Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 21755 | ?Dossard #21755 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:31 (8e) | |||
0 | 21781 | ?Dossard #21781 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:53 (89e) | |||
0 | 21991 | ?DOSSARD #21991 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:22 (11e) | |||
0 | 21889 | ACHTE Karl | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:07:37 (880e) | ||
0 | 21239 | ACLOQUE Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:26 (497e) | |||
0 | 21133 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 03:08:35 (889e) | ||
0 | 21289 | AKSAS Lounes | RUN'IN CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:10:29 (529e) | ||
0 | 21608 | ALEXANDRE Van vetteren | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:42 (175e) | ||
0 | 21424 | ALEXANDRE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:37 (463e) | |||
0 | 21100 | ALEXIS Magniez | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:19 (50e) | |||
0 | 21385 | ALLET Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:52 (350e) | |||
0 | 21739 | ALLORENT Julien | Lille skyrunning | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:50 (168e) | ||
0 | 21873 | ALVES Dimitri | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:04:43 (870e) | ||
0 | 21147 | AMAR Slimane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:24 (361e) | |||
0 | 21176 | AMARTIN Emmanuel | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:21:42 (652e) | ||
0 | 21926 | AMMELOOT Jerome | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:40:20 (790e) | ||
0 | 21796 | AMPEN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:04:27 (449e) | |||
0 | 21252 | ANDRE Béatrice | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:15 (713e) | ||
0 | 21647 | ANTHIERENS Katleen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:54 (302e) | |||
0 | 21257 | ATAKPA Jean | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:14 (711e) | ||
0 | 21003 | AUBLET-CUVELIER Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:53 (351e) | |||
0 | 21651 | AUTIN Frédéric | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:07 (12e) | ||
0 | 21337 | AVENEL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:23 (494e) | |||
0 | 21117 | AYOUNI Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:50:59 (274e) | |||
0 | 21115 | AYOUNI Najim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:59 (428e) | |||
0 | 21776 | AZAMBRE Audrey | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:11:28 (547e) | ||
0 | 21853 | B'AHEU Patrick | Le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:33:47 (100e) | ||
0 | 21162 | BACHELET Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:40 (513e) | |||
0 | 21284 | BACQUET Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:34 (254e) | |||
0 | 21806 | BAELEN David | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:20:26 (637e) | ||
0 | 21083 | BAILLY Renaud | Lna | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:29:35 (58e) | ||
0 | 21406 | BAR Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:57:38 (855e) | |||
0 | 21177 | BARAN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:27 (324e) | |||
0 | 21720 | BARBIER Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:57 (365e) | |||
0 | 21869 | BARET Stephanie | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:16 (526e) | ||
0 | 21702 | BARTHELEMY Anthony | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:34:24 (752e) | ||
0 | 21244 | BASSEMENT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:34 (123e) | |||
0 | 21455 | BASTAERT Jean marc | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:20:33 (25e) | ||
0 | 21398 | BATAILLE Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:15:41 (593e) | |||
0 | 21140 | BATTISTELLA Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:04 (275e) | |||
0 | 21775 | BAUDRY Thibaut | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:28 (548e) | ||
0 | 21047 | BAUDUIN Alexis | Power rangers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21112 | BAUDUIN Thelma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:53 (76e) | |||
0 | 21717 | BAUDY Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:18:23 (622e) | |||
0 | 21561 | BAZAIDIA Laetitia | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:49:10 (843e) | ||
0 | 21578 | BECUE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:42:47 (189e) | |||
0 | 21298 | BECUWE Frédéric | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:17 (372e) | ||
0 | 21947 | BECUWE Kevin | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:10 (443e) | ||
0 | 21315 | BEDEZ Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:18:17 (620e) | |||
0 | 21751 | BEGHIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:14 (83e) | |||
0 | 21650 | BELE Julien | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:11:02 (4e) | ||
0 | 21613 | BELKAHIA Emir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:42 (299e) | |||
0 | 21379 | BELLAHCENE Lakhdar | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:45 (760e) | ||
0 | 21221 | BELLEC Johann | Team picon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:59:23 (863e) | ||
0 | 21409 | BELLEMIN Sarah | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:11 (658e) | ||
0 | 21410 | BELLEMIN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:25 (193e) | |||
0 | 21316 | BERKANE Sofian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:18:15 (619e) | |||
0 | 21332 | BERLEM Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:21:26 (647e) | |||
0 | 21690 | BERNAMONT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:22 (447e) | |||
0 | 21799 | BERNARD Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:02 (417e) | |||
0 | 21610 | BERNARD Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:06:02 (473e) | |||
0 | 21997 | BERNARD Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:43 (271e) | |||
0 | 21185 | BERNIER Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:54 (77e) | |||
0 | 21254 | BERTHELEMY Fabien | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:24:45 (686e) | ||
0 | 21826 | BERTIN Nicolas | Esr | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:42 (588e) | ||
0 | 21341 | BEYAERT Simon | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:02:26 (421e) | ||
0 | 21459 | BIENAIME Paul | Mijoté cuisine nomade | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:48 (26e) | ||
0 | 21463 | BIGAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:03:22 (435e) | |||
0 | 21234 | BIGOT Felix | Les kikis ! | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:54 (170e) | ||
0 | 21599 | BLAEVOET Julie | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:16 (681e) | ||
0 | 21416 | BLAISE Hubert | Club jean moulin raimbeaucourt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:57 (380e) | ||
0 | 21669 | BLANCHARD Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:08 (329e) | |||
0 | 21808 | BLANCKAERT Tony | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:23:32 (674e) | ||
0 | 21184 | BLANPAIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:41 (239e) | |||
0 | 21544 | BLANQUART Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:00 (456e) | |||
0 | 21597 | BLONDEL Joelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:54:06 (314e) | |||
0 | 21596 | BLONDEL Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 02:38:21 (785e) | |||
0 | 21023 | BLONDEZ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:02 (207e) | |||
0 | 21483 | BLOT nne flore | TEAM HEUBI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:42:37 (805e) | ||
0 | 21330 | BOCQUET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:40 (186e) | |||
0 | 21024 | BOCQUET Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:54 (289e) | |||
0 | 21949 | BODDAERT Jose | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:43:54 (198e) | ||
0 | 21654 | BODDAERT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:56 (22e) | |||
0 | 21014 | BOGAERT Loïc | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:40 (225e) | ||
0 | 21017 | BOGAERT Olivier | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:36:53 (129e) | ||
0 | 21681 | BOGAERT Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:31:20 (735e) | |||
0 | 21018 | BOGAERT Florian | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21699 | BOISSIERAS Paul | Vet24 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:47 (349e) | ||
0 | 21734 | BOLLENGIER Maxime | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:30 (823e) | ||
0 | 21908 | BONO Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:03:01 (429e) | |||
0 | 21086 | BONREPAUX Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:10 (809e) | |||
0 | 21773 | BONTANT Julien | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:14 (5e) | ||
0 | 21566 | BORGOO Lara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:07 (800e) | |||
0 | 21766 | BORGOO Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:41:06 (799e) | |||
0 | 21179 | BORIES Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:39 (465e) | |||
0 | 21814 | BOSQUET Sophie | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:25 (636e) | ||
0 | 21056 | BOSSEMAN Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:53 (379e) | |||
0 | 21002 | BOUCHARD Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:43 (187e) | |||
0 | 21921 | BOUCHER Nicolas | Boucher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:44 (468e) | ||
0 | 21255 | BOUCHEZ Olivier | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:26:08 (709e) | ||
0 | 21787 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:39:00 (152e) | |||
0 | 21146 | BOUILLON Sylvain | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:01:54 (414e) | ||
0 | 21004 | BOULANGER Julien | Uscud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:20 (544e) | ||
0 | 21520 | BOULANGER Bertrand | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:42 (286e) | ||
0 | 21912 | BOULANGHIEN Cyril | Les brioches | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:10:57 (538e) | ||
0 | 21750 | BOULARD Antoine | Roue libre fc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:22 (336e) | ||
0 | 21301 | BOULINGUEZ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:47:04 (836e) | |||
0 | 21831 | BOULINGUEZ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21741 | BOULNOIS Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:07 (506e) | |||
0 | 21577 | BOULY Romain | Desvres athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:24:16 (682e) | ||
