Triathlon Gravelines 2020
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | Velo1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 164 | BIA Gaspar | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:17 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:05:56 (1e) | 00:00:48 (10e) | 00:17:17 (1e) | 00:00:33 (14e) | 00:10:04 (12e) | 00:23:59 (1e) | 00:15:17 (1e) | ||
2 | 51 | COCHIN Jules | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:15:42 | M (2e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:06:04 (3e) | 00:00:47 (8e) | 00:17:50 (12e) | 00:00:40 (54e) | 00:09:49 (7e) | 00:24:40 (2e) | 00:15:42 (2e) | ||
3 | 56 | FOLLET Isaie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:15:45 | M (3e) | Minime (2e) | 00:06:02 (2e) | 00:00:49 (11e) | 00:18:04 (17e) | 00:00:27 (2e) | 00:09:55 (9e) | 00:24:54 (3e) | 00:15:45 (3e) | ||
4 | 79 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:16:13 | M (4e) | Minime (3e) | 00:06:44 (9e) | 00:00:37 (1e) | 00:17:45 (11e) | 00:00:33 (16e) | 00:09:21 (1e) | 00:25:05 (4e) | 00:16:13 (4e) | ||
5 | 38 | GUERIN--DECOOL Victor | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:16:14 | M (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:06:54 (16e) | 00:00:38 (2e) | 00:17:37 (5e) | 00:00:35 (31e) | 00:09:33 (3e) | 00:25:08 (8e) | 00:16:14 (5e) | ||
6 | 84 | ALOUANE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:16:15 | M (6e) | Minime (5e) | 00:06:49 (11e) | 00:00:46 (7e) | 00:17:34 (4e) | 00:00:35 (34e) | 00:09:32 (2e) | 00:25:09 (9e) | 00:16:15 (6e) | ||
7 | 17 | RUAMPS Alois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:16:16 | M (7e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:40 (7e) | 00:00:57 (24e) | 00:17:31 (3e) | 00:00:26 (1e) | 00:09:39 (4e) | 00:25:06 (6e) | 00:16:16 (7e) | ||
8 | 99 | PEUGNIEZ Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:16:19 | M (8e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:06:40 (8e) | 00:00:47 (9e) | 00:17:39 (7e) | 00:00:36 (37e) | 00:09:46 (6e) | 00:25:06 (5e) | 00:16:19 (8e) | ||
9 | 28 | TROLLE Elie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:16:19 | M (9e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:06:47 (10e) | 00:00:56 (21e) | 00:17:26 (2e) | 00:00:35 (32e) | 00:10:26 (16e) | 00:25:07 (7e) | 00:16:19 (9e) | ||
10 | 92 | BEAULIEUX Maoise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:16:21 | M (10e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:06:12 (4e) | 00:00:59 (29e) | 00:18:27 (34e) | 00:00:43 (66e) | 00:10:53 (33e) | 00:25:37 (10e) | 00:16:21 (10e) | ||
11 | 139 | DEC Jean-charles | 00:16:33 | M (11e) | Master (1e) | 00:06:28 (5e) | 00:01:10 (58e) | 00:18:01 (14e) | 00:01:16 (176e) | 00:10:34 (21e) | 00:25:38 (11e) | 00:16:33 (11e) | |||
12 | 133 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:16:50 | M (12e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:06:55 (18e) | 00:00:44 (4e) | 00:18:18 (29e) | 00:00:37 (48e) | 00:09:43 (5e) | 00:25:56 (14e) | 00:16:50 (12e) | ||
13 | 45 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | 00:16:57 | M (13e) | Minime (7e) | 00:06:51 (14e) | 00:00:59 (25e) | 00:18:06 (19e) | 00:00:29 (3e) | 00:10:19 (14e) | 00:25:54 (12e) | 00:16:57 (13e) | |||
14 | 120 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:16:58 | M (14e) | Minime (8e) | 00:06:53 (15e) | 00:00:44 (5e) | 00:18:48 (40e) | 00:00:32 (13e) | 00:13:59 (157e) | 00:26:23 (17e) | 00:16:58 (14e) | ||
15 | 142 | LAGANT Matteo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:16:58 | M (15e) | Minime (9e) | 00:06:50 (13e) | 00:00:50 (14e) | 00:18:15 (27e) | 00:00:32 (12e) | 00:10:08 (13e) | 00:25:54 (13e) | 00:16:58 (15e) | ||
16 | 122 | LE TOHIC Noah | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:16:58 | M (16e) | Minime (10e) | 00:07:03 (23e) | 00:00:50 (15e) | 00:18:04 (16e) | 00:00:36 (38e) | 00:10:48 (29e) | 00:25:56 (15e) | 00:16:58 (16e) | ||
17 | 148 | LOBBRECHT Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:17:08 | M (17e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:07:16 (25e) | 00:00:43 (3e) | 00:18:22 (31e) | 00:00:34 (22e) | 00:10:27 (17e) | 00:26:19 (16e) | 00:17:08 (17e) | ||
18 | 69 | DACQUIN Léo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:17:18 | M (18e) | Minime (11e) | 00:06:54 (17e) | 00:00:53 (19e) | 00:19:11 (55e) | 00:00:34 (26e) | 00:11:20 (47e) | 00:26:57 (19e) | 00:17:18 (18e) | ||
19 | 14 | GUERLUS Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:17:39 | M (19e) | Minime (12e) | 00:06:57 (19e) | 00:00:59 (27e) | 00:19:19 (59e) | 00:00:41 (58e) | 00:12:44 (108e) | 00:27:14 (24e) | 00:17:39 (19e) | ||
20 | 6 | FORIENT Roxanne | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:17:43 | F (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:07:00 (20e) | 00:01:01 (33e) | 00:19:20 (60e) | 00:00:34 (25e) | 00:11:21 (49e) | 00:27:21 (25e) | 00:17:43 (20e) | ||
21 | 155 | MENIN Flavien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:17:47 | M (20e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:08:00 (47e) | 00:01:04 (49e) | 00:17:44 (9e) | 00:00:31 (9e) | 00:10:52 (32e) | 00:26:47 (18e) | 00:17:47 (21e) | ||
22 | 118 | LECOCQ Robin | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:17:59 | M (21e) | Senior (1e) | 00:07:31 (30e) | 00:01:24 (89e) | 00:18:15 (26e) | 00:01:01 (141e) | 00:10:01 (11e) | 00:27:09 (22e) | 00:17:59 (22e) | ||
23 | 132 | DUPONT Leo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:18:00 | M (22e) | Junior (1e) | 00:07:55 (43e) | 00:00:57 (23e) | 00:18:20 (30e) | 00:00:41 (61e) | 00:12:25 (96e) | 00:27:11 (23e) | 00:18:00 (23e) | ||
24 | 170 | DEMILLY Leopol | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:18:01 | M (23e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:07:35 (32e) | 00:01:14 (67e) | 00:18:50 (44e) | 00:00:55 (121e) | 00:11:42 (58e) | 00:27:38 (29e) | 00:18:01 (24e) | ||
25 | 62 | REGNAULT Maxime | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:18:02 | M (24e) | Minime (13e) | 00:07:56 (45e) | 00:01:03 (42e) | 00:18:03 (15e) | 00:00:37 (42e) | 00:10:25 (15e) | 00:27:01 (20e) | 00:18:02 (25e) | ||
26 | 4 | DEVEYER Clément | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:18:05 | M (25e) | Senior (2e) | 00:07:43 (35e) | 00:01:27 (97e) | 00:17:58 (13e) | 00:01:02 (144e) | 00:10:50 (31e) | 00:27:07 (21e) | 00:18:05 (26e) | ||
27 | 149 | LOOR Nicolas | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:18:14 | M (26e) | Master (2e) | 00:08:14 (52e) | 00:00:59 (28e) | 00:18:25 (33e) | 00:00:37 (43e) | 00:11:07 (36e) | 00:27:37 (28e) | 00:18:14 (27e) | ||
28 | 40 | SYLVAIN Beaurain | 00:18:15 | M (27e) | Master (3e) | 00:07:46 (36e) | 00:01:31 (107e) | 00:18:11 (22e) | 00:00:50 (102e) | 00:11:42 (57e) | 00:27:26 (27e) | 00:18:15 (28e) | |||
29 | 75 | BONTE Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:18:16 | M (28e) | Senior (3e) | 00:08:11 (50e) | 00:00:52 (16e) | 00:18:24 (32e) | 00:00:53 (112e) | 00:11:05 (34e) | 00:27:26 (26e) | 00:18:16 (29e) | ||
30 | 44 | BEAURAIN Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:28 | M (29e) | Minime (14e) | 00:07:24 (28e) | 00:01:10 (57e) | 00:19:33 (66e) | 00:00:31 (10e) | 00:13:02 (120e) | 00:28:06 (37e) | 00:18:28 (30e) | ||
31 | 100 | TARTART Adam | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:18:31 | M (30e) | Minime (15e) | 00:07:25 (29e) | 00:01:02 (39e) | 00:19:54 (76e) | 00:00:30 (5e) | 00:12:09 (82e) | 00:28:20 (41e) | 00:18:31 (31e) | ||
32 | 1 | COMYN Margaux | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:18:40 | F (2e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:07:50 (41e) | 00:00:53 (17e) | 00:19:41 (69e) | 00:00:34 (21e) | 00:11:16 (44e) | 00:28:24 (43e) | 00:18:40 (32e) | ||
33 | 73 | MESTDAGH Magali | 00:18:41 | F (3e) | Senior (1e) | 00:06:33 (6e) | 00:01:18 (76e) | 00:20:51 (114e) | 00:00:47 (89e) | 00:13:51 (153e) | 00:28:42 (48e) | 00:18:41 (33e) | |||
34 | 212 | HOLLEBEQUE Steve | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:18:42 | M (31e) | Master (4e) | 00:08:28 (61e) | 00:01:06 (52e) | 00:18:11 (24e) | 00:00:41 (59e) | 00:12:22 (88e) | 00:27:44 (32e) | 00:18:42 (34e) | ||
35 | 211 | LYOEN Guillaume | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:18:42 | M (32e) | Junior (2e) | 00:08:44 (69e) | 00:00:49 (13e) | 00:18:11 (23e) | 00:00:44 (69e) | 00:10:44 (27e) | 00:27:43 (31e) | 00:18:42 (35e) | ||
36 | 19 | CORRUE Cédric | 00:18:42 | M (33e) | Senior (4e) | 00:08:24 (59e) | 00:01:11 (61e) | 00:18:08 (21e) | 00:00:43 (65e) | 00:10:34 (22e) | 00:27:41 (30e) | 00:18:42 (36e) | |||
37 | 105 | ROMBAUT Lila | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:18:46 | F (4e) | Minime (1e) | 00:07:08 (24e) | 00:01:27 (98e) | 00:20:31 (100e) | 00:00:38 (50e) | 00:12:46 (111e) | 00:29:06 (54e) | 00:18:46 (37e) | ||
38 | 137 | THIEULEUX Zelie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:18:47 | F (5e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:07:37 (33e) | 00:00:53 (18e) | 00:19:52 (75e) | 00:00:30 (4e) | 00:11:37 (55e) | 00:28:21 (42e) | 00:18:47 (38e) | ||
39 | 18 | BOULOGNE Enzo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:18:50 | M (34e) | Minime (16e) | 00:08:04 (48e) | 00:01:19 (79e) | 00:18:48 (41e) | 00:00:37 (41e) | 00:10:42 (26e) | 00:28:10 (39e) | 00:18:50 (39e) | ||
40 | 115 | GODART Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:18:50 | M (35e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:08:33 (64e) | 00:01:01 (34e) | 00:18:32 (36e) | 00:00:32 (11e) | 00:11:11 (39e) | 00:28:05 (36e) | 00:18:50 (40e) | ||
41 | 49 | DUMORTIER Tom | 00:18:50 | M (36e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:07:52 (42e) | 00:01:32 (109e) | 00:18:46 (38e) | 00:00:42 (62e) | 00:15:22 (184e) | 00:28:10 (38e) | 00:18:50 (41e) | |||
42 | 31 | LOISON Jules | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:18:50 | M (37e) | Minime (17e) | 00:07:40 (34e) | 00:01:06 (53e) | 00:20:12 (92e) | 00:00:37 (47e) | 00:13:24 (134e) | 00:28:58 (53e) | 00:18:50 (42e) | ||
43 | 48 | CALVEZ Jules | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:18:51 | M (38e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:07:56 (44e) | 00:00:59 (26e) | 00:19:39 (68e) | 00:00:34 (28e) | 00:12:09 (83e) | 00:28:32 (47e) | 00:18:51 (43e) | ||
44 | 71 | MARIETTE Victor | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:51 | M (39e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:07:46 (37e) | 00:01:04 (51e) | 00:20:32 (101e) | 00:00:33 (19e) | 00:12:43 (106e) | 00:29:21 (58e) | 00:18:51 (44e) | ||
45 | 13 | MAES Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:18:53 | M (40e) | Minime (18e) | 00:07:17 (26e) | 00:01:14 (68e) | 00:20:50 (113e) | 00:00:44 (70e) | 00:19:45 (208e) | 00:29:20 (57e) | 00:18:53 (45e) | ||
46 | 36 | MENARD Christian | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:19:04 | M (41e) | Master (5e) | 00:09:00 (80e) | 00:01:16 (71e) | 00:17:45 (10e) | 00:00:55 (118e) | 00:11:52 (67e) | 00:28:00 (34e) | 00:19:04 (46e) | ||
47 | 163 | WAELES Juliette | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:19:04 | F (6e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:07:48 (39e) | 00:01:03 (45e) | 00:20:00 (81e) | 00:00:59 (137e) | 00:12:16 (86e) | 00:28:50 (52e) | 00:19:04 (47e) | ||
48 | 26 | DEGUISNE Valentin | 00:19:05 | M (42e) | Senior (5e) | 00:08:53 (73e) | 00:01:32 (112e) | 00:17:37 (6e) | 00:01:03 (150e) | 00:10:32 (19e) | 00:28:02 (35e) | 00:19:05 (48e) | |||
49 | 63 | DUCROCQ Paul | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:19:05 | M (43e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:08:16 (53e) | 00:01:02 (36e) | 00:19:50 (72e) | 00:00:48 (94e) | 00:10:29 (18e) | 00:29:07 (55e) | 00:19:05 (49e) | ||
50 | 126 | DREUSLIN Guillaume | 00:19:06 | M (44e) | Master (6e) | 00:08:41 (67e) | 00:01:03 (43e) | 00:18:47 (39e) | 00:00:57 (128e) | 00:13:56 (156e) | 00:28:30 (46e) | 00:19:06 (50e) | |||
51 | 134 | SAVREUX Rudy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:19:06 | M (45e) | Senior (6e) | 00:08:55 (75e) | 00:00:49 (12e) | 00:18:14 (25e) | 00:00:46 (77e) | 00:12:08 (80e) | 00:27:57 (33e) | 00:19:06 (51e) | ||
52 | 106 | WARENGHEM Antoine | 00:19:06 | M (46e) | Senior (7e) | 00:08:34 (65e) | 00:01:06 (54e) | 00:18:50 (45e) | 00:00:58 (132e) | 00:13:16 (128e) | 00:28:30 (45e) | 00:19:06 (52e) | |||
53 | 185 | LEMAIRE Augustin | 00:19:09 | M (47e) | Junior (3e) | 00:08:29 (62e) | 00:01:22 (85e) | 00:18:53 (46e) | 00:01:06 (158e) | 00:09:51 (8e) | 00:28:43 (49e) | 00:19:09 (53e) | |||
54 | 184 | TAUFOUR Zelie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:19:13 | F (7e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:07:34 (31e) | 00:01:12 (64e) | 00:20:41 (107e) | 00:00:45 (74e) | 00:11:13 (42e) | 00:29:26 (62e) | 00:19:13 (54e) | ||
55 | 5 | MAILLET Zelie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:14 | F (8e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:07:47 (38e) | 00:01:04 (50e) | 00:20:35 (103e) | 00:00:34 (24e) | 00:13:02 (121e) | 00:29:25 (61e) | 00:19:14 (55e) | ||
56 | 116 | PARISOT Stéphane | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:19:31 | M (48e) | Master (7e) | 00:09:10 (89e) | 00:01:08 (55e) | 00:18:08 (20e) | 00:00:51 (106e) | 00:11:08 (38e) | 00:28:25 (44e) | 00:19:31 (56e) | ||
57 | 46 | DEHEUNYNCK Thibault | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:19:31 | M (49e) | Senior (8e) | 00:08:18 (55e) | 00:01:30 (105e) | 00:19:02 (50e) | 00:01:10 (170e) | 00:11:49 (63e) | 00:28:49 (51e) | 00:19:31 (57e) | ||
58 | 171 | FOLCKE Jules | 00:19:31 | M (50e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:09:03 (83e) | 00:01:29 (102e) | 00:18:15 (28e) | 00:00:51 (104e) | 00:10:50 (30e) | 00:28:47 (50e) | 00:19:31 (58e) | |||
59 | 88 | MORREEL Valentin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:19:36 | M (51e) | Junior (4e) | 00:08:49 (72e) | 00:01:51 (138e) | 00:17:41 (8e) | 00:00:37 (45e) | 00:09:59 (10e) | 00:28:19 (40e) | 00:19:36 (59e) | ||
60 | 124 | MAQUINGHEN Francois | 00:19:37 | M (52e) | Master (8e) | 00:08:59 (79e) | 00:01:24 (90e) | 00:18:49 (42e) | 00:00:59 (134e) | 00:13:30 (141e) | 00:29:11 (56e) | 00:19:37 (60e) | |||
61 | 65 | ST MAXENT Emma | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:19:38 | F (9e) | Minime (2e) | 00:07:49 (40e) | 00:01:09 (56e) | 00:20:57 (118e) | 00:00:33 (15e) | 00:13:26 (137e) | 00:29:54 (67e) | 00:19:38 (61e) | ||
62 | 86 | QUENTON Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:19:39 | M (53e) | Minime (19e) | 00:07:18 (27e) | 00:01:36 (119e) | 00:20:59 (119e) | 00:00:49 (99e) | 00:13:47 (149e) | 00:29:52 (65e) | 00:19:39 (62e) | ||
63 | 166 | DEMILLY Benoit | 00:19:51 | M (54e) | Master (9e) | 00:08:21 (57e) | 00:01:26 (96e) | 00:20:19 (94e) | 00:00:57 (127e) | 00:11:57 (68e) | 00:30:04 (71e) | 00:19:51 (63e) | |||
64 | 153 | CYS Valentin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:19:53 | M (55e) | Senior (9e) | 00:08:45 (70e) | 00:01:28 (99e) | 00:19:51 (73e) | 00:01:08 (166e) | 00:12:43 (107e) | 00:30:04 (70e) | 00:19:53 (64e) | ||
65 | 201 | HART Matthias | 00:19:54 | M (56e) | Minime (20e) | 00:06:50 (12e) | 00:01:19 (81e) | 00:23:27 (183e) | 00:00:48 (93e) | 00:11:49 (64e) | 00:31:35 (94e) | 00:19:54 (65e) | |||
66 | 102 | BLOUIN Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:19:54 | M (57e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:07:57 (46e) | 00:01:32 (110e) | 00:19:55 (77e) | 00:00:33 (18e) | 00:15:00 (178e) | 00:29:23 (60e) | 00:19:54 (66e) | ||
67 | 9 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:55 | F (10e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:08:08 (49e) | 00:01:17 (73e) | 00:21:07 (125e) | 00:00:35 (35e) | 00:12:03 (76e) | 00:30:31 (81e) | 00:19:55 (67e) | ||
68 | 7 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:56 | M (58e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:08:12 (51e) | 00:01:01 (32e) | 00:21:19 (131e) | 00:00:37 (46e) | 00:12:29 (98e) | 00:30:30 (80e) | 00:19:56 (68e) | ||
69 | 16 | VANHERSECKE Rosalie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:01 | F (11e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:07:02 (21e) | 00:02:04 (159e) | 00:21:41 (144e) | 00:00:39 (52e) | 00:14:19 (167e) | 00:30:47 (84e) | 00:20:01 (69e) | ||
70 | 101 | GRARD Eliott | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:05 | M (59e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:09:00 (81e) | 00:01:11 (60e) | 00:19:12 (57e) | 00:00:31 (7e) | 00:11:31 (52e) | 00:29:22 (59e) | 00:20:05 (70e) | ||
71 | 158 | GRIOCHE Thibault | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:20:09 | M (60e) | Senior (10e) | 00:09:36 (108e) | 00:01:03 (44e) | 00:19:28 (64e) | 00:00:46 (79e) | 00:11:28 (51e) | 00:30:06 (73e) | 00:20:09 (71e) | ||
72 | 117 | PARISOT Léa | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:20:13 | F (12e) | Minime (3e) | 00:08:28 (60e) | 00:01:03 (41e) | 00:20:33 (102e) | 00:00:56 (124e) | 00:14:05 (162e) | 00:30:03 (69e) | 00:20:13 (72e) | ||
73 | 76 | THESSE Alexis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:20:18 | M (61e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:09:39 (110e) | 00:01:21 (84e) | 00:18:30 (35e) | 00:00:39 (51e) | 00:12:44 (109e) | 00:29:29 (63e) | 00:20:18 (73e) | ||
74 | 74 | THESSE Valentin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:20:21 | M (62e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:09:16 (93e) | 00:01:03 (47e) | 00:19:49 (71e) | 00:00:38 (49e) | 00:11:17 (46e) | 00:30:08 (75e) | 00:20:21 (74e) | ||
75 | 77 | DERCHE Martin | 00:20:26 | M (63e) | Junior (5e) | 00:09:52 (118e) | 00:01:03 (46e) | 00:18:58 (49e) | 00:00:34 (23e) | 00:10:48 (28e) | 00:29:53 (66e) | 00:20:26 (75e) | |||
76 | 98 | LOUIS Zacharie | 00:20:27 | M (64e) | Junior (6e) | 00:09:34 (106e) | 00:01:21 (83e) | 00:19:04 (51e) | 00:01:21 (183e) | 00:10:41 (25e) | 00:29:58 (68e) | 00:20:27 (76e) | |||
77 | 32 | LIEGEOIS Clement | 00:20:27 | M (65e) | Minime (21e) | 00:09:08 (87e) | 00:01:31 (108e) | 00:19:08 (53e) | 00:00:43 (68e) | 00:11:11 (41e) | 00:29:46 (64e) | 00:20:27 (77e) | |||
78 | 104 | BLOUIN Gauthier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:20:27 | M (66e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:09:29 (104e) | 00:01:18 (75e) | 00:19:19 (58e) | 00:00:48 (90e) | 00:11:06 (35e) | 00:30:05 (72e) | 00:20:27 (78e) | ||
79 | 131 | BERTHE Augustin | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:20:29 | M (67e) | Minime (22e) | 00:09:20 (98e) | 00:01:02 (38e) | 00:20:20 (95e) | 00:01:04 (151e) | 00:11:08 (37e) | 00:30:41 (83e) | 00:20:29 (79e) | ||
80 | 72 | PICAVET Michel | 00:20:35 | M (68e) | Master (10e) | 00:08:16 (54e) | 00:01:58 (153e) | 00:20:39 (106e) | 00:01:53 (209e) | 00:14:54 (177e) | 00:30:52 (85e) | 00:20:35 (80e) | |||
81 | 138 | CAMBRE Enzo | 00:20:41 | M (69e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:09:55 (120e) | 00:01:02 (40e) | 00:19:11 (56e) | 00:00:56 (122e) | 00:10:37 (24e) | 00:30:07 (74e) | 00:20:41 (81e) | |||
