4e Open VTT Dunes de Flandre 2018 - BeachRace - Dunkerque
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 CP1 | T1 CP2 | T1 | T2 CP1 | T2 CP2 | T2 | Rank | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 903 | JASPER Dekien | WIELERTEAM IEPER | 00:23:33 | M (1e) | Kids (1e) | 00:19:54 (31e) | 00:19:53 (31e) | 00:11:49 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:33 (1e) | 00:23:33 (1e) | ||
4 | 905 | SEYNAVE Yentl | VANOMOBILE CYCLING TEAM | 00:24:41 | M (4e) | Kids (4e) | 00:20:33 (34e) | 00:20:32 (34e) | 00:12:24 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:24:41 (4e) | 00:24:41 (4e) | ||
8 | 943 | MALAIKA Feys | MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT | 00:27:30 | F (1e) | Kids (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:14 (38e) | 00:14:07 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:30 (8e) | 00:27:30 (8e) | ||
15 | 917 | THIBO Vandamme | 00:31:16 | M (13e) | Kids (13e) | 00:10:46 (3e) | 00:10:46 (3e) | 00:15:54 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:10 (1e) | 00:31:16 (15e) | 00:31:16 (15e) | |||
912 | DE SMET Orion | TEAM VTT 3 CANAUX | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Kids (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
928 | DEPREITERE Guillaume | KBV NOORDZEEMEEUW | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Kids (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
2 | 946 | MEQUINION Theo | CC BRIMEUX | 00:24:15 | M (2e) | Kids (2e) | 00:20:31 (33e) | 00:20:31 (33e) | 00:12:25 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:24:15 (2e) | 00:24:15 (2e) | ||
3 | 901 | DEGRUTÉRE Gatien | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:24:17 | M (3e) | Kids (3e) | 00:20:30 (32e) | 00:20:30 (32e) | 00:12:20 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:24:17 (3e) | 00:24:17 (3e) | ||
5 | 925 | DESCHUYTTER Alexis | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:25:42 | M (5e) | Kids (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:21:29 (35e) | 00:13:07 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:25:42 (5e) | 00:25:42 (5e) | ||
6 | 906 | ROLLANDT Mady | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:26:30 | M (6e) | Kids (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:22:11 (36e) | 00:13:07 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:30 (6e) | 00:26:30 (6e) | ||
7 | 930 | BAREZ Nathan | DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME | 00:26:50 | M (7e) | Kids (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:22:16 (37e) | 00:13:31 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:50 (7e) | 00:26:50 (7e) | ||
9 | 902 | HAYNAU Randy | O GRANDE SYNTHE | 00:28:11 | M (8e) | Kids (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:43 (40e) | 00:14:24 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:11 (9e) | 00:28:11 (9e) | ||
10 | 929 | KALKA Yohann | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:28:25 | M (9e) | Kids (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:41 (39e) | 00:14:23 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:25 (10e) | 00:28:25 (10e) | ||
11 | 932 | OBEIN Clement | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:28:26 | M (10e) | Kids (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:53 (41e) | 00:14:15 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:26 (11e) | 00:28:26 (11e) | ||
12 | 913 | LOBBRECHT Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:28:56 | M (11e) | Kids (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:24:25 (42e) | 00:14:52 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:56 (12e) | 00:28:56 (12e) | ||
13 | 942 | WAELES Juliette | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:29:03 | F (2e) | Kids (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:24:26 (43e) | 00:14:52 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:29:03 (13e) | 00:29:03 (13e) | ||
