Duathlon du Stade Français (Paris) 2018 - Support Challenge Ile-de-France de Duathlon
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP2 | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | Velo T3 | Velo T4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | SILBERMANN Thomas | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:09:03 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:17:42 (4e) | 00:00:33 (14e) | 00:36:34 (9e) | 00:27:08 (5e) | 00:00:34 (10e) | 00:08:51 (1e) | 00:09:03 (1e) | 00:09:06 (6e) | 00:09:19 (19e) | 00:09:06 (12e) | ||
2 | 20 | TEREYGEOL Simon | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | 00:09:05 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:17:43 (6e) | 00:00:31 (4e) | 00:36:24 (6e) | 00:27:08 (4e) | 00:00:32 (2e) | 00:09:29 (9e) | 00:09:05 (2e) | 00:09:02 (4e) | 00:09:24 (20e) | 00:08:54 (6e) | ||
3 | 22 | HENNION Gregory | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:09:06 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:17:42 (3e) | 00:00:31 (6e) | 00:36:35 (11e) | 00:27:07 (3e) | 00:00:35 (13e) | 00:09:12 (3e) | 00:09:06 (3e) | 00:09:07 (8e) | 00:09:19 (18e) | 00:09:05 (11e) | ||
4 | 17 | TEREYGEOL Thomas | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:09:06 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:17:42 (5e) | 00:00:30 (2e) | 00:35:32 (1e) | 00:27:07 (1e) | 00:00:33 (5e) | 00:09:26 (6e) | 00:09:06 (4e) | 00:09:07 (9e) | 00:08:42 (1e) | 00:08:38 (1e) | ||
5 | 37 | MAISONOBE Tom | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:09:07 | M (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:17:41 (1e) | 00:00:31 (3e) | 00:35:34 (2e) | 00:27:07 (2e) | 00:00:32 (4e) | 00:09:25 (4e) | 00:09:07 (5e) | 00:09:07 (7e) | 00:08:42 (2e) | 00:08:40 (2e) | ||
6 | 95 | LAZZARI RAPHAEL | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:09:07 | M (6e) | Junior (1e) | 00:17:41 (2e) | 00:00:33 (11e) | 00:36:36 (12e) | 00:27:10 (6e) | 00:00:34 (12e) | 00:08:53 (2e) | 00:09:07 (6e) | 00:09:05 (5e) | 00:09:18 (17e) | 00:09:07 (13e) | ||
7 | 14 | ERNEST Gregory | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:09:10 | M (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:18:21 (9e) | 00:00:33 (12e) | 00:36:06 (3e) | 00:27:53 (8e) | 00:00:32 (3e) | 00:09:48 (11e) | 00:09:10 (7e) | 00:09:01 (2e) | 00:09:03 (4e) | 00:08:53 (5e) | ||
8 | 36 | MAISONOBE Léo | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:09:12 | M (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:18:21 (8e) | 00:00:32 (9e) | 00:36:08 (4e) | 00:27:53 (7e) | 00:00:34 (9e) | 00:09:27 (8e) | 00:09:12 (8e) | 00:09:01 (3e) | 00:09:03 (3e) | 00:08:53 (4e) | ||
9 | 10 | ROGER Jean-andré | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:09:12 | M (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:18:38 (14e) | 00:00:33 (13e) | 00:36:32 (7e) | 00:28:12 (11e) | 00:00:34 (7e) | 00:10:08 (17e) | 00:09:12 (9e) | 00:09:10 (13e) | 00:09:08 (6e) | 00:09:03 (9e) | ||
10 | 45 | MARTINOU Laurent | U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS | 00:09:16 | M (10e) | Veteran (1e) | 00:18:35 (13e) | 00:00:32 (8e) | 00:36:34 (10e) | 00:28:12 (10e) | 00:00:33 (6e) | 00:09:26 (5e) | 00:09:16 (10e) | 00:09:10 (12e) | 00:09:09 (9e) | 00:09:01 (8e) | ||