82 | 135 | LEFEBVRE Sébastien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:20:42 | M (70e) | Master (11e) | 00:09:36 (109e) | 00:01:38 (122e) | 00:18:55 (47e) | 00:00:59 (133e) | 00:11:20 (48e) | 00:30:08 (76e) | 00:20:42 (82e) | ||
83 | 136 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | 00:20:42 | M (71e) | Master (12e) | 00:09:12 (92e) | 00:01:30 (104e) | 00:19:56 (78e) | 00:01:05 (156e) | 00:12:03 (75e) | 00:30:37 (82e) | 00:20:42 (83e) | |||
84 | 205 | CREPEAU Benoit | 00:20:43 | M (72e) | Master (13e) | 00:09:44 (112e) | 00:01:15 (69e) | 00:19:23 (62e) | 00:00:53 (113e) | 00:12:31 (101e) | 00:30:20 (79e) | 00:20:43 (84e) | |||
85 | 197 | SARAIVA Antoine | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:20:47 | M (73e) | Junior (7e) | 00:09:47 (114e) | 00:01:38 (123e) | 00:18:50 (43e) | 00:01:08 (165e) | 00:13:09 (123e) | 00:30:14 (78e) | 00:20:47 (85e) | ||
86 | 159 | DAMBRICOURT Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:20:49 | M (74e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:08:56 (76e) | 00:01:34 (115e) | 00:20:47 (111e) | 00:00:31 (8e) | 00:12:17 (87e) | 00:31:16 (87e) | 00:20:49 (86e) | ||
87 | 47 | ZWERTVAEGHER Maxime | 00:21:00 | M (75e) | Senior (11e) | 00:09:08 (88e) | 00:01:48 (135e) | 00:20:21 (96e) | 00:01:07 (162e) | 00:10:36 (23e) | 00:31:16 (88e) | 00:21:00 (87e) | |||
88 | 227 | COUZIN Felix | 00:21:01 | M (76e) | Minime (23e) | 00:09:19 (97e) | 00:01:11 (59e) | 00:20:49 (112e) | 00:00:54 (117e) | 00:22:57 (211e) | 00:31:17 (89e) | 00:21:01 (88e) | |||
89 | 54 | DESCAMPS Lisa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:21:01 | F (13e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:08:36 (66e) | 00:01:04 (48e) | 00:22:17 (162e) | 00:00:33 (17e) | 00:13:30 (140e) | 00:31:56 (104e) | 00:21:01 (89e) | ||
90 | 41 | LECLERCQ Romain | 00:21:05 | M (77e) | Senior (12e) | 00:09:17 (94e) | 00:01:47 (134e) | 00:20:10 (89e) | 00:00:40 (56e) | 00:11:15 (43e) | 00:31:13 (86e) | 00:21:05 (90e) | |||
91 | 196 | CARTAL Caroline | 00:21:06 | F (14e) | Master (1e) | 00:08:44 (68e) | 00:01:02 (35e) | 00:22:08 (157e) | 00:00:56 (125e) | 00:14:20 (168e) | 00:31:52 (101e) | 00:21:06 (91e) | |||
92 | 11 | HRYCKO Laurence | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:21:09 | F (15e) | Master (2e) | 00:09:36 (107e) | 00:01:16 (72e) | 00:20:38 (105e) | 00:00:50 (101e) | 00:12:46 (110e) | 00:31:29 (91e) | 00:21:09 (92e) | ||
93 | 8 | LECONTE Louise | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:21:12 | F (16e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:09:17 (95e) | 00:01:25 (94e) | 00:21:03 (122e) | 00:00:36 (36e) | 00:11:58 (72e) | 00:31:44 (100e) | 00:21:12 (93e) | ||
94 | 91 | DUBUS Lucy | 00:21:13 | F (17e) | Master (3e) | 00:08:21 (58e) | 00:01:53 (143e) | 00:21:43 (146e) | 00:01:43 (208e) | 00:15:59 (192e) | 00:31:56 (105e) | 00:21:13 (94e) | |||
95 | 203 | DUQUENOY Morine | 00:21:14 | F (18e) | Junior (1e) | 00:08:19 (56e) | 00:02:10 (166e) | 00:21:37 (141e) | 00:01:08 (167e) | 00:13:44 (148e) | 00:32:04 (108e) | 00:21:14 (95e) | |||
96 | 90 | BAUDELET David | 00:21:16 | M (78e) | Master (14e) | 00:10:36 (139e) | 00:01:33 (114e) | 00:18:04 (18e) | 00:00:47 (83e) | 00:11:11 (40e) | 00:30:13 (77e) | 00:21:16 (96e) | |||
97 | 207 | COURBOT Rachel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:21:16 | F (19e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:08:31 (63e) | 00:01:48 (136e) | 00:21:36 (140e) | 00:00:34 (27e) | 00:13:36 (144e) | 00:31:55 (103e) | 00:21:16 (97e) | ||
98 | 156 | LACROIX Louane | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:21:16 | F (20e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:09:12 (91e) | 00:01:19 (78e) | 00:21:31 (138e) | 00:01:18 (177e) | 00:13:42 (147e) | 00:32:01 (106e) | 00:21:16 (98e) | ||
99 | 182 | CARBONNIER Zélie | 00:21:18 | F (21e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:07:03 (22e) | 00:02:01 (157e) | 00:24:30 (194e) | 00:00:52 (110e) | 00:12:23 (90e) | 00:33:32 (140e) | 00:21:18 (99e) | |||
100 | 173 | CADEZ Fabien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:21:24 | M (79e) | Master (15e) | 00:09:58 (122e) | 00:01:28 (100e) | 00:20:01 (83e) | 00:00:35 (33e) | 00:13:06 (122e) | 00:31:26 (90e) | 00:21:24 (100e) | ||
101 | 192 | ROZE Nathan | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:21:28 | M (80e) | Minime (24e) | 00:09:24 (101e) | 00:01:30 (103e) | 00:20:41 (108e) | 00:00:36 (40e) | 00:13:33 (143e) | 00:31:34 (93e) | 00:21:28 (101e) | ||
102 | 60 | CONVENANCE Tom | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:21:37 | M (81e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:09:10 (90e) | 00:01:37 (120e) | 00:20:52 (116e) | 00:00:56 (123e) | 00:13:59 (158e) | 00:31:38 (96e) | 00:21:37 (102e) | ||
103 | 162 | JESSUS Gwennaëlle | 00:21:51 | F (22e) | Senior (2e) | 00:09:28 (103e) | 00:02:01 (158e) | 00:20:51 (115e) | 00:01:58 (211e) | 00:15:17 (180e) | 00:32:20 (109e) | 00:21:51 (103e) | |||
104 | 2 | MONVOISIN Manon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:21:52 | F (23e) | Benjamin (10e) | 00:09:08 (86e) | 00:01:31 (106e) | 00:21:54 (151e) | 00:00:30 (6e) | 00:11:58 (71e) | 00:32:31 (116e) | 00:21:52 (104e) | ||
105 | 70 | MARIETTE Aimee | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:21:58 | F (24e) | Benjamin (11e) | 00:09:01 (82e) | 00:01:24 (88e) | 00:23:11 (180e) | 00:00:41 (60e) | 00:15:56 (191e) | 00:33:35 (143e) | 00:21:58 (105e) | ||
106 | 113 | DAUVILLEE Christophe | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:22:00 | M (82e) | Master (16e) | 00:12:02 (183e) | 00:00:45 (6e) | 00:18:44 (37e) | 00:01:06 (161e) | 00:10:33 (20e) | 00:31:30 (92e) | 00:22:00 (106e) | ||
107 | 15 | CHEVRIN Julien | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:22:02 | M (83e) | Senior (13e) | 00:09:33 (105e) | 00:02:29 (181e) | 00:20:04 (84e) | 00:01:29 (195e) | 00:12:41 (105e) | 00:32:04 (107e) | 00:22:02 (107e) | ||
108 | 64 | LANIER Stéphane | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:22:03 | M (84e) | Master (17e) | 00:10:19 (128e) | 00:01:35 (118e) | 00:20:00 (82e) | 00:01:02 (143e) | 00:12:29 (99e) | 00:31:53 (102e) | 00:22:03 (108e) | ||
109 | 23 | DURANNEL Benoit | 00:22:04 | M (85e) | Master (18e) | 00:10:23 (133e) | 00:01:22 (87e) | 00:19:58 (80e) | 00:01:03 (146e) | 00:12:23 (91e) | 00:31:43 (99e) | 00:22:04 (109e) | |||
