Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 21991 | ?DOSSARD #21991 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:22 (11e) | |||
0 | 21781 | ?Dossard #21781 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:53 (89e) | |||
0 | 21755 | ?Dossard #21755 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:31 (8e) | |||
0 | 21239 | ACLOQUE Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:26 (497e) | |||
0 | 21424 | ALEXANDRE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:37 (463e) | |||
0 | 21100 | ALEXIS Magniez | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:19 (50e) | |||
0 | 21385 | ALLET Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:52 (350e) | |||
0 | 21147 | AMAR Slimane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:24 (361e) | |||
0 | 21796 | AMPEN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:04:27 (449e) | |||
0 | 21647 | ANTHIERENS Katleen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:54 (302e) | |||
0 | 21003 | AUBLET-CUVELIER Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:53 (351e) | |||
0 | 21337 | AVENEL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:23 (494e) | |||
0 | 21117 | AYOUNI Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:50:59 (274e) | |||
0 | 21115 | AYOUNI Najim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:59 (428e) | |||
0 | 21162 | BACHELET Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:40 (513e) | |||
0 | 21284 | BACQUET Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:34 (254e) | |||
0 | 21406 | BAR Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:57:38 (855e) | |||
0 | 21177 | BARAN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:27 (324e) | |||
0 | 21720 | BARBIER Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:57 (365e) | |||
0 | 21244 | BASSEMENT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:34 (123e) | |||
0 | 21398 | BATAILLE Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:15:41 (593e) | |||
0 | 21140 | BATTISTELLA Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:04 (275e) | |||
0 | 21112 | BAUDUIN Thelma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:53 (76e) | |||
0 | 21717 | BAUDY Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:18:23 (622e) | |||
0 | 21578 | BECUE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:42:47 (189e) | |||
0 | 21315 | BEDEZ Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:18:17 (620e) | |||
0 | 21751 | BEGHIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:14 (83e) | |||
0 | 21613 | BELKAHIA Emir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:42 (299e) | |||
0 | 21410 | BELLEMIN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:25 (193e) | |||
0 | 21316 | BERKANE Sofian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:18:15 (619e) | |||
0 | 21332 | BERLEM Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:21:26 (647e) | |||
0 | 21690 | BERNAMONT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:22 (447e) | |||
0 | 21610 | BERNARD Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:06:02 (473e) | |||
0 | 21799 | BERNARD Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:02 (417e) | |||
0 | 21997 | BERNARD Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:43 (271e) | |||
0 | 21185 | BERNIER Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:54 (77e) | |||
0 | 21463 | BIGAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:03:22 (435e) | |||
0 | 21669 | BLANCHARD Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:08 (329e) | |||
0 | 21184 | BLANPAIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:41 (239e) | |||
0 | 21544 | BLANQUART Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:00 (456e) | |||
0 | 21597 | BLONDEL Joelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:54:06 (314e) | |||
0 | 21596 | BLONDEL Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 02:38:21 (785e) | |||
0 | 21023 | BLONDEZ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:02 (207e) | |||
0 | 21330 | BOCQUET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:40 (186e) | |||
0 | 21024 | BOCQUET Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:54 (289e) | |||
0 | 21654 | BODDAERT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:56 (22e) | |||
0 | 21681 | BOGAERT Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:31:20 (735e) | |||
0 | 21908 | BONO Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:03:01 (429e) | |||
0 | 21086 | BONREPAUX Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:10 (809e) | |||
0 | 21566 | BORGOO Lara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:07 (800e) | |||
0 | 21766 | BORGOO Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:06 (799e) | |||
0 | 21179 | BORIES Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:39 (465e) | |||
0 | 21056 | BOSSEMAN Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:53 (379e) | |||
0 | 21002 | BOUCHARD Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:43 (187e) | |||
0 | 21787 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:39:00 (152e) | |||
0 | 21831 | BOULINGUEZ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21301 | BOULINGUEZ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:47:04 (836e) | |||
0 | 21741 | BOULNOIS Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:07 (506e) | |||
0 | 21378 | BOUREL Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:29:10 (729e) | |||
0 | 21822 | BOURIQUET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:59 (163e) | |||
0 | 21421 | BOURLET Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:21 (316e) | |||
0 | 21536 | BREHON Milène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:02:05 (419e) | |||
0 | 21512 | BRESSEL Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:38 (464e) | |||
0 | 21899 | BRESSEL Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:53 (488e) | |||
0 | 21134 | BRY Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:03 (327e) | |||
0 | 21212 | CADIOU Chloe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:20:05 (628e) | |||
0 | 21573 | CAILLEAU Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:04 (217e) | |||
0 | 21865 | CAILLIAU Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:21 (133e) | |||
0 | 21979 | CAILLIER Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:12 (47e) | |||
0 | 21772 | CALESSE Margareth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:33:14 (749e) | |||
0 | 21480 | CALIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:45 (393e) | |||
0 | 21881 | CALLEWAERT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:43 (669e) | |||
0 | 21929 | CALLIGARO Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:58:10 (357e) | |||
0 | 21532 | CALOONE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:26 (261e) | |||
0 | 21452 | CALOONE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:02 (341e) | |||
0 | 21735 | CAMERLYNCK François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:43 (653e) | |||
0 | 21585 | CAMERLYNCK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:51 (115e) | |||
0 | 21172 | CAMPOS CRUZ Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:01 (815e) | |||
0 | 21318 | CAPPELAERE Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:54 (723e) | |||
0 | 21145 | CARE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:26 (249e) | |||
0 | 21433 | CARETTE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:08 (153e) | |||
0 | 21144 | CARLIER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:12:19 (557e) | |||
0 | 21001 | CARRE Bérénice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:31:57 (746e) | |||
0 | 21345 | CASTRE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:30 (183e) | |||
0 | 21607 | CATILLON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:28 (66e) | |||
0 | 21517 | CAVITTE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:49 (106e) | |||
0 | 21779 | CEDRIC Lefebvre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:55:56 (851e) | |||
0 | 21612 | CHAMPALOU Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:41 (298e) | |||
0 | 21487 | CHOMBART Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:31 (269e) | |||
0 | 21546 | CHOUIBA Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:24:00 (677e) | |||
0 | 21840 | CICZORA Yann | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:28 (481e) | |||
0 | 21245 | CLEENEWERCK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21432 | CLIQUE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:09 (154e) | |||
0 | 21586 | COLIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:10 (358e) | |||
0 | 21790 | COLLIEZ Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:49 (509e) | |||
0 | 21609 | COLPAERT François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:55 (199e) | |||
0 | 21600 | COOL Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:26:03 (706e) | |||
0 | 21331 | COPPENS Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:26 (646e) | |||
0 | 21637 | COUPET Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:10:25 (528e) | |||
0 | 21411 | CROQUETTE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:09:49 (518e) | |||
0 | 21642 | CUGNY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:21 (631e) | |||
0 | 21344 | CYS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:47:40 (237e) | |||
0 | 21456 | D'HAUDT Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:46 (691e) | |||
0 | 21940 | D'HAUDT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21965 | DAMMAN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:44 (469e) | |||
0 | 21966 | DAMMAN Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:42 (466e) | |||
0 | 21457 | DAMMAN Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:45 (689e) | |||
0 | 21099 | DANCETTE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:56 (454e) | |||
0 | 21098 | DANCETTE Sherley | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:57 (455e) | |||
0 | 21675 | DANCOISNE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:48 (499e) | |||
0 | 21524 | DANQUIGNY Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:34 (70e) | |||
0 | 21466 | DASSONNEVILLE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:50 (589e) | |||
0 | 21570 | DAUCHEZ Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:58:51 (364e) | |||
0 | 21354 | DEBAVELAERE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:37:51 (138e) | |||
0 | 21794 | DEBUS Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:45:57 (824e) | |||
0 | 21488 | DEBUSSCHERE Mikael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:26 (194e) | |||
0 | 21648 | DECAESTEKER Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:35:25 (111e) | |||
0 | 21759 | DECLERCK Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:17:45 (614e) | |||
0 | 21564 | DECLERCK Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:58 (78e) | |||
0 | 21348 | DECLERCK Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:46:53 (226e) | |||
0 | 21464 | DECLERCK Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21155 | DECLERCQ Diana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:35:35 (766e) | |||
0 | 21529 | DECOBERT Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:47:01 (835e) | |||
0 | 21037 | DECOUVELAERE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:07 (458e) | |||
0 | 21969 | DECRAENE Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:25 (512e) | |||
0 | 21528 | DECROO Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:18 (64e) | |||
