4e TRIATHLON LA ROUTE OLYMPIQUE CC Picardie Verte 2018
Recherche:
1 | GANCE Catherine | TRICEPS | F | Veteran | |
2 | FUMANA Edwige | AMIENS TRIATHLON | F | Veteran | |
3 | HAGENBACH Sandrine | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | F | Veteran | |
4 | CLOUIN Loetitia | CREPY TRIATHLON | F | Veteran | |
5 | MESSAGER Alexandra | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Senior | |
6 | BALDUYCK Camille | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Senior | |
7 | VILLEMAIN France | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | F | Veteran | |
8 | STEVANCE Pauline | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
9 | LEBEURRE Elodie | TEAM LIGER | F | Senior | |
10 | LAMARQUE Axelle | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Senior | |
12 | THÉVENOT Virginie | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Veteran | |
13 | BOURDILLAT Karine | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Veteran | |
14 | DOS SANTOS Magali | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Veteran | |
15 | LERIDEAU Celia | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Senior | |
16 | LIGER Isabelle | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Veteran | |
17 | CHENINA Tina | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Senior | |
18 | SCHMITZ Valérie | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Veteran | |
19 | HAMON Marie-line | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | F | Veteran | |
21 | BLONDEEL Eléonore | TRINOSAURE | F | Senior | |
22 | RETOURNE Ludivine | F | Senior | ||
23 | BLANCHARD Marie-noëlle | F | Veteran | ||
31 | DEBIL CAUX Victor | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
32 | HENNEBERT Frederic | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
33 | BOURLET Mathieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
34 | DUPONT Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
35 | CHESNEL Cedric | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
36 | BREMAND Francois | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
37 | HOUGUENADE Noel | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
38 | SIMON David | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
39 | BICHON Armand | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
40 | DROUARD Florian | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
41 | VOTTE Antoine | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
42 | IAGORIDCOV Pierre | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
43 | HASBROUCK Christophe | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
44 | DALBART Nicolas | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
45 | PROVIN Mickael | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
46 | ROLLAND Sebastien | AC MARINES | M | Veteran | |
47 | STYCZEN Pierre | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
48 | MAISSE Cédric | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
50 | FOSSÉ Thierry | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
51 | RUET Bastien | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
52 | CLABAU David | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
53 | ARTHAUD Jean-françois | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
54 | RICOIS Sylvain | ARGENTAN TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
55 | NEVEU Frederic | AS PROCTER&GAMBLE | M | Veteran | |
58 | QUEVAUVILLERS Eric | ASSOCIATION CYCLISME CEMPUIS | M | Senior | |
59 | DESMAREST Christophe | ASSOCIATION CYCLISME CEMPUIS | M | Veteran | |
60 | FABRICE Ben hadj azzouz | ASVA | M | Veteran | |
61 | CORREIA DA SILVA Paulo jorge | BONK | M | Veteran | |
62 | FOLLET Damien | CABINET NEVEU | M | Senior | |
63 | LEJAY Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
64 | LEJAY Lucas | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
66 | LAMBIN Frédéric | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
67 | GARCIA Luis | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
68 | VERLY Eric | CHANTILLY TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
69 | FERRE Christophe | CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D EUROPE | M | Senior | |
70 | DUCHATEAU Olivier | CRAZY AND TRI | M | Veteran | |
71 | DAUVILLEE Christophe | CRAZY AND TRI | M | Senior | |
72 | SETIFI Malik | CRAZY AND TRI | M | Senior | |
73 | MASSCHELIN Jan | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
75 | CHORON Michel | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
76 | JULVE Laurent | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Veteran | |
77 | CORREIA DA COSTA Fabien | ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE | M | Veteran | |
78 | GUYADER Eric | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
79 | ROJAS Luis | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Veteran | |
80 | HURST Sean | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Veteran | |
81 | KERVENNAL Pierre-yves | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Veteran | |
82 | DYRDA James | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Senior | |
83 | ECKLY Antoine | EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Veteran | |
85 | ESCUDERO Xavier | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | M | Veteran | |
86 | FLEURIER Bruno | LES LIONS TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
88 | GITEAU Clement | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
89 | NOEL Raphael | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
90 | ERIC Dequi | OXYGENE PSA | M | Veteran | |
91 | VAESKEN Franz-olivier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Veteran | |
