Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2020
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Fin lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 484 | DEQUIDT Julien | RCA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:11:59 (1e) | 00:22:50 (3e) | 00:34:49 (1e) | 00:24:17 (3e) | ||
0 | 883 | STIEREMANS Pierre | Halluin triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:07 (2e) | 00:24:02 (6e) | 00:36:08 (2e) | 00:24:39 (4e) | ||
0 | 778 | PARMENTIER Alban | VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:12:26 (5e) | 00:23:58 (4e) | 00:36:23 (3e) | 00:25:13 (5e) | ||
0 | 963 | VRAUNAT Nicolas | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:12:32 (6e) | 00:24:01 (5e) | 00:36:32 (4e) | 00:25:43 (6e) | ||
0 | 598 | HINGRAND Corentin | VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:25 (4e) | 00:24:50 (7e) | 00:37:15 (5e) | 00:26:36 (10e) | ||
0 | 129 | CATOIRE Bastien | VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:52 (7e) | 00:25:07 (8e) | 00:37:58 (6e) | 00:26:06 (7e) | ||
0 | 157 | COLLET Nicolas | Nicolas collet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:12:52 (8e) | 00:25:07 (9e) | 00:37:58 (7e) | 00:26:30 (8e) | ||
0 | 459 | DELCOUR Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:11 (13e) | 00:25:11 (11e) | 00:38:22 (8e) | 00:26:33 (9e) | |||
0 | 458 | DELATTRE Pierre-Olivier | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:13 (15e) | 00:25:10 (10e) | 00:38:23 (9e) | 00:27:44 (16e) | ||
0 | 832 | RIGAUT Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:15 (3e) | 00:26:21 (16e) | 00:38:36 (10e) | 00:28:35 (22e) | |||
0 | 704 | MAGQUIGNON Vincent | MULTISPORT ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:13:06 (11e) | 00:25:35 (12e) | 00:38:40 (11e) | 00:27:03 (11e) | ||
0 | 875 | SOUDAIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:56 (9e) | 00:26:11 (14e) | 00:39:07 (12e) | 00:27:06 (12e) | |||
0 | 861 | SBARDELLA François | Montreuil triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:12 (14e) | 00:25:55 (13e) | 00:39:07 (13e) | 00:27:34 (13e) | ||
0 | 639 | LANEEUW Jeremy | LILLE MA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:02 (10e) | 00:26:29 (19e) | 00:39:31 (14e) | 00:27:42 (15e) | ||
0 | 628 | KNOCKAERT Samuel | ELAN 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:06 (12e) | 00:26:29 (18e) | 00:39:34 (15e) | 00:28:22 (20e) | ||
0 | 770 | OVIGNEUR BERTRAND | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:14 (16e) | 00:26:26 (17e) | 00:39:39 (16e) | 00:28:23 (21e) | ||
0 | 210 | DEGRAEVE Thomas | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:35 (18e) | 00:26:12 (15e) | 00:39:46 (17e) | 00:27:59 (18e) | ||
0 | 551 | FIEVET Romain | OAH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:13:39 (19e) | 00:26:54 (23e) | 00:40:32 (18e) | 00:28:52 (25e) | ||
0 | 182 | DE JAEGHER Benoit | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:52 (23e) | 00:26:47 (21e) | 00:40:38 (19e) | 00:29:26 (42e) | ||
0 | 488 | DESASY Thomas | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:13:53 (24e) | 00:26:47 (20e) | 00:40:39 (20e) | 00:29:25 (41e) | ||
0 | 992 | RUBLIN Eric | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:13:59 (28e) | 00:26:57 (24e) | 00:40:55 (21e) | 00:27:34 (14e) | ||
0 | 616 | JAMET Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:08 (33e) | 00:26:51 (22e) | 00:40:58 (22e) | 00:28:13 (19e) | |||
0 | 208 | DEGLIN Thomas | Teteghem athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:27 (17e) | 00:27:33 (30e) | 00:41:00 (23e) | 00:29:10 (36e) | ||
0 | 195 | DECHERF Florian | OAH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:50 (22e) | 00:27:16 (25e) | 00:41:06 (24e) | 00:28:59 (29e) | ||
0 | 482 | DEQUEKER Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:58 (27e) | 00:27:27 (29e) | 00:41:24 (25e) | 00:29:11 (37e) | |||
0 | 516 | DOUTRELANT Mat | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:10 (35e) | 00:27:24 (27e) | 00:41:33 (26e) | 00:28:53 (26e) | |||
0 | 809 | POPIEUL Rémi | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:14:17 (38e) | 00:27:21 (26e) | 00:41:37 (27e) | 00:29:03 (34e) | ||
0 | 995 | SAUVAGE Arnaud | Lille triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:49 (21e) | 00:27:59 (36e) | 00:41:47 (28e) | 00:29:44 (47e) | ||
0 | 614 | INGELAERE Arnaud | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:01 (29e) | 00:27:47 (31e) | 00:41:47 (29e) | 00:28:41 (23e) | ||
0 | 888 | TABUTAUD Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:55 (26e) | 00:27:54 (34e) | 00:41:49 (30e) | 00:29:56 (51e) | |||
0 | 769 | OVAERE Pierre | ELAN 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:27 (43e) | 00:27:24 (28e) | 00:41:50 (31e) | 00:29:00 (31e) | ||
0 | 797 | PETIT Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:05 (32e) | 00:27:49 (32e) | 00:41:54 (32e) | 00:27:50 (17e) | |||
0 | 185 | DE POORTERE Tony | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:04 (31e) | 00:27:52 (33e) | 00:41:55 (33e) | 00:28:59 (28e) | ||
0 | 903 | TIRAN Clement | Aa sport sante | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:01 (30e) | 00:28:01 (38e) | 00:42:01 (34e) | 00:29:56 (50e) | ||
0 | 713 | BONZE gino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:13:45 (20e) | 00:28:34 (48e) | 00:42:19 (35e) | 00:30:02 (52e) | |||
0 | 131 | CATTEAU Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:19 (39e) | 00:28:03 (39e) | 00:42:22 (36e) | 00:29:00 (32e) | |||
0 | 720 | MEAUX Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:34 (48e) | 00:28:01 (37e) | 00:42:34 (37e) | 00:29:15 (40e) | |||
0 | 57 | BERTHELOT Sebastien | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:37 (51e) | 00:27:58 (35e) | 00:42:35 (38e) | 00:29:00 (30e) | ||
0 | 31 | BAROIS Quentin | ELAN 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:54 (25e) | 00:28:42 (52e) | 00:42:36 (39e) | 00:30:33 (63e) | ||
0 | 642 | LARIVIÈRE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:33 (47e) | 00:28:12 (40e) | 00:42:45 (40e) | 00:29:54 (49e) | |||
0 | 485 | DEQUIDT Yohann | Mimo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:26 (42e) | 00:28:23 (42e) | 00:42:48 (41e) | 00:29:37 (44e) | ||
0 | 543 | FASQUELLE François | Aa santé sport | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:23 (41e) | 00:28:28 (45e) | 00:42:50 (42e) | 00:29:13 (38e) | ||
0 | 707 | MALENGE Alexandre | Alexandre malenge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:10 (34e) | 00:28:42 (50e) | 00:42:51 (43e) | 00:30:27 (60e) | ||
0 | 854 | SALINGUE Geoffrey | US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:28 (45e) | 00:28:26 (43e) | 00:42:53 (44e) | 00:30:30 (61e) | ||
0 | 926 | VANDENRYSE Xavier | Tl59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:16 (36e) | 00:28:42 (51e) | 00:42:57 (45e) | 00:30:43 (65e) | ||
0 | 796 | PETIT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:22 (40e) | 00:28:38 (49e) | 00:42:59 (46e) | 00:30:18 (54e) | |||
0 | 622 | JOSEPH Thomas | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:35 (50e) | 00:28:31 (47e) | 00:43:05 (47e) | 00:29:37 (45e) | ||
0 | 160 | COOLS Jonathan | Cools jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:47 (59e) | 00:28:19 (41e) | 00:43:06 (48e) | 00:29:03 (33e) | ||
0 | 163 | CORNIL Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:46 (58e) | 00:28:29 (46e) | 00:43:14 (49e) | 00:30:33 (62e) | |||
0 | 326 | GONZALEZ Anais | VAFA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:09 (69e) | 00:28:27 (44e) | 00:43:35 (50e) | 00:29:14 (39e) | ||
0 | 703 | MAGNIER Romain | Romain magnier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:28 (44e) | 00:29:13 (60e) | 00:43:40 (51e) | 00:30:23 (58e) | ||
0 | 104 | BRUNELLE Freddy | Freddy brunelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:14:31 (46e) | 00:29:11 (56e) | 00:43:41 (52e) | 00:30:22 (55e) | ||
0 | 826 | RENAULT Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:02 (65e) | 00:28:43 (53e) | 00:43:44 (53e) | 00:29:08 (35e) | |||
0 | 120 | CARREIRO Tanguy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:34 (49e) | 00:29:13 (58e) | 00:43:46 (54e) | 00:31:20 (82e) | |||
0 | 753 | NAUD Christophe | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:14:42 (55e) | 00:29:09 (55e) | 00:43:51 (55e) | 00:29:29 (43e) | ||
0 | 533 | DURIEZ Valentin | Valentin duriez | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:44 (56e) | 00:29:13 (59e) | 00:43:56 (56e) | 00:33:10 (135e) | ||
0 | 911 | TURIOT Sebastien | Team spartiate | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:45 (57e) | 00:29:12 (57e) | 00:43:57 (57e) | 00:30:03 (53e) | ||
0 | 556 | FOSSATI David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:17 (37e) | 00:29:44 (68e) | 00:44:00 (58e) | 00:31:11 (75e) | |||
0 | 126 | CASSEZ CEDRIC | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:51 (61e) | 00:29:18 (61e) | 00:44:08 (59e) | 00:30:50 (67e) | ||
0 | 929 | VANDOMME Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:53 (62e) | 00:29:46 (70e) | 00:44:39 (60e) | 00:31:07 (72e) | |||
0 | 761 | OBJOIS Lionel | Objois lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:15 (73e) | 00:29:25 (62e) | 00:44:40 (61e) | 00:30:26 (59e) | ||
0 | 731 | MINEBOIS Thomas | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:40 (53e) | 00:30:04 (76e) | 00:44:43 (62e) | 00:31:47 (94e) | ||
0 | 779 | PASTANT Pierre | Halluin triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:39 (52e) | 00:30:10 (78e) | 00:44:49 (63e) | 00:28:45 (24e) | ||
0 | 840 | RONDELE Michael | Courir a graveliines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:19 (76e) | 00:29:40 (66e) | 00:44:59 (64e) | 00:31:09 (73e) | ||
0 | 608 | HURTEBIZE Benjamin | MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:31 (84e) | 00:29:43 (67e) | 00:45:13 (65e) | 00:30:58 (70e) | ||
0 | 508 | DHAINE Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:59 (63e) | 00:30:15 (80e) | 00:45:13 (66e) | 00:32:22 (111e) | |||
0 | 870 | SINVASSIN Jean hugues | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:15:51 (102e) | 00:29:27 (63e) | 00:45:18 (67e) | 00:31:18 (79e) | ||
0 | 698 | MACHINSKI Alexandre | Usl jogging leffrinckoucke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:48 (60e) | 00:30:31 (90e) | 00:45:19 (68e) | 00:31:31 (88e) | ||
0 | 793 | PERON Matthieu | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:25 (78e) | 00:29:55 (72e) | 00:45:20 (69e) | 00:31:41 (93e) | ||
0 | 831 | RIGAUD André | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:24 (123e) | 00:29:00 (54e) | 00:45:23 (70e) | 00:29:43 (46e) | ||
0 | 501 | DEVOS Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:15:28 (80e) | 00:29:59 (73e) | 00:45:27 (71e) | 00:31:19 (81e) | |||
0 | 945 | VERBRUGGHE Florian | Ronchin athletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:32 (86e) | 00:30:01 (74e) | 00:45:32 (72e) | 00:31:25 (86e) | ||
0 | 91 | BOURDON Tony | ARMENTIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:15:17 (74e) | 00:30:17 (81e) | 00:45:34 (73e) | 00:31:49 (95e) | ||
0 | 575 | GODON Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:42 (54e) | 00:30:53 (101e) | 00:45:35 (74e) | 00:31:33 (91e) | |||
0 | 467 | DELIESSCHE Yannick | Rca triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:12 (71e) | 00:30:26 (85e) | 00:45:38 (75e) | 00:31:20 (83e) | ||
0 | 557 | FRANCIGNY Antoine | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:08 (115e) | 00:29:35 (64e) | 00:45:42 (76e) | 00:30:23 (56e) | ||
0 | 193 | DEBUYZER Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:27 (79e) | 00:30:21 (83e) | 00:45:47 (77e) | 00:31:50 (96e) | |||
0 | 634 | LALY Nicolas | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:14:59 (64e) | 00:30:55 (103e) | 00:45:54 (78e) | 00:32:42 (122e) | ||
0 | 455 | DELANGUE Alexandre | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:18 (75e) | 00:30:39 (93e) | 00:45:56 (79e) | 00:30:51 (68e) | ||
0 | 679 | LESCALIEZ Arnaud | Courir à comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:54 (104e) | 00:30:04 (77e) | 00:45:58 (80e) | 00:30:36 (64e) | ||
0 | 898 | THUILOT Michael | USAE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:13 (72e) | 00:30:45 (96e) | 00:45:58 (81e) | 00:31:13 (76e) | ||
0 | 164 | COUPIN Franck | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:33 (88e) | 00:30:28 (86e) | 00:46:01 (82e) | 00:30:53 (69e) | ||
0 | 896 | TERRIER Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:06 (68e) | 00:30:57 (105e) | 00:46:03 (83e) | 00:33:36 (155e) | |||
0 | 44 | BECUE Adrien | STEENWERCK EN SHORT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:05 (66e) | 00:30:59 (107e) | 00:46:04 (84e) | 00:32:03 (104e) | ||
0 | 814 | PRIEZ Ludovic | Ludovic priez | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:30 (131e) | 00:29:35 (65e) | 00:46:04 (85e) | 00:29:48 (48e) | ||
0 | 816 | PRUDHOMME Georges | CDLL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:15:40 (93e) | 00:30:31 (89e) | 00:46:10 (86e) | 00:31:18 (80e) | ||
0 | 281 | DEMARET Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:32 (85e) | 00:30:46 (97e) | 00:46:17 (87e) | 00:32:08 (105e) | |||
0 | 959 | VERSTRAETE Vincent | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:06 (67e) | 00:31:20 (117e) | 00:46:25 (88e) | 00:33:25 (144e) | ||
0 | 11 | AMMEUX Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:41 (94e) | 00:30:47 (98e) | 00:46:27 (89e) | 00:31:11 (74e) | |||
0 | 566 | GAWINSKI Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:11 (70e) | 00:31:17 (115e) | 00:46:28 (90e) | 00:33:36 (154e) | |||
0 | 26 | BARA Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:01 (112e) | 00:30:30 (88e) | 00:46:30 (91e) | 00:32:41 (121e) | |||
0 | 89 | BOURDON Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:15:30 (83e) | 00:31:06 (111e) | 00:46:35 (92e) | 00:34:26 (192e) | |||
0 | 881 | STAQUET Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:59 (171e) | 00:29:44 (69e) | 00:46:42 (93e) | 00:31:33 (90e) | |||
0 | 873 | SMOCH Laurent | Jsg ghyvelde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:03 (113e) | 00:30:41 (94e) | 00:46:43 (94e) | 00:35:08 (232e) | ||
0 | 24 | BAERT David | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:22 (120e) | 00:30:24 (84e) | 00:46:45 (95e) | 00:32:50 (125e) | ||
0 | 664 | LEKIEFFRE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:53 (103e) | 00:30:54 (102e) | 00:46:46 (96e) | 00:32:35 (118e) | |||
0 | 145 | CLEENEWERCK SEBASTIEN | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:20 (77e) | 00:31:30 (125e) | 00:46:50 (97e) | 00:33:52 (166e) | ||
0 | 577 | GOUILLIART Romain | Romain gouilliart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:59 (109e) | 00:30:56 (104e) | 00:46:54 (98e) | 00:31:26 (87e) | ||
0 | 962 | VILLAIN VALENTIN | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:01 (111e) | 00:30:58 (106e) | 00:46:58 (99e) | 00:33:26 (145e) | ||
0 | 36 | BASSET Franck | ACVA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:32 (135e) | 00:30:29 (87e) | 00:47:00 (100e) | 00:30:23 (57e) | ||
0 | 649 | LEBRUN Pierre-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:11 (116e) | 00:30:51 (100e) | 00:47:02 (101e) | 00:32:03 (103e) | |||
0 | 795 | PETILLON Alexis | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:28 (129e) | 00:30:37 (92e) | 00:47:04 (102e) | 00:31:51 (99e) | ||
0 | 480 | DEPATURE Samuel | Courir ensemble sncf lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:33 (137e) | 00:30:35 (91e) | 00:47:08 (103e) | 00:32:35 (119e) | ||
0 | 784 | PAYEN David | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:20 (119e) | 00:30:49 (99e) | 00:47:08 (104e) | 00:32:16 (110e) | ||
0 | 913 | URANO Adrien | Adrien urano | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:35 (89e) | 00:31:34 (126e) | 00:47:08 (105e) | 00:33:00 (130e) | ||
0 | 801 | PLANQUE Christophe | Christophe planque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:06 (178e) | 00:30:04 (75e) | 00:47:09 (106e) | 00:31:21 (84e) | ||
0 | 503 | DEWAVRIN Florent | Florent dewavrin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:50 (101e) | 00:31:21 (118e) | 00:47:10 (107e) | 00:32:09 (107e) | ||
0 | 28 | BARBIER Rémi | ASDN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:01 (174e) | 00:30:11 (79e) | 00:47:12 (108e) | 00:31:15 (78e) | ||
0 | 810 | POPIEUL Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:35 (90e) | 00:31:39 (129e) | 00:47:13 (109e) | 00:34:13 (181e) | |||
0 | 47 | BELLET Jean francois | Cote d'opale triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:57 (107e) | 00:31:19 (116e) | 00:47:15 (110e) | 00:31:52 (100e) | ||
0 | 513 | DOBROWOLSKI Yann | CACB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:56 (106e) | 00:31:21 (119e) | 00:47:16 (111e) | 00:34:32 (198e) | ||
0 | 460 | DELCUSE Jordane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:42 (96e) | 00:31:36 (128e) | 00:47:17 (112e) | 00:34:23 (189e) | |||
0 | 453 | DELAMAERE Maxime | Atlantic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:29 (82e) | 00:31:49 (139e) | 00:47:18 (113e) | 00:34:00 (171e) | ||
0 | 732 | MINNE Bertrand | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:15:36 (91e) | 00:31:43 (131e) | 00:47:19 (114e) | 00:33:13 (137e) | ||
0 | 762 | OBLIN Matthieu | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:58 (108e) | 00:31:26 (122e) | 00:47:24 (115e) | 00:33:23 (143e) | ||
0 | 398 | SWIDURSKI Aurore | RCA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:38 (92e) | 00:31:48 (137e) | 00:47:25 (116e) | 00:34:52 (213e) | ||
0 | 993 | EVERAERE Thomas | Triathlon NTMF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:44 (149e) | 00:30:45 (95e) | 00:47:29 (117e) | 00:30:49 (66e) | ||
0 | 702 | MAGI Gael | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:46 (98e) | 00:31:46 (134e) | 00:47:31 (118e) | 00:31:50 (97e) | ||
0 | 529 | DUPAS Remy | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:30 (132e) | 00:31:04 (109e) | 00:47:34 (119e) | 00:33:03 (131e) | ||
0 | 996 | LANNOY Jean-Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:17:18 (203e) | 00:30:19 (82e) | 00:47:36 (120e) | 00:31:14 (77e) | |||
0 | 165 | COUVELARD Joel | CDLL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:27 (127e) | 00:31:12 (113e) | 00:47:39 (121e) | 00:32:52 (127e) | ||
0 | 939 | VARNEWYCK David | Unirun59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:48 (100e) | 00:31:52 (143e) | 00:47:40 (122e) | 00:34:42 (205e) | ||
0 | 850 | RYNGAERT Gregory | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:36 (141e) | 00:31:07 (112e) | 00:47:42 (123e) | 00:31:33 (92e) | ||
0 | 583 | GRIMAUX Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:32 (87e) | 00:32:11 (159e) | 00:47:43 (124e) | 00:35:07 (230e) | |||
0 | 212 | DEHAENE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:29 (81e) | 00:32:15 (164e) | 00:47:44 (125e) | 00:33:34 (152e) | |||
0 | 658 | LEFRANCQ Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:23 (122e) | 00:31:22 (120e) | 00:47:44 (126e) | 00:32:44 (123e) | |||
0 | 79 | BOSTYN Florentin | ARMENTIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:59 (110e) | 00:31:58 (148e) | 00:47:56 (127e) | 00:34:11 (176e) | ||
0 | 568 | GELOEN Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:09 (260e) | 00:29:52 (71e) | 00:48:00 (128e) | 00:28:55 (27e) | |||
0 | 116 | CARON Pierre | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:47 (152e) | 00:31:14 (114e) | 00:48:01 (129e) | 00:33:20 (140e) | ||
0 | 152 | COEVOET Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:55 (105e) | 00:32:08 (157e) | 00:48:02 (130e) | 00:34:55 (218e) | |||
0 | 600 | HOHART gwenael | OSA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:48 (99e) | 00:32:18 (165e) | 00:48:05 (131e) | 00:34:13 (178e) | ||
0 | 985 | BOUCHER Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:06 (114e) | 00:32:03 (152e) | 00:48:08 (132e) | 00:34:03 (172e) | |||
0 | 536 | EL MOURABIT Mohamed | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:15:42 (97e) | 00:32:28 (169e) | 00:48:10 (133e) | 00:34:26 (193e) | ||
0 | 74 | BOLLE Nicolas | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:16 (117e) | 00:31:57 (147e) | 00:48:12 (134e) | 00:33:07 (133e) | ||
0 | 110 | CAMPAGNE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:35 (140e) | 00:31:41 (130e) | 00:48:16 (135e) | 00:32:27 (112e) | |||
0 | 144 | CLARYS Ludovic | Ludovic clarys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:28 (128e) | 00:31:50 (140e) | 00:48:17 (136e) | 00:33:33 (151e) | ||
0 | 670 | LENGAGNE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:34 (139e) | 00:31:45 (133e) | 00:48:19 (137e) | 00:35:06 (228e) | |||
0 | 864 | SELLIER Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:34 (138e) | 00:31:46 (135e) | 00:48:19 (138e) | 00:33:10 (134e) | |||
0 | 920 | VANBERTEN Alexandre | Alexandre vanberten | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:14 (198e) | 00:31:06 (110e) | 00:48:20 (139e) | 00:31:32 (89e) | ||
0 | 183 | DE JAEGHER Georges | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:54 (162e) | 00:31:27 (123e) | 00:48:20 (140e) | 00:32:13 (108e) | ||
0 | 206 | DEFRANCE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:21 (207e) | 00:31:02 (108e) | 00:48:23 (141e) | 00:32:08 (106e) | |||
0 | 768 | OUTTREMAN DIDIER | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:16:28 (130e) | 00:31:56 (146e) | 00:48:24 (142e) | 00:32:27 (113e) | ||
0 | 716 | MARTEL Samuel | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:23 (121e) | 00:32:06 (155e) | 00:48:28 (143e) | 00:33:33 (150e) | ||
0 | 615 | JACOB Romain | Calais terre d'opale trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:54 (163e) | 00:31:35 (127e) | 00:48:29 (144e) | 00:31:24 (85e) | ||
0 | 505 | DEWITTE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:41 (95e) | 00:32:51 (181e) | 00:48:32 (145e) | 00:34:30 (197e) | |||
0 | 537 | EVERAERE Fabien | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:31 (134e) | 00:32:01 (151e) | 00:48:32 (146e) | 00:32:33 (117e) | ||
0 | 75 | BOLLENGIER CHRISTIAN | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:16:25 (125e) | 00:32:11 (158e) | 00:48:35 (147e) | 00:33:46 (162e) | ||
0 | 824 | DARQUES Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:45 (150e) | 00:31:51 (141e) | 00:48:35 (148e) | 00:34:13 (180e) | |||
0 | 511 | DICQUE Alexandre | Dicque compétition | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:43 (148e) | 00:31:55 (144e) | 00:48:37 (149e) | 00:32:50 (126e) | ||
0 | 927 | VANDEPITTE Florent | Florent vandepitte | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:53 (160e) | 00:31:45 (132e) | 00:48:37 (150e) | 00:32:30 (114e) | ||
0 | 690 | LOGEZ FRANCOIS | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:52 (158e) | 00:31:47 (136e) | 00:48:39 (151e) | 00:33:19 (139e) | ||
0 | 805 | PONTIGNIES Benoît | Courir à comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:38 (142e) | 00:32:04 (153e) | 00:48:41 (152e) | 00:33:40 (161e) | ||
0 | 194 | DECAESTECKER Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:16:40 (145e) | 00:32:04 (154e) | 00:48:43 (153e) | 00:33:52 (165e) | |||
0 | 812 | POUILLE Christophe | Team blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:51 (157e) | 00:31:58 (149e) | 00:48:49 (154e) | 00:33:40 (160e) | ||
0 | 675 | LERMYTTE Marc | FSPN (Police) | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:32 (136e) | 00:32:19 (167e) | 00:48:51 (155e) | 00:34:53 (217e) | ||
0 | 475 | DENIZOT Vincent | Jeudi lillois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:19 (118e) | 00:32:37 (174e) | 00:48:56 (156e) | 00:34:53 (216e) | ||
0 | 878 | SPRIET Alexandre | Frère dudu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:35 (227e) | 00:31:23 (121e) | 00:48:57 (157e) | 00:32:14 (109e) | ||
0 | 515 | DOUAI Olivier | Olivier douai | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:34 (226e) | 00:31:29 (124e) | 00:49:03 (158e) | 00:32:31 (116e) | ||
0 | 745 | MORONVAL Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:14 (196e) | 00:31:52 (142e) | 00:49:05 (159e) | 00:34:50 (212e) | |||
0 | 509 | D'HAUDT LARRY | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:07 (181e) | 00:32:00 (150e) | 00:49:06 (160e) | 00:33:27 (146e) | ||
0 | 479 | DEPATURE Bruno | Courir ensemble sncf lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:16:39 (144e) | 00:32:33 (172e) | 00:49:11 (161e) | 00:34:15 (183e) | ||
0 | 825 | RAVENT Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:42 (147e) | 00:32:31 (171e) | 00:49:13 (162e) | 00:33:53 (167e) | |||
0 | 311 | ELLART Lilou | Gravelines triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:17:06 (180e) | 00:32:13 (160e) | 00:49:18 (163e) | 00:33:20 (141e) | ||
0 | 346 | LENOBLE Lou | Gravelines triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:17:08 (182e) | 00:32:14 (163e) | 00:49:21 (164e) | 00:33:18 (138e) | ||
0 | 506 | DEWOLF Fabrice | PLANETE RU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:16:47 (154e) | 00:32:35 (173e) | 00:49:21 (165e) | 00:32:49 (124e) | ||
0 | 40 | BÉCLIN Jérôme | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:38 (143e) | 00:32:51 (180e) | 00:49:29 (166e) | 00:34:10 (175e) | ||
0 | 216 | DEKEISTER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:47 (153e) | 00:32:47 (177e) | 00:49:34 (167e) | 00:33:35 (153e) | |||
0 | 71 | BODART Thierry | Friedlander | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:14 (197e) | 00:32:21 (168e) | 00:49:35 (168e) | 00:33:58 (170e) | ||
0 | 218 | DEKEISTER Quentin | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:16:46 (151e) | 00:32:52 (182e) | 00:49:37 (169e) | 00:33:33 (149e) | ||
0 | 656 | LEFEBVRE Gregory | Gregory lefebvre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:31 (133e) | 00:33:13 (190e) | 00:49:43 (170e) | 00:37:02 (311e) | ||
0 | 964 | WADOUX Cyril | Tram trail gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:27 (215e) | 00:32:18 (166e) | 00:49:45 (171e) | 00:34:06 (174e) | ||
0 | 7 | ALLOUCHERY Christophe | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:17:03 (175e) | 00:32:50 (179e) | 00:49:53 (172e) | 00:34:30 (196e) | ||
0 | 887 | TABARY Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:11 (189e) | 00:32:43 (176e) | 00:49:54 (173e) | 00:32:58 (129e) | |||
0 | 736 | MONNIER Laurent | Halluin triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:17:12 (191e) | 00:32:43 (175e) | 00:49:54 (174e) | 00:34:49 (211e) | ||
0 | 931 | VANHOOVE Franck | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:00 (172e) | 00:32:56 (184e) | 00:49:56 (175e) | 00:34:42 (207e) | ||
0 | 421 | WULLES Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:32 (222e) | 00:32:30 (170e) | 00:50:02 (176e) | 00:32:57 (128e) | |||
0 | 576 | GOSSELIN Flovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:15 (269e) | 00:31:48 (138e) | 00:50:03 (177e) | 00:32:41 (120e) | |||
0 | 220 | DELACRE Sylvain | Calais terre opale trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:17 (202e) | 00:32:48 (178e) | 00:50:05 (178e) | 00:34:21 (186e) | ||
0 | 463 | DELEMOTTE Bertrand | Courir à comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:16:50 (156e) | 00:33:17 (193e) | 00:50:07 (179e) | 00:34:47 (210e) | ||
0 | 789 | PENEZ Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:12 (192e) | 00:33:01 (185e) | 00:50:12 (180e) | 00:36:22 (282e) | |||
0 | 988 | GAVELLE Patrick | TISO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:13 (195e) | 00:33:03 (187e) | 00:50:16 (181e) | 00:35:17 (242e) | ||
0 | 897 | THERY Vincent | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:56 (165e) | 00:33:23 (195e) | 00:50:19 (182e) | 00:34:28 (195e) | ||
0 | 12 | AMMEUX Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:24 (286e) | 00:31:56 (145e) | 00:50:19 (183e) | 00:31:51 (98e) | |||
0 | 512 | DIRAN Sylvain | Rouen | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:14 (268e) | 00:32:06 (156e) | 00:50:20 (184e) | 00:33:21 (142e) | ||
0 | 711 | MAQUET Olivier | HLWA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:08 (259e) | 00:32:13 (161e) | 00:50:21 (185e) | 00:31:07 (71e) | ||
0 | 148 | COCHEZ Stephane | JC BILLY B | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:40 (146e) | 00:33:45 (207e) | 00:50:25 (186e) | 00:35:07 (229e) | ||
0 | 139 | CHOTARD Olivier | VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:56 (164e) | 00:33:32 (201e) | 00:50:27 (187e) | 00:35:13 (236e) | ||
0 | 330 | HASBROUCK Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:57 (167e) | 00:33:31 (200e) | 00:50:27 (188e) | 00:34:36 (200e) | |||
0 | 5 | ALFONSETTI Tullio | E A D G | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:26 (212e) | 00:33:04 (188e) | 00:50:30 (189e) | 00:34:36 (201e) | ||
0 | 657 | LEFEBVRE Lucien | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:25 (124e) | 00:34:08 (220e) | 00:50:32 (190e) | 00:35:38 (258e) | ||
0 | 345 | LEFEVRE Manon | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:08 (183e) | 00:33:26 (197e) | 00:50:34 (191e) | 00:35:02 (225e) | ||
0 | 10 | AMAZ Laurent | Cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:16:58 (168e) | 00:33:39 (203e) | 00:50:36 (192e) | 00:36:30 (291e) | ||
0 | 94 | BOUTOILLE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:23 (283e) | 00:32:14 (162e) | 00:50:36 (193e) | 00:32:30 (115e) | |||
0 | 546 | FEREZ Yann | USAE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:53 (159e) | 00:33:48 (210e) | 00:50:40 (194e) | 00:35:32 (254e) | ||
0 | 617 | JANSSENS Pascal | COURIRSNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:16:58 (169e) | 00:33:46 (208e) | 00:50:43 (195e) | 00:34:36 (199e) | ||
0 | 886 | SZUMNY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:16 (200e) | 00:33:29 (198e) | 00:50:44 (196e) | 00:35:37 (257e) | |||
0 | 859 | SAUVAGE Henry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:32 (223e) | 00:33:13 (191e) | 00:50:45 (197e) | 00:34:53 (214e) | |||
0 | 54 | BERNARD Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:33 (224e) | 00:33:26 (196e) | 00:50:58 (198e) | 00:37:56 (363e) | |||
0 | 223 | AGNERY Sandrine | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:04 (177e) | 00:33:55 (214e) | 00:50:59 (199e) | 00:35:11 (233e) | ||
0 | 554 | FOLCKEN Guy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:17:24 (210e) | 00:33:40 (205e) | 00:51:03 (200e) | 00:34:43 (208e) | |||
0 | 975 | WILLEMAN David | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:10 (187e) | 00:33:54 (213e) | 00:51:03 (201e) | 00:35:16 (241e) | ||
0 | 95 | BREDELLE Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:06 (179e) | 00:34:00 (218e) | 00:51:05 (202e) | 00:36:07 (272e) | |||
0 | 150 | CODEVELLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:06 (255e) | 00:33:01 (186e) | 00:51:07 (203e) | 00:34:22 (187e) | |||
0 | 845 | ROUZE Thibaut | As lfb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:28 (217e) | 00:33:39 (204e) | 00:51:07 (204e) | 00:34:56 (220e) | ||
0 | 739 | MONTAIGNE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:40 (233e) | 00:33:30 (199e) | 00:51:09 (205e) | 00:33:48 (163e) | |||
0 | 547 | FERNANDES Tony | Lomme natation triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:04 (176e) | 00:34:09 (222e) | 00:51:12 (206e) | 00:33:56 (169e) | ||
0 | 582 | GREGOR Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:26 (213e) | 00:33:47 (209e) | 00:51:13 (207e) | 00:36:50 (304e) | |||
0 | 709 | MALLIOPOULOS Xavier | BERCK ACO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:16:59 (170e) | 00:34:18 (228e) | 00:51:16 (208e) | 00:37:20 (328e) | ||
0 | 800 | PLANCKE Joel | Courir à sec-bois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:30 (220e) | 00:33:50 (211e) | 00:51:19 (209e) | 00:34:12 (177e) | ||
0 | 839 | ROMMEL Cedric | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:10 (186e) | 00:34:10 (223e) | 00:51:19 (210e) | 00:35:24 (247e) | ||
0 | 135 | CHEVALIER Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:01 (173e) | 00:34:21 (231e) | 00:51:21 (211e) | 00:35:12 (234e) |
15km - Tour 2 sur 3
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Fin lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 991 | WAROT Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:16:57 (166e) | 00:34:26 (235e) | 00:51:22 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Fin lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 476 | DENNEQUIN Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:19 (272e) | 00:33:10 (189e) | 00:51:28 (213e) | 00:34:22 (188e) | |||
0 | 924 | VANDENABEELE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:54 (249e) | 00:33:35 (202e) | 00:51:29 (214e) | 00:34:15 (182e) | |||
0 | 596 | HENNEAU Jean Marcel | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:26 (126e) | 00:35:07 (254e) | 00:51:32 (215e) | 00:38:56 (413e) | ||
0 | 519 | DUBOIS Thierry | Running club deperlecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:41 (314e) | 00:32:53 (183e) | 00:51:33 (216e) | 00:32:00 (101e) | ||
0 | 107 | BUCKMAN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:40 (232e) | 00:33:57 (215e) | 00:51:36 (217e) | 00:36:03 (270e) | |||
0 | 52 | BENARD Bruno | Team trail gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:25 (288e) | 00:33:16 (192e) | 00:51:41 (218e) | 00:33:32 (148e) | ||
0 | 835 | ROCHES Cedric | Roches cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:43 (238e) | 00:34:04 (219e) | 00:51:47 (219e) | 00:35:14 (238e) | ||
0 | 728 | MIEZE Nicolas | Louch'angeles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:11 (190e) | 00:34:38 (241e) | 00:51:49 (220e) | 00:35:48 (265e) | ||
0 | 905 | TOURSEL FREDERIC | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:38 (231e) | 00:34:12 (224e) | 00:51:50 (221e) | 00:35:32 (255e) | ||
0 | 51 | BELPALME Denis | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:12 (265e) | 00:33:40 (206e) | 00:51:52 (222e) | 00:34:23 (190e) | ||
0 | 563 | GASNIER Christophe | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:17:43 (237e) | 00:34:16 (226e) | 00:51:58 (223e) | 00:35:30 (251e) | ||
0 | 672 | LENOBLE Olivier | Olivier lenoble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:19 (204e) | 00:34:42 (244e) | 00:52:00 (224e) | 00:36:44 (300e) | ||
0 | 190 | DEBACQ Mathieu | OAH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:34 (225e) | 00:34:30 (237e) | 00:52:03 (225e) | 00:35:59 (269e) | ||
0 | 997 | COLIN Julien | USAE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:30 (221e) | 00:34:35 (238e) | 00:52:05 (226e) | 00:33:40 (158e) | ||
0 | 916 | VAILLENDET Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:26 (211e) | 00:34:42 (243e) | 00:52:07 (227e) | 00:36:08 (275e) | |||
0 | 373 | PLAISANT Anne | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:50 (245e) | 00:34:17 (227e) | 00:52:07 (228e) | 00:35:38 (259e) | ||
0 | 499 | DEVIGNE Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:51 (331e) | 00:33:19 (194e) | 00:52:10 (229e) | 00:33:48 (164e) | |||
0 | 53 | BERGEL Jerome | E.S.ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:53 (161e) | 00:35:18 (264e) | 00:52:11 (230e) | 00:37:26 (334e) | ||
0 | 249 | CARDON Caroline | Pioupiou | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:50 (244e) | 00:34:23 (232e) | 00:52:12 (231e) | 00:35:07 (231e) | ||
0 | 109 | CALVARY Matthieu | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:22 (208e) | 00:34:51 (246e) | 00:52:13 (232e) | 00:36:24 (285e) | ||
0 | 491 | DESFONTAINES Pierre | ELAN 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:09 (184e) | 00:35:06 (252e) | 00:52:14 (233e) | 00:39:26 (437e) | ||
0 | 773 | PAREIN Benoît | Ajcfrelinghien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:17:52 (247e) | 00:34:26 (234e) | 00:52:17 (234e) | 00:35:55 (267e) | ||
0 | 20 | BACZYNSKI Gaëtan | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:19 (205e) | 00:35:01 (248e) | 00:52:20 (235e) | 00:37:18 (325e) | ||
0 | 353 | MAILLARD Chloe | Non licenciée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:18:28 (294e) | 00:33:54 (212e) | 00:52:21 (236e) | 00:33:28 (147e) | ||
0 | 530 | DUPONT Léo | ELAN 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:17:13 (194e) | 00:35:10 (257e) | 00:52:23 (237e) | 00:35:01 (224e) | ||
0 | 955 | VERPRAET David | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:49 (243e) | 00:34:36 (239e) | 00:52:24 (238e) | 00:34:39 (204e) | ||
0 | 921 | VANCAYZEELE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:06 (256e) | 00:34:20 (230e) | 00:52:26 (239e) | 00:35:26 (248e) | |||
0 | 204 | DEFOORT Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:43 (236e) | 00:34:44 (245e) | 00:52:26 (240e) | 00:36:28 (290e) | |||
0 | 16 | AUBRY Romuald | Ronchin athlétique club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:10 (188e) | 00:35:22 (267e) | 00:52:32 (241e) | 00:37:03 (313e) | ||
0 | 114 | CARLIER Guillaume | A.j.c.frelinghien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:29 (218e) | 00:35:04 (249e) | 00:52:33 (242e) | 00:35:33 (256e) | ||
0 | 763 | OGER Guillaume | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:09 (185e) | 00:35:25 (270e) | 00:52:34 (243e) | 00:35:19 (244e) | ||
0 | 9 | AMAGAT Damien | courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:17 (201e) | 00:35:18 (265e) | 00:52:35 (244e) | 00:37:41 (349e) | ||
0 | 659 | LÉGER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:22 (282e) | 00:34:13 (225e) | 00:52:35 (245e) | 00:35:00 (223e) | |||
0 | 602 | HOURDOUILLIE Maxime | Maxime hourdouillie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:28 (216e) | 00:35:08 (255e) | 00:52:35 (246e) | 00:38:04 (372e) | ||
0 | 966 | WALLART Thierry | OAH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:30 (219e) | 00:35:08 (256e) | 00:52:37 (247e) | 00:37:49 (356e) | ||
0 | 478 | DEPARIS Maxime | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:23 (209e) | 00:35:15 (260e) | 00:52:38 (248e) | 00:39:32 (447e) | ||
0 | 936 | VANTOURS BASTIEN | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:40 (313e) | 00:33:59 (217e) | 00:52:38 (249e) | 00:35:13 (235e) | ||
0 | 277 | DELCHAMBRE Camille | Lomme natation triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:38 (230e) | 00:35:06 (251e) | 00:52:43 (250e) | 00:35:28 (249e) | ||
0 | 338 | KOZLOWSKI Constance | AAO | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:18:36 (306e) | 00:34:18 (229e) | 00:52:53 (251e) | 00:35:41 (260e) | ||