11 | 26 | TAUTY Nicolas | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:09:17 | M (11e) | Senior (9e) | 00:18:35 (12e) | 00:00:31 (7e) | 00:36:34 (8e) | 00:28:12 (12e) | 00:00:41 (25e) | 00:10:21 (23e) | 00:09:17 (11e) | 00:09:09 (10e) | 00:09:08 (8e) | 00:09:01 (7e) | ||
12 | 48 | DURE Nicolas | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:09:18 | M (12e) | Junior (2e) | 00:18:12 (7e) | 00:00:34 (17e) | 00:36:13 (5e) | 00:27:53 (9e) | 00:00:25 (1e) | 00:09:26 (7e) | 00:09:18 (12e) | 00:09:01 (1e) | 00:09:03 (5e) | 00:08:52 (3e) | ||
13 | 21 | PASQUET Paul | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:09:26 | M (13e) | Senior (10e) | 00:19:43 (26e) | 00:00:31 (5e) | 00:37:13 (14e) | 00:29:29 (17e) | 00:00:35 (14e) | 00:10:36 (28e) | 00:09:26 (13e) | 00:09:23 (17e) | 00:09:13 (13e) | 00:09:12 (16e) | ||
14 | 19 | GAYRAUD Pierre | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:09:28 | M (14e) | Senior (11e) | 00:18:22 (10e) | 00:00:34 (15e) | 00:36:48 (13e) | 00:28:12 (13e) | 00:00:44 (33e) | 00:10:36 (29e) | 00:09:28 (14e) | 00:09:10 (11e) | 00:09:08 (7e) | 00:09:04 (10e) | ||
15 | 53 | BAIOLET Christophe | 00:09:30 | M (15e) | Senior (12e) | 00:19:38 (24e) | 00:00:32 (10e) | 00:37:16 (15e) | 00:29:28 (15e) | 00:00:34 (8e) | 00:10:02 (15e) | 00:09:30 (15e) | 00:09:23 (19e) | 00:09:13 (11e) | 00:09:12 (15e) | |||
16 | 31 | BERNARD Arnaud alain | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 00:09:34 | M (16e) | Senior (13e) | 00:19:26 (23e) | 00:00:42 (29e) | 00:37:26 (17e) | 00:29:29 (20e) | 00:00:48 (44e) | 00:10:17 (19e) | 00:09:34 (16e) | 00:09:22 (15e) | 00:09:14 (15e) | 00:09:18 (20e) | ||
17 | 41 | LAVAUD Romuald | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:09:35 | M (17e) | Veteran (2e) | 00:19:46 (27e) | 00:00:40 (22e) | 00:38:16 (22e) | 00:29:48 (24e) | 00:00:41 (23e) | 00:10:23 (25e) | 00:09:35 (17e) | 00:09:34 (24e) | 00:09:33 (24e) | 00:09:37 (23e) | ||
18 | 33 | LESTIENNE Remi | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:09:35 | M (18e) | Senior (14e) | 00:19:23 (21e) | 00:00:42 (32e) | 00:37:23 (16e) | 00:29:29 (19e) | 00:00:41 (24e) | 00:10:00 (13e) | 00:09:35 (18e) | 00:09:23 (18e) | 00:09:13 (12e) | 00:09:14 (17e) | ||
19 | 34 | MAISONOBE Pascal | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:09:39 | M (19e) | Veteran (3e) | 00:19:24 (22e) | 00:00:38 (18e) | 00:37:28 (18e) | 00:29:29 (18e) | 00:00:41 (26e) | 00:10:08 (18e) | 00:09:39 (19e) | 00:09:22 (16e) | 00:09:13 (14e) | 00:09:15 (19e) | ||
20 | 35 | TANRET Matthieu | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:09:42 | M (20e) | Senior (15e) | 00:21:02 (37e) | 00:00:44 (36e) | 00:37:53 (19e) | 00:31:17 (34e) | 00:00:39 (18e) | 00:10:40 (30e) | 00:09:42 (20e) | 00:09:19 (14e) | 00:09:15 (16e) | 00:09:39 (27e) | ||
21 | 4 | EVRARD Geoffrey | AC BOBIGNY | 00:09:43 | M (21e) | Senior (16e) | 00:18:29 (11e) | 00:00:46 (40e) | 00:38:11 (21e) | 00:28:46 (14e) | 00:00:36 (15e) | 00:09:35 (10e) | 00:09:43 (21e) | 00:09:54 (37e) | 00:09:25 (21e) | 00:09:11 (14e) | ||
22 | 50 | COUPRIE Sebastien | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:09:48 | M (22e) | Senior (17e) | 00:19:17 (19e) | 00:00:38 (19e) | 00:39:56 (33e) | 00:29:30 (22e) | 00:00:40 (19e) | 00:10:18 (20e) | 00:09:48 (22e) | 00:09:58 (38e) | 00:10:16 (39e) | 00:09:56 (36e) | ||
23 | 70 | COURTIADE Sebastien | 00:09:49 | M (23e) | Senior (18e) | 00:22:57 (57e) | 00:00:58 (53e) | 00:38:29 (23e) | 00:33:32 (50e) | 00:00:38 (17e) | 00:12:40 (62e) | 00:09:49 (23e) | 00:09:29 (21e) | 00:09:34 (26e) | 00:09:39 (25e) | |||
24 | 71 | BOULANGER Aurélia | 00:09:52 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:20:30 (34e) | 00:00:41 (25e) | 00:38:38 (24e) | 00:30:52 (29e) | 00:00:46 (41e) | 00:10:54 (38e) | 00:09:52 (24e) | 00:09:37 (26e) | 00:09:34 (27e) | 00:09:36 (22e) | |||
25 | 80 | LELEU Benoit | 00:09:53 | M (24e) | Senior (19e) | 00:20:26 (33e) | 00:00:44 (34e) | 00:38:41 (25e) | 00:30:51 (27e) | 00:00:44 (34e) | 00:10:50 (36e) | 00:09:53 (25e) | 00:09:38 (27e) | 00:09:33 (25e) | 00:09:38 (24e) | |||
26 | 62 | SLAVICH Vadim | 00:09:55 | M (25e) | Senior (20e) | 00:19:03 (17e) | 00:00:48 (43e) | 00:39:26 (29e) | 00:29:33 (23e) | 00:00:50 (46e) | 00:10:01 (14e) | 00:09:55 (26e) | 00:09:54 (36e) | 00:09:46 (32e) | 00:09:52 (33e) | |||
27 | 93 | COSTES FRANCK | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:09:57 | M (26e) | Senior (21e) | 00:20:04 (29e) | 00:01:02 (57e) | 00:38:45 (26e) | 00:30:51 (26e) | 00:01:04 (58e) | 00:09:59 (12e) | 00:09:57 (27e) | 00:09:39 (30e) | 00:09:33 (23e) | 00:09:39 (26e) | ||
28 | 29 | ALLARD Gabriel | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 00:09:57 | M (27e) | Senior (22e) | 00:19:00 (16e) | 00:00:44 (35e) | 00:40:05 (35e) | 00:29:30 (21e) | 00:00:45 (37e) | 00:10:23 (24e) | 00:09:57 (28e) | 00:09:54 (35e) | 00:10:22 (40e) | 00:09:53 (34e) | ||
29 | 3 | NOUVIAN Benjamin | AC BOBIGNY | 00:10:01 | M (28e) | Senior (23e) | 00:20:13 (31e) | 00:00:59 (54e) | 00:40:21 (37e) | 00:31:01 (31e) | 00:00:52 (50e) | 00:10:19 (21e) | 00:10:01 (29e) | 00:10:35 (48e) | 00:09:57 (34e) | 00:09:50 (32e) | ||
30 | 23 | PIGELET Nicolas | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:10:04 | M (29e) | Senior (24e) | 00:20:20 (32e) | 00:00:39 (21e) | 00:38:47 (27e) | 00:30:52 (30e) | 00:00:40 (20e) | 00:10:28 (27e) | 00:10:04 (30e) | 00:09:38 (29e) | 00:09:32 (22e) | 00:09:35 (21e) | ||
31 | 65 | LUST Thibaut | 00:10:08 | M (30e) | Senior (25e) | 00:20:49 (35e) | 00:01:12 (63e) | 00:39:26 (30e) | 00:31:56 (36e) | 00:00:50 (47e) | 00:10:49 (35e) | 00:10:08 (31e) | 00:09:52 (33e) | 00:09:44 (29e) | 00:09:44 (29e) | |||
32 | 90 | BOMEL Guillaume | 00:10:10 | M (31e) | Veteran (4e) | 00:21:16 (42e) | 00:00:49 (46e) | 00:39:24 (28e) | 00:32:02 (37e) | 00:00:55 (53e) | 00:11:02 (41e) | 00:10:10 (32e) | 00:09:46 (32e) | 00:09:44 (30e) | 00:09:46 (30e) | |||
33 | 54 | HIRSINGER Philippe | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:10:12 | M (32e) | Veteran (5e) | 00:22:46 (54e) | 00:00:47 (42e) | 00:40:10 (36e) | 00:33:33 (51e) | 00:00:43 (31e) | 00:11:55 (53e) | 00:10:12 (33e) | 00:09:30 (23e) | 00:10:07 (36e) | 00:10:22 (40e) | ||
