Triathlon Fourmies 2018 - Demi Finale Triathlon D3 Clubs Zone Nord
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Natation | Chg Nat. | Vélo | Chg Vélo | Course | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 16 | FICK Jean francois | A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:10:11 (49e) | 00:00:47 (65e) | 00:26:20 (16e) | 01:01:20 (30e) | 00:19:30 (34e) | ||
0 | 20 | FORESTIER Leo | A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:32 (30e) | 00:00:45 (55e) | 00:27:26 (56e) | 01:01:08 (27e) | 00:18:35 (13e) | ||
0 | 19 | GALLOIS Alexis | A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:09:37 (34e) | 00:00:45 (51e) | 00:28:48 (66e) | 01:04:32 (57e) | 00:20:07 (39e) | ||
0 | 17 | GRAILLOT Clement | A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:28 (28e) | 00:00:46 (59e) | 00:29:10 (69e) | 01:08:42 (70e) | 00:24:05 (74e) | ||
0 | 18 | GRAILLOT Quentin | A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:45 (73e) | 00:00:41 (23e) | 00:29:45 (72e) | 01:11:05 (77e) | 00:24:58 (76e) | ||
0 | 83 | DOUET Sébastien | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:12:07 (78e) | 00:00:41 (25e) | 00:29:47 (73e) | 01:06:41 (64e) | 00:19:22 (32e) | ||
0 | 82 | LE CORRE Bertrand | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:02 (43e) | 00:00:44 (46e) | 00:27:17 (54e) | 01:01:52 (37e) | 00:19:16 (27e) | ||
0 | 81 | MOREIRA Rudy | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:12:46 (0) | 00:00:54 (0) | 00:30:56 (0) | 01:11:42 (0) | 00:22:04 (0) | ||
0 | 13 | DEBIL CAUX Victor | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:15 (54e) | 00:00:45 (58e) | 00:26:19 (15e) | 01:00:30 (21e) | 00:18:44 (15e) | ||
0 | 15 | FRANCKAERT Charles | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:08:52 (7e) | 00:00:41 (20e) | 00:26:34 (32e) | 00:58:42 (7e) | 00:18:15 (8e) | ||
0 | 11 | LOYER Lucien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:23 (57e) | 00:00:45 (53e) | 00:26:54 (44e) | 01:02:17 (42e) | 00:19:43 (38e) | ||
0 | 86 | RIVIERE Thomas | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 12 | SABIN Daniel | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:29 (62e) | 00:00:46 (63e) | 00:26:46 (39e) | 01:01:17 (29e) | 00:18:46 (16e) | ||
0 | 87 | .LEJAY Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:05 (14e) | 00:00:40 (14e) | 00:26:25 (21e) | 01:03:09 (50e) | 00:22:33 (67e) | ||
0 | 25 | CACHEUX Alexis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:09:33 (31e) | 00:00:43 (41e) | 00:27:03 (49e) | 01:01:09 (28e) | 00:19:20 (30e) | ||
0 | 23 | CACHEUX Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:37 (70e) | 00:00:48 (69e) | 00:28:59 (67e) | 01:06:11 (61e) | 00:20:42 (48e) | ||
0 | 22 | DILLIES Robin | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:13 (17e) | 00:00:44 (48e) | 00:29:52 (77e) | 01:09:35 (74e) | 00:24:59 (77e) | ||
0 | 24 | LEJAY Lucas | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:29 (29e) | 00:00:40 (15e) | 00:26:00 (2e) | 00:59:39 (13e) | 00:19:15 (26e) | ||
0 | 21 | SALOME Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:08:58 (8e) | 00:00:46 (60e) | 00:26:25 (22e) | 00:59:39 (14e) | 00:19:11 (24e) | ||
0 | 4 | CHAMBELLAND Cyril | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:09:47 (38e) | 00:00:42 (28e) | 00:26:48 (40e) | 01:01:25 (32e) | 00:19:40 (37e) | ||
0 | 1 | DAMMAN Robin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:52 (39e) | 00:00:40 (18e) | 00:27:52 (57e) | 01:03:53 (54e) | 00:20:34 (46e) | ||
