Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Triathlon D1F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
01 FRA Cassandre BEAUGRAND POISSY TRIATHLON S1
02 FRA Leonie PERIAULT POISSY TRIATHLON S2
03 AUS Natalie VAN COEVORDEN POISSY TRIATHLON S2
04 FRA Marie WATTIEZ POISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
05 FRA Meline MAGEUX POISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
06 FRA Claire BARTHELEMY METZ TRIATHLON S3
07 FRA Jeanne LEHAIR METZ TRIATHLON S2
08 HUN Zsanett BRAGMAYER METZ TRIATHLON S2
09 FRA Margot GARABEDIAN METZ TRIATHLON S2
10 FRA Leonie DOUCHE METZ TRIATHLON CA
11 FRA Mathilde GAUTIER TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
12 FRA Sandrine FARIELLO TRI VAL DE GRAY S4
13 FRA JENNIFER NEWBERY TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
14 NOR Solveig LOVSETH TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
15 NOR Stine DALE TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
16 FRA Audrey MERLE ISSY TRIATHLON S2
17 FRA Emilie MORIER ISSY TRIATHLON S1
18 DNK Anne HOLM ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
19 FRA Laura MOREAU ISSY TRIATHLON JU U23
20 FRA Celia MERLE ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
21 FRA Emma DUCREUX TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S1 U23
22 FRA Cassandre HUCK TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S1 U23
23 ESP Sara GUERRERO MANSO TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S1
24 FRA Justine GUERARD TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S2
25 FRA Marjolaine PIERRE TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S1 U23
26 FRA Pauline LESTHER LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
27 FRA Celine TARABBIA LES TRITONS MELDOIS S1
28 BEL Jolien VERMEYLEN LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
29 NED Marit VAN D EN BERG LES TRITONS MELDOIS S1 U23
30 NED Eva CORNELISSE LES TRITONS MELDOIS S1
31 ITA Alessia ORLA TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S4
32 FRA Lise MAGALHAES TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 CA
33 FRA Lea DUCHAMPT TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S3
34 GBR Hannah KITCHEN TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S3
36 FRA Julie IEMMOLO T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S1 U23
37 HUN Greta SANTOSI T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S3
38 ITA Elena PETRINI T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S2
39 PRT Madalena AMARAL ALMEIDA T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S1 U23
40 CZE Iveta FAIRAISLOVA T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S1 U23
41 FRA Manon LAPORTE VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON CA
42 FRA Alizee PARMENTELAT VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S3
43 FRA Emilie NOYER VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON JU U23
44 ITA Federica PARODI VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S2
45 FRA Laura DEPLANCHE VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S2
46 BEL Katrien MAES LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON S2
47 FRA Manon POMME LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON CA
48 FRA Audrey ANGIBAUD LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON S1
49 FRA Juliette DELAGARDE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON CA
50 FRA Jessica LEROUX LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON S2
51 FRA Emelyne MOREAU STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON S2
52 ESP Marta SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON S2
53 FRA Juliette LUCET STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON JU U23
54 AUS Jasmine GREAVES STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON S1 U23
56 LUX Eva DANIELS GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE S1 U23
57 FRA Charlotte FAIVRE GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE JU U23
58 FRA Lena MONTEIL GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE S1 U23
59 FRA Lena VAILLIER FRANCOIS GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE S1 U23
60 FRA Jeanne BARAN GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE S1 U23
61 FRA Meline PELLICER SARDINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
62 ITA Carlotta BONACINA SARDINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
63 FRA Maud BERTOLINO SARDINES TRIATHLON CA
64 FRA Oceane TARIN SARDINES TRIATHLON JU U23
65 FRA Mareva HECK SARDINES TRIATHLON CA
66 FRA Valentine BOS BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON JU U23
67 FRA Lou BERLAND BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON JU U23
68 FRA Wendy BRU BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON S1 U23
69 FRA Audrey HUMILIERE BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON S1 U23
71 FRA Emilie DARRAS TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 S4
72 ESP Ana MARIBLANCA JUANAS TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 S2
73 IRL Orla WALSH TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 S1 U23
74 MLT Danica BONELLO SPITERI TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 M1
75 FRA Charlotte RETIF CHAILLET TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 CA
76 FRA Romane PASCAL TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
77 FRA Gwladys LARZUL TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
78 FRA Oceane LE BRIS TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
79 FRA Laurie MAISONNEUVE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
80 FRA Celine SENIA TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S2


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
81 FRA Lea RICHARD TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN JU U23
82 FRA Lucile MERRIEN POISSY TRIATHLON CA
83 FRA Pauline LARROZE LAUGA TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
84 FRA Juliette TITOTTO MERLOT METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr