Duathlon Le Poinconnet 2020 - Sélectifs jeunes Centre-Val-de-Loire
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP2 | Split 1 | Split 2 | Split 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 233 | SOARES Leo | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:17:22 | M (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:07:31 (1e) | 00:00:57 (34e) | 00:23:25 (2e) | 00:00:47 (9e) | 00:04:31 (3e) | 00:07:06 (1e) | 00:17:22 (1e) | 00:26:35 (1e) | ||
9 | 224 | RASSINEUX Adel | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:18:57 | M (9e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:08:09 (15e) | 00:00:46 (2e) | 00:25:56 (10e) | 00:00:43 (3e) | 00:04:54 (8e) | 00:07:39 (15e) | 00:18:57 (9e) | 00:29:13 (11e) | ||
21 | 213 | COQUAND Loane | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:19:45 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:08:30 (25e) | 00:00:51 (19e) | 00:26:49 (16e) | 00:00:50 (14e) | 00:04:58 (13e) | 00:07:59 (25e) | 00:19:45 (21e) | 00:30:22 (20e) | ||
29 | 207 | JOUCQ Lucie | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:20:26 | F (3e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:08:51 (32e) | 00:00:53 (25e) | 00:27:54 (27e) | 00:00:49 (13e) | 00:05:24 (27e) | 00:08:17 (31e) | 00:20:26 (29e) | 00:31:26 (31e) | ||
2 | 235 | HUSSON Malo | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:17:52 | M (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:07:33 (4e) | 00:00:54 (26e) | 00:24:17 (3e) | 00:00:42 (1e) | 00:04:24 (1e) | 00:07:06 (3e) | 00:17:52 (2e) | 00:27:39 (4e) | ||
12 | 222 | POULLARD Liam | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:18:59 | M (12e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:08:27 (20e) | 00:00:48 (9e) | 00:25:31 (8e) | 00:00:52 (18e) | 00:05:08 (15e) | 00:07:58 (23e) | 00:18:59 (12e) | 00:28:46 (7e) | ||
22 | 216 | BERTHEAU Elia | BOURGES TRIATHLON | 00:19:46 | F (2e) | Minime (2e) | 00:08:29 (24e) | 00:00:52 (20e) | 00:27:45 (24e) | 00:01:25 (42e) | 00:05:17 (21e) | 00:07:58 (24e) | 00:19:46 (22e) | 00:30:24 (21e) | ||
30 | 201 | GAUDRON Albane | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:20:27 | F (4e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:08:37 (29e) | 00:00:55 (28e) | 00:28:19 (34e) | 00:00:57 (27e) | 00:05:19 (22e) | 00:08:05 (28e) | 00:20:27 (30e) | 00:31:36 (34e) | ||
3 | 236 | KYVEL Valentin | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:17:52 | M (3e) | Minime (3e) | 00:07:32 (2e) | 00:00:56 (32e) | 00:24:29 (4e) | 00:00:54 (23e) | 00:04:27 (2e) | 00:07:06 (2e) | 00:17:52 (3e) | 00:27:36 (3e) | ||
13 | 227 | CAILLE Elliot | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:19:00 | M (13e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:08:20 (19e) | 00:00:46 (3e) | 00:26:29 (13e) | 00:00:48 (11e) | 00:05:32 (31e) | 00:07:50 (19e) | 00:19:00 (13e) | 00:29:15 (14e) | ||
31 | 203 | DE CASO GARCIA Manon | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | 00:20:27 | F (5e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:08:31 (26e) | 00:00:48 (10e) | 00:28:05 (30e) | 00:00:43 (5e) | 00:05:14 (19e) | 00:07:59 (26e) | 00:20:27 (31e) | 00:31:27 (32e) | ||
32 | 215 | HAY Carla | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:20:28 | F (6e) | Minime (3e) | 00:08:32 (27e) | 00:00:55 (29e) | 00:28:06 (31e) | 00:00:50 (16e) | 00:05:19 (23e) | 00:08:01 (27e) | 00:20:28 (32e) | 00:31:24 (30e) | ||
4 | 247 | ROBERT Cyprien | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 00:17:53 | M (4e) | Minime (4e) | 00:07:33 (3e) | 00:00:53 (24e) | 00:24:57 (5e) | 00:00:50 (15e) | 00:04:58 (12e) | 00:07:07 (4e) | 00:17:53 (4e) | 00:27:36 (2e) | ||
16 | 221 | CHARLOTTE CLERIA Lenny | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:19:05 | M (16e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:08:07 (11e) | 00:00:55 (27e) | 00:26:54 (19e) | 00:01:07 (37e) | 00:05:01 (14e) | 00:07:36 (11e) | 00:19:05 (16e) | 00:29:47 (17e) | ||
33 | 202 | DULUARD PROLY Jeanne | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:20:39 | F (7e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:09:04 (37e) | 00:00:58 (35e) | 00:27:39 (22e) | 00:00:49 (12e) | 00:05:30 (30e) | 00:08:31 (37e) | 00:20:39 (33e) | 00:31:23 (29e) | ||
34 | 211 | SAILLARD Ella | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:20:39 | F (8e) | Minime (4e) | 00:08:56 (33e) | 00:00:55 (30e) | 00:28:21 (35e) | 00:01:03 (34e) | 00:05:38 (32e) | 00:08:22 (33e) | 00:20:39 (34e) | 00:31:31 (33e) | ||
5 | 250 | NEVEU Remi | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:18:18 | M (5e) | Minime (5e) | 00:07:49 (5e) | 00:00:49 (15e) | 00:25:15 (6e) | 00:00:53 (22e) | 00:04:49 (7e) | 00:07:21 (5e) | 00:18:18 (5e) | 00:28:10 (5e) | ||
19 | 229 | DE CASO Timeo | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | 00:19:37 | M (19e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:08:05 (8e) | 00:00:52 (21e) | 00:27:25 (21e) | 00:00:45 (7e) | 00:04:55 (9e) | 00:07:34 (8e) | 00:19:37 (19e) | 00:30:42 (23e) | ||
36 | 214 | LECLERC Manon | BOURGES TRIATHLON | 00:21:06 | F (9e) | Minime (5e) | 00:09:04 (38e) | 00:00:57 (33e) | 00:28:40 (37e) | 00:00:55 (25e) | 00:05:21 (24e) | 00:08:30 (36e) | 00:21:06 (36e) | 00:32:25 (36e) | ||
39 | 205 | GIRARDEAU Camille | SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON | 00:21:53 | F (11e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:08:51 (31e) | 00:00:53 (23e) | 00:30:22 (39e) | 00:01:01 (32e) | 00:05:38 (33e) | 00:08:17 (32e) | 00:21:53 (39e) | 00:33:26 (38e) | ||
6 | 234 | BENOIT Evan | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:18:31 | M (6e) | Minime (6e) | 00:07:49 (6e) | 00:00:50 (17e) | 00:26:06 (11e) | 00:01:00 (29e) | 00:04:57 (10e) | 00:07:21 (6e) | 00:18:31 (6e) | 00:28:48 (9e) | ||
24 | 223 | DEPLAIS Clément | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:19:59 | M (22e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:08:18 (18e) | 00:01:04 (40e) | 00:28:03 (29e) | 00:00:47 (8e) | 00:05:29 (29e) | 00:07:50 (18e) | 00:19:59 (24e) | 00:31:10 (24e) | ||
38 | 219 | MARCHAND Camille | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:21:45 | F (10e) | Minime (6e) | 00:09:59 (40e) | 00:23:52 (43e) | 00:06:49 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:43 (40e) | 00:21:45 (38e) | 00:34:44 (40e) | ||
42 | 208 | DORANGE Axelle | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:24:39 | F (13e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:10:41 (43e) | 00:01:00 (37e) | 00:33:37 (42e) | 00:01:09 (40e) | 00:06:25 (40e) | 00:10:03 (43e) | 00:24:39 (42e) | 00:37:44 (42e) | ||
7 | 239 | MIGNUCCI Paul | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:18:49 | M (7e) | Minime (7e) | 00:08:07 (12e) | 00:00:49 (14e) | 00:25:27 (7e) | 00:01:00 (31e) | 00:04:36 (4e) | 00:07:38 (12e) | 00:18:49 (7e) | 00:28:47 (8e) | ||
25 | 228 | RICHARD Simon | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:20:01 | M (23e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:08:28 (23e) | 00:00:49 (16e) | 00:28:14 (32e) | 00:01:09 (39e) | 00:05:12 (16e) | 00:07:58 (22e) | 00:20:01 (25e) | 00:31:10 (25e) | ||
40 | 217 | DENIS Charlotte | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:21:55 | F (12e) | Minime (7e) | 00:10:15 (41e) | 00:00:56 (31e) | 00:28:29 (36e) | 00:01:01 (33e) | 00:05:44 (35e) | 00:09:37 (41e) | 00:21:55 (40e) | 00:32:54 (37e) | ||
43 | 206 | DEVELLE Lilou | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:24:40 | F (14e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:10:28 (42e) | 00:01:04 (39e) | 00:33:25 (41e) | 00:01:00 (30e) | 00:06:10 (38e) | 00:09:52 (42e) | 00:24:40 (43e) | 00:37:48 (43e) | ||
8 | 248 | GARDEAU Rafael | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:18:50 | M (8e) | Minime (8e) | 00:08:05 (9e) | 00:00:47 (8e) | 00:26:51 (18e) | 00:00:50 (17e) | 00:06:07 (36e) | 00:07:35 (9e) | 00:18:50 (8e) | 00:28:46 (6e) | ||
28 | 226 | MARTELLIERE Soren | VENDOME TRIATHLON | 00:20:17 | M (26e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:08:41 (30e) | 00:00:46 (5e) | 00:27:41 (23e) | 00:00:43 (4e) | 00:05:12 (17e) | 00:08:12 (30e) | 00:20:17 (28e) | 00:31:13 (28e) | ||