0 | 3 | DUWAT Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:08:46 (2e) | 00:00:42 (33e) | 00:26:38 (34e) | 00:59:21 (11e) | 00:18:55 (19e) | ||
0 | 5 | LOUCHAERT Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:16 (21e) | 00:00:39 (9e) | 00:27:01 (48e) | 01:02:41 (43e) | 00:21:01 (53e) | ||
0 | 89 | POLVE Antonin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:33 (66e) | 00:00:49 (72e) | 00:29:49 (75e) | 01:08:55 (71e) | 00:22:51 (70e) | ||
0 | 2 | WINOCK Hugo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:08:27 (1e) | 00:00:42 (31e) | 00:26:59 (46e) | 01:00:03 (18e) | 00:19:35 (36e) | ||
0 | 69 | CHASTELIER Baptiste | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:26 (27e) | 00:00:44 (47e) | 00:26:12 (11e) | 01:02:10 (40e) | 00:21:13 (56e) | ||
0 | 67 | LAURENT Yannick | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:39 (35e) | 00:00:52 (76e) | 00:26:50 (42e) | 01:03:18 (51e) | 00:21:21 (57e) | ||
0 | 66 | LOMBARD Maxime | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:11:45 (77e) | 00:00:53 (79e) | 00:29:08 (68e) | 01:09:14 (73e) | 00:22:39 (69e) | ||
0 | 68 | ROBIN Jules | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:03 (44e) | 00:00:43 (37e) | 00:26:31 (28e) | 00:59:53 (16e) | 00:18:02 (7e) | ||
0 | 73 | BOUDEAU Benjamin | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:12:24 (79e) | 00:00:51 (75e) | 00:29:20 (71e) | 01:07:48 (66e) | 00:20:27 (43e) | ||
0 | 72 | CHAUSSIVERT Guillaume | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:25 (58e) | 00:00:47 (64e) | 00:29:10 (70e) | 01:09:14 (72e) | 00:23:46 (73e) | ||
0 | 75 | COSTA Antoine | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 74 | DATTIN Arthur | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 71 | SECHET Basile | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:14:37 (80e) | 00:01:13 (80e) | 00:31:46 (80e) | 01:16:39 (80e) | 00:23:23 (71e) | ||
0 | 45 | CALLEBOUT Kevin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:22 (25e) | 00:00:39 (12e) | 00:26:05 (5e) | 00:58:14 (4e) | 00:17:50 (4e) | ||
0 | 90 | COCHIN Leo | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:14 (19e) | 00:00:42 (30e) | 00:26:10 (8e) | 00:59:22 (12e) | 00:18:52 (18e) | ||
0 | 41 | GILLODTS Thomas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:09:01 (10e) | 00:00:39 (6e) | 00:26:25 (23e) | 00:59:05 (9e) | 00:18:40 (14e) | ||
0 | 44 | HENEMAN Benoit | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:02 (11e) | 00:00:39 (10e) | 00:26:28 (26e) | 00:59:59 (17e) | 00:19:29 (33e) | ||
0 | 42 | LEFEBVRE Florent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:21 (24e) | 00:00:39 (13e) | 00:26:06 (7e) | 00:58:20 (6e) | 00:17:55 (6e) | ||
0 | 43 | MARIETTE Remi | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:19 (22e) | 00:00:42 (27e) | 00:26:05 (6e) | 00:59:16 (10e) | 00:18:50 (17e) | ||
0 | 39 | BAILLY Aurelien | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:14 (52e) | 00:00:41 (19e) | 00:26:24 (19e) | 01:01:23 (31e) | 00:19:33 (35e) | ||
0 | 37 | ESSAM MOHAMED Khaled | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:08:49 (3e) | 00:00:50 (73e) | 00:27:16 (53e) | 01:05:17 (58e) | 00:23:34 (72e) | ||
0 | 38 | LE COLLETER Fabien | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:36 (33e) | 00:00:52 (77e) | 00:26:54 (43e) | 01:02:51 (47e) | 00:20:58 (51e) | ||
0 | 40 | PASQUET Paul | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:08:51 (5e) | 00:00:43 (38e) | 00:26:33 (31e) | 01:00:56 (24e) | 00:20:28 (44e) | ||
0 | 36 | STEWART Deri | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:08:50 (4e) | 00:00:43 (39e) | 00:26:32 (29e) | 00:57:53 (3e) | 00:17:26 (3e) | ||
0 | 33 | BARTHÉLÉMY Killian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:32 (65e) | 00:00:40 (17e) | 00:26:50 (41e) | 01:13:15 (79e) | 00:30:43 (80e) | ||
0 | 32 | CARPENTIER Kilian | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:09 (47e) | 00:00:39 (5e) | 00:26:30 (27e) | 01:00:16 (20e) | 00:18:32 (12e) | ||
0 | 35 | CUCHEVAL Samuel | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:10:30 (63e) | 00:00:51 (74e) | 00:28:41 (62e) | 01:05:31 (59e) | 00:20:57 (50e) | ||
0 | 92 | HERBEZ Timothé | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:38 (72e) | 00:00:39 (7e) | 00:28:43 (65e) | 01:06:22 (62e) | 00:21:51 (62e) | ||
0 | 94 | MARLARD Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:09 (75e) | 00:00:43 (43e) | 00:28:09 (58e) | 01:11:10 (78e) | 00:26:40 (78e) | ||
0 | 31 | MILLE Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:08:52 (6e) | 00:00:45 (56e) | 00:27:17 (55e) | 01:02:00 (39e) | 00:20:19 (42e) | ||
0 | 34 | PERARD Marin | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:09 (46e) | 00:00:40 (16e) | 00:27:12 (52e) | 01:01:37 (34e) | 00:19:05 (22e) | ||
0 | 53 | CAMBRE David | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:10:01 (41e) | 00:00:46 (61e) | 00:26:32 (30e) | 01:04:25 (56e) | 00:22:34 (68e) | ||
0 | 51 | MATHYS Luc | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:10 (48e) | 00:00:43 (36e) | 00:26:24 (20e) | 01:00:59 (25e) | 00:19:07 (23e) | ||
0 | 52 | VANYPER Sylvain | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:31 (64e) | 00:00:45 (52e) | 00:26:44 (37e) | 01:01:31 (33e) | 00:18:57 (20e) | ||
0 | 63 | DELEHAYE Antonin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:01 (42e) | 00:00:37 (1e) | 00:26:40 (36e) | 01:00:47 (23e) | 00:18:58 (21e) | ||
0 | 64 | GALLET Mathieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:14 (18e) | 00:00:41 (22e) | 00:26:12 (10e) | 00:58:47 (8e) | 00:18:21 (10e) | ||
0 | 62 | GREATTI Giovanni | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:33 (0) | 00:00:42 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:22:27 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 65 | LAZZARI Massimo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:44 (36e) | 00:00:48 (70e) | 00:29:49 (74e) | 01:07:45 (65e) | 00:22:18 (66e) | ||
0 | 95 | VANPARYS Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:09:46 (37e) | 00:00:45 (57e) | 00:30:42 (79e) | 01:08:07 (69e) | 00:21:52 (63e) | ||
0 | 61 | VINTAER Steve | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:34 (67e) | 00:00:49 (71e) | 00:30:17 (78e) | 01:08:05 (68e) | 00:20:33 (45e) | ||
0 | 50 | CAPITANIO Pierre | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:10:26 (60e) | 00:00:38 (4e) | 00:26:57 (45e) | 01:04:14 (55e) | 00:21:44 (61e) | ||
0 | 47 | HERVÉ Ghislain | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:11 (16e) | 00:00:43 (35e) | 00:26:16 (13e) | 00:59:45 (15e) | 00:19:18 (28e) | ||
0 | 48 | LASNE Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:09:25 (26e) | 00:00:39 (8e) | 00:26:04 (4e) | 01:01:52 (38e) | 00:21:24 (58e) | ||
0 | 49 | SAINT MARTIN Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:09:48 (0) | 00:00:40 (0) | 00:26:52 (0) | 00:41:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 46 | TRIMBOUR Thibault | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:20 (23e) | 00:00:43 (45e) | 00:26:03 (3e) | 00:58:16 (5e) | 00:17:53 (5e) | ||
