Cross-Duathlon du Haricot - Zegerscappel 2019
Recherche:
1 | BELLET Ana | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | F | Master | |
2 | LIEFOOGHE Lesly | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
3 | DE WINNE Laure | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
4 | LARUE Virginie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
5 | MAILLET Peggy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
6 | RIFFLART Daisy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
7 | BAELEN Delphine | SKWAL ATHLON | F | Master | |
8 | LANGLET Lea | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | F | Senior | |
9 | MOROSINI Elise | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | F | Senior | |
10 | GRENON Karine | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | F | Master | |
11 | BAK Lucille | F | Senior | ||
12 | BAUW Angélique | F | Master | ||
13 | BERNARD Ludivine | F | Senior | ||
14 | BEWERSDORF Jessica | F | Master | ||
15 | BOEKTAELS Justine | F | Senior | ||
17 | BURET Fanny | F | Master | ||
18 | CATELLE Chloé | F | Senior | ||
19 | CHARLON Anne | F | Master | ||
20 | CHARPENTIER Cecile | F | Senior | ||
21 | CNOCKAERT Olivia | F | Master | ||
22 | COUSYN Nathalie | F | Master | ||
23 | CROCKEY Virginie | F | Senior | ||
24 | DEBERDT Bernadettte | F | Master | ||
25 | DEKERLE Pauline | F | Senior | ||
26 | DESMIS Isabelle | F | Master | ||
27 | DUBUISSON Valerie | F | Master | ||
28 | FERON Carole | F | Senior | ||
29 | FOURNIER Kevin | M | Senior | ||
30 | FRANCQ Christelle | F | Master | ||
31 | GAILLARD Françoise | F | Master | ||
32 | HENRY Marianne | F | Senior | ||
33 | HENRY Sabine | F | Master | ||
34 | KUHN Geraldine | F | Master | ||
35 | LEONE Caroline | F | Master | ||
36 | MALLET Domi | F | Master | ||
38 | PERARD Marie | F | Master | ||
39 | POTEAU Frederique | F | Senior | ||
40 | POULY Johannie | F | Senior | ||
41 | ROELANDTS Hélène | F | Master | ||
42 | SION Annabelle | F | Senior | ||
43 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | M | Senior | ||
44 | TELLIER Emeline | F | Senior | ||
45 | THOMAS Caroline | F | Master | ||
46 | VAHTAR Chrislene | F | Master | ||
47 | VANDECASTEELE Fanny | F | Senior | ||
48 | WILS Agathe | F | Senior | ||
49 | WRONA Virginie | F | Master | ||
61 | DESQ Paul-henri | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | M | Senior | |
62 | VIDAL Yoann | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Senior | |
63 | FOURCADE Pierre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
64 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
65 | DESCAMPS Emmanuel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
66 | PLATEEL Didier | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
67 | THUILOT Michaël | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
68 | DELMARLE Arnaud | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
69 | MAILLET David | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
70 | MAILLET Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
71 | MARIETTE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
72 | RICOUART Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
73 | THORISSON Thorir orn | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
74 | GOLABEK Eric | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | M | Master | |
75 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | M | Senior | |
76 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
77 | BAELEN Dominique | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Master | |
78 | DEPATURE Franck | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Master | |
79 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Master | |
80 | PRUVOST Nicolas | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Senior | |