0 | 21378 | BOUREL Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:29:10 (729e) | |||
0 | 21063 | BOURG David | Ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:02 (703e) | ||
0 | 21917 | BOURGEOIS Stephanie | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:46:48 (833e) | ||
0 | 21822 | BOURIQUET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:59 (163e) | |||
0 | 21421 | BOURLET Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:21 (316e) | |||
0 | 21719 | BOUTET Alexandre | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:32 (483e) | ||
0 | 21712 | BRACQ Mehdi | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:19:05 (20e) | ||
0 | 21536 | BREHON Milène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:02:05 (419e) | |||
0 | 21512 | BRESSEL Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:38 (464e) | |||
0 | 21899 | BRESSEL Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:53 (488e) | |||
0 | 21958 | BRESSON Alain | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:13:19 (570e) | ||
0 | 21876 | BRETSH Anne marie | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:36:08 (772e) | ||
0 | 21875 | BRETSH Eric | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:10:45 (534e) | ||
0 | 21407 | BREVIERE Cedric | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:58:39 (859e) | ||
0 | 21704 | BRINCOURT Christophe | Foulees sainghinnoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:17:51 (615e) | ||
0 | 21134 | BRY Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:03 (327e) | |||
0 | 21366 | BULTEL Stéphanie | Ch'ti coureur | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21041 | BUQUET Veronique | Run for fun beuvry | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:19:23 (625e) | ||
0 | 21964 | BUTAYE Benoit | Tennis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:11 (359e) | ||
0 | 21479 | BUTAYE Matthieu | Les coureurs du houtland | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:57:01 (340e) | ||
0 | 21212 | CADIOU Chloe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:20:05 (628e) | |||
0 | 21573 | CAILLEAU Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:04 (217e) | |||
0 | 21865 | CAILLIAU Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:21 (133e) | |||
0 | 21979 | CAILLIER Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:12 (47e) | |||
0 | 21772 | CALESSE Margareth | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:33:14 (749e) | |||
0 | 21480 | CALIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:45 (393e) | |||
0 | 21881 | CALLEWAERT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:43 (669e) | |||
0 | 21929 | CALLIGARO Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:58:10 (357e) | |||
0 | 21532 | CALOONE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:26 (261e) | |||
0 | 21452 | CALOONE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:02 (341e) | |||
0 | 21735 | CAMERLYNCK François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:43 (653e) | |||
0 | 21585 | CAMERLYNCK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:51 (115e) | |||
0 | 21172 | CAMPOS CRUZ Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:45:01 (815e) | |||
0 | 21568 | CANTINIAU Bruno | Galop romain bavaisien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:27:14 (717e) | ||
0 | 21318 | CAPPELAERE Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:27:54 (723e) | |||
0 | 21628 | CARDON Caroline | Balades et collectes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:27 (251e) | ||
0 | 21145 | CARE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:26 (249e) | |||
0 | 21433 | CARETTE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:08 (153e) | |||
0 | 21144 | CARLIER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:12:19 (557e) | |||
0 | 21020 | CARON Antoine | Guibole & guidon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:52 (33e) | ||
0 | 21533 | CARON François-xavier | Run & fun / jogging club de lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:50 (114e) | ||
0 | 21274 | CARON Stéphanie | Run & fun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:33:13 (748e) | ||
0 | 21731 | CARPENTIER Eric | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:38:29 (146e) | ||
0 | 21001 | CARRE Bérénice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:31:57 (746e) | |||
0 | 21345 | CASTRE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:30 (183e) | |||
0 | 21607 | CATILLON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:28 (66e) | |||
0 | 21890 | CATOEN Stephanie | Uslj | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:36:16 (773e) | ||
0 | 21091 | CATTEZ Greg | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:14 (892e) | ||
0 | 21595 | CAUDOUX Sandrine | Amicale le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:20:54 (643e) | ||
0 | 21593 | CAUDOUX Patrick | Amicale le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:42:17 (182e) | ||
0 | 21517 | CAVITTE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:49 (106e) | |||
0 | 21779 | CEDRIC Lefebvre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:55:56 (851e) | |||
0 | 21381 | CELEJ Benjamin | Les baudets | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:00:00 (866e) | ||
0 | 21612 | CHAMPALOU Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:41 (298e) | |||