0 | 76 | LAVAUD Romuald | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran 1 (0e) | 00:10:14 (53e) | 00:00:48 (68e) | 00:26:17 (14e) | 01:02:47 (45e) | 00:20:59 (52e) | ||
0 | 78 | LOUIS David | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:46 (0) | 00:00:43 (0) | 00:29:42 (0) | 00:46:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 77 | REYNES Arthur | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:20 (56e) | 00:00:42 (34e) | 00:26:14 (12e) | 01:02:43 (44e) | 00:20:54 (49e) | ||
0 | 29 | FOURRIER Guillaume | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:11:43 (76e) | 00:00:48 (67e) | 00:28:40 (61e) | 01:08:03 (67e) | 00:21:54 (64e) | ||
0 | 27 | FOURRIER Thomas | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:09:54 (40e) | 00:00:42 (32e) | 00:26:44 (38e) | 01:03:30 (52e) | 00:21:34 (59e) | ||
0 | 26 | GOURDON William | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:38 (71e) | 00:00:44 (49e) | 00:26:39 (35e) | 01:01:50 (36e) | 00:19:18 (29e) | ||
0 | 97 | PHILIPPON Mathieu | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:37 (69e) | 00:00:43 (44e) | 00:29:52 (76e) | 01:10:28 (76e) | 00:24:19 (75e) | ||
0 | 28 | TROCHERIE Baptiste | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:28 (61e) | 00:00:52 (78e) | 00:28:42 (64e) | 01:06:29 (63e) | 00:21:57 (65e) | ||
0 | 30 | VERNET Christophe | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:11:08 (74e) | 00:00:45 (54e) | 00:28:10 (59e) | 01:03:52 (53e) | 00:19:22 (31e) | ||
0 | 96 | VILLANUEVA Axel | U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:13 (51e) | 00:00:43 (40e) | 00:28:14 (60e) | 01:06:00 (60e) | 00:21:35 (60e) | ||
0 | 7 | CHEVALIER Léon | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:04 (12e) | 00:00:38 (3e) | 00:26:22 (18e) | 00:57:15 (2e) | 00:16:51 (1e) | ||
0 | 8 | DUPRE Florian | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:25 (59e) | 00:00:41 (21e) | 00:26:11 (9e) | 01:00:06 (19e) | 00:18:18 (9e) | ||
0 | 9 | HOUARY Clément | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:19 (55e) | 00:00:45 (50e) | 00:27:00 (47e) | 01:03:06 (49e) | 00:20:38 (47e) | ||
0 | 6 | LE BIHAN Krilan | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:34 (32e) | 00:00:37 (2e) | 00:25:54 (1e) | 00:57:15 (1e) | 00:16:52 (2e) | ||
0 | 10 | LE SOURNE Pierre | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:13 (50e) | 00:00:46 (62e) | 00:27:03 (50e) | 01:02:49 (46e) | 00:20:16 (40e) | ||
0 | 98 | PORTEJOIE Hugo | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:01 (9e) | 00:00:42 (29e) | 00:26:27 (25e) | 01:01:44 (35e) | 00:21:11 (54e) | ||
0 | 99 | RIVRON Maxime | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:34 (68e) | 00:00:47 (66e) | 00:28:41 (63e) | 01:03:02 (48e) | 00:18:27 (11e) | ||
0 | 58 | BRACHET Alan | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:09:04 (13e) | 00:00:42 (26e) | 00:26:21 (17e) | 01:00:41 (22e) | 00:20:16 (41e) | ||
0 | 56 | HANTRAYE Adrien | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:07 (15e) | 00:00:43 (42e) | 00:27:06 (51e) | 01:09:51 (75e) | 00:28:08 (79e) | ||
0 | 57 | LEFORT Charles | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:16 (20e) | 00:00:39 (11e) | 00:26:26 (24e) | 01:02:10 (41e) | 00:21:12 (55e) | ||
0 | 60 | LUDET Cedric | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior 1 (0e) | 00:10:04 (45e) | 00:00:41 (24e) | 00:26:34 (33e) | 01:01:04 (26e) | 00:19:12 (25e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)