10 | 251 | DELAUNAY Nathalan | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:18:58 | M (10e) | Minime (9e) | 00:08:13 (16e) | 00:00:48 (12e) | 00:26:14 (12e) | 00:00:53 (21e) | 00:05:14 (18e) | 00:07:44 (16e) | 00:18:58 (10e) | 00:29:09 (10e) | ||
37 | 225 | WAINWRIGHT Max | TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 | 00:21:20 | M (28e) | Benjamin (9e) | 00:09:03 (36e) | 00:00:59 (36e) | 00:35:09 (43e) | 00:01:22 (41e) | 00:07:40 (42e) | 00:08:32 (38e) | 00:21:20 (37e) | 00:36:09 (41e) | ||
11 | 249 | MAIGNE Clément | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:18:59 | M (11e) | Minime (10e) | 00:08:08 (14e) | 00:00:44 (1e) | 00:26:32 (14e) | 00:00:44 (6e) | 00:05:27 (28e) | 00:07:38 (13e) | 00:18:59 (11e) | 00:29:13 (12e) | ||
14 | 241 | TALHOUARN Maël | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:19:00 | M (14e) | Minime (11e) | 00:08:07 (13e) | 00:00:48 (11e) | 00:25:53 (9e) | 00:00:52 (20e) | 00:04:42 (5e) | 00:07:38 (14e) | 00:19:00 (14e) | 00:29:13 (13e) | ||
15 | 231 | FORTUIT Titouan | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:19:05 | M (15e) | Minime (12e) | 00:07:56 (7e) | 00:00:48 (13e) | 00:26:33 (15e) | 00:00:48 (10e) | 00:04:44 (6e) | 00:07:27 (7e) | 00:19:05 (15e) | 00:29:45 (16e) | ||
17 | 245 | HERVIEU Eliot | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:19:26 | M (17e) | Minime (13e) | 00:08:27 (22e) | 00:00:52 (22e) | 00:26:49 (17e) | 00:01:06 (36e) | 00:05:15 (20e) | 00:07:57 (20e) | 00:19:26 (17e) | 00:29:48 (18e) | ||
18 | 232 | LETRANCHANT Clément | ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE | 00:19:29 | M (18e) | Minime (14e) | 00:08:05 (10e) | 00:01:13 (41e) | 00:26:57 (20e) | 00:01:05 (35e) | 00:05:21 (25e) | 00:07:36 (10e) | 00:19:29 (18e) | 00:29:48 (19e) | ||
20 | 240 | DESRE Léo | BOURGES TRIATHLON | 00:19:38 | M (20e) | Minime (15e) | 00:08:59 (35e) | 00:00:47 (7e) | 00:27:45 (25e) | 00:00:59 (28e) | 00:06:47 (41e) | 00:08:27 (35e) | 00:19:38 (20e) | 00:29:44 (15e) | ||
23 | 244 | GILBERT Nolann | VENDOME TRIATHLON | 00:19:56 | M (21e) | Minime (16e) | 00:08:37 (28e) | 00:01:13 (42e) | 00:27:58 (28e) | 00:01:07 (38e) | 00:06:10 (37e) | 00:08:06 (29e) | 00:19:56 (23e) | 00:30:32 (22e) | ||
26 | 242 | FOULON Sebastien | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:20:02 | M (24e) | Minime (17e) | 00:08:27 (21e) | 00:00:47 (6e) | 00:28:18 (33e) | 00:00:57 (26e) | 00:05:24 (26e) | 00:07:57 (21e) | 00:20:02 (26e) | 00:31:11 (27e) | ||
27 | 253 | MOREAU Baptiste | SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON | 00:20:03 | M (25e) | Minime (18e) | 00:08:13 (17e) | 00:00:46 (4e) | 00:27:52 (26e) | 00:00:43 (2e) | 00:04:57 (11e) | 00:07:44 (17e) | 00:20:03 (27e) | 00:31:11 (26e) | ||
35 | 252 | AIGLEHOUX Arthur | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:20:44 | M (27e) | Minime (19e) | 00:09:14 (39e) | 00:00:50 (18e) | 00:29:02 (38e) | 00:00:54 (24e) | 00:06:19 (39e) | 00:08:40 (39e) | 00:20:44 (35e) | 00:31:52 (35e) | ||
41 | 246 | CHARTRAIN Nolan | VENDOME TRIATHLON | 00:22:00 | M (29e) | Minime (20e) | 00:08:57 (34e) | 00:01:02 (38e) | 00:31:06 (40e) | 00:00:52 (19e) | 00:05:43 (34e) | 00:08:25 (34e) | 00:22:00 (41e) | 00:34:29 (39e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | Velo | T2 | CaP2 | Split 1 | Split 2 | Split 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
237 | GUILLET Romain | VENDOME TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
204 | HOCHART Emy | SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
243 | MARIE Yan | TUVB TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
212 | VACHERESSE Léane | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
238 | LAUNAY Gustave | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 00:18:59 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:08:06 (0) | 00:00:53 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:59 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:35 (0) | 00:18:59 (0) | 00:28:51 (0) | |||
218 | WOLLENSACK Lise | BOURGES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)