Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Triathlon D1H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
01 FRA Dorian CONINX POISSY TRIATHLON S2
02 FRA Aurelien RAPHAEL POISSY TRIATHLON S3
03 FRA Anthony PUJADES POISSY TRIATHLON S3
04 FRA Antoine DUVAL POISSY TRIATHLON S2
05 FRA Jeremy QUINDOS POISSY TRIATHLON S3
06 GBR Harry LELEU TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S2
07 ESP Javier GOMEZ NOYA TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S4
08 FRA Antoine LEGOUT TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S1 U23
09 SUI Andrea SALVISBERG TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S3
10 FRA Raphael MONTOYA TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S2
11 FRA Brice DAUBORD ST JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S4
12 FRA Paul LEBOIS ST JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
13 ESP Frances GODOY ST JEAN-DE-MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON S4
16 FRA Tom TITOTTO MERLOT METZ TRIATHLON JU U23
17 FRA Nathan GUERBEUR METZ TRIATHLON S2
18 FRA Theotime LAWSON METZ TRIATHLON JU U23
19 FRA Thomas SAYER METZ TRIATHLON S2
20 FRA Maxime HUEBER MOOSBRUGGER METZ TRIATHLON S2
21 FRA Baptiste LOMBARDI VALENCE TRIATHLON S1 U23
22 GBR Jack WILLIS VALENCE TRIATHLON S1
23 GBR Calum YOUNG VALENCE TRIATHLON S1 U23
24 HUN Csongor LEHMANN VALENCE TRIATHLON S1 U23
25 GBR Tyler SMITH VALENCE TRIATHLON S1 U23
26 UKR Vitalii VORONTSOV LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S1 U23
27 FRA Antoine MULLER LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
28 AZE Rostyslav PEVTSOV LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S3
29 FRA Jawad ABDELMOULA LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
30 FRA Quentin BARREAU LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON S2
31 ESP Genis GRAU MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
32 FRA Jean DUCHAMPT MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
33 GER Jannik SCHAUFLER MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1
34 ESP Jordi GARCIA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
35 FRA Theo TABARANT MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
36 FRA Alexis KARDES VITROLLES TRIATHLON S1
37 FRA Mathieu PAGANINI VITROLLES TRIATHLON S4
38 BEL Jonathan WAYAFFE VITROLLES TRIATHLON S2
39 BEL Joris BASSLE VITROLLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
40 BEL Tuur LEMMENS VITROLLES TRIATHLON S1
41 FRA Felix FORISSIER TRIATHL'AIX S1 U23
42 FRA Nathan MENANT TRIATHL'AIX S1 U23
43 FRA Boris PIERRE TRIATHL'AIX S1 U23
44 FRA Benjamin Olivier ZORGNOTTI TRIATHL'AIX S2
45 FRA Clement MIGNON TRIATHL'AIX S1 U23
46 HUN Levente KARAI TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
47 FRA Nathan LESSMANN TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
48 HUN Bence BICSAK TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S2
49 FRA Casimir MOINE TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
50 FRA Sebastien PASCAL TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S2
51 NZL Kyle SMITH MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1
52 FRA Paul DELLONG MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
53 FRA Mateo FUCHO MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
54 FRA Thomas PIETRERA MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S2
55 FRA Yanis SEGUIN MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
56 FRA Maxime MITHOUARD CHAMBERY TRIATHLON S2
57 FRA Lucas DAMALIX CHAMBERY TRIATHLON S1 U23
58 FRA Elliot LABOURDETTE CHAMBERY TRIATHLON S1 U23
59 FRA Hugo ARRACHART CHAMBERY TRIATHLON S1
60 FRA Bastien COPETTI CHAMBERY TRIATHLON S2
61 FRA Arnaud DES BOSCS SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S1 U23
62 GER Gregor PAYET SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S2
63 FRA Titouan BERNOT SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON JU U23
64 AUS Marcel WALKINGTON SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON S2
65 FRA Tom HENRIONNET SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON CA
66 FRA Alban PIERRE EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S1
67 FRA Julien FERANDEAU EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S1 U23
68 FRA Thomas LEMERCIER EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S1 U23
69 FRA Robin MOUSSEL EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S3
70 FRA Lilian PIERRE EVREUX A.C. TRIATHLON S1 U23
71 FRA Thibault CATALOT TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
72 FRA Baptiste PASSEMARD TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
73 BEL Axel BAUMANS TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
74 FRA Romain HALLE TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
75 FRA Maxime TOIN TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
76 FRA Alan BRACHET VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
77 FRA William FANET VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
78 FRA Arthur BLAISE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON CA
79 FRA Vincent LAFLEUR VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
80 GBR Jack STANTON STOCK VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
81 FRA Paulin PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN S1 U23
82 FRA Antoine VOTTIER POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
83 FRA Iliam COLIN POISSY TRIATHLON CA
84 FRA Maxime JOUBAUD POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
85 FRA Baptiste ALIPHAT TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
86 FRA Brice HACQUART TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
87 FRA Thomas TEOFILI TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23
88 FRA Jules DUMAS MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
89 FRA Cenzino LEBOT MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON S1 U23
90 FRA Hugo GONZALEZ TRIATHL'AIX JU U23
91 FRA Samuel KUA CHAMBERY TRIATHLON CA
92 FRA Hugo FAURE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
93 FRA Raphael LAZZARI VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr