1er Bike & Run Quend 2019
Recherche:
1 | LE BESQ STEPHANIE Vallois Laura | girls du TCM | F | Senior | |
2 | FOUTREIN MARIE-CHRISTINE Konarski Marine | Beach girls | F | Senior | |
3 | FRIBAULT ANGÉLIQUE Eloy Claire | les licornes d'Etaples | F | Senior | |
4 | SÉNÉPART SOLINE Féron Julia | TeamTouristes | F | Senior | |
5 | CRESSON STEPHANIE Baude Caroline | TEAM REYNAUD | F | Master | |
6 | RINGOT STEPHANIE Podvin Claudine | the pink girls | F | Master | |
7 | DELANCHY JOELLE Odelot Alexandre | murphy80 | X | Senior | |
8 | FAUQUEUX CLAIRE Fauqueux Laurent | Les Minus | X | Senior | |
10 | NOTHUM SOPHIE Mouilliere Richard | La famille sanglier | X | Senior | |
11 | DEPLECHIN AGATHE Casier Lucas | Lucas & Agathe | X | Senior | |
12 | MOUCHON HELENE Gendre Patrice | MAS team | X | Senior | |
13 | BRIETZ ALLYSSON Thuilot Michael | LES GRENOUILLES | X | Senior | |
14 | MARCHAND LAETITIA Gruyer Romuald | Les pulsatvouz | X | Senior | |
15 | HUBRECHT LUCIE Motte Quentin | Les Marmottes | X | Senior | |
16 | CUSSAC VINCENT Deplanque Pauline | Gouy gouy | X | Senior | |
17 | BOSSU LAURENT Godot Virginie | LES DEGLINGOS | X | Master | |
18 | BOUQUIAUX VINCENT Bouquiaux Bouquiaux | EMILOU | X | Master | |
19 | TUCOULOU TACHOUERES DOMINIQUE Fumana Edwige | Les muddy wheels | X | Master | |
20 | MARQUE HÉLÈNE Courbet Ludovic | les kinkinques | X | Master | |
21 | THELOT SANDRINE Tabelle Frédéric | Thelot/Tabelle | X | Master | |
23 | GUILBERT YANNICK Suel Marie-christine | Kikiyaya | X | Master | |
24 | DEZALIS CELINE Leclercq David | Team mixte tcm | X | Master | |
25 | WATTIER FLORIAN Franco Nicolas | pas de soucis | M | Senior | |
26 | BOUCLET BASTIEN Bouclet Benjamin | Opale coyote | M | Senior | |
28 | DUQUESNE AXEL Duquesne Steeve | les diuk's | M | Senior | |
29 | HURTEL DAVID Warin Jerome | auberge du fiacre | M | Senior | |
30 | VANDEKERKHOVE AURELIEN Maclard Vincent | Cob | M | Senior | |
31 | COLASSE BENJAMIN Rocher Rocher | Turtle Bike | M | Senior | |
32 | DELAIRE QUENTIN Tonnerre Lucas | DT'R team | M | Senior | |
34 | DEVILLEPOIX BRUNO Devillepoix Simon | Les D'villepoix | M | Senior | |
35 | WALLET THEO Savoye Frédéric | Om | M | Senior | |
36 | VERON LAURENT Leblond Stephane | les locaux | M | Senior | |
37 | PAUCHET JEREMY Gilloots Stephane | Team TCM Boost | M | Senior | |
38 | COLASSE MARTIN Ferreira Ludovic | Turtlebike | M | Senior | |
39 | GODARD KEVIN Dufosse Francois | Kevin/francois | M | Senior | |
40 | SALLEN JULIEN Lecoutre Pascal | Les bourdins | M | Senior | |
41 | DELBECQUE VINCENT Boudier Stéphane | Delbecque/Boudier | M | Senior | |
42 | BELLEMBOIS KEVIN Guerville Romain | Les inconnus | M | Senior | |
43 | COURBET ÉMERIC Courbet Théo | Les frèrots | M | Senior | |
44 | EVRARD GAËL Andrieux Vincent | toile sportive du clocher | M | Senior | |
45 | MEATS ANTOINE Dezegue Dany | TEAM MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | M | Senior | |
47 | FLIGNY ARNAUD Lelievre Michel | Team tcm | M | Senior | |
48 | LECERF LAURENT Boudier Louka | les jeunes du lys | M | Senior | |
49 | CARDON KÉVIN Sergent Guillaume | SCGK | M | Senior | |
50 | DE MAGNEVAL MATHIEU Lieven Martin | Picolo | M | Senior | |
51 | COUPEL CHRISTOPHE Hanquier Giovanni | Rude Boy | M | Senior | |
52 | PARMENTIER OLIVIER Roisnel Jean-marie | Il_va_en_chier | M | Senior | |
53 | ZULMEA DEVY Ducloy Eddy | Patriote cross Guînes | M | Master | |
54 | CHARLEY FREDERIQUE Therier Sebastien | CHARLEY-THERIER | M | Master | |
55 | KROCIEL FRÉDÉRIC Descamps Denis | saint ouen DSL | M | Master | |
56 | HORNOY FRÉDÉRIC Hornoy Christophe | Les Vaillants | M | Master | |
57 | MENET ERIC Cocatrix Laurent | MENET/COCATRIX | M | Master | |
58 | CARPENTIER THIERRY Sueur Fabrice | sportevasion2caps | M | Master | |
60 | JULIEN QUENTIN SINGILE Marie | X | Senior | ||
61 | BOCAERT PHILIPPE LEJEUNE LUC | M | Master | ||
62 | FOURRIER VINCENT LOYER VIRGINIE | X | Senior | ||
63 | BOULANGER MICHEL LAVOISIER Maxime | M | Senior | ||
64 | MATHUREL VALENTINE ETIENNE Lisa | F | Cadet |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)