0 | 21627 | CHAMPENOIS Elise | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:04 (678e) | ||
0 | 21472 | CHAOU Mohamed | Mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:06 (29e) | ||
0 | 21159 | CHAPAUX Boris | Ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:32 (122e) | ||
0 | 21376 | CHARLEMAGNE Sylvain | Running décathlon longuenesse | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:57 (745e) | ||
0 | 21753 | CHARLES Aurelie | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:33 (484e) | ||
0 | 21559 | CHEVANCE Michel | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 03:06:18 (872e) | ||
0 | 21487 | CHOMBART Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:31 (269e) | |||
0 | 21546 | CHOUIBA Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:24:00 (677e) | |||
0 | 21591 | CHOUROT Lucien | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:01:39 (406e) | ||
0 | 21497 | CHWASTIAK Romuald | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:24 (902e) | ||
0 | 21840 | CICZORA Yann | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:28 (481e) | |||
0 | 21910 | CISSE Anthony | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:12 (281e) | ||
0 | 21138 | CLAEBOTS Etienne | Lille gaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:52 (716e) | ||
0 | 21245 | CLEENEWERCK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21246 | CLEENEWERCK Nathalie | Chtis coureurs flamands bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:00 (381e) | ||
0 | 21432 | CLIQUE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:09 (154e) | |||
0 | 21044 | CO Ti | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:57:38 (856e) | ||
0 | 21619 | COCHEZ Olivier | Ch'trailers team 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:45:59 (215e) | ||
0 | 21586 | COLIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:10 (358e) | |||
0 | 21490 | COLLET Thierry | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 03:09:17 (897e) | ||
0 | 21790 | COLLIEZ Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:08:49 (509e) | |||
0 | 21609 | COLPAERT François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:55 (199e) | |||
0 | 21469 | CONFRERE Gerard | Attiches run nature | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:56:18 (333e) | ||
0 | 21600 | COOL Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:26:03 (706e) | |||
0 | 21331 | COPPENS Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:26 (646e) | |||
0 | 21620 | CORMERAIS Luc | Les super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:43 (759e) | ||
0 | 21306 | CORTIER Clement | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:17 (84e) | ||
0 | 21304 | CORTIER Fanny | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:16 (369e) | ||
0 | 21305 | CORTIER Johan | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:22 (87e) | ||
0 | 21270 | CORVELEYN Elodie | Team cauet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:23 (282e) | ||
0 | 21709 | COULON Pauline | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:44 (348e) | ||
0 | 21637 | COUPET Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:10:25 (528e) | |||
0 | 21785 | COUTELLE Vincent | Run for fun - beuvry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:19 (49e) | ||
0 | 21089 | CRETON Guy | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 03:08:03 (882e) | ||
0 | 21094 | CROQUELOIS Alexandre | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:08:04 (883e) | ||
0 | 21411 | CROQUETTE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:09:49 (518e) | |||
0 | 21798 | CUDEVILLE Fanny | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:15 (368e) | ||
0 | 21642 | CUGNY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:20:21 (631e) | |||
0 | 21344 | CYS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:47:40 (237e) | |||
0 | 21907 | D'HAENE Marianne | Les faw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:16:21 (601e) | ||
0 | 21940 | D'HAUDT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21849 | D'HAUDT Larry | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:46 (99e) | ||
0 | 21456 | D'HAUDT Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:46 (691e) | |||
0 | 21967 | DACQUIN Remy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:34 (202e) | ||
0 | 21966 | DAMMAN Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:42 (466e) | |||
0 | 21965 | DAMMAN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:44 (469e) | |||
0 | 21457 | DAMMAN Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:25:45 (689e) | |||
0 | 21098 | DANCETTE Sherley | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:57 (455e) | |||
0 | 21099 | DANCETTE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:56 (454e) | |||
0 | 21675 | DANCOISNE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:48 (499e) | |||
0 | 21524 | DANQUIGNY Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:34 (70e) | |||
0 | 21339 | DANVERS Corine | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:56 (781e) | ||
0 | 21338 | DANVERS Benoit | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:58 (783e) | ||
0 | 21486 | DARTOIS Timothée | LAMBERSART ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:51 (149e) | ||
0 | 21466 | DASSONNEVILLE Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:14:50 (589e) | |||
0 | 21864 | DASSONVILLE Sandrine | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:15 (893e) | ||
0 | 21863 | DASSONVILLE Christophe | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:14 (891e) | ||
0 | 21570 | DAUCHEZ Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:58:51 (364e) | |||
0 | 21571 | DAUDRE Sylvie | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:31:33 (738e) | ||
0 | 21918 | DE ROSSI David | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:36 (31e) | ||
0 | 21013 | DE RYNCK Bruno | Lokerhoekers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:32:38 (96e) | ||
0 | 21354 | DEBAVELAERE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:37:51 (138e) | |||
0 | 21829 | DEBRABANDER Xavier | MONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:09:56 (522e) | ||
0 | 21794 | DEBUS Valérie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:45:57 (824e) | |||
0 | 21488 | DEBUSSCHERE Mikael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:26 (194e) | |||
0 | 21648 | DECAESTEKER Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:35:25 (111e) | |||
0 | 21564 | DECLERCK Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:58 (78e) | |||
0 | 21348 | DECLERCK Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:46:53 (226e) | |||
0 | 21464 | DECLERCK Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21759 | DECLERCK Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:17:45 (614e) | |||
0 | 21155 | DECLERCQ Diana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:35:35 (766e) | |||
0 | 21529 | DECOBERT Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:47:01 (835e) | |||
0 | 21351 | DECOBERT Frederic | Jog'ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:40:30 (792e) | ||
0 | 21217 | DECOCK Bertrand | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:51:06 (278e) | ||
0 | 21218 | DECOCK Benedicte | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:53:08 (304e) | ||
0 | 21236 | DECOSTER Vincent | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:37:48 (778e) | ||
0 | 21125 | DECOUVELAERE Franck | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:08:24 (887e) | ||
0 | 21037 | DECOUVELAERE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:07 (458e) | |||
0 | 21969 | DECRAENE Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:25 (512e) | |||
0 | 21528 | DECROO Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:18 (64e) | |||
0 | 21335 | DECRUCQ Erika | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:31 (235e) | |||
0 | 21795 | DEFRAITEUR Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:09:41 (514e) | |||
0 | 21219 | DEGARDIN David | Team picon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:59:23 (864e) | ||
0 | 21277 | DEGOUSEE Yannick | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:28 (606e) | ||
0 | 21309 | DEHAESE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:06:03 (475e) | |||
0 | 21046 | DEHONDT Dimitri | Les ch'tis coureur flammand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:48:37 (840e) | ||
0 | 21827 | DEHONDT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21526 | DEHONDT Gregory | Chtis coureurs flamands | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:52 (206e) | ||
0 | 21048 | DEHONDT Romain | Les ch'tis coureur flammand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21974 | DEHOUCK Hervé | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:06:04 (476e) | ||
0 | 21692 | DEKEYZER Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:09:14 (511e) | |||
0 | 21434 | DEKIOUK Abelkrim | Derniers instants de liberté | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:14 (822e) | ||
0 | 21470 | DEL LITTO Anne francoise | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:34:30 (753e) | ||
0 | 21903 | DELAHAYE Dominique | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:20:23 (635e) | ||
0 | 21085 | DELAHAYE Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:46 (137e) | |||
0 | 21025 | DELAUTRE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:56 (15e) | |||
0 | 21915 | DELAUX Stephane | Team 13'6 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:46 (830e) | ||
0 | 21916 | DELAUX Sylvie | Team 13'6 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:48 (834e) | ||
0 | 21960 | DELBARRE Frederic | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:17 (567e) | ||
0 | 21961 | DELBARRE Lise | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21959 | DELBARRE Nico | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:19 (571e) | |||
0 | 21080 | DELCOUR Julie | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:01 (699e) | ||
0 | 21933 | DELECLUSE Emmanuelle | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:16:27 (605e) | ||
0 | 21932 | DELECLUSE Laurent | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:17:02 (609e) | ||
0 | 21392 | DELECROIX Hadrien | Asa capoeira lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:04 (313e) | ||
0 | 21547 | DELEDICQUE Benoit | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:08 (219e) | ||
0 | 21661 | DELEPINE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:23 (233e) | |||
0 | 21213 | DELESTRE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:52:35 (295e) | |||