34 | 42 | MOREAU Henry | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:10:13 | M (33e) | Senior (26e) | 00:18:53 (15e) | 00:00:34 (16e) | 00:38:02 (20e) | 00:29:28 (16e) | 00:00:42 (27e) | 00:10:05 (16e) | 00:10:13 (34e) | 00:09:24 (20e) | 00:09:12 (10e) | 00:09:15 (18e) | ||
35 | 89 | LAMOTTE Stephane | 00:10:16 | M (34e) | Senior (27e) | 00:19:23 (20e) | 00:01:24 (73e) | 00:40:43 (38e) | 00:30:51 (28e) | 00:01:15 (68e) | 00:10:19 (22e) | 00:10:16 (35e) | 00:09:38 (28e) | 00:10:23 (42e) | 00:10:27 (42e) | |||
36 | 77 | BERGE Guillaume | 00:10:22 | M (35e) | Senior (28e) | 00:22:02 (49e) | 00:00:51 (47e) | 00:41:31 (42e) | 00:33:03 (40e) | 00:00:42 (29e) | 00:12:55 (69e) | 00:10:22 (36e) | 00:09:59 (39e) | 00:10:34 (47e) | 00:10:37 (49e) | |||
37 | 16 | BELAZIZ Nourddine | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:10:23 | M (36e) | Senior (29e) | 00:19:10 (18e) | 00:00:40 (23e) | 00:41:45 (44e) | 00:30:00 (25e) | 00:00:40 (21e) | 00:10:25 (26e) | 00:10:23 (37e) | 00:10:28 (45e) | 00:10:22 (41e) | 00:10:33 (46e) | ||
38 | 25 | SACCHI Cyril | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:10:24 | M (37e) | Veteran (6e) | 00:21:04 (38e) | 00:00:41 (26e) | 00:39:45 (32e) | 00:31:56 (35e) | 00:00:43 (30e) | 00:10:40 (31e) | 00:10:24 (38e) | 00:09:52 (34e) | 00:09:44 (31e) | 00:09:46 (31e) | ||
39 | 2 | KERMICHE Azedine | AC BOBIGNY | 00:10:37 | M (38e) | Veteran (7e) | 00:21:42 (46e) | 00:00:56 (51e) | 00:43:10 (53e) | 00:33:03 (42e) | 00:00:54 (51e) | 00:11:02 (40e) | 00:10:37 (39e) | 00:10:52 (57e) | 00:10:42 (51e) | 00:11:01 (56e) | ||
40 | 49 | DUMAS Christian | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:10:39 | M (39e) | Veteran (8e) | 00:22:23 (52e) | 00:00:38 (20e) | 00:41:15 (41e) | 00:33:26 (45e) | 00:00:34 (11e) | 00:11:19 (45e) | 00:10:39 (40e) | 00:09:35 (25e) | 00:10:44 (52e) | 00:10:19 (39e) | ||
41 | 56 | GUERFI Rachid | 00:10:40 | M (40e) | Veteran (9e) | 00:31:54 (83e) | 00:01:30 (76e) | 00:41:04 (39e) | 00:43:52 (82e) | 00:01:17 (70e) | 00:16:12 (82e) | 00:10:40 (41e) | 00:10:10 (43e) | 00:10:12 (37e) | 00:10:04 (37e) | |||
42 | 55 | LANSAMAN Guy | 00:10:41 | M (41e) | Veteran (10e) | 00:31:49 (82e) | 00:01:36 (78e) | 00:41:05 (40e) | 00:43:53 (83e) | 00:01:25 (74e) | 00:16:57 (83e) | 00:10:41 (42e) | 00:10:09 (42e) | 00:10:12 (38e) | 00:10:05 (38e) | |||
43 | 32 | RIGAUDEAU Thibaut | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:41 | M (42e) | Senior (30e) | 00:20:06 (30e) | 00:01:33 (77e) | 00:40:01 (34e) | 00:32:08 (38e) | 00:01:09 (65e) | 00:10:42 (32e) | 00:10:41 (43e) | 00:09:40 (31e) | 00:09:47 (33e) | 00:09:55 (35e) | ||
44 | 67 | GIRAUD Romain | 00:10:48 | M (43e) | Senior (31e) | 00:23:42 (63e) | 00:00:41 (28e) | 00:42:22 (46e) | 00:35:00 (58e) | 00:00:50 (45e) | 00:12:25 (60e) | 00:10:48 (44e) | 00:10:33 (46e) | 00:10:33 (46e) | 00:10:29 (43e) | |||
45 | 72 | COSSEMENT Grégoire | 00:10:49 | M (44e) | Senior (32e) | 00:19:50 (28e) | 00:00:46 (39e) | 00:43:06 (51e) | 00:31:12 (32e) | 00:00:44 (32e) | 00:10:43 (33e) | 00:10:49 (45e) | 00:10:51 (55e) | 00:10:52 (57e) | 00:10:35 (48e) | |||
46 | 13 | FEY Anne laure | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:10:50 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:22:06 (50e) | 00:00:44 (37e) | 00:42:21 (45e) | 00:33:27 (47e) | 00:00:45 (38e) | 00:11:53 (52e) | 00:10:50 (46e) | 00:10:03 (41e) | 00:10:39 (48e) | 00:10:50 (53e) | ||