0 | 58 | BERTHIER Jean-françois | Id stock | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:37 (229e) | 00:35:19 (266e) | 00:52:55 (252e) | 00:35:46 (262e) | ||
0 | 930 | VANESLANDE Pierre Olivier | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:54 (248e) | 00:35:06 (253e) | 00:53:00 (253e) | 00:35:05 (227e) | ||
0 | 751 | NATANNI Steeven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:53 (336e) | 00:34:08 (221e) | 00:53:01 (254e) | 00:35:16 (240e) | |||
0 | 246 | BUGNON Lucile | Team trail gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:36 (308e) | 00:34:26 (236e) | 00:53:02 (255e) | 00:35:17 (243e) | ||
0 | 592 | HARIVEL Eric | ASDN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:49 (242e) | 00:35:18 (263e) | 00:53:06 (256e) | 00:37:31 (337e) | ||
0 | 184 | DE JAEGHER Manuel | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:17:58 (252e) | 00:35:10 (258e) | 00:53:08 (257e) | 00:36:26 (287e) | ||
0 | 121 | CARRU Cyril | Aa santé sport | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:14 (370e) | 00:33:57 (216e) | 00:53:11 (258e) | 00:33:38 (156e) | ||
0 | 738 | MONTAGNE Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:44 (239e) | 00:35:30 (271e) | 00:53:14 (259e) | 00:36:46 (302e) | |||
0 | 813 | PRIEM Freddy | TRC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:00 (253e) | 00:35:23 (268e) | 00:53:23 (260e) | 00:36:13 (278e) | ||
0 | 799 | PILLIEZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:51 (246e) | 00:35:34 (272e) | 00:53:25 (261e) | 00:36:15 (279e) | |||
0 | 906 | TOUZET Ludovic | Running club éperlecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:50 (328e) | 00:34:36 (240e) | 00:53:26 (262e) | 00:33:12 (136e) | ||
0 | 171 | CUVELLIER Philippe | COURIR A GRAVELINES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:17:48 (240e) | 00:35:43 (277e) | 00:53:30 (263e) | 00:37:25 (332e) | ||
0 | 14 | ANDRÉ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:52 (333e) | 00:34:40 (242e) | 00:53:31 (264e) | 00:33:53 (168e) | |||
0 | 99 | BRIETZ Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:18:22 (280e) | 00:35:13 (259e) | 00:53:34 (265e) | 00:37:09 (317e) | |||
0 | 4 | ALEXANDRE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:19 (274e) | 00:35:16 (261e) | 00:53:35 (266e) | 00:34:21 (185e) | |||
0 | 803 | POIRET Freddy | Aire sur la lys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:26 (214e) | 00:36:14 (283e) | 00:53:40 (267e) | 00:37:32 (339e) | ||
0 | 758 | NOEL Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:13 (193e) | 00:36:32 (292e) | 00:53:44 (268e) | 00:38:15 (380e) | |||
0 | 990 | WAROT Brois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:15 (199e) | 00:36:36 (294e) | 00:53:51 (269e) | 00:40:20 (502e) | |||
0 | 578 | GOUTIER Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:30 (297e) | 00:35:25 (269e) | 00:53:54 (270e) | 00:46:31 (757e) | |||
0 | 822 | RACKELBOOM Nicolas | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:16:49 (155e) | 00:37:05 (316e) | 00:53:54 (271e) | 00:42:31 (609e) | ||
0 | 994 | LEROUX Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:43 (318e) | 00:35:17 (262e) | 00:54:00 (272e) | 00:35:30 (250e) | |||
0 | 61 | BEYAERT Mickael | Courir au monts des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:17:56 (251e) | 00:36:05 (280e) | 00:54:01 (273e) | 00:37:05 (316e) | ||
0 | 729 | MIGASZEWSKI Franck | Jogging club lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:27 (291e) | 00:35:42 (276e) | 00:54:08 (274e) | 00:36:27 (288e) | ||
0 | 154 | COLIN Frederic | AA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:49 (433e) | 00:34:23 (233e) | 00:54:12 (275e) | 00:32:03 (102e) | ||
0 | 46 | BEIRNAERT Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:07 (359e) | 00:35:05 (250e) | 00:54:12 (276e) | 00:34:20 (184e) | |||
0 | 726 | MERLIN Mickael | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:23 (284e) | 00:35:55 (278e) | 00:54:17 (277e) | 00:37:58 (365e) | ||
0 | 117 | CARPENTIER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:44 (319e) | 00:35:34 (273e) | 00:54:18 (278e) | 00:35:47 (264e) | |||
0 | 890 | TAILLEZ Philippe | Ronchin athlétic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:18:13 (266e) | 00:36:09 (281e) | 00:54:21 (279e) | 00:36:09 (276e) | ||
0 | 209 | DEGRAEVE Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:21 (206e) | 00:37:02 (314e) | 00:54:22 (280e) | 00:38:51 (409e) | |||
0 | 718 | MASSET Francois-xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:49 (325e) | 00:35:40 (275e) | 00:54:28 (281e) | 00:37:48 (354e) | |||
0 | 496 | DEVEYER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:10 (261e) | 00:36:20 (286e) | 00:54:29 (282e) | 00:35:20 (245e) | |||
0 | 464 | DELEPIERRE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:50 (329e) | 00:35:39 (274e) | 00:54:29 (283e) | 00:37:47 (353e) | |||
0 | 128 | CATHAGNE Frédérick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:54 (250e) | 00:36:42 (299e) | 00:54:36 (284e) | 00:36:50 (305e) | |||
0 | 454 | DELAMARRE Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:13 (267e) | 00:36:27 (290e) | 00:54:40 (285e) | 00:37:02 (312e) | |||
0 | 764 | OLIVIER Alexandre | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:07 (257e) | 00:36:34 (293e) | 00:54:40 (286e) | 00:36:39 (298e) | ||
0 | 571 | GHESQUIERE Bertrand | Forest running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:17:48 (241e) | 00:36:55 (309e) | 00:54:42 (287e) | 00:37:21 (329e) | ||
0 | 30 | BARD Johan | Dunkerque natation | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:20 (277e) | 00:36:23 (289e) | 00:54:43 (288e) | 00:38:43 (404e) | ||
0 | 879 | SPRIET Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:18:16 (271e) | 00:36:31 (291e) | 00:54:47 (289e) | 00:37:33 (340e) | |||
0 | 472 | DEMESSENCE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:10 (263e) | 00:36:38 (296e) | 00:54:48 (290e) | 00:39:12 (425e) | |||
0 | 291 | DOUMENGE Laetitia | Laetitia doumenge | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:33 (303e) | 00:36:20 (285e) | 00:54:52 (291e) | 00:35:04 (226e) | ||
0 | 781 | PATIN Romain | Imerys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:16 (270e) | 00:36:36 (295e) | 00:54:52 (292e) | 00:37:39 (347e) | ||
0 | 151 | COELHO Dominique | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:17:41 (234e) | 00:37:13 (321e) | 00:54:53 (293e) | 00:36:53 (310e) | ||
0 | 841 | ROSA Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:11 (471e) | 00:34:52 (247e) | 00:55:02 (294e) | 00:33:06 (132e) | |||
0 | 49 | BELLYNCK FRANCIS | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:17:37 (228e) | 00:37:30 (334e) | 00:55:06 (295e) | 00:39:46 (467e) | ||
0 | 215 | DEJAEGER Bruno | Rac | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:19 (275e) | 00:36:51 (303e) | 00:55:10 (296e) | 00:39:10 (423e) | ||
0 | 828 | REYNAUD Vincent | Vincent reynaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:50 (326e) | 00:36:22 (287e) | 00:55:11 (297e) | 00:36:31 (292e) | ||
0 | 136 | CHEVANCE Michel | PLANETE RU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 00:18:28 (292e) | 00:36:46 (300e) | 00:55:13 (298e) | 00:35:51 (266e) | ||
0 | 297 | DUQUENOY Mandy | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:20 (276e) | 00:36:53 (305e) | 00:55:13 (299e) | 00:36:16 (281e) | ||
0 | 85 | BOUILLON Sylvain | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:18:52 (332e) | 00:36:23 (288e) | 00:55:14 (300e) | 00:37:13 (319e) | ||
0 | 229 | BASSERY Sylvie | JCMONTIGNY | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:21 (279e) | 00:36:55 (308e) | 00:55:15 (301e) | 00:37:34 (341e) | ||
0 | 149 | COCQ Sebastien | VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:18 (378e) | 00:35:57 (279e) | 00:55:15 (302e) | 00:33:40 (159e) | ||
0 | 833 | RIGAUX David | Les bla bla run's | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:11 (364e) | 00:36:13 (282e) | 00:55:23 (303e) | 00:34:06 (173e) | ||
0 | 158 | COLPAERT François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:31 (300e) | 00:36:54 (306e) | 00:55:25 (304e) | 00:37:14 (322e) | |||
0 | 539 | EVRARD Clément | Courir dans le lumbrois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:23 (285e) | 00:37:05 (315e) | 00:55:27 (305e) | 00:37:18 (326e) | ||
0 | 167 | CRÉPIN Olivier | AMAAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:08 (258e) | 00:37:22 (328e) | 00:55:30 (306e) | 00:38:53 (411e) | ||
0 | 90 | BOURDON Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:02 (254e) | 00:37:31 (338e) | 00:55:33 (307e) | 00:39:04 (417e) | |||
0 | 564 | GASPAROUX Eric | PLANETE RU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:28 (293e) | 00:37:10 (319e) | 00:55:37 (308e) | 00:36:51 (307e) | ||
0 | 1000 | BLERVAQUE François | CMDC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:18:30 (298e) | 00:37:09 (318e) | 00:55:38 (309e) | 00:38:44 (406e) | ||
0 | 42 | BECQUET Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:38 (310e) | 00:37:01 (313e) | 00:55:39 (310e) | 00:36:16 (280e) | |||
0 | 542 | FACON FRANCOIS | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:10 (262e) | 00:37:33 (341e) | 00:55:43 (311e) | 00:41:03 (538e) | ||
0 | 207 | DEGAND Benjamin | Benjamin degand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:41 (235e) | 00:38:05 (357e) | 00:55:46 (312e) | 00:40:14 (499e) | ||
0 | 958 | VERSTRAETE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:55 (339e) | 00:36:52 (304e) | 00:55:46 (313e) | 00:36:35 (295e) | |||