0 | 21028 | DELETOILLE Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:10 (478e) | |||
0 | 21562 | DELEVALLEE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:48:36 (839e) | |||
0 | 21563 | DELEVALLEE BONNE Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:48:32 (838e) | |||
0 | 21380 | DELFORGE Nathalie | Les baudets | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 03:00:00 (867e) | ||
0 | 21377 | DELFORGE Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:37:37 (776e) | |||
0 | 21847 | DELIGNE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:24 (337e) | |||
0 | 21035 | DELLACHERIE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:59 (763e) | |||
0 | 21754 | DELMOTTE Carine | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:21 (462e) | ||
0 | 21404 | DELMOTTE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:56 (312e) | |||
0 | 21805 | DELOBEAU Apolline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:53 (394e) | |||
0 | 21639 | DELOUX Damien | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:11:16 (541e) | ||
0 | 21640 | DELOUX Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:48 (363e) | |||
0 | 21634 | DELVART Damien | Lille métropole athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:41 (285e) | ||
0 | 21521 | DELVAUX Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:52:15 (849e) | |||
0 | 21519 | DELVIGNE Marc | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:30 (530e) | ||
0 | 21031 | DEMAN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:57:46 (857e) | |||
0 | 21033 | DEMAN Virgile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:57:15 (853e) | |||
0 | 21373 | DEMANGE Florent | Lille tri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:57 (139e) | ||
0 | 21624 | DEMAREY Laurent | Demarey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:42 (758e) | ||
0 | 21809 | DEMARTHE Ludo | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:22:38 (665e) | ||
0 | 21059 | DEMASSIET Melanie | Jcw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:22 (391e) | ||
0 | 21945 | DEMEY Alexandre | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:09 (442e) | ||
0 | 21957 | DEMEY Matthieu | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:17 (566e) | ||
0 | 21324 | DEMEYER Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:10 (810e) | |||
0 | 21816 | DEMOL Sébastien | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:20:26 (638e) | ||
0 | 21854 | DEMOL Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:38 (212e) | |||
0 | 21353 | DEMOUVEAUX Emeline | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:55 (227e) | ||
0 | 21384 | DENIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:31 (403e) | |||
0 | 21161 | DENIS Sebastien | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:34 (451e) | ||
0 | 21415 | DENUNCQ Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:57 (671e) | |||
0 | 21251 | DENYS Florent | Calais terre d'opale trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:43 (407e) | ||
0 | 21072 | DEPATURE Bruno | Courir ensemble sncf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:38:02 (144e) | ||
0 | 21858 | DEPOORTER Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:16 (63e) | |||
0 | 21325 | DEPOORTER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:43:09 (808e) | |||
0 | 21685 | DEPRAT Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:55 (353e) | |||
0 | 21762 | DEPREZ Sandrine | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:09:18 (899e) | ||
0 | 21527 | DEQUEANT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:23:31 (673e) | |||
0 | 21761 | DEQUIDT Gael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:49 (126e) | |||
0 | 21777 | DERAMOND Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:35:24 (765e) | |||
0 | 21602 | DEREUMAUX Nicolas | Run'in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:14 (479e) | ||
0 | 21757 | DERHILLE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:12 (293e) | |||
0 | 21090 | DERISBOURG Virginie | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:07:54 (881e) | ||
0 | 21636 | DERNONCOURT Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:04:34 (452e) | |||
0 | 21241 | DERNONCOURT Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:51 (376e) | |||
0 | 21300 | DEROO Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:58:07 (858e) | |||
0 | 21621 | DEROO Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:34:42 (757e) | |||
0 | 21782 | DERREVEAUX Christophe | Jog'leers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:52 (161e) | ||
0 | 21886 | DERUYCK Solange | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:54 (441e) | ||
0 | 21944 | DERYCKERE Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:27 (221e) | |||
0 | 21211 | DESBUISSON Nathalie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:20:05 (627e) | ||
0 | 21649 | DESCAMPS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:22:37 (664e) | |||
0 | 21880 | DESCAMPS Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:41 (666e) | |||
0 | 21105 | DESCHILDRE Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:03 (35e) | |||
0 | 21652 | DESCHUYTTER Jean-luc | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:30:50 (75e) | ||