0 | 21335 | DECRUCQ Erika | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:31 (235e) | |||
0 | 21795 | DEFRAITEUR Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:09:41 (514e) | |||
0 | 21309 | DEHAESE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:06:03 (475e) | |||
0 | 21827 | DEHONDT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21692 | DEKEYZER Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:14 (511e) | |||
0 | 21085 | DELAHAYE Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:46 (137e) | |||
0 | 21025 | DELAUTRE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:56 (15e) | |||
0 | 21959 | DELBARRE Nico | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:19 (571e) | |||
0 | 21661 | DELEPINE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:23 (233e) | |||
0 | 21213 | DELESTRE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:52:35 (295e) | |||
0 | 21028 | DELETOILLE Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:10 (478e) | |||
0 | 21562 | DELEVALLEE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:48:36 (839e) | |||
0 | 21563 | DELEVALLEE BONNE Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:48:32 (838e) | |||
0 | 21377 | DELFORGE Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:37:37 (776e) | |||
0 | 21847 | DELIGNE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:24 (337e) | |||
0 | 21035 | DELLACHERIE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:59 (763e) | |||
0 | 21404 | DELMOTTE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:56 (312e) | |||
0 | 21805 | DELOBEAU Apolline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:53 (394e) | |||
0 | 21640 | DELOUX Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:48 (363e) | |||
0 | 21521 | DELVAUX Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:52:15 (849e) | |||
0 | 21031 | DEMAN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:57:46 (857e) | |||
0 | 21033 | DEMAN Virgile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:57:15 (853e) | |||
0 | 21324 | DEMEYER Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:10 (810e) | |||
0 | 21854 | DEMOL Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:38 (212e) | |||
0 | 21384 | DENIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:31 (403e) | |||
0 | 21415 | DENUNCQ Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:57 (671e) | |||
0 | 21858 | DEPOORTER Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:16 (63e) | |||
0 | 21325 | DEPOORTER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:09 (808e) | |||
0 | 21685 | DEPRAT Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:55 (353e) | |||
0 | 21527 | DEQUEANT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:23:31 (673e) | |||
0 | 21761 | DEQUIDT Gael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:49 (126e) | |||
0 | 21777 | DERAMOND Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:35:24 (765e) | |||
0 | 21757 | DERHILLE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:12 (293e) | |||
0 | 21241 | DERNONCOURT Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:51 (376e) | |||
0 | 21636 | DERNONCOURT Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:04:34 (452e) | |||
0 | 21300 | DEROO Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:58:07 (858e) | |||
0 | 21621 | DEROO Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:42 (757e) | |||
0 | 21944 | DERYCKERE Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:27 (221e) | |||
0 | 21880 | DESCAMPS Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:41 (666e) | |||
0 | 21649 | DESCAMPS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:22:37 (664e) | |||
0 | 21105 | DESCHILDRE Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:03 (35e) | |||
0 | 21237 | DESENCLOS Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:22 (633e) | |||
0 | 21453 | DESGARDIN Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:32 (339e) | |||
0 | 21843 | DESOINDRE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:19 (210e) | |||
0 | 21971 | DESPIERRES Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:03:04 (432e) | |||
0 | 21078 | DESTAILLEURS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:02 (700e) | |||
0 | 21715 | DESTOMBES Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:36 (284e) | |||
0 | 21618 | DESWARTE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:51 (205e) | |||
0 | 21096 | DEVASEYNE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:38:55 (150e) | |||
0 | 21106 | DEVOS Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:04 (80e) | |||
0 | 21982 | DEWAMIN Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:37:32 (775e) | |||
0 | 21302 | DEWAMIN Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:47:05 (837e) | |||
0 | 21120 | DIEBOLD Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:05:53 (470e) | |||
0 | 21924 | DIEUSAERT Ghislain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:08 (52e) | |||
0 | 21228 | DILLIES Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:32:02 (90e) | |||
0 | 21460 | DORMIEU Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:15 (92e) | |||
0 | 21574 | DUBOIS Gaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:14:04 (581e) | |||
0 | 21156 | DUBOIS Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:44:01 (812e) | |||
0 | 21653 | DUCHENE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21060 | DUFOUR Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:34:04 (103e) | |||
0 | 21029 | DUFRENNE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:09 (477e) | |||
0 | 21420 | DUJARDIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:38 (573e) | |||
0 | 21419 | DUJARDIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:03 (430e) | |||
0 | 21744 | DUMORTIER Noa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:36:50 (127e) | |||