0 | 66 | BLOMME Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:01 (346e) | 00:36:48 (301e) | 00:55:48 (314e) | 00:35:56 (268e) | |||
0 | 70 | BOCHU Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:18:25 (287e) | 00:37:27 (331e) | 00:55:51 (315e) | 00:39:44 (463e) | |||
0 | 876 | SOULIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:22 (281e) | 00:37:34 (342e) | 00:55:56 (316e) | 00:37:52 (359e) | |||
0 | 174 | DARCY Guillaume | PLANETE RU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:36 (307e) | 00:37:22 (327e) | 00:55:57 (317e) | 00:37:38 (345e) | ||
0 | 21 | BAELEN David | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:47 (322e) | 00:37:11 (320e) | 00:55:58 (318e) | 00:36:08 (274e) | ||
0 | 755 | NÉE Jean marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:44 (421e) | 00:36:17 (284e) | 00:56:00 (319e) | 00:35:23 (246e) | |||
0 | 247 | BUONO Célia | PLANETE RU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:49 (324e) | 00:37:14 (323e) | 00:56:03 (320e) | 00:36:34 (294e) | ||
0 | 746 | MOROSINI Clement | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:50 (327e) | 00:37:13 (322e) | 00:56:03 (321e) | 00:36:35 (296e) | ||
0 | 106 | BUCHEZ Philippe | Ville de dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:18:29 (296e) | 00:37:35 (343e) | 00:56:03 (322e) | 00:37:25 (333e) | ||
0 | 531 | DUQUENOY Alain | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:34 (304e) | 00:37:33 (339e) | 00:56:06 (323e) | 00:38:31 (395e) | ||
0 | 944 | VERAGUE Damien | Damien verague | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:42 (315e) | 00:37:25 (329e) | 00:56:07 (324e) | 00:38:16 (386e) | ||
0 | 967 | WALLYN Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:37 (309e) | 00:37:30 (336e) | 00:56:07 (325e) | 00:37:31 (336e) | |||
0 | 232 | BERDIN Valérie | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:08 (360e) | 00:37:00 (311e) | 00:56:08 (326e) | 00:36:11 (277e) | ||
0 | 316 | FOUCART Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:32 (302e) | 00:37:38 (344e) | 00:56:09 (327e) | 00:38:13 (378e) | |||
0 | 889 | TAFFIN Thibault | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:31 (301e) | 00:37:39 (345e) | 00:56:09 (328e) | 00:38:15 (381e) | ||
0 | 573 | GIRAULT Thomas | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:26 (289e) | 00:37:45 (348e) | 00:56:10 (329e) | 00:39:20 (432e) | ||
0 | 105 | BRUNQUET eric | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:18:31 (299e) | 00:37:41 (346e) | 00:56:11 (330e) | 00:38:01 (369e) |
15km - Tour 2 sur 3
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Fin lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 766 | OLIVIER David | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:44:39 (864e) | 00:11:40 (2e) | 00:56:18 (331e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 177 | DAUCHY Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:44:40 (865e) | 00:11:40 (1e) | 00:56:19 (332e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Lap1 | Lap2 | Fin lap2 | Lap3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 118 | CARPENTIER ERIC | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:39 (411e) | 00:36:40 (298e) | 00:56:19 (333e) | 00:36:07 (273e) | ||
0 | 495 | DEVASEYNE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:26 (290e) | 00:37:53 (350e) | 00:56:19 (334e) | 00:41:28 (557e) | |||
0 | 527 | DUHAUTOIS Sylvain | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:32 (396e) | 00:36:54 (307e) | 00:56:26 (335e) | 00:36:52 (309e) | ||
0 | 792 | PEREIRA DA COSTA Samuel | M.e.v.e. saint sylvestre-cappel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:42 (415e) | 00:36:50 (302e) | 00:56:31 (336e) | 00:35:31 (252e) | ||
0 | 180 | DAYE Stéphane-césar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:05 (353e) | 00:37:29 (333e) | 00:56:33 (337e) | 00:39:55 (479e) | |||
0 | 834 | ROBERT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:19:01 (347e) | 00:37:33 (340e) | 00:56:33 (338e) | 00:36:27 (289e) | |||
0 | 423 | DECOOL GUERIN Cecile | Ferest Running | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:54 (337e) | 00:37:41 (347e) | 00:56:34 (339e) | 00:37:15 (323e) | ||
0 | 466 | DELHUIELLE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:11 (366e) | 00:37:25 (330e) | 00:56:36 (340e) | 00:35:15 (239e) | |||
0 | 665 | LEMAIRE Loic | Gravelines triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:52 (334e) | 00:37:53 (351e) | 00:56:45 (341e) | 00:37:12 (318e) | ||
0 | 908 | TRELHU Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:29 (393e) | 00:37:18 (325e) | 00:56:46 (342e) | 00:35:13 (237e) | |||
0 | 217 | DEKEISTER Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:03 (349e) | 00:37:47 (349e) | 00:56:49 (343e) | 00:36:34 (293e) | |||
0 | 130 | CATOIRE Jean-marc | MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:18:39 (312e) | 00:38:10 (359e) | 00:56:49 (344e) | 00:37:38 (344e) | ||
0 | 853 | SAILLY Nicolas | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:21 (278e) | 00:38:31 (371e) | 00:56:52 (345e) | 00:38:01 (370e) | ||
0 | 747 | MOUQUET Jean | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:36 (406e) | 00:37:16 (324e) | 00:56:52 (346e) | 00:36:50 (306e) | ||
0 | 811 | PORIER Emeric | Emeric porier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:25 (387e) | 00:37:30 (335e) | 00:56:54 (347e) | 00:35:46 (263e) | ||
0 | 558 | FROIDEVAUX Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:55 (446e) | 00:37:00 (312e) | 00:56:55 (348e) | 00:36:25 (286e) | |||
0 | 852 | SAILLY Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:28 (295e) | 00:38:27 (369e) | 00:56:55 (349e) | 00:37:59 (367e) | |||
0 | 474 | DEMUYNCK Clement | Clement demuynck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:26 (388e) | 00:37:31 (337e) | 00:56:56 (350e) | 00:34:55 (219e) | ||
0 | 320 | GALLOT Sophie | CS.A.AVION | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:29 (392e) | 00:37:29 (332e) | 00:56:57 (351e) | 00:34:56 (222e) | ||
0 | 604 | HUART Guillaume | Pioupiou | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:04 (352e) | 00:37:54 (353e) | 00:56:57 (352e) | 00:37:42 (351e) | ||
0 | 842 | ROSE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:39 (410e) | 00:37:21 (326e) | 00:56:59 (353e) | 00:36:40 (299e) | |||
0 | 389 | RYNGAERT Pelagie | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:53 (335e) | 00:38:08 (358e) | 00:57:00 (354e) | 00:38:06 (373e) | ||
0 | 43 | BECQUET Christophe | Christophe becquet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:07 (358e) | 00:37:54 (352e) | 00:57:01 (355e) | 00:38:20 (388e) | ||
0 | 393 | SCHEPPER Isabelle | Isabelle schepper | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:35 (305e) | 00:38:26 (367e) | 00:57:01 (356e) | 00:38:38 (400e) | ||
0 | 67 | BLONDEAU Marc | Marc blondeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:46 (320e) | 00:38:19 (364e) | 00:57:04 (357e) | 00:38:25 (392e) | ||
0 | 680 | LESCOP Guillaume | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:10 (467e) | 00:37:00 (310e) | 00:57:09 (358e) | 00:34:39 (203e) | ||
0 | 264 | DASSONNEVILLE Brigitte | COURIR CANTON CASSEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:18:43 (317e) | 00:38:29 (370e) | 00:57:11 (359e) | 00:39:44 (464e) | ||
0 | 276 | DELATTRE Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:59 (342e) | 00:38:14 (361e) | 00:57:12 (360e) | 00:38:07 (375e) | |||
0 | 457 | DELATTRE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:59 (343e) | 00:38:16 (362e) | 00:57:14 (361e) | 00:38:53 (410e) | |||
0 | 667 | LEMAN Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:21 (383e) | 00:37:54 (354e) | 00:57:15 (362e) | 00:37:14 (321e) | |||
0 | 10268 | DZIWICKI Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:11 (472e) | 00:37:05 (317e) | 00:57:16 (363e) | 00:36:05 (271e) | |||
0 | 540 | EVRARD Mickael | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:55 (340e) | 00:38:23 (366e) | 00:57:17 (364e) | 00:37:42 (350e) | ||
0 | 248 | CAMPAGNE Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:39 (311e) | 00:38:53 (378e) | 00:57:31 (365e) | 00:39:49 (470e) | |||
0 | 45 | BEDDAH Moustapha | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:38 (409e) | 00:37:57 (355e) | 00:57:35 (366e) | 00:37:03 (314e) | ||
0 | 827 | REVILLON Colin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:20:56 (547e) | 00:36:40 (297e) | 00:57:35 (367e) | 00:36:50 (303e) | |||
0 | 32 | BARRAS Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:46 (425e) | 00:37:58 (356e) | 00:57:43 (368e) | 00:38:07 (374e) | |||
0 | 655 | LECOMTE Joel | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:19:02 (348e) | 00:38:43 (374e) | 00:57:45 (369e) | 00:37:46 (352e) | ||
0 | 669 | LEMIRRE Christophe | Bridgestone | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:35 (403e) | 00:38:13 (360e) | 00:57:47 (370e) | 00:37:32 (338e) | ||
0 | 977 | WILS Frederic | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:00 (345e) | 00:38:50 (376e) | 00:57:50 (371e) | 00:39:16 (430e) | ||
0 | 759 | NOVELLE Samuel | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:35 (404e) | 00:38:21 (365e) | 00:57:55 (372e) | 00:37:37 (343e) | ||
0 | 17 | AUDEGON Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:43 (420e) | 00:38:27 (368e) | 00:58:10 (373e) | 00:38:02 (371e) | |||
0 | 714 | MARQUIS Rodrigue | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:18:50 (330e) | 00:39:22 (385e) | 00:58:12 (374e) | 00:34:13 (179e) | |||
0 | 162 | CORDONNIER Jean paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:18:47 (321e) | 00:39:27 (388e) | 00:58:13 (375e) | 00:33:39 (157e) | |||