14 | 908 | MORIEUX Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:29:27 | M (12e) | Kids (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:24:27 (44e) | 00:14:52 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:29:27 (14e) | 00:29:27 (14e) | ||
16 | 939 | DESUMEUR Gabin | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:31:26 | M (14e) | Kids (14e) | 00:10:47 (4e) | 00:10:47 (4e) | 00:15:47 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:23 (3e) | 00:31:26 (16e) | 00:31:26 (16e) | ||
17 | 919 | DUVAL Rudy | SC BOULONNAIS | 00:31:30 | M (15e) | Kids (15e) | 00:10:45 (2e) | 00:10:44 (2e) | 00:15:53 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:11 (2e) | 00:31:30 (17e) | 00:31:30 (17e) | ||
18 | 904 | CARAMIA Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:31:56 | M (16e) | Kids (16e) | 00:10:51 (6e) | 00:10:50 (6e) | 00:16:04 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:40 (4e) | 00:31:56 (18e) | 00:31:56 (18e) | ||
19 | 916 | GRONIER Sacha | VC AUXILOIS | 00:32:19 | M (17e) | Kids (17e) | 00:10:52 (7e) | 00:10:52 (7e) | 00:16:21 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:52 (5e) | 00:32:19 (19e) | 00:32:19 (19e) | ||
20 | 918 | DUVAL Teddy | SC BOULONNAIS | 00:32:20 | M (18e) | Kids (18e) | 00:10:50 (5e) | 00:10:50 (5e) | 00:16:25 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:54 (6e) | 00:32:20 (20e) | 00:32:20 (20e) | ||
21 | 945 | LEROUX Leonie | PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE | 00:32:21 | F (3e) | Kids (3e) | 00:10:58 (9e) | 00:10:57 (9e) | 00:16:32 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:26:56 (7e) | 00:32:21 (21e) | 00:32:21 (21e) | ||
22 | 940 | DESUMEUR Marius | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:33:08 | M (19e) | Kids (19e) | 00:10:59 (10e) | 00:10:59 (10e) | 00:16:22 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:39 (12e) | 00:33:08 (22e) | 00:33:08 (22e) | ||
23 | 909 | BISON Baptiste | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:33:13 | M (20e) | Kids (20e) | 00:11:19 (14e) | 00:11:19 (14e) | 00:16:37 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:39 (11e) | 00:33:13 (23e) | 00:33:13 (23e) | ||
24 | 911 | LOUIS Dehouck | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:33:16 | M (21e) | Kids (21e) | 00:11:19 (13e) | 00:11:18 (13e) | 00:16:54 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:27 (9e) | 00:33:16 (24e) | 00:33:16 (24e) | ||
25 | 915 | MEBITIL LIBERT Elias | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:33:17 | M (22e) | Kids (22e) | 00:10:53 (8e) | 00:10:52 (8e) | 00:16:22 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:18 (8e) | 00:33:17 (25e) | 00:33:17 (25e) | ||
26 | 935 | LEROUGE Oscar | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | 00:33:17 | M (23e) | Kids (23e) | 00:11:15 (11e) | 00:11:15 (11e) | 00:16:51 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:38 (10e) | 00:33:17 (26e) | 00:33:17 (26e) | ||
27 | 927 | CALVEZ Jules | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:34:06 | M (24e) | Kids (24e) | 00:11:18 (12e) | 00:11:17 (12e) | 00:16:44 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:52 (13e) | 00:34:06 (27e) | 00:34:06 (27e) | ||
28 | 948 | DUSART Thomas | 00:35:24 | M (25e) | Kids (25e) | 00:11:38 (17e) | 00:11:37 (17e) | 00:17:16 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:29:19 (14e) | 00:35:24 (28e) | 00:35:24 (28e) | |||
29 | 910 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:35:33 | M (26e) | Kids (26e) | 00:11:40 (18e) | 00:11:40 (18e) | 00:17:39 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:29:25 (15e) | 00:35:33 (29e) | 00:35:33 (29e) | ||
30 | 934 | CHOFFLET Mathéo | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | 00:35:51 | M (27e) | Kids (27e) | 00:11:32 (16e) | 00:11:31 (16e) | 00:17:35 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:29:32 (16e) | 00:35:51 (30e) | 00:35:51 (30e) | ||