81 | THERY Benoit | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Senior | |
82 | DELEPOUVE Clément | TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE | M | Senior | |
83 | BASTAERT Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Senior | |
84 | DEBOUVER Thibaut | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Senior | |
85 | LENIERE Eddy | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Master | |
86 | MICHEZ Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | M | Master | |
87 | PLISSON Roland | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Master | |
88 | LESAGE Mickael | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | M | Master | |
89 | BOUCHERY Remi | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master | |
90 | DECOOL Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior | |
91 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master | |
92 | DYCKE Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior | |
93 | GYTHIEL Franck | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master | |
94 | LEPEZ Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior | |
95 | LOBBRECHT Cedric | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master | |
96 | ROSZAK Christopher | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Senior | |
97 | DENIS Marc | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Master | |
98 | KOSTRZEWA Gregory | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
99 |
|
|
M
|
Master
|
|
100 | AMMEUX Thomas | M | Senior | ||
101 | AMMEUX Vincent | M | Senior | ||
102 | ARC Steven | M | Senior | ||
103 | AUBERT Franck | M | Master | ||
104 | AUDEGON Guillaume | M | Master | ||
105 | BAELEN David | M | Master | ||
106 | BAFCOP Nicolas | M | Master | ||
107 | BARBRY Ludovic | M | Master | ||
108 | BARDEL mile | M | Senior | ||
109 | BAYART Jeremie | M | Senior | ||
110 | BENAULT Luc | M | Master | ||
111 | BERNARD Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
112 | BERTELOOT Laurent | M | Senior | ||
113 | BILE Alain | M | Master | ||
114 | BIZ Michael | M | Master | ||
115 | BLANCHARD Jean-yves | M | Master | ||
116 | BLERVAQUE Francois | M | Master | ||
117 | BODELE Elie | M | Master | ||
118 | BOUEY Sebastien | M | Master | ||
119 | BOURY Alexandre | M | Master | ||
120 | BRACKMAN Thierry | M | Master | ||
121 | BREVIAIRE Christophe | M | Master | ||
122 | BRISBAERT Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
123 | BRUCKER Christophe | M | Senior | ||
124 | BRUWAERT Vincent | M | Senior | ||
125 | BRYGO Vincent | M | Senior | ||
126 | BUCKMAN Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
127 | BUTAEYE Laurent | M | Master | ||
128 | BUTEZ Antoine | M | Master | ||
129 | BUTTEZ Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
130 | CARETTE Laurent | M | Master | ||
131 | CARON Aurelien | M | Senior | ||
132 | CARPENTIER Jordhy | M | Senior | ||
133 | CARTON Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
134 | CASTRO Manuel | M | Master | ||
135 | CAZEEL Mickael | M | Senior | ||
136 | CELLIER Florent | M | Senior | ||
137 | CHAMBRAUD Thomas | M | Senior | ||
138 | CHARLES Pierric | M | Senior | ||
139 | CLAISSE Philippe | M | Master | ||
140 | COLPAERT Arthur | M | Junior | ||
141 | COLPAERT Gaetan | M | Master | ||
142 | COLPAERT Gaëtan | M | Master | ||
143 | COLPAERT Laurent | M | Master | ||
144 | CONNOIOUX Sebastien | M | Master | ||
145 | CONNOIOUX Stephane | M | Master | ||
146 | COUPU José | M | Master | ||
147 | COURMONT Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
148 | CRESPIN Olivier | M | Master | ||
149 | DABLEMENT Pascal | M | Master | ||
150 | DACOSSE Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
151 | DAMMAN Jordan | M | Senior | ||
152 | DAMMAN Jordan | M | Senior | ||
153 | DAMMAN Jordan | M | Senior | ||