47 | 7 | ROPERCH Wanda | ASPTT ANGERS | 00:10:51 | M (45e) | Senior (33e) | 00:23:30 (62e) | 00:00:51 (48e) | 00:42:47 (48e) | 00:35:01 (60e) | 00:00:44 (35e) | 00:11:35 (48e) | 00:10:51 (47e) | 00:10:44 (50e) | 00:10:41 (50e) | 00:10:34 (47e) | ||
48 | 40 | SIMONIN Charles | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS | 00:10:51 | M (46e) | Veteran (11e) | 00:22:06 (51e) | 00:00:43 (33e) | 00:43:07 (52e) | 00:33:26 (46e) | 00:00:47 (42e) | 00:11:10 (44e) | 00:10:51 (48e) | 00:10:47 (54e) | 00:10:44 (53e) | 00:10:46 (51e) | ||
49 | 47 | PETITDEMANGE Ludovic | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:10:54 | M (47e) | Senior (34e) | 00:21:53 (48e) | 00:00:56 (52e) | 00:39:37 (31e) | 00:33:32 (49e) | 00:00:51 (49e) | 00:11:27 (47e) | 00:10:54 (49e) | 00:09:30 (22e) | 00:09:34 (28e) | 00:09:40 (28e) | ||
50 | 30 | AMARA Meriam | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:56 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:29:51 (81e) | 00:01:16 (67e) | 00:45:54 (65e) | 00:41:51 (81e) | 00:01:08 (63e) | 00:14:50 (78e) | 00:10:56 (50e) | 00:10:40 (49e) | 00:13:15 (84e) | 00:11:05 (59e) | ||
51 | 75 | FERRER Carlos | 00:10:56 | M (48e) | Senior (35e) | 00:22:55 (56e) | 00:01:22 (71e) | 00:42:49 (49e) | 00:35:01 (59e) | 00:01:25 (76e) | 00:11:45 (50e) | 00:10:56 (51e) | 00:10:44 (51e) | 00:10:41 (49e) | 00:10:31 (44e) | |||
52 | 39 | STOGOWSKI David | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:10:59 | M (49e) | Veteran (12e) | 00:23:01 (58e) | 00:01:11 (62e) | 00:44:18 (58e) | 00:35:00 (57e) | 00:01:25 (77e) | 00:12:10 (55e) | 00:10:59 (52e) | 00:11:00 (59e) | 00:11:08 (60e) | 00:11:12 (61e) | ||
53 | 28 | MIQUEL Frederic | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 00:10:59 | M (50e) | Senior (36e) | 00:19:38 (25e) | 00:00:49 (45e) | 00:44:40 (60e) | 00:31:14 (33e) | 00:01:15 (67e) | 00:10:52 (37e) | 00:10:59 (53e) | 00:11:00 (60e) | 00:11:14 (66e) | 00:11:27 (67e) | ||
54 | 88 | DORO Enguerrand | 00:11:00 | M (51e) | Senior (37e) | 00:21:32 (44e) | 00:00:42 (30e) | 00:41:32 (43e) | 00:33:03 (41e) | 00:00:48 (43e) | 00:12:14 (57e) | 00:11:00 (54e) | 00:10:00 (40e) | 00:10:06 (35e) | 00:10:26 (41e) | |||
55 | 8 | ROUX Thibaut | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:11:06 | M (52e) | Senior (38e) | 00:23:54 (65e) | 00:01:43 (82e) | 00:42:45 (47e) | 00:36:30 (65e) | 00:01:54 (82e) | 00:12:45 (65e) | 00:11:06 (55e) | 00:10:27 (44e) | 00:10:33 (45e) | 00:10:41 (50e) | ||
56 | 6 | LASLAH Karim | AC BOBIGNY | 00:11:08 | M (53e) | Senior (39e) | 00:20:50 (36e) | 00:01:01 (56e) | 00:44:31 (59e) | 00:32:46 (39e) | 00:01:06 (60e) | 00:11:38 (49e) | 00:11:08 (56e) | 00:11:02 (61e) | 00:10:51 (56e) | 00:11:31 (68e) | ||
57 | 76 | ECKERT Francois | 00:11:08 | M (54e) | Veteran (13e) | 00:21:06 (39e) | 00:01:19 (70e) | 00:43:45 (56e) | 00:33:21 (44e) | 00:01:20 (71e) | 00:10:59 (39e) | 00:11:08 (57e) | 00:10:54 (58e) | 00:10:44 (54e) | 00:11:00 (55e) | |||
