N° |
Nation |
Athlète |
Club | Cat. |
Grade |
01 |
FRA |
Dorian CONINX
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
02 |
FRA |
Aurelien RAPHAEL
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
03 |
FRA |
Anthony PUJADES
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
04 |
FRA |
Antoine DUVAL
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
05 |
FRA |
Jeremy QUINDOS
|
POISSY TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
06 |
GBR |
Harry LELEU
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
S2 |
|
07 |
ESP |
Javier GOMEZ NOYA
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
S4 |
|
08 |
FRA |
Antoine LEGOUT
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
S1 |
U23 |
09 |
SUI |
Andrea SALVISBERG
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
S3 |
|
10 |
FRA |
Raphael MONTOYA
|
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN |
S2 |
|
11 |
FRA |
Brice DAUBORD
|
ST JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON |
S4 |
|
12 |
FRA |
Paul LEBOIS
|
ST JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
13 |
ESP |
Frances GODOY
|
ST JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON |
S4 |
|
16 |
FRA |
Tom TITOTTO MERLOT
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
17 |
FRA |
Nathan GUERBEUR
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
18 |
FRA |
Theotime LAWSON
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
19 |
FRA |
Thomas SAYER
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
20 |
FRA |
Maxime HUEBER MOOSBRUGGER
|
METZ TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
21 |
FRA |
Baptiste LOMBARDI
|
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
22 |
GBR |
Jack WILLIS
|
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
23 |
GBR |
Calum YOUNG
|
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
24 |
HUN |
Csongor LEHMANN
|
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
25 |
GBR |
Tyler SMITH
|
VALENCE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
26 |
UKR |
Vitalii VORONTSOV
|
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
27 |
FRA |
Antoine MULLER
|
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
28 |
AZE |
Rostyslav PEVTSOV
|
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
29 |
FRA |
Jawad ABDELMOULA
|
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
30 |
FRA |
Quentin BARREAU
|
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
31 |
ESP |
Genis GRAU
|
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
32 |
FRA |
Jean DUCHAMPT
|
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
33 |
GER |
Jannik SCHAUFLER
|
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
34 |
ESP |
Jordi GARCIA
|
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
35 |
FRA |
Theo TABARANT
|
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
36 |
FRA |
Alexis KARDES
|
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
37 |
FRA |
Mathieu PAGANINI
|
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
S4 |
|
38 |
BEL |
Jonathan WAYAFFE
|
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
39 |
BEL |
Joris BASSLE
|
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
40 |
BEL |
Tuur LEMMENS
|
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
41 |
FRA |
Felix FORISSIER
|
TRIATHL'AIX |
S1 |
U23 |
42 |
FRA |
Nathan MENANT
|
TRIATHL'AIX |
S1 |
U23 |
43 |
FRA |
Boris PIERRE
|
TRIATHL'AIX |
S1 |
U23 |
44 |
FRA |
Benjamin Olivier ZORGNOTTI
|
TRIATHL'AIX |
S2 |
|
45 |
FRA |
Clement MIGNON
|
TRIATHL'AIX |
S1 |
U23 |
46 |
HUN |
Levente KARAI
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S1 |
U23 |
47 |
FRA |
Nathan LESSMANN
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S1 |
U23 |
48 |
HUN |
Bence BICSAK
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S2 |
|
49 |
FRA |
Casimir MOINE
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S1 |
U23 |
50 |
FRA |
Sebastien PASCAL
|
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
S2 |
|
51 |
NZL |
Kyle SMITH
|
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
52 |
FRA |
Paul DELLONG
|
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
53 |
FRA |
Mateo FUCHO
|
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
54 |
FRA |
Thomas PIETRERA
|
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
55 |
FRA |
Yanis SEGUIN
|
MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
56 |
FRA |
Maxime MITHOUARD
|
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
57 |
FRA |
Lucas DAMALIX
|
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
58 |
FRA |
Elliot LABOURDETTE
|
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
59 |
FRA |
Hugo ARRACHART
|
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
60 |
FRA |
Bastien COPETTI
|
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
61 |
FRA |
Arnaud DES BOSCS
|
SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
62 |
GER |
Gregor PAYET
|
SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
63 |
FRA |
Titouan BERNOT
|
SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |
64 |
AUS |
Marcel WALKINGTON
|
SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
65 |
FRA |
Tom HENRIONNET
|
SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
66 |
FRA |
Alban PIERRE
|
EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON |
S1 |
|
67 |
FRA |
Julien FERANDEAU
|
EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
68 |
FRA |
Thomas LEMERCIER
|
EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
69 |
FRA |
Robin MOUSSEL
|
EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON |
S3 |
|
70 |
FRA |
Lilian PIERRE
|
EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
71 |
FRA |
Thibault CATALOT
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S3 |
|
72 |
FRA |
Baptiste PASSEMARD
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S1 |
U23 |
73 |
BEL |
Axel BAUMANS
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S2 |
|
74 |
FRA |
Romain HALLE
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S2 |
|
75 |
FRA |
Maxime TOIN
|
TRI VAL DE GRAY |
S3 |
|
76 |
FRA |
Alan BRACHET
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
S1 |
U23 |
77 |
FRA |
William FANET
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
78 |
FRA |
Arthur BLAISE
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
CA |
|
79 |
FRA |
Vincent LAFLEUR
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
S2 |
|
80 |
GBR |
Jack STANTON STOCK
|
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
JU |
U23 |