0 | 21567 | DUPERRAY Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:30:14 (62e) | |||
0 | 21249 | DUPIC Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:46 (413e) | |||
0 | 21874 | DUPONT Brendon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21166 | DUQUESNOY Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:00:11 (385e) | |||
0 | 21285 | DURAMOU Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:34:05 (751e) | |||
0 | 21282 | DWORZYNSKI Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:35 (37e) | |||
0 | 21733 | EDMOND Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:52 (128e) | |||
0 | 21141 | ETCHEBERRY Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:27 (283e) | |||
0 | 21791 | FAILLIE Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:40:42 (166e) | |||
0 | 21109 | FASQUEL Thibaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:21:46 (655e) | |||
0 | 21326 | FAVIER D HU Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:53 (537e) | |||
0 | 21663 | FENET Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:01 (242e) | |||
0 | 21157 | FILLIERE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:46:28 (826e) | |||
0 | 21400 | FISCHER Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:40 (592e) | |||
0 | 21632 | FLEURQUIN Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:24 (495e) | |||
0 | 21688 | FOCKEU Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:07 (82e) | |||
0 | 21662 | FONTAINE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:43 (577e) | |||
0 | 21539 | FOURMEAUX Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:55 (416e) | |||
0 | 21538 | FOURMEAUX Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:55 (415e) | |||
0 | 21158 | FRANCOIS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:46:27 (825e) | |||
0 | 21322 | FRANSOIS Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:41:37 (804e) | |||
0 | 21323 | FRANSOIS Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:53:09 (850e) | |||
0 | 21996 | FRESKO Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:41 (73e) | |||
0 | 21317 | FRESKO Brice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:28:53 (728e) | |||
0 | 21995 | FRESKO Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:07 (490e) | |||
0 | 21665 | FRUCHART Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:16:19 (599e) | |||
0 | 21165 | FRUT Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:02 (816e) | |||
0 | 21482 | GAFFEZ Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:59 (28e) | |||
0 | 21948 | GAKYERE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:42 (136e) | |||
0 | 21860 | GARET Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:15 (344e) | |||
0 | 21897 | GAVEL Francoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:18:48 (623e) | |||
0 | 21327 | GEUJON Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:53 (536e) | |||
0 | 21942 | GILLIERS Nicolas | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:01 (457e) | |||
0 | 21045 | GIRARD Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:40 (574e) | |||
0 | 21435 | GIREN Mariane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:18 (879e) | |||
0 | 21943 | GOETGHELUCK Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:20:54 (644e) | |||
0 | 21767 | GOFFIN Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:41:00 (797e) | |||
0 | 21970 | GOURNAY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:22:42 (32e) | |||
0 | 21641 | GRANDSIR Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:39 (224e) | |||
0 | 21357 | GRAVE William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:17 (246e) | |||
0 | 21474 | GRECO Esteban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:36 (550e) | |||
0 | 21216 | GREGOIRE Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:58 (427e) | |||
0 | 21672 | GRELIER Philippine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:12 (629e) | |||
0 | 21674 | GRELIER Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:30 (346e) | |||
0 | 21513 | GRYMONPON Albert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:12 (229e) | |||
0 | 21537 | GUILLOT Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:04 (418e) | |||
0 | 21276 | HANNO Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:10 (343e) | |||
0 | 21288 | HANNOT Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:34:46 (761e) | |||
0 | 21631 | HEBANT Evelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:07:24 (496e) | |||
0 | 21844 | HEBERT Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:11 (305e) | |||
0 | 21531 | HELAND Eleuthere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:10 (342e) | |||
0 | 21723 | HENNON Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:43 (39e) | |||
0 | 21724 | HENNON Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:13 (10e) | |||
0 | 21941 | HIDDEN Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21576 | HOCHART Gaylord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:16 (680e) | |||
0 | 21417 | HOCINI Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21851 | HOURDOUILLIE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:35:01 (764e) | |||
0 | 21530 | HULOT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:11 (119e) | |||
0 | 21012 | HUYGHE Mehdi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:39 (18e) | |||
0 | 21736 | HUYGHE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:45 (654e) | |||
0 | 21841 | HUYSSEN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:29 (482e) | |||
0 | 21209 | ISA Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21210 | ISA Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21768 | JAMI Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:56 (472e) | |||