58 | 9 | MOSCHIETTI Mathieu | CERCLE TRIATHLETES NLE CALEDONIE | 00:11:15 | M (55e) | Senior (40e) | 00:21:11 (41e) | 00:00:53 (49e) | 00:44:06 (57e) | 00:33:06 (43e) | 00:00:57 (54e) | 00:11:10 (42e) | 00:11:15 (58e) | 00:10:51 (56e) | 00:11:03 (59e) | 00:10:58 (54e) | ||
59 | 38 | MENARA Melanie | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:11:15 | F (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:24:15 (69e) | 00:01:00 (55e) | 00:43:37 (55e) | 00:36:17 (62e) | 00:01:00 (56e) | 00:13:04 (70e) | 00:11:15 (59e) | 00:10:47 (53e) | 00:10:49 (55e) | 00:10:47 (52e) | ||
60 | 24 | LEBON Aurelien | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:11:15 | M (56e) | Senior (41e) | 00:23:16 (61e) | 00:00:41 (24e) | 00:42:51 (50e) | 00:34:59 (56e) | 00:00:51 (48e) | 00:12:52 (67e) | 00:11:15 (60e) | 00:10:33 (47e) | 00:10:32 (44e) | 00:10:31 (45e) | ||
61 | 61 | LEDOUX Thomas | 00:11:16 | M (57e) | Senior (42e) | 00:22:29 (53e) | 00:00:48 (44e) | 00:43:33 (54e) | 00:34:20 (53e) | 00:00:46 (40e) | 00:19:14 (84e) | 00:11:16 (61e) | 00:10:44 (52e) | 00:10:26 (43e) | 00:11:09 (60e) | |||
62 | 66 | TALEC Alice | 00:11:23 | F (5e) | Senior (5e) | 00:21:10 (40e) | 00:01:11 (61e) | 00:45:17 (63e) | 00:33:32 (48e) | 00:00:59 (55e) | 00:10:43 (34e) | 00:11:23 (62e) | 00:11:19 (65e) | 00:11:14 (65e) | 00:11:23 (63e) | |||
63 | 51 | CARON Nathalie | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:11:31 | F (6e) | Veteran (1e) | 00:21:41 (45e) | 00:01:27 (75e) | 00:45:23 (64e) | 00:34:26 (54e) | 00:00:38 (16e) | 00:11:21 (46e) | 00:11:31 (63e) | 00:11:06 (62e) | 00:11:10 (61e) | 00:11:38 (71e) | ||
64 | 18 | HOURIEZ Justine | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:11:34 | F (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:26:24 (78e) | 00:01:08 (59e) | 00:45:05 (62e) | 00:38:53 (76e) | 00:01:11 (66e) | 00:14:58 (81e) | 00:11:34 (64e) | 00:11:18 (64e) | 00:11:10 (62e) | 00:11:04 (57e) | ||
65 | 27 | RICARD Louis nicolas | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | 00:11:36 | M (58e) | Senior (43e) | 00:24:40 (72e) | 00:01:19 (68e) | 00:46:01 (66e) | 00:37:21 (68e) | 00:01:16 (69e) | 00:12:54 (68e) | 00:11:36 (65e) | 00:11:23 (66e) | 00:11:30 (67e) | 00:11:34 (69e) | ||
66 | 91 | JELASSI OUSSAMA | 00:11:40 | M (59e) | Senior (44e) | 00:21:18 (43e) | 00:01:15 (64e) | 00:45:01 (61e) | 00:34:00 (52e) | 00:01:40 (80e) | 00:11:50 (51e) | 00:11:40 (66e) | 00:11:10 (63e) | 00:10:55 (58e) | 00:11:17 (62e) | |||
67 | 96 | HOUBRON RICHARD | 00:11:42 | M (60e) | Veteran (14e) | 00:25:09 (74e) | 00:01:06 (58e) | 00:47:05 (70e) | 00:37:44 (70e) | 00:01:09 (64e) | 00:13:37 (72e) | 00:11:42 (67e) | 00:11:43 (72e) | 00:11:52 (70e) | 00:11:50 (72e) | |||
68 | 82 | VIDAL Christophe | 00:11:47 | M (61e) | Veteran (15e) | 00:24:24 (71e) | 00:01:37 (79e) | 00:46:44 (69e) | 00:37:34 (69e) | 00:01:24 (73e) | 00:12:20 (58e) | 00:11:47 (68e) | 00:11:40 (70e) | 00:11:54 (71e) | 00:11:24 (65e) | |||
69 | 12 | ARBEZ GINDRE Capucine | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:11:49 | F (8e) | Junior (1e) | 00:24:13 (67e) | 00:00:41 (27e) | 00:48:22 (76e) | 00:36:29 (63e) | 00:00:40 (22e) | 00:12:00 (54e) | 00:11:49 (69e) | 00:12:08 (79e) | 00:12:22 (77e) | 00:12:04 (75e) | ||
