Championnats de France FF TRI Duathlon Jeunes - Noyon 2021
Recherche:
1 | DOUCHE Tristan | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
2 | DELAMARE Paul | ROUEN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
3 | MAGEUX Lilian | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
4 | CONSTANTIN Oscar | ASPTT ANGERS | M | Minime | |
5 | THEVENARD Tim | TARARE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
6 | ANDRE-CHAUSSOY Maxime | LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
7 | LEBOIS Simon | ASPTT ANGERS | M | Minime | |
8 | BESSON Achille | NASATRI CHATEL GUYON | M | Minime | |
9 | HIRSCHAUER Remi | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
10 | FELMY Martin | FAST GUEBWILLER | M | Minime | |
11 | RAVIS Baptiste | METZ TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
12 | NEVEU Remi | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
13 | LE ROUX Etienne | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
14 | HUBNER Martin | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | M | Minime | |
15 | MENETRE Gabin | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | M | Minime | |
16 | MOREAU Gabriel | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
17 | RICHARD Noa | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
18 | LE TOHIC Noah | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
19 | LACROIX Hippolyte | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Minime | |
20 | FOLLET Isaie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
21 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
22 | GALLOU Keran | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | M | Minime | |
23 | REMER MANCINI Leni | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
24 | MARFOURE Alexandre | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
25 | PINEL Samuel | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
26 | DUMINY Marc | REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
27 | FRANCOISE Marius | LES PETITS SUISSES NORMANDS | M | Minime | |
28 | VALLET Sacha | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
29 | SASCO Xabi | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | M | Minime | |
30 | BOYER Julien | PAU TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
31 | TREILLE Noe | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
32 | ZIEBA Tom | AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN | M | Minime | |
33 | ESTEVE Dorian | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
34 | BOUTARD Victor | LE MANS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
36 | MONNIER Julien | TRIATHL AIX | M | Minime | |
37 | FABREGUES DESPELCHIN Clement | TRIATHL AIX | M | Minime | |
38 | MEBITIL LIBERT Elias | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Minime | |
39 | LAGANT Matteo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
40 | PERCHEVAL Simon | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
41 | JAY Alexandre | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
42 | CHABLE Noah | SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
43 | BOSSARD Martin | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | M | Minime | |
44 | LEDUC Jean | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
45 | CREPIER Louis | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Minime | |
46 | EMERAUD Noa | ROUEN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
47 | PALERMO Mathis | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
48 | ROUZIOUX Heydan | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
49 | CHASTENET Maxence | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
50 | BAURES Jean | ALBI TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
51 | ROUQUIE Noam | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | M | Minime | |
52 | BRUTSCHINE Thomas | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
53 | DANIEL Arthur | TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS | M | Minime | |
54 | MARROCHIO Theo | ANTIBES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
55 | DALIGAUD Matyas | TRIATHL AIX | M | Minime | |
56 | CONSTANT Baptiste | E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON | M | Minime | |
57 | STOFFEL Poli | VITTEL TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
58 | BRINGEL Mathias | IRON CLUB DANNEMARIE | M | Minime | |
59 | MAIGNE Clement | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | M | Minime | |
60 | HUE Mael | DINAN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
61 | GAGNEPAIN Adam | CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
62 | LANCE Corentin | DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE | M | Minime | |
63 | PETRE Raphael | TRYSSINGEAUX | M | Minime | |
64 | GOUILLOUD Adrien | ASVEL TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
65 | CHABANEL Gaspard | TRYSSINGEAUX | M | Minime | |
66 | FOUCHARD Valentin | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
67 | PELLAN Thibaut | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | M | Minime | |
68 | PASSCHIER Esteban | MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB | M | Minime | |
69 | DEVOIZE Antoine | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | M | Minime | |
70 | LERAY Alexandre | LE MANS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
71 | ARBIN Mathys | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | M | Minime | |
72 | PENCHE Jules | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | M | Minime | |
73 | PENOTY Enzo | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
74 | REGNIER Gabin | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
75 | FARNEDA GUILHEMAT Emilio | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
76 | JOUZEL Ulysse | ROUEN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
77 | SALENT Valentin | CAEN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
78 | CHEFIRAT Adam | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
79 | VENTRE Louis | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
80 | KANAMORI Valentin | TUVB TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
81 | BENIS Clement | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | M | Minime | |
82 | BRICAUD Enrique | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Minime | |
83 | ALOUANE Nicolas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
84 | VILLARTHIERY Aubin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
85 | MILLE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
86 | DEVINCENZI Yoann | TAC COLMAR | M | Minime | |
87 | HAUTY Rafael | LANGRES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
88 | GERARDIN Nathan | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | M | Minime | |
89 | ROBERT Cyprien | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
90 | JAMIN Antoine | DINAN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
91 | BIBIE Ethan | DIJON TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
92 | VELASCO Quentin | TRIATH`LONS | M | Minime | |
93 | COUDERT Clement | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
94 | FOI Eliott | TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB | M | Minime | |
95 | CHARRIER Quentin | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
96 | BOURDEAU Artus | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
97 | GONON Jean | BEAUNE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
98 | BERAUD Aubin | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
99 | BOUGEROL Baptiste | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
100 | TATE Malo | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
101 | CAPPE Elouann | QUIBERON TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
102 | HEYART Tom | VITTEL TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
103 | MATTER Theodore | TAC COLMAR | M | Minime | |
104 | VERHAEGHE Quentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
105 | WITTE Ignacio | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
106 | MOINEAU Quentin | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Minime | |
107 | GEFFROY Timeo | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
108 | PERROTIN Etienne | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | M | Minime | |
109 | KERMICHE Adel | AC BOBIGNY | M | Minime | |
110 | RIVIERE Kenzo | AC BOBIGNY | M | Minime | |
111 | GOOSSENS Nathan | MSA TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
112 | DURAND Jules | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | M | Minime | |
113 | DE FAILLY Pierre | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | M | Minime | |
114 | LACHIEZE Titouan | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | M | Minime | |
115 | MAYEN Alexandre | TARBES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
116 | GOIN Oscar | BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
117 | MARCHAND Raphael | ASPTT ANGERS | M | Minime | |
118 | PASSCHIER Rafael | MISTRAL TRIATH` CLUB | M | Minime | |
119 | ROBERT Mattéo | SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
120 | CHEMSI Theo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
121 | BREG Axel | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | M | Minime | |
122 | CORNUEL Gauthier | LANGRES TRIATHLON | M | Minime | |
123 | BOHNERT Guillaume | SAGC TRIATHLON | M | Minime |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)