154 | DARRAS Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
155 | DEBRAY Maxime | M | Master | ||
156 | DEGRAEVE Denis | M | Senior | ||
157 | DEGRAEVE Yann | M | Senior | ||
158 | DEGRAVE Romain | M | Senior | ||
159 | DEHAESE Rémi | M | Senior | ||
160 | DEHONDT Christopher | M | Senior | ||
161 | DEKEUWER Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
162 | DEKEYSER Antoine | M | Senior | ||
163 | DELAHAYE Yannick | M | Master | ||
164 | DELAPLACE Bastien | M | Senior | ||
165 | DELAVAL Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
166 | DELE Michael | M | Master | ||
167 | DELEPORTE Yann | M | Master | ||
168 | DELEPOUVE Vincent | M | Senior | ||
169 | DELEPOUVE Xavier | M | Master | ||
170 | DELIGNY Samuel | M | Master | ||
171 | DELPIERRE Philippe | M | Master | ||
172 | DELPLACE Olivier | M | Master | ||
173 | DELVOYE Mickael | M | Senior | ||
174 | DEMARET Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
175 | DEPECKED Emmanuel | M | Master | ||
176 | DEPRIESTER Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
177 | DEQUIDT Bertrand | M | Master | ||
178 | DEROCHE Nicolas | M | Master | ||
179 | DEROOSE Emeric | M | Senior | ||
180 | DESBROSSES Julien | M | Senior | ||
181 | DESMIS Antoine | M | Master | ||
182 | DESPINOY Jérôme | M | Master | ||
183 | DETOEUF Gaetan | M | Senior | ||
184 | DETOEUF Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
185 | DEZITTER Quentin | M | Senior | ||
186 | DHALLUIN Benoit | M | Master | ||
187 | DICQUE Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
188 | DISSAUX Benoit | M | Master | ||
189 | DISSAUX Ludovic | M | Master | ||
190 | DUBOIS Xavier | M | Master | ||
191 | DURAND Gerald | M | Master | ||
192 | DUTHOIT Damien | M | Senior | ||
193 | EECKEMAN Thomas | M | Senior | ||
194 | FACHE Kevin | M | Senior | ||
195 | FARDEL David | M | Master | ||
196 | FASQUELLE Boris | M | Master | ||
197 | FAUQUETTE Fx | M | Senior | ||
198 | FAVRESSE Antonin | M | Senior | ||
199 | FEREZ Yann | M | Senior | ||
200 | FERMAUT Fabrice | M | Master | ||
201 | FERRAND Benoit | M | Senior | ||
202 | FLAHAUT Patrick | M | Master | ||
203 | FLORECK Frédéric | M | Master | ||
204 | FONTIER Gregory | M | Master | ||
205 | FOURNIER Michel | M | Master | ||
206 | GELDHOF Fredeic | M | Senior | ||
207 | GENS William | M | Master | ||
208 | GERARD Olivier | M | Master | ||
209 | GHISKIER Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
210 | GIBBE Quentin | M | Senior | ||
211 | GODFROY Jessy | M | Senior | ||
212 | GODIN Andy | M | Senior | ||
213 | GRAIN Florent | M | Senior | ||
214 | GRAIN François | M | Senior | ||
215 | GRESSIER Laurent | M | Master | ||
216 | GRIGNON Laurent | M | Master | ||
217 | HAELEWYCK Quentin | M | Senior | ||
218 | HAYWARD Paul | M | Master | ||
219 | HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas | M | Master | ||
220 | HENNEQUIN Franck | M | Senior | ||
221 | HENNION Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
222 | HENRY Gautier | M | Senior | ||
223 | HERBIN Geoffrey | M | Senior | ||
224 | HEYSEN Paul | M | Senior | ||
225 | HIDOT Maxime | M | Master | ||
226 | HINDLE Francis | M | Master | ||
227 | HOLLANDER Thomas | M | Senior | ||
228 | HOOREWEGE Fabien | M | Master | ||
229 | HUMEZ Jerome | M | Senior | ||
230 | HURTEVENT Jérôme | M | Senior | ||
231 | JAMINON Johann | M | Senior | ||
232 | JORDAENS David | M | Master | ||
233 | JOURDAIN Pascal | M | Master | ||
234 | JOZEFIAK Laurent | M | Master | ||
235 | JUMELINE Eric | M | Master | ||
236 | LACHERIE Fabien | M | Master | ||
237 | LACHERIE Julien | M | Master | ||
238 | LAHAEYE Guy | M | Master | ||
239 | LALOUX Fabrice | M | Master | ||
240 | LAMBECQ Bertrand | M | Master | ||
241 | LAMBERT David | M | Master | ||
242 | LAMBOUR Pierre | M | Master | ||