70 | 85 | POTEVIN Francois | 00:11:59 | M (62e) | Senior (45e) | 00:22:53 (55e) | 00:01:25 (74e) | 00:47:36 (73e) | 00:36:03 (61e) | 00:01:26 (78e) | 00:12:24 (59e) | 00:11:59 (70e) | 00:11:37 (69e) | 00:12:07 (75e) | 00:11:54 (74e) | |||
71 | 46 | LE GUILLOU Eric | UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE | 00:11:59 | M (63e) | Veteran (16e) | 00:23:55 (66e) | 00:01:15 (65e) | 00:46:19 (67e) | 00:36:56 (66e) | 00:01:07 (62e) | 00:12:40 (64e) | 00:11:59 (71e) | 00:11:26 (68e) | 00:11:32 (68e) | 00:11:23 (64e) | ||
72 | 86 | DUBOURGEL Yahya | 00:12:02 | M (64e) | Senior (46e) | 00:23:06 (60e) | 00:02:05 (83e) | 00:47:31 (72e) | 00:36:59 (67e) | 00:00:55 (52e) | 00:12:48 (66e) | 00:12:02 (72e) | 00:12:00 (77e) | 00:12:05 (74e) | 00:11:26 (66e) | |||
73 | 1 | HENNES Jean marie | A.S. MONACO TRIATHLON | 00:12:03 | M (65e) | Veteran (17e) | 00:41:06 (84e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:30 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:18 (77e) | 00:12:03 (73e) | 00:11:23 (67e) | 00:11:14 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
74 | 11 | BERNARD Pascal | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | 00:12:09 | M (66e) | Veteran (18e) | 00:25:12 (75e) | 00:01:41 (81e) | 00:47:50 (74e) | 00:38:48 (75e) | 00:01:33 (79e) | 00:13:40 (73e) | 00:12:09 (74e) | 00:11:47 (73e) | 00:12:04 (73e) | 00:11:52 (73e) | ||
75 | 59 | HROMCOVÁ Jana | 00:12:12 | F (9e) | Veteran (2e) | 00:28:33 (80e) | 00:00:45 (38e) | 00:50:27 (81e) | 00:41:15 (80e) | 00:00:46 (39e) | 00:14:04 (74e) | 00:12:12 (75e) | 00:12:40 (84e) | 00:12:57 (83e) | 00:12:39 (82e) | |||
76 | 74 | LIQUITO Franck | 00:12:16 | M (67e) | Veteran (19e) | 00:23:04 (59e) | 00:01:23 (72e) | 00:47:14 (71e) | 00:36:29 (64e) | 00:01:02 (57e) | 00:12:30 (61e) | 00:12:16 (76e) | 00:11:52 (75e) | 00:11:33 (69e) | 00:11:35 (70e) | |||
77 | 78 | HEBERT Boris | 00:12:19 | M (68e) | Veteran (20e) | 00:21:52 (47e) | 00:00:46 (41e) | 00:48:17 (75e) | 00:34:43 (55e) | 00:00:42 (28e) | 00:11:10 (43e) | 00:12:19 (77e) | 00:11:51 (74e) | 00:12:02 (72e) | 00:12:07 (77e) | |||
78 | 52 | SURUGUE Georges | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:12:21 | M (69e) | Veteran (21e) | 00:24:22 (70e) | 00:01:16 (66e) | 00:49:44 (80e) | 00:37:46 (71e) | 00:01:07 (61e) | 00:12:10 (56e) | 00:12:21 (78e) | 00:12:22 (81e) | 00:12:29 (79e) | 00:12:34 (80e) | ||
79 | 73 | CAMARENA VILLAR Soraya | 00:12:25 | F (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:23:48 (64e) | 00:02:06 (84e) | 00:49:19 (79e) | 00:38:05 (72e) | 00:01:25 (75e) | 00:12:40 (63e) | 00:12:25 (79e) | 00:12:14 (80e) | 00:12:25 (78e) | 00:12:16 (79e) | |||
80 | 5 | CAMARA Karamoko | AC BOBIGNY | 00:12:26 | M (70e) | Veteran (22e) | 00:25:39 (76e) | 00:01:19 (69e) | 00:49:08 (78e) | 00:39:09 (77e) | 00:01:20 (72e) | 00:14:53 (79e) | 00:12:26 (80e) | 00:12:00 (78e) | 00:12:35 (80e) | 00:12:08 (78e) | ||
81 | 97 | CARDO CARLOS | 00:12:28 | M (71e) | Veteran (23e) | 00:25:05 (73e) | 00:01:11 (60e) | 00:46:22 (68e) | 00:38:29 (73e) | 00:01:45 (81e) | 00:14:09 (75e) | 00:12:28 (81e) | 00:11:41 (71e) | 00:11:11 (63e) | 00:11:04 (58e) | |||