0 | 21119 | JAMINON Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:27 (157e) | |||
0 | 21828 | JOETS Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:27 (787e) | |||
0 | 21657 | JONVILLE Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:00:06 (383e) | |||
0 | 21413 | JOURDAIN Alexy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:55 (670e) | |||
0 | 21349 | JUSZCZAK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:29 (159e) | |||
0 | 21382 | KERCKHOVE Maggy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:21:50 (656e) | |||
0 | 21383 | KERCKHOVE Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:21:50 (657e) | |||
0 | 21286 | KMIECZAK David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:04 (750e) | |||
0 | 21095 | KNOCKAERT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:11 (228e) | |||
0 | 21412 | KYNDT Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:23:59 (676e) | |||
0 | 21535 | LACROIX Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:26 (437e) | |||
0 | 21230 | LADOUGNE Constance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:49 (273e) | |||
0 | 21711 | LAGAUTRIERE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:38 (72e) | |||
0 | 21584 | LAHEYNE Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:34 (508e) | |||
0 | 21583 | LAMOUR Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:49 (500e) | |||
0 | 21154 | LARDET Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:35:55 (770e) | |||
0 | 21476 | LARDET Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:12:27 (560e) | |||
0 | 21343 | LARDEUR Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:43:51 (197e) | |||
0 | 21994 | LAVOYE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:14 (61e) | |||
0 | 21130 | LECLERCQ Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:35:00 (107e) | |||
0 | 21935 | LECLERCQ Amaury | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:11 (323e) | |||
0 | 21073 | LEGRAND Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:54 (131e) | |||
0 | 21565 | LEGRAND Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:05 (798e) | |||
0 | 21484 | LEGRAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:42:51 (806e) | |||
0 | 21981 | LEGRAND Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:58 (291e) | |||
0 | 21763 | LEGRAND Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:00 (504e) | |||
0 | 21313 | LEGROS Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 03:03:43 (868e) | |||
0 | 21542 | LEIGNEL Jean-loup | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:57:15 (345e) | |||
0 | 21825 | LELEU Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:20 (389e) | |||
0 | 21092 | LELIEVRE Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21836 | LEMAITRE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:44:08 (200e) | |||
0 | 21458 | LEMEITER Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:22 (434e) | |||
0 | 21475 | LEMOINE Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:10 (397e) | |||
0 | 21358 | LEOPOLD Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:12 (155e) | |||
0 | 21359 | LEOPOLD Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:12 (156e) | |||
0 | 21131 | LEPADATU Niculae | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:56:05 (328e) | |||
0 | 21010 | LEPADATU AXENTE Mihaela | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:50 (520e) | |||
0 | 21550 | LEPROVOST Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:37 (255e) | |||
0 | 21401 | LERMINET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:00 (786e) | |||
0 | 21541 | LEROY Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:11 (330e) | |||
0 | 21852 | LEROY Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:41:09 (801e) | |||
0 | 21240 | LESAGE Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:58 (303e) | |||
0 | 21615 | LESCORNEZ Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:18 (231e) | |||
0 | 21687 | LESCUYER Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:15 (209e) | |||
0 | 21666 | LEVILLAIN Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:45 (578e) | |||
0 | 21769 | LIBRE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:09:57 (523e) | |||
0 | 21066 | LIETAR Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:04 (707e) | |||
0 | 21038 | LOONES Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:09:52 (521e) | |||
0 | 21451 | LORIDAN Constantine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:08 (367e) | |||
0 | 21342 | LOURME Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:33:48 (101e) | |||
0 | 21543 | LOURME Flore-anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:41 (308e) | |||
0 | 21696 | LOYEZ Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:41 (532e) | |||
0 | 21955 | LUPART Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:45 (690e) | |||
0 | 21054 | MALFAIT Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:18 (445e) | |||
0 | 21129 | MALIQI Ilir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:52:47 (300e) | |||
0 | 21516 | MANNECHEZ Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:20:22 (634e) | |||
0 | 21972 | MARGEZ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:09 (179e) | |||
0 | 21701 | MARIAGE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21594 | MARICHEZ Jean charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:10 (180e) | |||
0 | 21743 | MARMILLOT Alex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:23 (65e) | |||
0 | 21842 | MARTINAGE Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:49:56 (265e) | |||
0 | 21749 | MASSART Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:03 (259e) | |||
0 | 21126 | MASSET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:36:25 (120e) | |||