110 | 146 | PEUGNIEZ Jean-charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:22:04 | M (86e) | Master (19e) | 00:10:49 (148e) | 00:01:24 (91e) | 00:19:28 (63e) | 00:00:55 (119e) | 00:13:00 (119e) | 00:31:40 (98e) | 00:22:04 (110e) | ||
111 | 85 | BLOUIN Xavier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:22:04 | M (87e) | Master (20e) | 00:11:01 (150e) | 00:01:19 (77e) | 00:19:21 (61e) | 00:00:55 (120e) | 00:12:08 (81e) | 00:31:39 (97e) | 00:22:04 (111e) | ||
112 | 226 | CARAMIA Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:22:05 | M (88e) | Minime (25e) | 00:09:44 (111e) | 00:00:56 (22e) | 00:21:49 (148e) | 00:00:56 (126e) | 00:12:49 (113e) | 00:32:28 (114e) | 00:22:05 (112e) | ||
113 | 30 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:22:06 | M (89e) | Minime (26e) | 00:08:57 (77e) | 00:01:40 (126e) | 00:21:46 (147e) | 00:00:59 (135e) | 00:18:08 (202e) | 00:32:21 (110e) | 00:22:06 (113e) | ||
114 | 128 | SCHWALB Jeremy | 00:22:06 | M (90e) | Senior (14e) | 00:08:57 (78e) | 00:02:00 (154e) | 00:22:25 (166e) | 00:00:47 (88e) | 00:12:23 (92e) | 00:33:20 (131e) | 00:22:06 (114e) | |||
115 | 34 | FOURNET David | 00:22:08 | M (91e) | Master (21e) | 00:11:11 (156e) | 00:01:17 (74e) | 00:19:09 (54e) | 00:00:44 (71e) | 00:11:51 (65e) | 00:31:37 (95e) | 00:22:08 (115e) | |||
116 | 42 | JOUGLET Giovanni | 00:22:09 | M (92e) | Senior (15e) | 00:09:23 (99e) | 00:01:33 (113e) | 00:22:37 (169e) | 00:00:47 (87e) | 00:12:39 (104e) | 00:33:31 (139e) | 00:22:09 (116e) | |||
117 | 160 | WAELES Clovis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:22:19 | M (93e) | Benjamin (13e) | 00:09:23 (100e) | 00:01:37 (121e) | 00:22:12 (160e) | 00:01:08 (164e) | 00:14:28 (172e) | 00:33:12 (124e) | 00:22:19 (117e) | ||
118 | 167 | COUBEL Loic | 00:22:25 | M (94e) | Benjamin (14e) | 00:09:19 (96e) | 00:01:53 (142e) | 00:22:02 (155e) | 00:00:59 (138e) | 00:13:49 (152e) | 00:33:13 (126e) | 00:22:25 (118e) | |||
119 | 165 | DOZANCUK Yann | 00:22:31 | M (95e) | Master (22e) | 00:10:27 (135e) | 00:01:00 (31e) | 00:21:30 (137e) | 00:00:51 (103e) | 00:13:13 (126e) | 00:32:56 (118e) | 00:22:31 (119e) | |||
120 | 168 | LERICHE Martin | 00:22:32 | M (96e) | Junior (8e) | 00:09:55 (121e) | 00:02:06 (161e) | 00:21:02 (121e) | 00:00:42 (63e) | 00:13:24 (135e) | 00:33:02 (120e) | 00:22:32 (120e) | |||
121 | 107 | WIART Arnaud | 00:22:33 | M (97e) | Master (23e) | 00:10:38 (143e) | 00:01:39 (124e) | 00:20:57 (117e) | 00:00:50 (100e) | 00:11:25 (50e) | 00:33:13 (125e) | 00:22:33 (121e) | |||
122 | 12 | BRUWAERT Vincent | 00:22:33 | M (98e) | Senior (16e) | 00:11:27 (169e) | 00:00:54 (20e) | 00:20:09 (88e) | 00:00:37 (44e) | 00:13:00 (118e) | 00:32:28 (113e) | 00:22:33 (122e) | |||
123 | 97 | DERCHE Pascal | 00:22:34 | M (99e) | Master (24e) | 00:11:13 (160e) | 00:01:14 (66e) | 00:20:04 (86e) | 00:00:53 (114e) | 00:14:05 (161e) | 00:32:30 (115e) | 00:22:34 (123e) | |||
124 | 35 | CORRUE Pierre | 00:22:38 | M (100e) | Master (25e) | 00:08:46 (71e) | 00:02:50 (190e) | 00:21:59 (152e) | 00:00:48 (92e) | 00:13:20 (131e) | 00:33:34 (142e) | 00:22:38 (124e) | |||
125 | 204 | COURTOIS Flora | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:22:41 | F (25e) | Benjamin (12e) | 00:08:55 (74e) | 00:01:12 (63e) | 00:24:25 (193e) | 00:01:43 (207e) | 00:15:23 (185e) | 00:34:31 (152e) | 00:22:41 (125e) | ||
126 | 188 | HALLAF Quentin | 00:22:46 | M (101e) | Senior (17e) | 00:10:01 (124e) | 00:01:53 (144e) | 00:21:21 (132e) | 00:01:26 (192e) | 00:12:54 (116e) | 00:33:14 (128e) | 00:22:46 (126e) | |||
127 | 55 | ROQUIGNY Max | 00:22:47 | M (102e) | Senior (18e) | 00:11:40 (177e) | 00:01:02 (37e) | 00:19:56 (79e) | 00:01:35 (203e) | 00:11:57 (70e) | 00:32:38 (117e) | 00:22:47 (127e) | |||
128 | 110 | LEDEZ François-xavier | 00:22:48 | M (103e) | Senior (19e) | 00:11:11 (157e) | 00:01:45 (132e) | 00:19:29 (65e) | 00:01:05 (155e) | 00:12:12 (84e) | 00:32:24 (111e) | 00:22:48 (128e) | |||
129 | 224 | SCHELAMBRE Maxime | 00:22:48 | M (104e) | Senior (20e) | 00:10:22 (130e) | 00:02:12 (170e) | 00:20:37 (104e) | 00:01:24 (188e) | 00:11:46 (59e) | 00:33:10 (121e) | 00:22:48 (129e) | |||
130 | 93 | THOMAS Adèle | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:22:49 | F (26e) | Minime (4e) | 00:10:22 (131e) | 00:01:00 (30e) | 00:22:16 (161e) | 00:00:58 (130e) | 00:14:28 (173e) | 00:33:37 (144e) | 00:22:49 (130e) | ||
131 | 24 | DESMARETZ Olivier | 00:22:50 | M (105e) | Senior (21e) | 00:10:28 (137e) | 00:01:25 (93e) | 00:21:51 (149e) | 00:01:05 (154e) | 00:14:15 (166e) | 00:33:43 (146e) | 00:22:50 (131e) | |||
132 | 195 | DELVOYE Louis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:22:50 | M (106e) | Benjamin (15e) | 00:09:49 (116e) | 00:01:32 (111e) | 00:22:12 (159e) | 00:00:33 (20e) | 00:12:30 (100e) | 00:33:32 (141e) | 00:22:50 (132e) | ||
133 | 189 | HALLAF Killian | 00:22:51 | M (107e) | Junior (9e) | 00:09:06 (85e) | 00:02:59 (193e) | 00:21:07 (124e) | 00:01:30 (198e) | 00:12:51 (114e) | 00:33:11 (122e) | 00:22:51 (133e) | |||
134 | 187 | HALLAF Gael | 00:22:52 | M (108e) | Senior (22e) | 00:09:05 (84e) | 00:03:02 (197e) | 00:21:10 (126e) | 00:01:24 (189e) | 00:12:51 (115e) | 00:33:16 (129e) | 00:22:52 (134e) | |||
135 | 50 | BLIN Maeline | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:22:52 | F (27e) | Minime (5e) | 00:09:26 (102e) | 00:01:22 (86e) | 00:24:22 (192e) | 00:00:45 (76e) | 00:16:09 (196e) | 00:35:10 (155e) | 00:22:52 (135e) | ||
136 | 66 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:22:53 | M (109e) | Benjamin (16e) | 00:09:48 (115e) | 00:02:11 (169e) | 00:21:27 (135e) | 00:01:30 (199e) | 00:11:52 (66e) | 00:33:26 (135e) | 00:22:53 (136e) | ||
137 | 43 | BEAURAIN Gabriel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:22:55 | M (110e) | Benjamin (17e) | 00:10:04 (125e) | 00:01:34 (116e) | 00:21:54 (150e) | 00:00:35 (29e) | 00:12:24 (94e) | 00:33:31 (138e) | 00:22:55 (137e) | ||
138 | 183 | FORGET Maxence | 00:22:55 | M (111e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:11:26 (168e) | 00:01:55 (149e) | 00:19:07 (52e) | 00:01:26 (193e) | 00:12:06 (78e) | 00:32:27 (112e) | 00:22:55 (138e) | |||
139 | 82 | PROUVEZ Xavier | 00:23:01 | M (112e) | Master (26e) | 00:11:02 (151e) | 00:01:57 (152e) | 00:20:04 (85e) | 00:01:26 (190e) | 00:15:34 (187e) | 00:33:02 (119e) | 00:23:01 (139e) | |||
140 | 52 | CASSEZ Sebastien | 00:23:02 | M (113e) | Master (27e) | 00:11:39 (176e) | 00:01:13 (65e) | 00:20:23 (98e) | 00:01:05 (157e) | 00:11:48 (60e) | 00:33:14 (127e) | 00:23:02 (140e) | |||
141 | 186 | PICARD Bernard | 00:23:04 | M (114e) | Master (28e) | 00:10:21 (129e) | 00:02:36 (185e) | 00:20:29 (99e) | 00:01:08 (168e) | 00:17:29 (200e) | 00:33:26 (134e) | 00:23:04 (141e) | |||
142 | 172 | MEQUIGNON Valentin | 00:23:04 | M (115e) | Senior (23e) | 00:10:28 (136e) | 00:02:13 (171e) | 00:20:47 (110e) | 00:01:08 (163e) | 00:16:08 (195e) | 00:33:27 (136e) | 00:23:04 (142e) | |||
143 | 228 | MERLIER Francois | 00:23:13 | M (116e) | Master (29e) | 00:10:00 (123e) | 00:02:30 (182e) | 00:21:11 (128e) | 00:00:48 (95e) | 00:12:06 (77e) | 00:33:40 (145e) | 00:23:13 (143e) | |||
144 | 80 | CHEUVA Alanis | 00:23:14 | F (28e) | Junior (2e) | 00:11:08 (154e) | 00:01:20 (82e) | 00:21:28 (136e) | 00:00:54 (115e) | 00:14:10 (164e) | 00:33:56 (148e) | 00:23:14 (144e) | |||
145 | 68 | LEROUX Benjamin | 00:23:15 | M (117e) | Senior (24e) | 00:10:47 (146e) | 00:01:53 (145e) | 00:21:10 (127e) | 00:00:45 (73e) | 00:14:10 (163e) | 00:33:48 (147e) | 00:23:15 (145e) | |||
146 | 114 | BUISINE Alexandre | 00:23:17 | M (118e) | Junior (10e) | 00:10:37 (140e) | 00:01:42 (127e) | 00:21:07 (123e) | 00:01:34 (202e) | 00:11:48 (61e) | 00:33:24 (133e) | 00:23:17 (146e) | |||
147 | 194 | FAMCHON Rémy | 00:23:24 | M (119e) | Senior (25e) | 00:11:12 (158e) | 00:02:00 (156e) | 00:20:07 (87e) | 00:00:36 (39e) | 00:11:16 (45e) | 00:33:18 (130e) | 00:23:24 (147e) | |||
148 | 119 | PIERLAY Olivier | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:23:28 | M (120e) | Master (30e) | 00:11:24 (167e) | 00:02:05 (160e) | 00:19:43 (70e) | 00:01:20 (180e) | 00:13:28 (139e) | 00:33:12 (123e) | 00:23:28 (148e) | ||
149 | 33 | VIART Joffrey | 00:23:28 | M (121e) | Master (31e) | 00:11:17 (162e) | 00:02:21 (174e) | 00:19:52 (74e) | 00:01:03 (149e) | 00:13:20 (132e) | 00:33:29 (137e) | 00:23:28 (149e) | |||
150 | 175 | COMBET Philippe | 00:23:30 | M (122e) | Master (32e) | 00:11:24 (166e) | 00:02:26 (177e) | 00:19:33 (67e) | 00:00:46 (80e) | 00:11:49 (62e) | 00:33:22 (132e) | 00:23:30 (150e) | |||
151 | 83 | GRARD Emmanuel | 00:23:31 | M (123e) | Master (33e) | 00:11:23 (165e) | 00:01:44 (130e) | 00:21:15 (130e) | 00:01:04 (153e) | 00:13:42 (146e) | 00:34:20 (151e) | 00:23:31 (151e) | |||
152 | 25 | ZBIERSKI Paul | 00:23:33 | M (124e) | Senior (26e) | 00:09:54 (119e) | 00:03:00 (195e) | 00:21:24 (133e) | 00:00:48 (96e) | 00:14:44 (176e) | 00:34:17 (150e) | 00:23:33 (152e) | |||
153 | 67 | BAERT Pierre | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:23:48 | M (125e) | Senior (27e) | 00:10:24 (134e) | 00:02:16 (172e) | 00:22:17 (163e) | 00:01:12 (174e) | 00:13:10 (124e) | 00:34:56 (153e) | 00:23:48 (153e) | ||
154 | 151 | DELHAYE Manon | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:23:51 | F (29e) | Minime (6e) | 00:09:51 (117e) | 00:01:40 (125e) | 00:24:58 (198e) | 00:00:49 (98e) | 00:17:48 (201e) | 00:36:28 (166e) | 00:23:51 (154e) | ||
155 | 3 | RICHARD André | 00:23:58 | M (126e) | Master (34e) | 00:12:01 (181e) | 00:01:54 (147e) | 00:20:10 (90e) | 00:01:38 (204e) | 00:18:22 (203e) | 00:34:04 (149e) | 00:23:58 (155e) | |||
156 | 161 | VALCKE Pauline | 00:24:15 | F (30e) | Senior (3e) | 00:10:48 (147e) | 00:01:52 (141e) | 00:22:58 (175e) | 00:01:23 (187e) | 00:11:59 (73e) | 00:35:38 (160e) | 00:24:15 (156e) | |||
157 | 180 | DUQUESNE Sophie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:24:20 | F (31e) | Master (4e) | 00:10:17 (127e) | 00:01:43 (128e) | 00:24:53 (196e) | 00:01:06 (160e) | 00:14:03 (160e) | 00:36:52 (171e) | 00:24:20 (157e) | ||
158 | 108 | GOMEZ Alexis | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:24:31 | M (127e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:11:33 (174e) | 00:02:21 (175e) | 00:21:31 (139e) | 00:01:27 (194e) | 00:13:22 (133e) | 00:35:25 (157e) | 00:24:31 (158e) | ||
159 | 94 | DUVIVIER Emie | 00:24:38 | F (32e) | Junior (3e) | 00:10:46 (145e) | 00:01:25 (95e) | 00:25:19 (200e) | 00:00:52 (109e) | 00:13:26 (136e) | 00:37:29 (181e) | 00:24:38 (159e) | |||
160 | 154 | PATERSKI Franck | 00:24:39 | M (128e) | Master (35e) | 00:11:07 (152e) | 00:01:49 (137e) | 00:23:14 (181e) | 00:01:40 (206e) | 00:18:37 (204e) | 00:36:10 (163e) | 00:24:39 (160e) | |||
161 | 61 | TERNEL CARRÉ Manon | 00:24:39 | F (33e) | Senior (4e) | 00:12:53 (196e) | 00:01:54 (148e) | 00:20:18 (93e) | 00:01:02 (145e) | 00:11:38 (56e) | 00:35:04 (154e) | 00:24:39 (161e) | |||
162 | 78 | DERCHE Antonin | 00:24:47 | M (129e) | Senior (28e) | 00:11:08 (155e) | 00:02:27 (178e) | 00:22:21 (164e) | 00:00:58 (131e) | 00:13:31 (142e) | 00:35:55 (162e) | 00:24:47 (162e) | |||
163 | 150 | DELHAYE Guillaume | 00:24:48 | M (130e) | Master (36e) | 00:11:13 (159e) | 00:02:00 (155e) | 00:22:58 (176e) | 00:00:46 (81e) | 00:12:47 (112e) | 00:36:10 (164e) | 00:24:48 (163e) | |||
164 | 10 | HRYCKO Justine | 00:24:50 | F (34e) | Junior (4e) | 00:10:38 (141e) | 00:02:10 (167e) | 00:24:08 (188e) | 00:00:47 (85e) | 00:13:48 (151e) | 00:36:55 (173e) | 00:24:50 (164e) | |||
165 | 208 | DEVEYCX Elodie | 00:24:50 | F (35e) | Senior (5e) | 00:11:34 (175e) | 00:01:47 (133e) | 00:22:33 (168e) | 00:00:42 (64e) | 00:12:24 (93e) | 00:35:53 (161e) | 00:24:50 (165e) | |||
166 | 39 | PAWLOWSKI Nathalie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:24:55 | F (36e) | Master (5e) | 00:13:12 (201e) | 00:01:51 (139e) | 00:20:22 (97e) | 00:01:14 (175e) | 00:14:22 (169e) | 00:35:24 (156e) | 00:24:55 (166e) | ||
167 | 179 | PETER Jules | 00:24:55 | M (131e) | Minime (27e) | 00:10:12 (126e) | 00:04:06 (209e) | 00:21:13 (129e) | 00:01:31 (200e) | 00:12:58 (117e) | 00:35:29 (158e) | 00:24:55 (167e) | |||
168 | 169 | LERICHE Baptiste | 00:24:58 | M (132e) | Cadet (14e) | 00:11:15 (161e) | 00:01:55 (150e) | 00:23:47 (185e) | 00:00:35 (30e) | 00:13:28 (138e) | 00:36:56 (174e) | 00:24:58 (168e) | |||
169 | 103 | PROUVEZ Robin | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:25:02 | M (133e) | Benjamin (18e) | 00:10:44 (144e) | 00:02:09 (165e) | 00:23:51 (187e) | 00:00:59 (136e) | 00:13:12 (125e) | 00:36:44 (168e) | 00:25:02 (169e) | ||
170 | 58 | HUTIN Sabine | 00:25:06 | F (37e) | Master (6e) | 00:11:07 (153e) | 00:02:32 (183e) | 00:23:26 (182e) | 00:01:09 (169e) | 00:15:22 (183e) | 00:37:04 (176e) | 00:25:06 (170e) | |||
171 | 229 | MERLIER Joseph | 00:25:09 | M (134e) | Minime (28e) | 00:12:02 (182e) | 00:01:52 (140e) | 00:21:39 (143e) | 00:00:46 (82e) | 00:13:54 (155e) | 00:35:32 (159e) | 00:25:09 (171e) | |||
172 | 176 | RENY Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:25:26 | M (135e) | Benjamin (19e) | 00:10:38 (142e) | 00:01:24 (92e) | 00:28:00 (207e) | 00:00:53 (111e) | 00:15:05 (179e) | 00:40:01 (197e) | 00:25:26 (172e) | ||
173 | 181 | DEGRAEVE Paul | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:25:31 | M (136e) | Minime (29e) | 00:10:30 (138e) | 00:03:21 (201e) | 00:23:41 (184e) | 00:01:11 (171e) | 00:11:32 (53e) | 00:37:31 (182e) | 00:25:31 (173e) | ||
174 | 37 | ROQUIGNY Florence | 00:25:45 | F (38e) | Master (7e) | 00:11:29 (171e) | 00:02:19 (173e) | 00:24:22 (191e) | 00:01:03 (148e) | 00:16:03 (194e) | 00:38:08 (188e) | 00:25:45 (174e) | |||
175 | 193 | DUPOND Julien | 00:26:01 | M (137e) | Senior (29e) | 00:11:22 (164e) | 00:03:24 (203e) | 00:22:32 (167e) | 00:01:06 (159e) | 00:13:17 (129e) | 00:37:16 (177e) | 00:26:01 (175e) | |||
176 | 112 | MARTEL Loic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:26:02 | M (138e) | Senior (30e) | 00:13:35 (203e) | 00:01:19 (80e) | 00:22:02 (154e) | 00:00:51 (105e) | 00:13:47 (150e) | 00:36:54 (172e) | 00:26:02 (176e) | ||
177 | 210 | BONIN Arnaud | 00:26:03 | M (139e) | Senior (31e) | 00:11:20 (163e) | 00:03:09 (200e) | 00:22:53 (172e) | 00:01:00 (139e) | 00:12:07 (79e) | 00:37:21 (179e) | 00:26:03 (177e) | |||
178 | 174 | VANLOO Thomas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:26:03 | M (140e) | Benjamin (20e) | 00:12:08 (185e) | 00:02:08 (164e) | 00:23:51 (186e) | 00:00:41 (57e) | 00:15:43 (189e) | 00:38:06 (187e) | 00:26:03 (178e) | ||
179 | 125 | RIFFLART Daisy | 00:26:03 | F (39e) | Master (8e) | 00:13:09 (199e) | 00:01:44 (131e) | 00:22:08 (158e) | 00:00:47 (86e) | 00:15:19 (182e) | 00:37:00 (175e) | 00:26:03 (179e) | |||
180 | 95 | DUVIVIER Jean-françois | 00:26:07 | M (141e) | Master (37e) | 00:13:02 (198e) | 00:02:06 (162e) | 00:21:43 (145e) | 00:00:39 (53e) | 00:13:16 (127e) | 00:36:49 (169e) | 00:26:07 (180e) | |||
181 | 209 | DENEUVILLE Michel | 00:26:08 | M (142e) | Master (38e) | 00:12:09 (186e) | 00:02:28 (180e) | 00:22:42 (170e) | 00:01:19 (179e) | 00:16:21 (197e) | 00:37:18 (178e) | 00:26:08 (181e) | |||
182 | 222 | OUESLATI LECLERCQ Malia | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:26:11 | F (40e) | Minime (7e) | 00:12:17 (189e) | 00:01:29 (101e) | 00:24:54 (197e) | 00:00:51 (107e) | 00:17:15 (199e) | 00:38:39 (193e) | 00:26:11 (182e) | ||
183 | 111 | DE MISCAULT Amélie | 00:26:13 | F (41e) | Master (9e) | 00:12:42 (193e) | 00:02:07 (163e) | 00:22:49 (171e) | 00:00:52 (108e) | 00:15:18 (181e) | 00:37:37 (183e) | 00:26:13 (183e) | |||
184 | 21 | NAPPINI Ugo | 00:26:17 | M (143e) | Cadet (15e) | 00:11:49 (179e) | 00:03:00 (194e) | 00:23:11 (179e) | 00:00:43 (67e) | 00:12:34 (102e) | 00:37:58 (185e) | 00:26:17 (184e) | |||
185 | 123 | VANDEWALLE Floriant | 00:26:18 | M (144e) | Benjamin (21e) | 00:12:33 (191e) | 00:03:08 (199e) | 00:20:43 (109e) | 00:02:21 (213e) | 00:13:52 (154e) | 00:36:23 (165e) | 00:26:18 (185e) | |||
186 | 57 | PREVOST Maxime | 00:26:21 | M (145e) | Senior (32e) | 00:11:28 (170e) | 00:01:57 (151e) | 00:24:21 (190e) | 00:01:29 (196e) | 00:12:02 (74e) | 00:37:45 (184e) | 00:26:21 (186e) | |||
187 | 127 | LAPOTRE Aymeric | 00:26:22 | M (146e) | Senior (33e) | 00:12:46 (195e) | 00:02:28 (179e) | 00:21:38 (142e) | 00:01:04 (152e) | 00:12:37 (103e) | 00:36:51 (170e) | 00:26:22 (187e) | |||
188 | 143 | LECOUSTRE Endrick | 00:26:33 | M (147e) | Senior (34e) | 00:12:34 (192e) | 00:02:34 (184e) | 00:23:03 (177e) | 00:00:45 (72e) | 00:14:13 (165e) | 00:38:10 (189e) | 00:26:33 (188e) | |||
189 | 27 | BELLET Ana | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:26:34 | F (42e) | Master (10e) | 00:12:29 (190e) | 00:01:54 (146e) | 00:24:15 (189e) | 00:01:26 (191e) | 00:18:50 (207e) | 00:38:37 (192e) | 00:26:34 (189e) | ||
190 | 59 | GHESQUIER CARELS Oscar | 00:26:50 | M (148e) | Minime (30e) | 00:09:44 (113e) | 00:03:56 (208e) | 00:26:27 (203e) | 00:01:01 (142e) | 00:15:59 (193e) | 00:40:06 (198e) | 00:26:50 (190e) | |||
191 | 87 | GAESTEL Olivier | 00:26:50 | M (149e) | Senior (35e) | 00:12:42 (194e) | 00:02:42 (187e) | 00:22:55 (173e) | 00:01:29 (197e) | 00:14:28 (171e) | 00:38:17 (190e) | 00:26:50 (191e) | |||
192 | 225 | JERRAR-OULIDI Izil | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:26:53 | M (150e) | Benjamin (22e) | 00:13:40 (204e) | 00:01:44 (129e) | 00:22:04 (156e) | 00:00:58 (129e) | 00:15:50 (190e) | 00:37:27 (180e) | 00:26:53 (192e) | ||
193 | 140 | VANDEWALLE Clément | 00:26:58 | M (151e) | Junior (11e) | 00:11:33 (173e) | 00:03:32 (204e) | 00:22:58 (174e) | 00:01:11 (172e) | 00:12:15 (85e) | 00:38:01 (186e) | 00:26:58 (193e) | |||
194 | 109 | RIBEIRO Philippe | 00:27:01 | F (43e) | Master (11e) | 00:15:30 (206e) | 00:02:10 (168e) | 00:18:55 (48e) | 00:00:40 (55e) | 00:12:27 (97e) | 00:36:35 (167e) | 00:27:01 (194e) | |||
195 | 202 | ABET Etienne | 00:27:02 | M (152e) | Cadet (16e) | 00:10:55 (149e) | 00:03:40 (205e) | 00:25:07 (199e) | 00:01:19 (178e) | 00:17:05 (198e) | 00:39:41 (196e) | 00:27:02 (195e) | |||
196 | 29 | CATEL Emmanuelle | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:27:12 | F (44e) | Master (12e) | 00:11:44 (178e) | 00:02:39 (186e) | 00:25:57 (202e) | 00:01:32 (201e) | 00:21:43 (210e) | 00:40:19 (199e) | 00:27:12 (196e) | ||
197 | 157 | MENIN Virginie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:27:15 | F (45e) | Master (13e) | 00:12:13 (187e) | 00:02:44 (189e) | 00:24:44 (195e) | 00:00:45 (75e) | 00:15:40 (188e) | 00:39:40 (195e) | 00:27:15 (197e) | ||
198 | 22 | NAPPINI Lamberto | 00:27:30 | M (153e) | Master (39e) | 00:12:14 (188e) | 00:04:27 (210e) | 00:22:24 (165e) | 00:01:55 (210e) | 00:12:22 (89e) | 00:39:04 (194e) | 00:27:30 (198e) | |||
199 | 141 | DERNONCOURT Etienne | 00:27:57 | M (154e) | Master (40e) | 00:13:13 (202e) | 00:03:51 (207e) | 00:21:26 (134e) | 00:01:39 (205e) | 00:14:27 (170e) | 00:38:28 (191e) | 00:27:57 (199e) | |||
200 | 206 | DUCHEMIN Lucas | 00:28:00 | M (155e) | Benjamin (23e) | 00:13:11 (200e) | 00:01:16 (70e) | 00:26:54 (204e) | 00:00:49 (97e) | 00:14:40 (175e) | 00:41:20 (204e) | 00:28:00 (200e) | |||
201 | 178 | PETER Paul | 00:28:09 | M (156e) | Benjamin (24e) | 00:11:32 (172e) | 00:02:53 (191e) | 00:27:34 (206e) | 00:01:12 (173e) | 00:13:36 (145e) | 00:41:58 (206e) | 00:28:09 (201e) | |||
202 | 121 | AUCHEDÉ Natacha | 00:28:15 | F (46e) | Senior (6e) | 00:10:23 (132e) | 00:02:59 (192e) | 00:30:10 (209e) | 00:00:54 (116e) | 00:18:39 (205e) | 00:43:31 (207e) | 00:28:15 (202e) | |||
203 | 96 | DUVIVIER Nathan | 00:28:21 | M (157e) | Minime (31e) | 00:11:54 (180e) | 00:03:23 (202e) | 00:25:49 (201e) | 00:00:48 (91e) | 00:11:57 (69e) | 00:41:05 (203e) | 00:28:21 (203e) | |||
204 | 191 | WANNEGUE Mickaël | 00:29:40 | M (158e) | Senior (36e) | 00:16:59 (210e) | 00:01:35 (117e) | 00:21:59 (153e) | 00:01:21 (186e) | 00:13:18 (130e) | 00:40:32 (200e) | 00:29:40 (204e) | |||
205 | 198 | LIEVIN Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:29:52 | M (159e) | Minime (32e) | 00:12:04 (184e) | 00:02:25 (176e) | 00:30:27 (210e) | 00:01:03 (147e) | 00:18:44 (206e) | 00:44:55 (210e) | 00:29:52 (205e) | ||
206 | 190 | GAUTHEROT Cyril | 00:30:04 | M (160e) | Senior (37e) | 00:15:34 (207e) | 00:02:42 (188e) | 00:23:07 (178e) | 00:00:47 (84e) | 00:12:25 (95e) | 00:41:22 (205e) | 00:30:04 (206e) | |||
207 | 53 | ROBILLIART Alain | 00:30:25 | M (161e) | Master (41e) | 00:16:40 (209e) | 00:03:07 (198e) | 00:20:59 (120e) | 00:01:21 (181e) | 00:14:01 (159e) | 00:40:45 (202e) | 00:30:25 (207e) | |||
208 | 144 | HYART Aurelien | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:30:40 | M (162e) | Senior (38e) | 00:19:14 (211e) | 00:01:12 (62e) | 00:20:12 (91e) | 00:00:46 (78e) | 00:11:34 (54e) | 00:40:36 (201e) | 00:30:40 (208e) | ||
209 | 129 | CORMORANT Aymeric | 00:30:44 | M (163e) | Master (42e) | 00:13:00 (197e) | 00:03:43 (206e) | 00:28:09 (208e) | 00:01:00 (140e) | 00:15:25 (186e) | 00:44:51 (209e) | 00:30:44 (209e) | |||
210 | 89 | PEUCELLE Tomas | 00:30:55 | M (164e) | Senior (39e) | 00:14:03 (205e) | 00:03:00 (196e) | 00:27:20 (205e) | 00:01:21 (182e) | 00:14:29 (174e) | 00:44:21 (208e) | 00:30:55 (210e) | |||
211 | 147 | CORMORANT Margot | 00:37:55 | F (47e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:16:14 (208e) | 00:04:42 (212e) | 00:33:26 (213e) | 00:01:21 (184e) | 00:23:09 (213e) | 00:54:21 (211e) | 00:37:55 (211e) | |||
212 | 223 | BOUTILLEZ Floris | 00:41:14 | M (165e) | Master (43e) | 00:20:38 (212e) | 00:04:28 (211e) | 00:32:18 (211e) | 00:02:21 (212e) | 00:20:59 (209e) | 00:57:22 (212e) | 00:41:14 (212e) | |||
213 | 145 | HERLEMONT Manon | 00:42:55 | F (48e) | Minime (8e) | 00:21:14 (213e) | 00:04:43 (213e) | 00:33:25 (212e) | 00:01:21 (185e) | 00:23:09 (212e) | 00:59:21 (213e) | 00:42:55 (213e) |
XS - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | Velo1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | RYNGAERT Ines | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | Velo1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | AIGOUY Jade | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | BEELE Erwan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | BETREMAS Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | BRUWAERT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | CASTELLE Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | CAULIER Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | COEVOET Nicolas | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | CORDONNIER Erik | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | COURBOT Mael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | DELAMARE Sonia | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | DESCAMPS Paul-louis | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | DI LULLO Léo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | DINAUT Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | DUBOIS Max | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | DUFOUR Roman | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | DURIEZ Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | GILLODTS Clara | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | HENAULT Yvan | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | HENRY Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | HOLLEBEQUE Arthur | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | HUYGHE Lucie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | LANSELLE Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Cadet (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | LEFEBVRE Louanne | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | LIBERATORE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | LONGUET Mikaël | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | MANTEZ Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | MEBITIL-LIBERT Elias | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | MORIEUX Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | PILLE YARD Isaac | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | RENY Louis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | RINGOT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | THELY LELEU Kylian | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | THENARD Adèle | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | THESSE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
0 | VALENTIN Louka | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | VALLET Robin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
177 | LERICHE Cyprien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
200 | VANHELLE Arnaud | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP | Retour Vélo | Velo1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | CORMORANT Alexy | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:12:56 (0) | 00:04:26 (0) | 00:14:07 (0) | 00:00:50 (0) | 00:14:42 (0) | 00:31:28 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
199 | RENARD Jules | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:18:42 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:07:10 (0) | 00:01:05 (0) | 00:20:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:47 (0) | 00:18:42 (0) | |||
152 | TAVERNE Jeremie | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:15:56 (0) | 00:01:57 (0) | 00:11:47 (0) | 00:00:53 (0) | 00:14:24 (0) | 00:29:39 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)