Championnats de France FF TRI Duathlon Individuel S et Jeunes - Noyon 2019
Recherche:
1 | PIORUN MAEL | AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN | M | Minime | |
2 | TERRIER GUENERET TOM | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
3 | FOUCHAL ADAM | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
4 | DUSSUYER GUERLAIN | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
5 | CRIADO QUENTIN | LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
6 | REMI PETRE | TRYSSINGEAUX | M | Minime | |
7 | KOENIG PIERRE | VICHY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
8 | GUICHARD LOUIS | TBL71 | M | Minime | |
9 | RAVINET YANN | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | M | Minime | |
10 | LE GALL SIMON | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
11 | BARRAS ROMAIN | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
12 | MAGNAUDEIX ALOIS | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | M | Minime | |
13 | CARRE AURELIEN | CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Minime | |
14 | MATHIEU PAUL | VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
15 | HANSMAENNEL THOMAS | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | M | Minime | |
16 | SIMIONATO NATHAN | TRIATHLON GRAND VILLERUPT 54 | M | Minime | |
17 | SONGO AXEL | LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES | M | Minime | |
18 | RICHARD NOE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Minime | |
19 | MARESCHI MATHIS | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
20 | MERCIRIS NATHAN | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
21 | ZUROWSKI QUENTIN | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
22 | PERNET TRISTAN | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
23 | VICTOR LORIS | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
24 | SEVERE MATHEO | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
25 | AUDIERE LOUIS | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
26 | DELON BOUQUET NATHAN | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Minime | |
27 | MARIE CATHERINE Lilian | mladinina bikers | M | Minime | |
28 | COLIN ILIAM | MSA TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
29 | WATTEZ MARIUS | TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE | M | Minime | |
30 | REYNOUARD DIMITRI | LA TRIBU 64 | M | Minime | |
31 | LAMARCHE POULAIN ANTOINE | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
32 | LEMAITRE SAMUEL | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
33 | FRANZETTI NOLAN | ALBI TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
34 | CARIUS RUBEN | AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN | M | Minime | |
35 | IGLESIS MARTIN | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
36 | THARREAU GASPARD | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | M | Minime | |
37 | BRUTSCHINE PAUL | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
38 | DUBIN CHARLY | LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
39 | ISOTTON PABLO | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
40 | BESSE JOHAN | SARDINES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
41 | KHALLEF ALEXANDRE | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU CHAUDRON | M | Minime | |
42 | CATAN EVANN | LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES | M | Minime | |
43 | BISIAUX LEO | TRIATHLON ACADEMIE MONTLUCON | M | Minime | |
44 | TRIVEL PAULIN | TRYSSINGEAUX | M | Minime | |
45 | BERNARD VALENTIN | TRIATHLON CLUB DES MONTS DU LYONNAIS | M | Minime | |
46 | HATOT HUGO | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | M | Minime | |
47 | ROUX CORENTIN | BESANCON TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
48 | POSTAL PIERRE | BESANCON TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
49 | GANCGLUS ALEXANDRE | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | M | Minime | |
50 | BELLAMY SOEN | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
51 | LAGARDE ANTONIN | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
52 | MAETZ ALEXIS | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | M | Minime | |
53 | COCHIN JULES | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
54 | PEUGNIEZ CHARLES | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
55 | BIA GASPAR | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
56 | DESQUATREVAUX TEO | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
57 | SERRE GEHRI NILS | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
58 | QUERCY TIMOTHE | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Minime | |
59 | TONDO LUCAS | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | M | Minime | |
60 | FLOCH PRIGENT TANGUY | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
61 | LE MOIGNE QUENTIN | ROUEN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
62 | QUIBEL NATHAN | LES PIRANHAS | M | Minime | |
63 | HIRIBERRY YOHAN | LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
64 | AUDIDIER GABRIEL | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
65 | EL MEJDOUBI NOAH | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
66 | BOSC GAEL | LOUPIAN TRI NATURE | M | Minime | |
67 | SOUYRIS QUENTIN | ALBI TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
68 | MONTES MAEL | VSF TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
69 | GABORIT ELIAN | PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI | M | Minime | |
70 | LE GALL EWAN | TRIATHL`AIX | M | Minime | |
71 | PERSON TOM | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
72 | DE LORENZO FABIEN | CLUB AQUATIQUE DU CHAUDRON | M | Minime | |
73 | DUMOULIN ALEXIS | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
74 | BOUCHET TRISTAN | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | M | Minime | |
75 | SIMON BASILE | VALENCE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
76 | CUENOT THIBAULT | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
77 | MAILLOT NICOLAS | TRI VAL DE GRAY | M | Minime | |
78 | FLORIAN GILBERT | GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE | M | Minime | |
79 | DUMENIL ENZO | CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
80 | SAUDEMONT YANIS | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | M | Minime | |
81 | DENIS THOMAS | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
82 | REMY BAPTISTE | TRI VOSGES DU NORD | M | Minime | |
83 | SUTTER REMI | REIMS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
84 | DEGRUTERE GATIEN | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | M | Minime | |
85 | NOE DESMAREST | POIX TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
86 | DEKLUNDER PIERRE | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Minime | |
87 | DEGRIS TIBO | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
88 | CHABERT THIBAULT | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | M | Minime | |
89 | CAVA VADIM | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Minime | |
90 | ROULET FLORENTIN | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | M | Minime | |
91 | BLIN SAMY | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
92 | LEQUERTIER RAPHAEL | SAINT LO TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
93 | MARIE WILLIAM | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
94 | FRANCOISE ELLANDE | AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
95 | ADEL FARES | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
96 | LUCAS CORENTIN | TRIATHLON TOULOSE METROPOLE | M | Minime | |
97 | BENFODDA ABDERAHMAN | AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN | M | Minime | |
98 | AUDO QUENTIN | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
99 | MICHAUD JULES | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
100 | BOURDON ENZO | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
101 | SEVENNEC MAEL | TRIATHL`AIX | M | Minime | |
102 | LAPORTE THOMAS | LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
103 | BIEBER MATTEO | TRI 07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
104 | MICHELAS QUENTIN | VALENCE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
105 | COMTET ALEXIS | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | M | Minime | |
106 | GAUZENTES PAUL | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | M | Minime | |
107 | GIANNANTONIO MATTEO | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | M | Minime | |
108 | RAICHLE AXEL | TRI VOSGES DU NORD | M | Minime | |
109 | SCHWEBEL QUENTIN | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | M | Minime | |
110 | FOULON HUGO | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Minime | |
111 | LANSELLE LOUIS | LILLE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
112 | BOMEL AUGUSTIN | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Minime | |
113 | BALLA SOULEYMAN | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
114 | MENARD ROMAIN | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | M | Minime | |
115 | BERTRAND TIMOTHEE | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
116 | GREMONT SAMUEL | LES PIRANHAS | M | Minime | |
117 | LE MAOUT ANTOINE | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
118 | GIRAUD LUCAS | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | M | Minime | |
119 | AUGEIX DEJEAN OSCAR | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
120 | ARBIN AMAURY | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | M | Minime | |
121 | ROLLO CLEMENT | ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
122 | LEROUX FERNAND | VSF TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
123 | COHEN ARNO | TRIATHL`AIX | M | Minime | |
124 | SERIEYS ANTON | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Minime |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)