82 | 44 | RENARD Olivier | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:12:28 | M (72e) | Veteran (24e) | 00:26:16 (77e) | 00:00:42 (31e) | 00:48:43 (77e) | 00:39:11 (78e) | 00:00:44 (36e) | 00:14:55 (80e) | 00:12:28 (82e) | 00:11:58 (76e) | 00:12:13 (76e) | 00:12:05 (76e) | ||
83 | 57 | SABAG Ilan | 00:12:54 | M (73e) | Veteran (25e) | 00:27:39 (79e) | 00:00:54 (50e) | 00:50:47 (82e) | 00:41:12 (79e) | 00:01:05 (59e) | 00:14:15 (76e) | 00:12:54 (83e) | 00:12:34 (83e) | 00:12:44 (82e) | 00:12:37 (81e) | |||
84 | 58 | VARALDI Jean | 00:13:02 | M (74e) | Veteran (26e) | 00:24:15 (68e) | 00:01:40 (80e) | 00:50:51 (83e) | 00:38:41 (74e) | 00:01:55 (83e) | 00:13:21 (71e) | 00:13:02 (84e) | 00:12:29 (82e) | 00:12:36 (81e) | 00:12:46 (83e) |
Sprint - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP2 | Velo T1 | Velo T2 | Velo T3 | Velo T4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | ATHEA Ben | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
84 | BEYOU Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
60 | MIQUEL Martial | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
43 | MOREAU Yves | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Veteran (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
79 | PIERRUCCI Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Veteran (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
69 | SEVERE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Veteran (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
87 | VIALADE Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
92 | MAYNANT MARIE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:13:08 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:25:39 (0) | 00:01:32 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:03 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:08 (0) | 00:12:57 (0) | 00:25:32 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
64 | MENISSIER Ines | 00:16:03 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:31:21 (0) | 00:02:10 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:03 (0) | 00:39:18 (0) | 00:08:51 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
94 | BESNIER CLEMENCE | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:13:22 | F (0) | Junior (0) | 00:29:52 (0) | 00:00:44 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:22 (0) | 00:13:51 (0) | 00:14:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
81 | CHOURAQUI Elias | 00:13:04 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:29:31 (0) | 00:01:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:40 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:04 (0) | 00:13:18 (0) | 00:14:58 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
83 | JOSSA Nathalie | 00:13:38 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:28:03 (0) | 00:00:57 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:21 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:38 (0) | 00:13:34 (0) | 00:14:33 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
63 | MENISSIER Olivier | 00:16:03 | M (0) | Veteran (0) | 00:31:22 (0) | 00:02:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:13 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:03 (0) | 00:17:03 (0) | 00:15:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)