0 | 624 | JOURNET Jean philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:09 (362e) | 00:39:15 (384e) | 00:58:24 (376e) | 00:39:10 (422e) | |||
0 | 917 | VANBAELINGHEM Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:10 (468e) | 00:38:16 (363e) | 00:58:25 (377e) | 00:36:24 (284e) | |||
0 | 815 | PROUMEN Laurent | Outshock judo club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:58 (450e) | 00:38:34 (372e) | 00:58:31 (378e) | 00:36:46 (301e) | ||
0 | 374 | PLANCKE Nadege | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:17 (377e) | 00:39:23 (386e) | 00:58:40 (379e) | 00:38:31 (394e) | ||
0 | 644 | LAVIE Clement | Clement lavie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:45 (423e) | 00:38:58 (383e) | 00:58:42 (380e) | 00:38:15 (383e) | ||
0 | 671 | LENGLEN Antoine | MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:58 (451e) | 00:38:45 (375e) | 00:58:42 (381e) | 00:37:48 (355e) | ||
0 | 626 | KERCKHOVE Alain | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:06 (355e) | 00:39:38 (394e) | 00:58:43 (382e) | 00:38:33 (397e) | ||
0 | 880 | SPRIET Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:15 (372e) | 00:39:32 (390e) | 00:58:46 (383e) | 00:39:28 (441e) | |||
0 | 601 | HOUCKE Philippe | Philippe houcke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:19:53 (443e) | 00:38:57 (382e) | 00:58:50 (384e) | 00:37:59 (368e) | ||
0 | 477 | DENYS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:19:15 (373e) | 00:39:44 (397e) | 00:58:59 (385e) | 00:38:10 (377e) | |||
0 | 633 | LAHOUAICHRI Nabil | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:12 (264e) | 00:40:48 (423e) | 00:59:00 (386e) | 00:47:34 (779e) | |||
0 | 970 | WAY Stephane | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:28 (391e) | 00:39:36 (393e) | 00:59:04 (387e) | 00:37:34 (342e) | ||
0 | 674 | LEPRETRE Johan | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:11 (473e) | 00:38:54 (380e) | 00:59:04 (388e) | 00:34:27 (194e) | ||
0 | 788 | PELLETIER Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:15 (479e) | 00:38:51 (377e) | 00:59:06 (389e) | 00:34:39 (202e) | |||
0 | 629 | KOZLOWSKI Sebastien | AAO | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:13 (368e) | 00:39:54 (401e) | 00:59:07 (390e) | 00:39:46 (466e) | ||
0 | 807 | POPIEUL Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:34 (510e) | 00:38:37 (373e) | 00:59:11 (391e) | 00:38:58 (415e) | |||
0 | 654 | LECOCQ Martial | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:34 (399e) | 00:39:40 (395e) | 00:59:14 (392e) | 00:37:23 (330e) | ||
0 | 752 | NATIEZ Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:08 (361e) | 00:40:06 (405e) | 00:59:14 (393e) | 00:40:04 (488e) | |||
0 | 347 | LERMINET Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:34 (401e) | 00:39:43 (396e) | 00:59:17 (394e) | 00:38:39 (402e) | |||
0 | 34 | BARROO Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:11 (367e) | 00:40:07 (406e) | 00:59:18 (395e) | 00:40:12 (496e) | |||
0 | 521 | DUCROCQ Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:28 (502e) | 00:38:53 (379e) | 00:59:20 (396e) | 00:40:32 (513e) | |||
0 | 497 | DEVEYER Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:51 (438e) | 00:39:30 (389e) | 00:59:20 (397e) | 00:37:51 (358e) | |||
0 | 998 | BODDART cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:51 (437e) | 00:39:33 (391e) | 00:59:24 (398e) | 00:39:08 (419e) | |||
0 | 155 | COLIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:42 (416e) | 00:39:46 (398e) | 00:59:27 (399e) | 00:39:42 (459e) | |||
0 | 386 | ROY GEERSSEN Sabrina | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:42 (316e) | 00:40:48 (422e) | 00:59:29 (400e) | 00:42:10 (594e) | ||
0 | 334 | HUGUET Dorine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:43 (419e) | 00:39:52 (400e) | 00:59:34 (401e) | 00:39:37 (455e) | |||
0 | 10269 | PARTHOT Sebastien | Ecourt toujours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:03 (350e) | 00:40:33 (417e) | 00:59:35 (402e) | 00:43:58 (666e) | ||
0 | 684 | LEURS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:41 (414e) | 00:39:56 (402e) | 00:59:36 (403e) | 00:39:52 (477e) | |||
0 | 140 | CHOUROT Lucien | AMICALE DU DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:19:06 (356e) | 00:40:32 (416e) | 00:59:38 (404e) | 00:39:43 (460e) | ||
0 | 424 | MARLARD Pascaline | AMICALE DU DRAPEAU LE PORTEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:07 (357e) | 00:40:31 (414e) | 00:59:38 (405e) | 00:39:43 (461e) | ||
0 | 725 | MERCIER Tom | JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:14 (369e) | 00:40:26 (410e) | 00:59:39 (406e) | 00:37:14 (320e) | ||
0 | 638 | LANCEL Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:31 (394e) | 00:40:09 (407e) | 00:59:40 (407e) | 00:38:55 (412e) | |||
0 | 595 | HAVEZ Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:14 (477e) | 00:39:26 (387e) | 00:59:40 (408e) | 00:34:45 (209e) | |||
0 | 689 | LINSOLAS Francis | Francis linsolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:19 (273e) | 00:41:22 (436e) | 00:59:41 (409e) | 00:41:59 (589e) | ||
0 | 322 | GAUTHIER Auriane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:20:46 (529e) | 00:38:57 (381e) | 00:59:43 (410e) | 00:34:56 (221e) | |||
0 | 170 | CROZAT Arnaud | Cambrai triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:56 (449e) | 00:39:48 (399e) | 00:59:44 (411e) | 00:36:35 (297e) | ||
0 | 112 | CARDOEN Marc | LILLE MA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:50 (434e) | 00:39:58 (403e) | 00:59:47 (412e) | 00:38:18 (387e) | ||
0 | 695 | LORIDAN Romain | Usl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:12 (474e) | 00:39:35 (392e) | 00:59:47 (413e) | 00:38:21 (389e) | ||
0 | 59 | BERTIER Benoît | A.j.c.f frelinghien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:20 (382e) | 00:40:32 (415e) | 00:59:51 (414e) | 00:41:34 (562e) | ||
0 | 10270 | DEGROOTE Emmanuel | Tritathlon Club Douai | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:10 (363e) | 00:40:46 (421e) | 00:59:56 (415e) | 00:40:20 (503e) | ||
0 | 743 | MORELLE Daniel | OAH | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:18 (379e) | 00:40:42 (419e) | 01:00:00 (416e) | 00:38:09 (376e) | ||
0 | 987 | GORCZAK Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:19:49 (430e) | 00:40:13 (408e) | 01:00:01 (417e) | 00:40:59 (534e) | |||
0 | 103 | BRUNAT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:39 (412e) | 00:40:29 (412e) | 01:00:08 (418e) | 00:38:57 (414e) | |||
0 | 588 | HALIPRE Laurent | LES FOULEES LOONOISES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:49 (432e) | 00:40:27 (411e) | 01:00:15 (419e) | 00:39:25 (435e) | ||
0 | 29 | BARBRY Ludovic | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:26 (389e) | 00:40:56 (426e) | 01:00:21 (420e) | 00:42:13 (597e) | ||
0 | 978 | WISSOCQ Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:20:26 (498e) | 00:39:58 (404e) | 01:00:24 (421e) | 00:39:47 (469e) | |||
0 | 710 | MANNECHEZ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:38 (408e) | 00:40:50 (425e) | 01:00:27 (422e) | 00:40:11 (494e) | |||
0 | 318 | FRANÇOIS Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:17 (376e) | 00:41:13 (431e) | 01:00:29 (423e) | 00:39:15 (429e) | |||
0 | 507 | DEZOOMER Julien | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:22 (384e) | 00:41:12 (430e) | 01:00:33 (424e) | 00:39:46 (468e) | ||
0 | 37 | BASTAERT Arnaud | Vendeville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:50 (435e) | 00:40:46 (420e) | 01:00:35 (425e) | 00:37:41 (348e) | ||
0 | 961 | VIENNE Christophe | Trail in saint omer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:19:25 (386e) | 00:41:15 (434e) | 01:00:40 (426e) | 00:40:18 (501e) | ||
0 | 382 | RANCHY Fabienne | Fabienne ranchy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:15 (371e) | 00:41:26 (438e) | 01:00:40 (427e) | 00:42:11 (595e) | ||
0 | 528 | DUMOULIN Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:53 (442e) | 00:40:50 (424e) | 01:00:42 (428e) | 00:38:41 (403e) | |||
0 | 256 | CHOLLIER Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:46 (426e) | 00:41:00 (427e) | 01:00:45 (429e) | 00:39:05 (418e) | |||
0 | 934 | VANNIEUWENHUYSE Pascal | Gpmd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:22 (385e) | 00:41:30 (441e) | 01:00:51 (430e) | 00:41:47 (572e) | ||
0 | 848 | RYCKEMBUSCH Jeremy | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:36 (405e) | 00:41:18 (435e) | 01:00:54 (431e) | 00:41:09 (543e) | ||
0 | 25 | BAILLIEUL Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:20:01 (455e) | 00:41:01 (428e) | 01:01:02 (432e) | 00:39:39 (456e) | |||
0 | 829 | RICARD Ricard | Ricard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:34 (400e) | 00:41:29 (439e) | 01:01:02 (433e) | 00:41:59 (588e) | ||
0 | 979 | WULLENS Regis | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:19 (380e) | 00:41:46 (449e) | 01:01:04 (434e) | 00:41:10 (544e) | ||
0 | 780 | PATIN Antoine | COURIRSNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:56 (341e) | 00:42:13 (461e) | 01:01:08 (435e) | 00:40:07 (492e) | ||
0 | 394 | SPECQUE LINDA | Les Chtis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:20 (381e) | 00:41:52 (452e) | 01:01:11 (436e) | 00:41:03 (539e) | ||
0 | 918 | VANBELLE Stéphane | Azdp running | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:44 (527e) | 00:40:33 (418e) | 01:01:16 (437e) | 00:36:52 (308e) | ||
0 | 273 | DELANNOYE Stephanie | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:11 (469e) | 00:41:15 (433e) | 01:01:25 (438e) | 00:40:55 (533e) | ||