0 | 21721 | MASSIEN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:41 (392e) | |||
0 | 21418 | MASSON Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:21 (232e) | |||
0 | 21914 | MATTON Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:49:03 (258e) | |||
0 | 21606 | MAWART Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:17:39 (613e) | |||
0 | 21514 | MAYEUR Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:40 (88e) | |||
0 | 21837 | MAZUREK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:09 (245e) | |||
0 | 21116 | MEDDAHI Malik | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:29 (318e) | |||
0 | 21861 | MEIRLAND Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:32 (67e) | |||
0 | 21502 | MELISSON Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:18:15 (618e) | |||
0 | 21658 | MERCK Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:47 (160e) | |||
0 | 21346 | MESSENCE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:11 (268e) | |||
0 | 21438 | METAIL Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:26 (401e) | |||
0 | 21993 | MEURILLON Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:38 (297e) | |||
0 | 21778 | MICKAEL Sliwisnki | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:55:58 (852e) | |||
0 | 21178 | MIGNIEN Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:40:33 (165e) | |||
0 | 21485 | MOISSET Claudine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21792 | MOREAU Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:40 (424e) | |||
0 | 21021 | MUSY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:07 (104e) | |||
0 | 21525 | MUYL Noemie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:20:41 (640e) | |||
0 | 21877 | NAJI Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:23 (172e) | |||
0 | 21443 | NEIVEYANS Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:26 (402e) | |||
0 | 21386 | NOVELLE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:21 (546e) | |||
0 | 21030 | OKORO Stanley | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:50:08 (267e) | |||
0 | 21312 | OLIVIER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:48 (692e) | |||
0 | 21311 | OLIVIER Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:48 (693e) | |||
0 | 21153 | OUAZAN Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:46:21 (220e) | |||
0 | 21215 | PACCOU Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:59 (503e) | |||
0 | 21058 | PANNEKOUCKE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:21 (390e) | |||
0 | 21998 | PARANTHOEN Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:27 (36e) | |||
0 | 21682 | PARESYS Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:44 (411e) | |||
0 | 21314 | PARKER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:52 (377e) | |||
0 | 21334 | PARMENTIER Candice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:27 (252e) | |||
0 | 21478 | PAU Valentino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:47:39 (236e) | |||
0 | 21137 | PETIT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:14 (564e) | |||
0 | 21802 | PHILIPPE Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21780 | PICARD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:06:40 (485e) | |||
0 | 21906 | PICARD Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:41 (486e) | |||
0 | 21697 | PIETRZYK Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:41 (533e) | |||
0 | 21442 | PINARD Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:37 (422e) | |||
0 | 21603 | PINATON Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:47 (831e) | |||
0 | 21617 | PIQUOT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:14:18 (584e) | |||
0 | 21928 | POIRIER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:36 (325e) | |||
0 | 21725 | POLFLIET Jefferson | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:34 (307e) | |||
0 | 21097 | POLLET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:25 (374e) | |||
0 | 21668 | PONCHANT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:05 (218e) | |||
0 | 21114 | PONNEN Danabarlene | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:20 (399e) | |||
0 | 21977 | POTISEK Milko | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21588 | PREIN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:42 (552e) | |||
0 | 21667 | PREVOST Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:11 (332e) | |||
0 | 21638 | PRUVOST Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:07 (491e) | |||
0 | 21954 | PRUVOST Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:17 (542e) | |||
0 | 21904 | REGENT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:07 (279e) | |||
0 | 21905 | REGENT Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:50:43 (270e) | |||
0 | 21441 | REZVOY Solenne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:08:21 (507e) | |||
0 | 21136 | RIBEIRO ESTEVES Joaquim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:27 (438e) | |||
0 | 21589 | RICOUART Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:28 (43e) | |||
0 | 21824 | RIDEZ Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:00 (395e) | |||
0 | 21287 | ROBLIN Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:34:46 (762e) | |||
0 | 21534 | ROGEL Jean paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:54:30 (319e) | |||
0 | 21855 | ROGER Bénédicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:19 (420e) | |||
0 | 21032 | ROGIEN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:57:37 (854e) | |||
0 | 21504 | ROLAND Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:32:25 (747e) | |||
0 | 21900 | ROLIN Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:24 (803e) | |||
0 | 21931 | ROMBAUT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:49:14 (846e) | |||
0 | 21740 | RYCKEBOER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:08:05 (505e) | |||
0 | 21745 | SALOME Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:45 (722e) | |||
0 | 21372 | SAMAILLE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:57 (141e) | |||
0 | 21800 | SANDIE Skrzydlewski | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:50 (375e) | |||
0 | 21655 | SAVARY Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:58 (502e) | |||
0 | 21275 | SEGHIER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:31:39 (740e) | |||
0 | 21722 | SERIEN Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:51 (51e) | |||
0 | 21898 | SNAUWAERT Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:04:13 (444e) | |||
0 | 21039 | SOMVILLE Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:52:14 (848e) | |||
0 | 21074 | STRECK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:26 (112e) | |||
0 | 21027 | STRECK Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:57 (162e) | |||
0 | 21930 | SZCZEPANIAK Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:48:08 (244e) | |||
0 | 21746 | SZUMNY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:55 (178e) | |||
0 | 21347 | TAILLY Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:19 (48e) | |||
0 | 21670 | TASSIN Blaise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:11 (331e) | |||
0 | 21878 | TEIXEIRA PEREIRA DA COSTA Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:02 (208e) | |||
0 | 21801 | TERNISIEN Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21986 | THAMIRY Martine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:09:41 (515e) | |||
0 | 21036 | THOOR Charles-eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:57 (354e) | |||
0 | 21414 | THOREL Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:29 (684e) | |||
0 | 21644 | THOREY Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:53 (19e) | |||
0 | 21643 | THOREY Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:10:39 (3e) | |||
0 | 21152 | TIBERGHIEN Gwenaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:32 (222e) | |||
0 | 21901 | TINCHON Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:41:24 (802e) | |||
0 | 21081 | TOTH Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:59 (695e) | |||
0 | 21055 | TOUCHARD Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:30 (531e) | |||
0 | 21691 | TOURDOT Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:13 (510e) | |||
0 | 21168 | TURBELIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:11 (387e) | |||
0 | 21336 | URBANIJA Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:21 (492e) | |||
0 | 21879 | VAILLANT Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:17 (109e) | |||
0 | 21614 | VAN MUYLEN Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:17 (230e) | |||
0 | 21689 | VANAVERBECQ Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:21 (446e) | |||
0 | 21698 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:23 (94e) | |||
0 | 21835 | VANDEN CASTEELE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:14 (91e) | |||
0 | 21838 | VANDENABEELE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:55 (290e) | |||
0 | 21684 | VANHABOST Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:54 (352e) | |||
0 | 21973 | VANHAECKE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:03 (431e) | |||
0 | 21545 | VANHAMME Jacques-henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:38 (326e) | |||
0 | 21803 | VANNEUFVILLE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:28:04 (725e) | |||
0 | 21680 | VANSTRACEELE Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:31:18 (734e) | |||
0 | 21057 | VERBEKE-BOF Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:29 (211e) | |||
0 | 21160 | VERHAGHE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:28 (253e) | |||
0 | 21467 | VERHILLE Colin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:44 (241e) | |||
0 | 21505 | VERHILLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:06:20 (480e) | |||
0 | 21075 | VERMEIL Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:59:19 (861e) | |||
0 | 21633 | VERMEIL Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 03:03:45 (869e) | |||
0 | 21756 | VERMEIL Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:59:20 (862e) | |||
0 | 21076 | VERMEIL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:44:59 (814e) | |||
0 | 21465 | VERSCHEURE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:31:04 (81e) | |||
0 | 21448 | VILLALONGA Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:41 (256e) | |||
0 | 22000 | WACRENIER Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:21 (334e) | |||
0 | 21673 | WALLERAND Maelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:13 (630e) | |||
0 | 21118 | WALLYN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:28 (158e) | |||
0 | 21328 | WIART Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:10:52 (535e) | |||
0 | 21329 | WILS Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:23 (360e) | |||
0 | 21549 | WOZNICZAK Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:05 (292e) | |||
0 | 21748 | ZERIKAT Ahmed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 9194 | ?DOSSARD #9194 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21183 | LEROY Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:24 (0) | |||
0 | 21933 | DELECLUSE Emmanuelle | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:16:27 (605e) | ||
0 | 21932 | DELECLUSE Laurent | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:17:02 (609e) | ||
0 | 21088 | DESPLANQUES Mickaël | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:26 (604e) | ||
0 | 21939 | VERLEYEN Emilie | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:50 (607e) | ||
0 | 21936 | VILLE Jean-philippe | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:51 (608e) | ||
0 | 21087 | LOTIGIE Maxime | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:20 (2e) | ||
0 | 21894 | VERHAEGHE Michel | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:54 (9e) | ||
0 | 21547 | DELEDICQUE Benoit | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:08 (219e) | ||
0 | 21461 | PIERROT Hervé | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:02:49 (426e) | ||
0 | 21462 | VINCENT Hubert | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:38 (185e) | ||
0 | 21548 | WAYMEL Olivier | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:40:50 (167e) | ||
0 | 21405 | RIBAUCOURT Alexandre | Ahvl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:41 (213e) | ||
0 | 21121 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:08:21 (885e) | ||
0 | 21686 | LESCUYER Hervé | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:46:32 (223e) | ||
0 | 21703 | VERMERSCH Cédric | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:52 (116e) | ||
0 | 21016 | FOGLIA Emilie | Amicale du drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:25 (448e) | ||
0 | 21595 | CAUDOUX Sandrine | Amicale le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:20:54 (643e) | ||
0 | 21593 | CAUDOUX Patrick | Amicale le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:42:17 (182e) | ||
0 | 21591 | CHOUROT Lucien | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:01:39 (406e) | ||
0 | 21277 | DEGOUSEE Yannick | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:28 (606e) | ||
0 | 21281 | DOCQUOIS Audrey | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:27:38 (719e) | ||
0 | 21279 | DOCQUOIS Frédéric | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:47 (41e) | ||
0 | 21015 | HANON Jean pierre | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:44:40 (203e) | ||
0 | 21592 | MARLARD Pascaline | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:39 (405e) | ||
0 | 21500 | GREGOIRE Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:06 (57e) | ||
0 | 21133 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 03:08:35 (889e) | ||
0 | 21407 | BREVIERE Cedric | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:58:39 (859e) | ||
0 | 21125 | DECOUVELAERE Franck | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:08:24 (887e) | ||
0 | 21211 | DESBUISSON Nathalie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:20:05 (627e) | ||
0 | 21408 | DUPORGE Miguel | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:59:06 (860e) | ||
0 | 21429 | FLANT Julien | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (876e) | ||
0 | 21430 | HENGUELLE Julie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (878e) | ||
0 | 21428 | HOVAERE Nicolas | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:12 (875e) | ||
0 | 21124 | LACHOR Virginie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:08:35 (890e) | ||
0 | 21587 | MAZE Béatrice | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:41 (551e) | ||
0 | 21431 | MOZE Raphael | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (877e) | ||
0 | 21123 | VASSEUR Patrice | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:08:22 (886e) | ||
0 | 21132 | VEST Sébastien | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:08:25 (888e) | ||
0 | 21122 | VITTU Samuel | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:08:20 (884e) | ||
0 | 21515 | MAZE Yoann | As crs 16 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:44 (553e) | ||
0 | 21832 | DETRE Bertrand | As crs16 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:33 (68e) | ||
0 | 21783 | DUPRIEZ Philippe | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:05 (356e) | ||
0 | 21786 | MOULDI Aurore | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:58:05 (355e) | ||
0 | 21784 | RUNCO Mario | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:21 (400e) | ||
0 | 21392 | DELECROIX Hadrien | Asa capoeira lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:04 (313e) | ||
0 | 21391 | VAN CORTENBOSCH Jérôme | Asa capoeira lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:13 (192e) | ||
0 | 21470 | DEL LITTO Anne francoise | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:30 (753e) | ||
0 | 21182 | LE BON Pascal | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:07 (280e) | ||
0 | 21569 | MILLET Virginie | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:36:07 (771e) | ||
0 | 21422 | PACCOU Clément | Ass | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:41 (796e) | ||
0 | 21146 | BOUILLON Sylvain | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:01:54 (414e) | ||
0 | 21714 | MENU Kévin | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:30 (24e) | ||
0 | 21295 | DESMULLIER Stephane | Athlétisme téteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:38:00 (143e) | ||
0 | 21005 | EVERRARD Olivier | Athlétisme téteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:19 (543e) | ||
0 | 21469 | CONFRERE Gerard | Attiches run nature | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:56:18 (333e) | ||
0 | 21628 | CARDON Caroline | Balades et collectes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:27 (251e) | ||
0 | 21044 | CO Ti | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:57:38 (856e) | ||
0 | 21639 | DELOUX Damien | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:11:16 (541e) | ||
0 | 21921 | BOUCHER Nicolas | Boucher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:44 (468e) | ||
0 | 21656 | VERBRUGGHE Vincent | Boulanger running crew | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:07:57 (501e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)