243 | LANOY Jerome | M | Master | ||
244 | LAURO Jean daniel | M | Master | ||
245 | LAUWERS Julien | M | Senior | ||
246 | LEBLANC Ludovic | M | Senior | ||
247 | LECOCQ Robin | M | Senior | ||
248 | LEFEBVRE Jean philippe | M | Master | ||
249 | LEFORT Thierry | M | Senior | ||
250 | LEGUAY Olivier | M | Master | ||
251 | LEGUELTEL Eric | M | Master | ||
252 | LELEU Denis | M | Master | ||
253 | LEMOINE Vincent | M | Master | ||
254 | LEURS Vincent | M | Master | ||
255 | LEVEL Cedric | M | Senior | ||
256 | LEVERT Cédric | M | Senior | ||
257 | LIBBERECHT Julien | M | Senior | ||
258 | LIBERT Stéphane | M | Senior | ||
259 | LIEFOOGHE Benoit | M | Senior | ||
260 | LIONET Sébastien | M | Master | ||
261 | LLORENS Alexandre | M | Master | ||
262 | LUCAS Vincent | M | Senior | ||
263 | MAECKEREEL Pierre | M | Senior | ||
264 | MALLEVAEY Thomas | M | Senior | ||
265 | MARCK Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
266 | MASSON Jérémy | M | Senior | ||
267 | MATHIEU Damien | M | Master | ||
268 | MAZZUCCO Florian | M | Senior | ||
269 | MEIRLAND Samuel | M | Senior | ||
270 | MERCIER Philippe | M | Master | ||
271 | MERIE Clément | M | Senior | ||
272 | MERLEN Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
273 | MEVAERE Mevaere | M | Senior | ||
274 | MICCOLI Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
275 | MICHEL Vivien | M | Senior | ||
276 | MOMUT Sébastien | M | Senior | ||
277 | MONTAGNE Renaud | M | Senior | ||
278 | MONTUY Steve | M | Senior | ||
279 | MOREAU Mickael | M | Master | ||
280 | MOREAU Ugo | M | Senior | ||
281 | MORIAUX Cyril | M | Senior | ||
282 | MORONVAL Florent | M | Senior | ||
283 | MOROSINI Clement | M | Senior | ||
284 | MOURET Sylvain | M | Master | ||
285 | NAVE Maxence | M | Junior | ||
286 | OUGHALIME Hocine | M | Senior | ||
287 | PENEL Frédéric | M | Master | ||
288 | PENNE Romain | M | Senior | ||
289 | PERRET Didier | M | Senior | ||
290 | PLESSIET Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
291 | PLESSIET Christophe | M | Master | ||
292 | PORZIEMSKY Fabien | M | Master | ||
293 | QUEMBRE Reynald | M | Master | ||
294 | QUETSTROY Vincent | M | Senior | ||
295 | RAVENT Mathieu | M | Master | ||
296 | ROLIN David | M | Master | ||
298 | ROUZÉ Alexis | M | Senior | ||
299 | ROY Sylvain | M | Master | ||
300 | RUBBENS Jean-yves | M | Master | ||
301 | SABRE David | M | Master | ||
302 | SAINT-VENANT Benjamin | M | Master | ||
303 | SCHODET Clement | M | Senior | ||
304 | SCHOTT Andre | M | Senior | ||
305 | SEPIETER Rémy | M | Senior | ||
306 | SEPIETER Sébastien | M | Master | ||
307 | SEYNAVE Rudy | M | Senior | ||
308 | SIGNY Julien | M | Senior | ||
309 | SIX Pierre | M | Senior | ||
310 | SOURIS Johan | M | Senior | ||
311 | SOUYRIS Frederic | M | Master | ||
312 | STEUNOU Herve | M | Master | ||
313 | STOOP Leo | M | Senior | ||
314 | TALLEU Jeremie | M | Master | ||
315 | TALLEU Thomas | M | Senior | ||
316 | TANGHE Olivier | M | Senior | ||
317 | TELLIER Julien | M | Senior | ||
318 | THOMAS Alexis | M | Senior | ||
319 | THOMAS Benjamin | M | Master | ||
320 | TITREN Philippe | M | Master | ||
321 | TORCK Jean | M | Master | ||
322 | TOURSEL Frédéric | M | Master | ||
323 | TROUBAT Julien | M | Senior | ||
324 | VAILLENDET Richard | M | Master | ||
325 | VANACKER William | M | Senior | ||
326 | VANCAPPEL Julien | M | Senior | ||
327 | VANCAYZEELE Christian | M | Master | ||
328 | VANDAELE Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
329 | VANDENKERCKHOVE Stéphane | M | Master | ||
330 | VANDENRYSE Xavier | M | Senior | ||
331 | VANDERMARLIERE Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
332 | VANDEWALLE Jeremy | M | Senior | ||
333 | VANHOUTTE Michael | M | Senior | ||
334 | VANIET Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
335 | VANMAIRIS William | M | Master | ||
336 | VANNOBEL Romain | M | Senior | ||
337 | VASSEUR Jean charles | M | Senior | ||
338 | VERAGUE Benoit | M | Senior | ||
339 | VERAGUE Damien | M | Master | ||
340 | VERAGUE Romain | M | Senior | ||
341 | VERCRUSSE Eric | M | Master | ||
342 | VERCRUYSSE Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
343 | VERHEYDE Jean-marie | M | Master | ||
344 | VERHEYDE Yannick | M | Senior | ||
345 | VERMEERSCH Anthony | M | Senior | ||
346 | VERNALDE Julien | M | Senior | ||
347 | VERSLUYS Cedric | M | Senior | ||
348 | VIART Joffrey | M | Master | ||
349 | VROLAND Serge | M | Master | ||
350 | WALLYN Romain | M | Senior | ||
351 | WAROT Tristan | M | Junior | ||
352 | WAY Stéphane | M | Master | ||
353 | WERNER Remi | M | Master | ||
354 | WERSTERLIN Xavier | M | Senior | ||
355 | WESTERLYNCK Stephane | M | Master | ||
356 | WILLAME Mickael | M | Senior | ||
357 | WILS Theo | M | Junior | ||
358 | BASTIEN Florian | M | Senior | ||
359 | PLANQUE Florant | M | Senior | ||
360 | FAUDEL David | M | Master | ||
361 | DELHUIELLE François | M | Master | ||
491 | GAILLEDRAT CAMILLE Devin Nicolas | X | Relais | ||
492 | CROCKEY LAËTITIA Crockey Sylvain | X | Relais | ||
493 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER SANDRINE Dehandschoewercker Gilles | X | Relais | ||
494 | HOCHART NICOLAS Masson Matthieu | M | Relais | ||
495 | MUYL NOÉMIE Pouchele Florent | X | Relais | ||
496 | HARS ELODIE Haelewyck Bruno | X | Relais | ||
497 | BOCQUET PATRICE Porreye Freddy | M | Relais | ||
498 | ROLIN CHARLOTTE Plateel Philippe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | X | Relais | |
499 | BOGAERT CHRISTOPHE Cleenewerck Gregory | M | Relais | ||
500 | CARPENTIER GERALD Ribaucourt Benoit | M | Relais | ||
501 | DECAUX ANAIS Wautier Perrine | F | Relais | ||
502 | HOCQUETTE JULIEN Vandomme Julien | M | Relais | ||
503 | NEDONCELLE LUCIE Nedoncelle Renaldo | X | Relais | ||
504 | DEVULDER NICOLAS Duval Julien | M | Relais | ||
505 | DHEM MARTIN Pruvost Olivier | M | Relais | ||
506 | ROUSSEZ AUDREY Carpentier Clément | X | Relais | ||
507 | BRIETZ ALLYSSON Campion Barbara | F | Relais | ||
508 | WINCKEL NOEMIE Staes Laura | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Relais | |
509 | MALLEVAEY JOHAN Vandaele Stephane | M | Relais | ||
510 | RAMBEAU SEBASTIEN Wautier Aurelien | M | Relais | ||
511 | DUFLOS LAURENT Coppolani Olivier | SKWAL ATHLON | M | Relais | |
512 | MULLET GAËLLE Mullet Fabien | X | Relais | ||
513 | RYCKEBUSCH PATRICK Verne David | M | Relais | ||
514 | CLEENEWERCK MARYLÈNE Luttun Véronique | F | Relais | ||
515 | DAVIGNY JULIEN Lagache Teddy | M | Relais | ||
516 | PELEGRIS MYRIAM Pagnerre François | X | Relais | ||
517 | FATIS AURELIE Nguyen Steeve | X | Relais | ||
518 | PHILIPPE SANDRINE Philippe Olivier | X | Relais | ||
519 | BAERT PIERRE Waryn Mickael | M | Relais | ||
520 | CUVELLIER OLIVIER Vannoye Sébastien | M | Relais | ||
521 | WAELES FREDDY Waryn Thomas | X | Relais | ||
522 | CARDON KEVIN Sergent Guillaume | M | Relais | ||
523 | GOURNAY CARL Janssoone Rémi | M | Relais | ||
524 | FAILLE ALEXANDRE Gressier Julien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Relais | |
525 | DESCAMPS ELISE Desfachelle Blandine | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | F | Relais | |
526 | DELANGUE LAURENT Haudiquet Jerome | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Relais | |
527 | MONSTERLEET LÉONIE Cabaret Jérôme | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | X | Relais | |
528 | DESFACHELLE THIERY Duquene David | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Relais | |
529 | HALLUIN XAVIER Ourdouilie Nicolas | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | M | Relais | |
530 | ROMMEL Offe | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)