIATHL'AIX S1 U23
87 FRA THOMAS PIETRERA VITROLLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
88 FRA HUGO BENOIST LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
89 FRA MATHIS ROCARD LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON CA
90 FRA YANN ALLICHON POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
94 FRA LOUIS GUEGAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
93 FRA PAUL LEBOIS SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON JU U23
92 FRA ARTHUR BERLAN SAINT-JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
91 FRA AURELIEN JEM POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr