Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde
Recherche:
12001 | LEMILLE Marion | F | Cadet | ||
12002 | GOMEZ Jeremy | M | Master 1 | ||
12003 | DELLOUE Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
12004 | DELLOUE Simon | M | Master 1 | ||
12005 | DEVOS Jordan | M | Senior | ||
12006 | CROXOO Charlotte | F | Senior | ||
12007 | DUMORTIER Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
12008 | PULLEMULLE Veronique | F | Master 4 | ||
12009 | PRINCE Jean-luc | M | Master 3 | ||
12010 | PRINCE Marie laure | F | Master 4 | ||
12011 | BONVARLET Pascaline | F | Master 3 | ||
12012 | BONVARLET Stephane | M | Master 3 | ||
12013 | LEBLEU Olivier | M | Master 4 | ||
12014 | WARDZINSKI Marc | M | Master 4 | ||
12015 | DESIMPELAERE Guillaume | ATHLE HALLUIN-VAL-DE-LYS | M | Master 3 | |
12016 | SPANNEUT Benoît | M | Master 3 | ||
12017 | YVOZ Amélie | F | Senior | ||
12018 | DEMAN Manon | Les ch'tis coureurs | F | Senior | |
12019 | JOLY Jennifer | Les chtis coureurs | F | Master 0 | |
12020 | TANCHON Gregory | Les chtis coureurs | M | Master 0 | |
12021 | FASQUEL Camille | F | Senior | ||
12022 | GOZE Romain | M | Master 0 | ||
12023 | BODEIN Franck | M | Master 2 | ||
12024 | HURET Guillaume | La fine équipe | M | Master 1 | |
12025 | VERMESCH Nicolas | Eras | M | Master 2 | |
12026 | DE SMEDT Tom | M | Junior | ||
12027 | DE SMEDT Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
12028 | SANTRAIN Audrey | F | Master 1 | ||
12029 | SANTRAIN Corentin | M | Junior | ||
12030 | ANDRE Enzo | M | Junior | ||
12031 | BECK Dorothee | F | Master 1 | ||
12032 | VERIER Luc | M | Master 4 | ||
12033 | POUBLANC Corinne | F | Master 3 | ||
12034 | VERIER Florence | F | Master 4 | ||
12035 | DEFRANCQ Paul | M | Senior | ||
12036 | DEFRANCQ Cécile | F | Senior | ||
12037 | DECHERF Martine | F | Master 6 | ||
12038 | BOGAERT André | Jogging club wormhout | M | Master 7 | |
12039 | WIMMER Apolline | F | Senior | ||
12040 | COCQUEMPOT Frédéric | M | Master 3 | ||
12041 | COCQUEMPOT Nathalie | F | Master 3 | ||
12042 | COCQUEMPOT Chloé | F | Senior | ||
12043 | DEHONDT Godeleine | F | Master 3 | ||
12044 | DERHILLE Carole | F | Master 1 | ||
12045 | DERHILLE Jean baptiste | M | Master 1 | ||
12046 | AMMEUX Thomas | M | Senior | ||
12047 | LAUWERIER Manuel | M | Master 2 | ||
12048 | LAUWERIER Frédérique | F | Master 2 | ||
12049 | OUTTERYCK Yohann | Run in morbecque | M | Master 0 | |
12050 | MORDACQ Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
12051 | BANCQUART Julie | F | Senior | ||
12052 | DESMELIE Edouard | M | Master 0 | ||
12053 | DELRUE Gregory | M | Master 3 | ||
12054 | COTTERET DELRUE Virginie | F | Master 3 | ||
12055 | TAEYHALS Yannick | Chtis coureurs | M | Master 2 | |
12056 | DEFER Maxime | M | Senior | ||
12057 | DEGLE Steve | M | Master 1 | ||
12058 | TECHEL Jean-marie | Provin 2024 | M | Master 4 | |
12059 | ROLLANDT Karl | Dalkia | M | Senior | |
12060 | LANGLOIS Damien | Dalkia | M | Master 2 | |
12061 | SCHAGUENE Sophy | F | Master 0 | ||
12062 | SCHAGUENE Michael | M | Master 0 | ||
12063 | LIAGRE Agathe | Asdn_cd59 | F | Master 2 | |
12064 | DERIGNY Julie | F | Senior | ||
12065 | DERIGNY Alexandre | M | Master 3 | ||
12066 | SANSEN Christelle | F | Master 3 | ||
12067 | SALOME David | M | Master 3 | ||
12068 | SALOME Sabah | F | Master 3 | ||
12069 | LOEULLIER Philippe | Tiso | M | Master 3 | |
12070 | FLAMEIN Didier | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | M | Master 4 | |
12071 | FLAMEIN Pauline | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | F | Senior | |
12072 | DESCAMPS Sophie | F | Master 2 | ||
12073 | DELAETER Martial | M | Master 4 | ||
12074 | PILLOIS Claude | F | Master 4 | ||
12075 | GRATTEPANCHE Stéphanie | F | Master 3 | ||
12076 | SZCZEPANIAK Célie | F | Senior | ||
12077 | LOVINY Zoé | F | Espoir | ||
12078 | DEVULDER Arthur | M | Espoir | ||
12079 | HUYGHE David | M | Master 2 | ||
12080 | BIAUSQUE Adeline | Meunier, tu bois ? | F | Master 0 | |
12081 | PILLON Edwin | Meunier, tu bois? | M | Senior | |
12082 | POULY Johannie | Meunier tu bois | F | Master 0 | |
12083 | LEROY Alexandre | Meunier tu bois! | M | Master 1 | |
12084 | MORIN Rémy | Meunier tu bois ! | M | Master 0 | |
12085 | VANDEN CASTEELE Joel | M | Master 7 | ||
12086 | JOURDIN Anne | F | Master 1 | ||
12087 | BEYAERT Sophie | F | Master 1 | ||
12088 | BACQUEVILLE Olivier | Eras | M | Master 1 | |
12089 | MARTIN Pierrick | M | Master 0 | ||
12090 | BACQUEVILLE Arnaud | Eras | M | Master 0 | |
12091 | HARAND Pierre | Eras | M | Master 2 | |
12092 | MALESIEUX Louis | Jeunesse cappelloise | M | Espoir | |
12093 | VERHILLE Sandra | Esquelrun | F | Master 2 | |
12094 | BROUCKE Nancy | F | Master 4 | ||
12095 | AMMEUX Vincent | M | Senior | ||
12096 | POUCHELLE Beatrice | Le souffle de st jans | F | Master 4 | |
12097 | BAROLAT Philippe | M | Master 4 | ||
12098 | SONNEVILLE Blandine | Le souffle de st jans | F | Master 3 | |
12099 | GOETHALS Christelle | F | Master 3 | ||
12100 | SAJDAK Nathalie | F | Master 3 | ||
12101 | DERHILLE Margaux | F | Senior | ||
12102 | BAROLAT Isabelle | Souffle de st jans | F | Master 4 | |
12103 | LABAEYE Antoine | M | Master 0 | ||
12104 | BOGAERT Gabin | M | Cadet | ||
12105 | BARISELLE Florence | Les faw | F | Master 2 | |
12106 | BACROT Frederic | Teamccc | M | Master 2 | |
12107 | VANTOURS Patricia | Ch'tis coureurs de bavinchove | F | Master 5 | |
12108 | FONTAINE Sandra | Run in morbecque | F | Master 3 | |
12109 | FRANCOIS Eric | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | M | Master 5 | |
12110 | CAPELLE Alexandre | Vtt bistro | M | Master 0 | |
12111 | BATTEUR Aurelien | Vtt bistro | M | Master 0 | |
12112 | BATTEUR Myriam | Vtt bistrot | F | Senior | |
12113 | VARLET Sébastien | M | Master 3 | ||
12114 | EURIN Luc | Les ch'tis courreurs | M | Master 1 | |
12115 | PERAL Sébastien | M | Master 2 | ||
12116 | PELEGRIS Myriam | Esquelrun | F | Master 3 | |
12117 | THOORIS Emmanuel | Usl jogging | M | Master 2 | |
12118 | TALLEU Johan | M | Master 0 | ||
12119 | MURIELLE Decrock | F | Master 0 | ||
12120 | NAYE Emilie | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | F | Junior | |
12121 | NAYE Stephanie | F | Master 2 | ||
12122 | NAYE Benoit | Asdn_cd59 | M | Master 2 | |
12123 | BACQUET Pierre | M | Senior | ||
12124 | COLPAERT Laurent | Cdmc | M | Master 3 | |
12125 | HEMELSDAEL Sylvie | Les ch'ris coureurs | M | Master 3 | |
12126 | BOUCLY Aurelien | Nrc | M | Master 1 | |
12127 | CORNET Emmanuel | M | Master 1 | ||
12128 | FONTAINE Pascal | Run in morbecque | M | Master 3 | |
12129 | DAMMAN Lionel | M | Master 0 | ||
12130 | MATTON Daphné | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | F | Master 3 | |
12131 | MATTON Christophe | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | M | Master 3 | |
12132 | VANHERSEL Violaine | F | Senior | ||
12133 | VERDONCK Véronique | F | Master 4 | ||
12134 | BODDAERT Eddy | Run in morbecque | M | Master 3 | |
12135 | COSTENOBLE Pauline | F | Master 0 | ||
12136 | DENAES Romane | F | Cadet | ||
12137 | DENAES Xavier | As steenvoorde | M | Master 2 | |
12138 | VANDEN CASTEELE Chloé | F | Cadet | ||
12139 | VANDEN CASTEELE Ludivine | F | Master 1 | ||
12140 | OLIVIER Celine | Team ccc | F | Senior | |
12141 | OLIVIER Alexandre | Team ccc | M | Master 0 | |
12142 | ISABELLE Verbecque | F | Master 3 | ||
12143 | FIEVET Laurence | Runninghem-en-weppes | F | Master 3 | |
12144 | FACHE François | M | Master 3 | ||
12145 | CICZORA Stephanie | F | Master 1 | ||
12146 | HUYSSEN Perrine | F | Master 0 | ||
12147 | HENNION Raphaël | Les évadés d'alcatraz | M | Senior | |
12148 | HENNION Samuel | Les évadés d'alcatraz | M | Senior | |
12149 | HENNION David | Les évadés d'alcatraz | M | Master 3 | |
12150 | HELBOIS Nicolas | Vasectomie | M | Master 1 | |
12151 | VANDOOREN Fabrice | M | Master 3 | ||
12152 | MICHALSKI Christian | M | Master 6 | ||
12153 | DESOINDRE Armand | M | Junior | ||
12154 | DEVIENNE Gilles | M | Master 1 | ||
12155 | VANTORRE Cedric | Vantorre | M | Master 2 | |
12156 | DEQUIDT Marie-paule | F | Master 6 | ||
12157 | PENEZ Anthony | M | Senior | ||
12158 | DEREBREU Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
12159 | DESPREZ Clement | M | Senior | ||
12161 | CONDETTE Chloé | Eecke | F | Espoir | |
12162 | CONDETTE Freddy | Eecke | M | Master 2 | |
12163 | QUEVAL GAPTEAU Magali | Courir a merville | F | Master 0 | |
12164 | LAURENT Virginie | F | Master 2 | ||
12165 | LAURENT Camille | F | Junior | ||
12166 | MOULIN Corentin | M | Senior | ||
12167 | KERCKHOVE Emilien | M | Senior | ||
12168 | BOLLIER Aymeric | M | Senior | ||
12169 | SALOME Erwan | As stee | M | Espoir | |
12170 | GOKELAERE Emmanuel | M | Master 0 | ||
12171 | INGELAERE Céline | F | Master 1 | ||
12172 | VANNOBEL Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
12173 | LANGLOIS Isabelle | F | Master 3 | ||
12174 | GRYMONPREZ Sandrine | F | Master 4 | ||
12175 | FERNSNER Véronique | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | F | Master 5 | |
12176 | DEROO Eric | M | Master 2 | ||
12177 | BARBET Henri | M | Senior | ||
12178 | DECAT Raphaël | M | Senior | ||
12179 | CALLEBOUT David | M | Master 3 | ||
12180 | DELPORTE Adeline | Osa | F | Senior | |
12181 | RACKELBOOM Aurelien | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | M | Senior | |
12182 | CLEENEWERCK Julien | M | Master 1 | ||
12183 | BENHAMOU Eric | Les chouettes z'amis | M | Master 6 | |
12184 | SZULIK Nelly | Casa de papel | F | Master 2 | |
12185 | SONNEVILLE Eric | Runninghem | M | Master 2 | |
12186 | VERCRUYSSE Fabien | Runninghem en weppes | M | Master 1 | |
12187 | VERCRUYSSE Stéphanie | Runninghem en weppes | F | Master 1 | |
12188 | SONNEVILLE Isabelle | Runninghem | F | Master 3 | |
12189 | DERHILLE Valentin | Leffe toi et cours | M | Senior | |
12190 | NOYELLE Benjamin | Leffe toi et cours | M | Master 0 | |
12191 | DEWULF Agnès | Leffe toi et cours | F | Senior | |
12192 | OCHME Amelie | Leffe toi et cours | F | Senior | |
12193 | DEWULF Eve | Leffe toi et cours | F | Senior | |
12194 | DELEYE Guillaume | Leffe toi et cours | M | Senior | |
12195 | DAVIAUD Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
12196 | VANELLE Franck | Running club hondschootois | M | Master 2 | |
12197 | VANHOVE Anthony | M | Master 3 | ||
12198 | ALBRECHT Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
12199 | DURANT Nathalie | F | Master 3 | ||
12200 | DELOBEL Raphaël | M | Master 0 | ||
12201 | SANTERRE Betty | Les faw | F | Master 3 | |
12202 | DELOBEL Alice | F | Master 0 | ||
12203 | POLAN Frederic | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | M | Master 3 | |
12204 | POLAN Raphael | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | M | Cadet | |
12205 | DALLENNE Christelle | F | Master 3 | ||
12206 | KORODI Orsolya | F | Master 2 | ||
12207 | FRANCK Elsa | F | Master 2 | ||
12208 | DI LORENZO Massimiliano | M | Master 4 | ||
12209 | DEVYS Anne-charlotte | F | Senior | ||
12210 | DEVYS Frederic | M | Master 4 | ||
12211 | HENAUX Jean-michel | M | Master 4 | ||
12212 | DEDECKER Arnaud | Watten athle | M | Master 1 | |
12213 | DESMEDT Florian | Watten athletisme | M | Senior | |
12214 | COUBEL Maryline | Marvels unigirls | F | Master 3 | |
12215 | COUBEL Fabrice | Unirun | M | Master 4 | |
12216 | BODART Jérôme | M | Master 1 | ||
12217 | BODART Sebastien | M | Master 2 | ||
12218 | LECLEIRE Louis | M | Cadet | ||
12219 | BUISINE BOUCHIQUET Sylvie | Asdn_cd59 | F | Master 4 | |
12220 | LAOUER Amar | ES ARQUES | M | Master 3 | |
12221 | PICQUART Nicolas | ES ARQUES | M | Master 3 | |
12222 | PELLAFINET Hugues | M | Senior | ||
12223 | DOURLENS Magali | F | Master 1 | ||
12224 | DOURLENS David | M | Master 3 | ||
12225 | DEWAMIN Delphine | F | Master 4 | ||
12226 | HOGUET David | M | Master 4 | ||
12227 | POTTIER Delphine | F | Master 1 | ||
12228 | DUMORTIER Stéphane | Foulées sainghinoises | M | Master 3 | |
12229 | VIDAL Pierre | Les boulets | M | Master 4 | |
12230 | VIDAL Pierre-antoine | Lille gaa | M | Senior | |
12231 | RICAUD Jean marc | Les boulets | M | Master 4 | |
12232 | RIBAULT Jean-marc | Les boulets | M | Master 4 | |
12233 | ?Dossard #12233 | M | Senior | ||
12234 | JAUZE Christophe | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | M | Senior | |
12235 | MARS Thierry | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | M | Master 2 | |
12236 | MORIN Luc | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | M | Master 5 | |
12237 | BASSERY Sylvie | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | F | Master 3 | |
12238 | TAISNE Christiane | JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS | F | Master 5 | |
12239 | CHENU Catherine | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | F | Master 4 | |
12240 | MOREAU Anne | F | Master 1 | ||
12241 | JOUIN Quentin | M | Master 1 | ||
12242 | FRYSON Vincent | M | Senior | ||
12243 | VERMERSCH Valentine | Aluminium dunkerque | F | Espoir | |
12244 | MILLIOT Dylan | M | Senior | ||
12245 | GROGUHE Jean-michel | M | Master 0 | ||
12246 | MADEC Barbara | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | F | Master 4 | |
12247 | MADEC Jean-philippe | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | M | Master 4 | |
12248 | CASTELAIN Jean louis | Foulées sainghinoises | M | Master 5 | |
12249 | MAHIEU Karine | Les foulees sainghinoise | F | Master 3 | |
12250 | LEFEBVRE Julien | Les faw | M | Master 2 | |
12251 | DELEEST Louise | Faw | F | Senior | |
12252 | DEBRUYNE Benoît | Runninghem | M | Master 3 | |
12253 | LICOUR Iselande | F | Master 0 | ||
12254 | OUTREBON Clotilde | F | Master 2 | ||
12255 | CHAPRON Delphine | F | Master 2 | ||
12256 | PETITPAS Vivien | Moutchachos | M | Master 0 | |
12257 | RIBEIRO Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
12258 | BLANCHARD Jean-yves | Les moutchatchos | M | Master 2 | |
12259 | HENNON Karine | F | Master 3 | ||
12260 | AMAGAT Damien | Cmdc | M | Master 0 | |
12261 | BEYAERT Pierre | Cmdc | M | Master 1 | |
12262 | BEYAERT Mickael | Cmdc | M | Master 0 | |
12263 | DEHONDT Corinne | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | F | Master 3 | |
12264 | DA COSTA Valérie | Jsg | F | Master 3 | |
12265 | SAINTENOY Luc | Jsg | M | Master 4 | |
12266 | COLASUONNO Damiano | M | Master 2 | ||
12267 | BELLIARD Franck | M | Master 4 | ||
12268 | SERROUX Stephanie | F | Master 0 | ||
12269 | MAST Albine | F | Master 2 | ||
12270 | LEDOUX Sebastien | Les faw | M | Master 2 | |
12271 | LEDOUX Nathalie | Les faw | F | Master 2 | |
12272 | CUVELIER Aurore | F | Master 1 | ||
12273 | DUBOIS Bruno | M | Master 3 | ||
12274 | HUCHETTE Eric | F | Master 1 | ||
12275 | COPIN Frederic | Fleurbaix j'y cours | F | Master 1 | |
12276 | TERRIER Stephanie | Fleurbaix j'y cours | F | Master 1 | |
12277 | BOUQUENIAUX Anne sophie | Fjc fleurbaix j'y cours | F | Master 3 | |
12278 | GASNIER Christophe | Fleurbaix j'y cours | M | Master 4 | |
12279 | GASNIER Sophie | Fleurbaix j'y cours | F | Master 5 | |
12280 | WILMART Sophie | Runcrew59 | F | Master 1 | |
12281 | LASSUS Quentin | M | Master 0 | ||
12282 | MARSAL Gaëlle | Runcrew59 | F | Master 1 | |
12283 | BOLLIER Yves | M | Master 4 | ||
12284 | POPOFF Michka | Fleurbaix j'y cours | M | Master 0 | |
12285 | KOCINSKI Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
12286 | CATTEAU Baptiste | M | Cadet | ||
12287 | CATTEAU Laurent | M | Master 3 | ||
12288 | JACQUART Thomas | M | Senior | ||
12289 | HESPEL Damien | M | Master 3 | ||
12290 | BUSEYNE Matthieu | M | Master 0 | ||
12291 | BUVRIL Stéphane | M | Master 1 | ||
12292 | GROSJEAN Nadège | AS MARCK | F | Master 1 | |
12293 | RAGUES Maryvonne | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | F | Master 4 | |
12294 | STETSENKO Cécile | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | F | Master 4 | |
12295 | SZYMONIAK Catherine | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | F | Master 5 | |
12296 | SZYMONIAK Léon | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | M | Master 6 | |
12297 | ROUSSEL Philippe | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | M | Master 6 | |
12298 | LEPRINCE RINGUET Cedric | Lille running team | M | Master 3 | |
12299 | SAGET Arnaud | Lille running team | M | Master 3 | |
12300 | TONDELIER Nicolas | Lille running team | M | Master 1 | |
12301 | COUVEZ Baptiste | M | Senior | ||
12302 | CORNEE Clément | M | Senior | ||
12303 | BRUNIN Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
12304 | ROUVILLAIN Bruno | M | Master 6 | ||
12305 | DELASSALLE Martin | M | Senior | ||
12306 | THAMIRY Jeanne | F | Master 0 | ||
12307 | HALOY Christophe | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | M | Master 3 | |
12308 | PODLUNSEK Delphine | F | Master 2 | ||
12309 | ROSIER Béatrice | F | Master 4 | ||
12310 | ROSIER François | M | Master 3 | ||
12311 | VALLART Maxime | M | Espoir | ||
12312 | ZANNIER Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
12313 | VIBES Thibaud | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M | Master 1 | |
12314 | NOEL Celine | F | Master 1 | ||
12315 | LOISON Margaux | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | F | Senior | |
12316 | LOISON Marie | F | Senior | ||
12317 | ANNAERT Thibault | M | Senior | ||
12318 | GRYMONPREZ Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
12319 | LEPLAT Marie | F | Senior | ||
12320 | LACROIX Julie | F | Senior | ||
12321 | LEPLAT Robin | M | Senior | ||
12322 | CLAEBOTS Emmanuel | Gaa lille | M | Senior | |
12323 | ROGEZ Samuel | Fitnessa dk | M | Master 1 | |
12324 | GOUSSE Patrice | Fitnessa dk | M | Master 3 | |
12325 | COURMONT Sebastien | H2r | M | Master 3 | |
12326 | GARITTE François | Mouscron marathon men | M | Master 2 | |
12327 | DELMARE Laurent | Acc la chapelle | M | Master 5 | |
12328 | LECOINTRE Jérémy | Association les petits pas de mahee | M | Master 0 | |
12329 | BENOIT Arnaud | Association les petits pas de mahee | M | Master 1 | |
12330 | CHUDY Aline | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | F | Master 3 | |
12331 | VAN MOERKERCKE Nathalie | F | Master 4 | ||
12332 | VAN MOERKERCKE Lucie | F | Senior | ||
12333 | LEROY Pascal | AS SOMAIN | M | Master 1 | |
12334 | FALCONE Marilina | F | Master 1 | ||
12335 | CLEENEWERCK Martin | M | Junior | ||
12336 | DEROO Romain | M | Junior | ||
12337 | PAUL Thierry | M | Master 4 | ||
12338 | REVEZ Sylvain | Revez | M | Master 1 | |
12339 | MOENECLAEY Annie | Rch | F | Master 4 | |
12340 | VANDAMME Stephanie | F | Master 0 | ||
12341 | VANDAMME Stephane | M | Master 0 | ||
12342 | PRUVOST Bruno | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 4 | |
12343 | LE GOAS Yannick | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 3 | |
12344 | PRIEZ Ludovic | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 3 | |
12345 | GREVET Samuel | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 1 | |
12346 | LELONG Christophe | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 2 | |
12347 | BURDESE Justine | F | Master 1 | ||
12348 | DUCROCQ Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
12349 | DILLIES Kathy | F | Master 4 | ||
12350 | MARQUIS Alexia | F | Senior | ||
12351 | DAUTRICOURT Rémi | M | Master 1 | ||
12352 | MARQUIS Christophe | M | Master 5 | ||
12353 | DAUTRICOURT Angélique | F | Master 0 | ||
12354 | DILLIES Margot | F | Senior | ||
12355 | DILLIES Bertrand | M | Master 5 | ||
12356 | DELERUE Julien | Cyd | M | Master 2 | |
12357 | HOSSEPIED Gilles | M | Master 0 | ||
12358 | THERY Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
12359 | MORONVAL Florent | M | Senior | ||
12360 | BULTEEL Bruno | M | Senior | ||
12361 | SCHERLYNCK Johan | M | Master 0 | ||
12362 | BAUDE Franck | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | M | Master 4 | |
12363 | BAUDE Ghislaine | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | F | Master 4 | |
12364 | SIX Alice | Asdn_cd59 | F | Master 0 | |
12365 | GILLOT Jean-marc | M | Master 4 | ||
12366 | IOOS Veronique | Faw | F | Master 2 | |
12367 | LE PAPE Virginie | Athletisme teteghem | M | Master 2 | |
12368 | BEVE Laura | Les avant l'aube'gers | F | Senior | |
12369 | LEMAIRE Gaelle | Teteghem | M | Master 0 | |
12370 | RENAUD Gemma | F | Senior | ||
12371 | MANCHE Christelle | Teteghem | F | Master 2 | |
12372 | HELLIN Bernard | M | Master 7 | ||
12373 | OLIVIER Benoit | M | Master 0 | ||
12374 | BENOIT Sébastien | Cacb | M | Master 2 | |
12375 | DECOSTER Sylvie | Cacb | F | Master 3 | |
12376 | BECUE Baptiste | Courir à merville | M | Senior | |
12377 | CHARLEMAGNE Anthony | M | Senior | ||