0 | 734 | MISEROLLE Jean-Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:19:52 (439e) | 00:41:34 (445e) | 01:01:25 (439e) | 00:40:11 (495e) | |||
0 | 111 | CAMPION Jérôme | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:06 (462e) | 00:41:29 (440e) | 01:01:34 (440e) | 00:39:39 (457e) | ||
0 | 532 | DUQUESNOY Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:21:04 (560e) | 00:40:31 (413e) | 01:01:35 (441e) | 00:37:53 (360e) | |||
0 | 855 | SALOMER Sylvain | SAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:26 (598e) | 00:40:15 (409e) | 01:01:40 (442e) | 00:34:53 (215e) | ||
0 | 785 | PECQUEUX Laurent | WASC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:36 (513e) | 00:41:07 (429e) | 01:01:42 (443e) | 00:39:34 (452e) | ||
0 | 641 | LARANGÉ Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:30 (505e) | 00:41:15 (432e) | 01:01:44 (444e) | 00:41:18 (546e) | |||
0 | 754 | NAYE Benoit | ASDN NORD | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:22 (489e) | 00:41:23 (437e) | 01:01:44 (445e) | 00:35:32 (253e) | ||
0 | 13 | ANDRÉ David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:59 (452e) | 00:41:50 (450e) | 01:01:48 (446e) | 00:38:36 (398e) | |||
0 | 134 | CHEMIN Benoit | RCN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:16 (480e) | 00:41:33 (444e) | 01:01:49 (447e) | 00:38:15 (382e) | ||
0 | 844 | ROUZE François | Clic cap | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:20:13 (475e) | 00:41:38 (446e) | 01:01:50 (448e) | 00:39:27 (439e) | ||
0 | 132 | CATTOEN Alexandre | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:00 (454e) | 00:41:53 (453e) | 01:01:53 (449e) | 00:38:15 (384e) | ||
0 | 915 | VAILLANT Patrice | Team ternois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:19:34 (402e) | 00:42:20 (463e) | 01:01:54 (450e) | 00:39:28 (440e) | ||
0 | 808 | POPIEUL Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:26 (497e) | 00:41:31 (443e) | 01:01:56 (451e) | 00:37:49 (357e) | |||
0 | 772 | PALLADE Jean François | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:16 (374e) | 00:42:43 (473e) | 01:01:58 (452e) | 00:40:13 (498e) | ||
0 | 653 | LECOCQ Jerome | TEAM POLICE HDFN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:14 (476e) | 00:41:45 (448e) | 01:01:58 (453e) | 00:39:28 (442e) | ||
0 | 176 | DAUBISSE Clément | As lfb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:16 (375e) | 00:42:45 (475e) | 01:02:01 (454e) | 00:43:21 (640e) | ||
0 | 868 | SEPIETER Sébastien | Sébastien sepieter | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:02 (457e) | 00:42:03 (457e) | 01:02:04 (455e) | 00:39:33 (449e) | ||
0 | 422 | CARON Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:47 (427e) | 00:42:25 (465e) | 01:02:11 (456e) | 00:40:01 (484e) | |||
0 | 621 | JONVILLE Armand | Armand jonville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:45 (422e) | 00:42:28 (468e) | 01:02:13 (457e) | 00:46:06 (750e) | ||
0 | 86 | BOULANGER Ludovic | FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:26 (390e) | 00:42:50 (476e) | 01:02:15 (458e) | 00:41:02 (536e) | ||
0 | 705 | MAHIEU Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:20:18 (484e) | 00:42:00 (456e) | 01:02:18 (459e) | 00:39:50 (474e) | |||
0 | 724 | MENAGER Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:08 (464e) | 00:42:12 (459e) | 01:02:19 (460e) | 00:39:45 (465e) | |||
0 | 742 | MOREL Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:40 (413e) | 00:42:40 (471e) | 01:02:20 (461e) | 00:41:20 (547e) | |||
0 | 366 | OFFE Caroline | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:48 (429e) | 00:42:37 (470e) | 01:02:24 (462e) | 00:39:09 (421e) | ||
0 | 555 | FONTIER Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:45 (528e) | 00:41:41 (447e) | 01:02:26 (463e) | 00:39:35 (454e) | |||
0 | 619 | JOAN Jean-michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:38 (517e) | 00:41:50 (451e) | 01:02:27 (464e) | 00:38:24 (390e) | |||
0 | 823 | RAMERY Sébastien | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:31 (395e) | 00:42:57 (481e) | 01:02:28 (465e) | 00:42:56 (622e) | ||
0 | 982 | ZOBEL Yann | Triathlon club hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:29 (504e) | 00:42:04 (458e) | 01:02:33 (466e) | 00:37:24 (331e) | ||
0 | 286 | DESPATIS Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:42 (417e) | 00:42:51 (477e) | 01:02:33 (467e) | 00:45:14 (721e) | |||
0 | 82 | BOUCKSON Philippe | M.e.v.e. saint sylvestre-cappel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:19:59 (453e) | 00:42:35 (469e) | 01:02:34 (468e) | 00:40:07 (491e) | ||
0 | 748 | MURGIA Laurent | Laurent murgia | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:59 (344e) | 00:43:36 (499e) | 01:02:34 (469e) | 00:44:15 (682e) | ||
0 | 80 | BOTHOREL Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:20:18 (482e) | 00:42:21 (464e) | 01:02:38 (470e) | 00:39:08 (420e) | |||
0 | 774 | PARENT Serge | Serge parent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:21:11 (574e) | 00:41:30 (442e) | 01:02:41 (471e) | 00:34:42 (206e) | ||
0 | 567 | GAYMAY Jacques | COURIRSNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 00:19:51 (436e) | 00:42:54 (479e) | 01:02:44 (472e) | 00:45:35 (733e) | ||
0 | 81 | BOTTEIN Bruno | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:19:33 (398e) | 00:43:14 (489e) | 01:02:46 (473e) | 00:41:47 (573e) | ||
0 | 181 | DE ALMEIDA SILVA Henrique | Da silva eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:20:52 (538e) | 00:41:59 (454e) | 01:02:50 (474e) | 00:40:26 (506e) | ||
0 | 73 | BOHN Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:28 (503e) | 00:42:25 (466e) | 01:02:53 (475e) | 00:39:12 (426e) | |||
0 | 682 | LEULLIEUX Moïse | Moïse leullieux | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:20:54 (542e) | 00:42:00 (455e) | 01:02:53 (476e) | 00:39:30 (444e) | ||
0 | 69 | BLONDIAUX Nicolas | MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:45 (424e) | 00:43:11 (488e) | 01:02:56 (477e) | 00:40:32 (512e) | ||
0 | 937 | VANWALESCAPPEL Gaetan | Gaetan vanwalescappel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:43 (524e) | 00:42:14 (462e) | 01:02:56 (478e) | 00:40:03 (487e) | ||
0 | 166 | CREPIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:05 (354e) | 00:43:53 (510e) | 01:02:57 (479e) | 00:43:41 (656e) | |||
0 | 60 | BESEGHER Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:56 (448e) | 00:43:03 (485e) | 01:02:59 (480e) | 00:38:51 (408e) | |||
0 | 84 | BOUDJEMAA Said | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:48 (323e) | 00:44:13 (519e) | 01:03:00 (481e) | 00:45:13 (719e) | |||
0 | 965 | WAILLE Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:11 (365e) | 00:43:56 (512e) | 01:03:07 (482e) | 00:41:34 (561e) | |||
0 | 869 | SILVERT eric | faumont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:19:56 (447e) | 00:43:14 (490e) | 01:03:10 (483e) | 00:42:05 (591e) | ||
0 | 361 | MOUQUET Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:20:11 (470e) | 00:43:03 (484e) | 01:03:13 (484e) | 00:40:06 (490e) | |||
0 | 956 | VERRIELE Sylvain | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:08 (465e) | 00:43:08 (487e) | 01:03:15 (485e) | 00:41:24 (553e) | ||
0 | 188 | DEBACKER Fabrice | MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:20:04 (459e) | 00:43:17 (492e) | 01:03:20 (486e) | 00:40:44 (523e) | ||
0 | 189 | DEBACKER Franck | Franck debacker | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:20:06 (463e) | 00:43:16 (491e) | 01:03:22 (487e) | 00:40:42 (517e) | ||
0 | 741 | MOREAU Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:20:24 (495e) | 00:42:59 (482e) | 01:03:23 (488e) | 00:36:24 (283e) | |||
0 | 535 | EL MOURABIT Azize | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:19:04 (351e) | 00:44:21 (529e) | 01:03:24 (489e) | 00:42:59 (626e) | ||
0 | 686 | LHARIDON Yves | Asoss | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:21:13 (578e) | 00:42:12 (460e) | 01:03:25 (490e) | 00:35:46 (261e) | ||
0 | 41 | BECQUART Christophe | Jogging club lapugnois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:21:06 (562e) | 00:42:25 (467e) | 01:03:31 (491e) | 00:38:13 (379e) | ||
0 | 38 | BEAUDET Christophe | OSML ATHLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:49 (431e) | 00:43:46 (505e) | 01:03:34 (492e) | 00:40:43 (520e) | ||
0 | 717 | MASSE Hubert | Wasquehal triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:20:41 (521e) | 00:42:56 (480e) | 01:03:36 (493e) | 00:41:02 (537e) | ||
0 | 919 | VANBENEDEN Sebastien | ASUD JOGGING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:32 (397e) | 00:44:06 (514e) | 01:03:38 (494e) | 00:45:13 (718e) | ||
0 | 569 | GERARD Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:42 (418e) | 00:44:00 (513e) | 01:03:42 (495e) | 00:44:40 (698e) | |||
0 | 692 | LONGUEMART Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:21:00 (553e) | 00:42:43 (474e) | 01:03:43 (496e) | 00:37:39 (346e) | |||
0 | 627 | KIEKEN Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:21:04 (559e) | 00:42:42 (472e) | 01:03:46 (497e) | 00:37:04 (315e) | |||
0 | 579 | GRANDVAL Jeremy | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:20:20 (488e) | 00:43:27 (496e) | 01:03:46 (498e) | 00:41:51 (576e) | ||
0 | 385 | ROUSSEL Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:56 (545e) | 00:42:53 (478e) | 01:03:48 (499e) | 00:38:27 (393e) | |||
0 | 874 | SOCKEEL Alban | Frère dudu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:43 (525e) | 00:43:06 (486e) | 01:03:49 (500e) | 00:37:29 (335e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)