31 | 937 | DUSSEAUX Eliott | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | 00:35:53 | M (28e) | Kids (28e) | 00:12:05 (21e) | 00:12:05 (21e) | 00:18:03 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:29:55 (18e) | 00:35:53 (31e) | 00:35:53 (31e) | ||
32 | 931 | MIELCZAREK Tom | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:36:07 | M (29e) | Kids (29e) | 00:11:23 (15e) | 00:11:22 (15e) | 00:17:15 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:29:34 (17e) | 00:36:07 (32e) | 00:36:07 (32e) | ||
33 | 926 | DELPRAT Louis | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:36:55 | M (30e) | Kids (30e) | 00:11:55 (19e) | 00:11:54 (19e) | 00:18:14 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:30:20 (19e) | 00:36:55 (33e) | 00:36:55 (33e) | ||
34 | 938 | BRANGER Mathis | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | 00:38:02 | M (31e) | Kids (31e) | 00:12:02 (20e) | 00:12:02 (20e) | 00:19:06 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:31:19 (20e) | 00:38:02 (34e) | 00:38:02 (34e) | ||
35 | 941 | BOSSU Clemence | HAINAUT CYCLING TEAM | 00:38:11 | F (4e) | Kids (4e) | 00:12:50 (22e) | 00:12:50 (22e) | 00:19:13 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:31:27 (21e) | 00:38:11 (35e) | 00:38:11 (35e) | ||
36 | 933 | DEBRUILLE Mathys | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | 00:39:22 | M (32e) | Kids (32e) | 00:13:37 (26e) | 00:13:37 (26e) | 00:19:56 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:33 (22e) | 00:39:22 (36e) | 00:39:22 (36e) | ||
37 | 920 | CORDIER Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:39:47 | M (33e) | Kids (33e) | 00:13:08 (25e) | 00:13:07 (25e) | 00:19:38 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:47 (23e) | 00:39:47 (37e) | 00:39:47 (37e) | ||
38 | 914 | WAELES Clovis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:41:03 | M (34e) | Kids (34e) | 00:12:51 (23e) | 00:12:51 (23e) | 00:19:37 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:33:01 (24e) | 00:41:03 (38e) | 00:41:03 (38e) | ||
39 | 923 | LATTAIGNANT Tom | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:41:22 | M (35e) | Kids (35e) | 00:10:43 (1e) | 00:10:43 (1e) | 00:15:52 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:22 (39e) | 00:41:22 (39e) | ||
40 | 947 | LEROUX Jacob | 00:41:46 | M (36e) | Kids (36e) | 00:12:55 (24e) | 00:12:54 (24e) | 00:20:07 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:34:29 (25e) | 00:41:46 (40e) | 00:41:46 (40e) | |||
41 | 944 | GEOFFROY Juliette | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | 00:45:14 | F (5e) | Kids (5e) | 00:14:26 (29e) | 00:14:26 (29e) | 00:22:05 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:04 (26e) | 00:45:14 (41e) | 00:45:14 (41e) | ||
42 | 936 | CHOFFLET Kelyan | TEAM VTT EKOI PAYS DE PEVELE | 00:49:32 | M (37e) | Kids (37e) | 00:14:07 (27e) | 00:14:06 (27e) | 00:22:32 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:17 (27e) | 00:49:32 (42e) | 00:49:32 (42e) | ||
43 | 921 | FELICIANO Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:50:00 | M (38e) | Kids (38e) | 00:16:17 (30e) | 00:16:16 (30e) | 00:24:47 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:58 (28e) | 00:50:00 (43e) | 00:50:00 (43e) | ||
44 | 907 | LIEVIN Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:50:15 | M (39e) | Kids (39e) | 00:14:25 (28e) | 00:14:25 (28e) | 00:22:29 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:39 (29e) | 00:50:15 (44e) | 00:50:15 (44e) | ||
221 | ?Dossard #221 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
223 | ?Dossard #223 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | - (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
922 | ROYER Florian | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Kids (0) | 00:20:53 (35e) | 00:47:12 (45e) | 00:54:38 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
924 | SIABAS Basile | VTT DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Kids (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)