12378 | BOUSSEMAER Romain | Velo club wattenais | M | Master 0 | |
12379 | TURPIN Rudy | Ravensberg | M | Master 3 | |
12380 | TURPIN Maite | F | Master 3 | ||
12381 | VERHAEGHE Dorothee | F | Master 2 | ||
12382 | WERLING Celine | F | Master 2 | ||
12383 | ROBIQUET BASSEMENT Sophie | F | Master 2 | ||
12384 | WILART Camille | F | Senior | ||
12385 | DELECLUSE Jean-françois | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | M | Master 3 | |
12386 | BLIN Frederic | M | Master 3 | ||
12387 | DARTOIS William | M | Master 0 | ||
12388 | DELOBEL Charles | M | Master 3 | ||
12389 | ISAERT Benoit | M | Master 0 | ||
12390 | PRIEZ Ludovic | M | Senior | ||
12391 | BEZU Emilie | F | Master 1 | ||
12392 | DEFOSSE Jérémy | M | Senior | ||
12393 | DESASY Thomas | Fleurbaix j'y cours | M | Master 0 | |
12394 | CHUFFART Laëtitia | Rrm annezin | F | Master 2 | |
12395 | THELLIER Marc | M | Master 1 | ||
12396 | MASSON Thomas | M | Senior | ||
12397 | LASON Olivier | M | Master 3 | ||
12398 | LASON Héloïse | F | Espoir | ||
12399 | CUGNY Valerie | Courir a merville | F | Master 3 | |
12400 | FABRE Josephine | F | Senior | ||
12401 | FABRE Nicolas | M | Master 3 | ||
12402 | DIDIER Christine | Courir a merville | F | Master 4 | |
12403 | ROUSSEL Julien | Courir merville | M | Master 0 | |
12404 | LESECQ Gregory | M | Master 2 | ||
12405 | DEWAGTERE Thierry | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 3 | |
12406 | SENICOURT Marc | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 2 | |
12407 | MOENECLAEY Cyril | M | Master 2 | ||
12408 | VINCKIER David | M | Master 3 | ||
12409 | RENIERS Stéphane | M | Master 2 | ||
12410 | STELMASZYK Thibault | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | M | Master 3 | |
12411 | VANDOMME Christophe | Duvel team | M | Master 1 | |
12412 | DEREMETZ Nicolas | Les faw | M | Master 2 | |
12413 | OMARI Nassera | Les faw | F | Master 3 | |
12414 | GAREZ Blandine | F | Senior | ||
12415 | CATELET Benjamin | M | Master 0 | ||
12416 | FONTAINE-MAGARIO Tiffany | F | Senior | ||
12417 | LEROY Ingrid | F | Master 2 | ||
12418 | VOISIN Rodolphe | M | Master 2 | ||
12419 | COSTENOBLE Alix | F | Espoir | ||
12420 | FROIDEVAUX Paul | M | Senior | ||
12421 | LEIGNEL Jean-françois | M | Master 4 | ||
12422 | LEGROUX Frederic | Fleurbaix j'ycours | M | Master 4 | |
12423 | BOULANGER Ludovic | Fleurbaix j y cours | M | Master 3 | |
12424 | BARD Sandra | Cacb | F | Master 0 | |
12425 | LYOEN Patricia | F | Master 3 | ||
12426 | CAVAGNA Cyndie | F | Master 0 | ||
12427 | ROBINET Hadrien | M | Master 0 | ||
12428 | COTTIGNY Sylvie | Fjc | F | Master 3 | |
12429 | DZIKOWSKI Thibaut | M | Senior | ||
12430 | LAGACHE Marilyne | OA HAZEBROUCK | F | Master 2 | |
12431 | VANBERTEN Wilfried | OA HAZEBROUCK | M | Master 3 | |
12432 | BOSTYN Florentin | Nieppe running club | M | Master 0 | |
12433 | FOURICQUET Gregory | Nieppe running club | M | Master 2 | |
12434 | BAZIN Gregory | Nieppe running club | M | Master 3 | |
12435 | VANDAMME Rodrigue | Nieppe running club | M | Master 1 | |
12436 | MOREAU Bertrand | Nieppe running club | M | Master 4 | |
12437 | GAUDRON Elise | Nieppe running club | F | Master 0 | |
12438 | LECAILLIEZ Lucie | Nieppe running club | F | Master 1 | |
12439 | LE NOZAIH Gwenaëlle | F | Senior | ||
12440 | JEFFALI HATTAB Sophia | Nieppe running club | F | Senior | |
12441 | DELABY Faustine | F | Senior | ||
12442 | LEMAN Dorine | Nrc | F | Master 1 | |
12443 | LIEVIN Sarah | Nieppe running club | F | Master 0 | |
12444 | BOLLENGIER Loic | Nieppe running clib | M | Master 0 | |
12445 | DERAM Guillaume | Nieppe running club | M | Master 0 | |
12446 | VERJOT Guillaume | Nieppe running club | M | Master 2 | |
12447 | BETIN Audrey | F | Senior | ||
12448 | LECOCQ Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
12449 | FREMAUX Isabelle | Dream team | F | Master 1 | |
12450 | DERUEZ Valérie | Dream team | F | Master 3 | |
12451 | OPSOMER Sophie | Dream team | F | Master 1 | |
12452 | LEMAIRE Stephane | M | Master 1 | ||
12453 | DETREZ Gilles | M | Master 2 | ||
12454 | BODDAERT Pierre | Philippides club templeuvois | M | Master 4 | |
12455 | CASTEL Christelle | Philippides club templeuvois | F | Master 4 | |
12456 | DELANNOY Marie-annick | Philippides club templeuvois | F | Master 5 | |
12457 | LIBERT Michel | Philippides club templeuvois | M | Master 7 | |
12458 | BILLIET Jérémy | Nieppe running club | M | Master 0 | |
12459 | WILLEMOT Vincent | Nieppe running club | M | Master 4 | |
12460 | BOSTYN Virginie | Niepperunningclub | F | Master 1 | |
12461 | D'ORGEVILLE Ghislain | Nieppe running club | M | Master 1 | |
12462 | ?Dossard #12462 | M | Senior | ||
12463 | BODDAERT Romain | Nieppe running club | M | Senior | |
12464 | LEFEBVRE Elodie | Faw | F | Master 2 | |
12465 | DELANNOY Chloé | F | Master 1 | ||
12466 | WERQUIN Thomas | Eras ingénierie | M | Master 0 | |
12467 | DION Vinciane | F | Master 2 | ||
12468 | LEGRAND Nicolas | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 0 | |
12469 | DRIEUX Hugo | Caleçonman's team | M | Junior | |
12470 | LABIE Benjamin | Caleçonman's team | M | Espoir | |
12471 | PRUVOST Emmanuel | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 0 | |
12472 | BESWICK Cyril | Les carnavaleux | M | Master 0 | |
12473 | VERBECQ Romain | M | Master 0 | ||
12474 | VAN BECELAERE Eliot | M | Junior | ||
12475 | BULCKAEN Sylvain | M | Master 1 | ||
12476 | LIAGRE Anne catherine | H2r | F | Master 5 | |
12477 | ALSBERGHE Magali | H2r | F | Master 2 | |
12478 | DEWISME Isabelle | H2r | F | Master 3 | |
12479 | FOURNIER Catherine | H2r | F | Master 3 | |
12480 | DOLLE Jean-baptiste | Clan mac gregor | M | Master 0 | |
12481 | DOLLE Coralie | Clan mac gregor | F | Master 0 | |
12482 | LANOY Maité | Clan mac gregor | F | Senior | |
12483 | FORATIER Julie | Mcgregor | F | Master 0 | |
12484 | BOUTIN Jordan | Mcgregor | M | Senior | |
12485 | DOLLE Bruno | Clan mac gregor | M | Master 5 | |
12486 | PORREYE William | H2r | M | Master 5 | |
12487 | RINGOT Quentin | Herlies rando run h2r | M | Senior | |
12488 | CATTEZ Fabien | H2r | M | Master 3 | |
12489 | ACQUART Mathieu | Runcrew59 | M | Master 1 | |
12490 | GUILLAS Jordan | Courir à lille runcrew59 | M | Senior | |
12491 | GEERAERT Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
12492 | LEGUAY Thierry | M | Master 1 | ||
12493 | HENNION Adrian | M | Senior | ||
12494 | WILLEMS Florence | F | Master 3 | ||
12495 | MOUTON Tatiana | F | Master 0 | ||
12496 | DEMAN Alexandre | M | Master 0 | ||
12497 | REUMAUX Vianney | M | Senior | ||
12498 | VANDAELE Julien | M | Master 1 | ||
12499 | GOUGANE Lahsen | Les chouettes z'amis | F | Master 7 | |
12500 | BEQUEREL Christine | Les chouettes z'amis | F | Master 4 | |
12501 | SCHIRM Frederic | Runninghem en weppes | M | Master 1 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)