93 | HAMON Axel | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Junior | |
94 | BROISSART Etienne | RC BRUXELLES TRIATHLON - BEL ITU | M | Senior | |
95 | GUYOMAR Patrick | S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
96 | MARTIN Loic | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Senior | |
98 | CADREN Sebastien | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Veteran | |
100 | PERRIER Christophe | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Veteran | |
101 | BERGER Pierre | TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME | M | Senior | |
102 | PAUTHE Emmanuel | TOBESPORT | M | Veteran | |
103 | CARPENTIER Alexandre | TOBESPORT | M | Veteran | |
104 | KEGET Cedric | TOBESPORT | M | Senior | |
105 | COUDIN Francis | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Veteran | |
106 | LELIEVRE Michel | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Veteran | |
107 | CARRIER Olivier | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Veteran | |
108 | BEUTIN Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
109 | PETIT Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Junior | |
110 | CAULIER Guillaume | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | M | Veteran | |
111 | BOUCHE Nicolas | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | M | Senior | |
112 | VASELLI Sébastien | TRIATHLON POMPIERS AMIENS | M | Senior | |
113 | MORICELLY Eric | TRIATHLON SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE | M | Veteran | |
114 | DOS SANTOS Pierre | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Veteran | |
115 | LIGER Pascal | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Veteran | |
116 | SELLAH Amar | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Veteran | |
118 | CAMBOUR Aurelien | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Senior | |
119 | ROBERT Nicolas | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Veteran | |
120 | DUBUC-OLLIVIER Thomas | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Veteran | |
121 | BASTARD Vincent | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Senior | |
122 | BERNARD Olivier | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Veteran | |
123 | DE ASSUNCAO Frederic | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Veteran | |
124 | LOUIS David | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Senior | |
125 | MOREAU Henry | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Senior | |
126 | DETANTE Nicolas | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Veteran | |
128 | LAVAUD Romuald | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Veteran | |
129 | OLLIER Philippe | U.S.O. BEZONS | M | Veteran | |
130 | FERNANDES Christophe | US CAMON | M | Veteran | |
131 | HOUARY Clément | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
132 | AUVRAY Stéphane | USA TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
133 | LEPERCQ Thibauld | USA TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
134 | COLLOT Francois | USA TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
135 | PERON Frederic | USA TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
136 | LEDARD Tristan | USA TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
137 | MAGNÉ Dominique | USL LEFFRINCKOUCKE | M | Veteran | |
138 | BATON Stephane | UTT - BEL ITU | M | Veteran | |
139 | LEGAT Guillaume | UTT - BEL ITU | M | Senior | |
140 | VIGER Eric | VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
141 | NANTAS Fabien | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
142 | NEVOT David | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
144 | LAMBERT Michel | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | M | Veteran | |
145 | LEFEVRE Sébastien | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
146 | FROMENTIN Etienne | YVETOT TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
148 | CAPERAN Cyrille | M | Veteran | ||
149 | MILLE Christophe | M | Veteran | ||
150 | LENGELLE Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
151 | BONNARD Fabrice | M | Veteran | ||
152 | GATTI Ludovic | M | Veteran | ||
153 | PLEY Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
154 | GERARD Jeoffrey | M | Senior | ||
155 | ASTRUC Thomas | M | Senior | ||
156 | CAPÉRAN Denis | M | Veteran | ||
157 | BAUCHE Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
158 | L'YVONNET Raphaël | M | Veteran | ||
159 | VALENZUELA Sebastien | M | Veteran | ||
160 | BAIVEL Nicolas | M | Veteran | ||
161 | ROUSSEAU Richard | M | Veteran | ||
162 | LEDOUX Jacques | M | Veteran | ||
163 | QUETIN Grégory | M | Veteran | ||
165 | YETERIAN Philippe | M | Senior | ||
166 | BENOIT Rodolphe | M | Veteran | ||
167 | PUCHEU Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
168 | LANGLAIS Julien | M | Senior | ||
170 | BIZET Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
171 | TRÉVISE Aurélien | M | Senior | ||
172 | JANSON Thomas | M | Senior | ||
188 | GANG GIRLS 59 . | X | RELAIS | ||
189 | POIX TRIATHLON 1 . | POIX TRIATHLON | X | RELAIS | |
190 | POIX TRIATHLON 2 . | POIX TRIATHLON | X | RELAIS | |
191 | JAT . | X | RELAIS | ||
192 | LA TRIPLETTE DE POIX . | X | RELAIS | ||
193 | CRAZY BAUDIMONT CARRON . | CRAZY AND TRI | X | RELAIS | |
194 | GASTON'S TEAM . | BEAUVAIS / RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE | X | RELAIS | |
195 | LES CHERMINATOR . | ASL CAMPEAUX | X | RELAIS | |
196 | CLM . | X | RELAIS | ||
198 | LES REGALEURS . | X | RELAIS | ||
199 | LES TRI-MARDS . | X | RELAIS | ||
200 | NIK Z . | X | RELAIS |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)