0 | 21237 | DESENCLOS Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:22 (633e) | |||
0 | 21453 | DESGARDIN Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:32 (339e) | |||
0 | 21007 | DESMARCHELIER Delphine | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:48 (832e) | ||
0 | 21008 | DESMARCHELIER Emmanuel | Team 13.6 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:46:46 (829e) | ||
0 | 21295 | DESMULLIER Stephane | Athlétisme téteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:38:00 (143e) | ||
0 | 21843 | DESOINDRE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:19 (210e) | |||
0 | 21971 | DESPIERRES Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:03:04 (432e) | |||
0 | 21088 | DESPLANQUES Mickaël | A pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:16:26 (604e) | ||
0 | 21068 | DESROUSSEAUX Alexandre | Team ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:26:01 (698e) | ||
0 | 21078 | DESTAILLEURS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:02 (700e) | |||
0 | 21715 | DESTOMBES Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:36 (284e) | |||
0 | 21618 | DESWARTE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:51 (205e) | |||
0 | 21293 | DESWARTE Tony | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:22 (373e) | ||
0 | 21832 | DETRE Bertrand | As crs16 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:33 (68e) | ||
0 | 21813 | DEU Jonathan | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:21:36 (649e) | ||
0 | 21096 | DEVASEYNE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:38:55 (150e) | |||
0 | 21106 | DEVOS Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:04 (80e) | |||
0 | 21727 | DEVULDER Jean-luc | Grt lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:01:31 (404e) | ||
0 | 21296 | DEWAELE Gaetan | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:16 (370e) | ||
0 | 21982 | DEWAMIN Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:37:32 (775e) | |||
0 | 21302 | DEWAMIN Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:47:05 (837e) | |||
0 | 21149 | DIARD Christelle | Team running décathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:31:55 (744e) | ||
0 | 21170 | DIARD Christopher | Team running décathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:25 (436e) | ||
0 | 21148 | DIARD Pascal | Team running décathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:31:54 (743e) | ||
0 | 21120 | DIEBOLD Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:05:53 (470e) | |||
0 | 21924 | DIEUSAERT Ghislain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:08 (52e) | |||
0 | 21228 | DILLIES Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:32:02 (90e) | |||
0 | 21281 | DOCQUOIS Audrey | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:27:38 (719e) | ||
0 | 21279 | DOCQUOIS Frédéric | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:47 (41e) | ||
0 | 21975 | DOMISSE Marie-lise | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:49:45 (263e) | ||
0 | 21460 | DORMIEU Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:15 (92e) | |||
0 | 21496 | DU MESNILDOT Jean | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 03:09:16 (894e) | ||
0 | 21574 | DUBOIS Gaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:14:04 (581e) | |||
0 | 21156 | DUBOIS Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:44:01 (812e) | |||
0 | 21694 | DUBOIS Thierry | Running club eperlecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:06:50 (487e) | ||
0 | 21653 | DUCHENE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21695 | DUFLOS Emilie | Running club eperlecques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:53:54 (311e) | ||
0 | 21060 | DUFOUR Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:34:04 (103e) | |||
0 | 21029 | DUFRENNE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:09 (477e) | |||
0 | 21355 | DUHAMEL Mathieu | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:40:31 (794e) | ||
0 | 21181 | DUHAUT Frederic | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:50:46 (272e) | ||
0 | 21340 | DUJARDIN Adeline | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:37:58 (784e) | ||
0 | 21419 | DUJARDIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:03 (430e) | |||
0 | 21420 | DUJARDIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:13:38 (573e) | |||
0 | 21744 | DUMORTIER Noa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:36:50 (127e) | |||
0 | 21107 | DUMUR Louise | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:25:44 (688e) | ||
0 | 21108 | DUMUR Martine | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:25:43 (687e) | ||
0 | 21567 | DUPERRAY Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:30:14 (62e) | |||
0 | 21249 | DUPIC Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:46 (413e) | |||
0 | 21103 | DUPLOUY Denis | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:52:52 (301e) | ||
0 | 21402 | DUPONCHEL Guilain | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:55 (60e) | ||
0 | 21874 | DUPONT Brendon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21069 | DUPONT Geoffrey | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:37 (135e) | ||
0 | 21299 | DUPONT Nathalie | MARCHE NORDIQUE ERQUINGHEM LYS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:34:36 (754e) | ||
0 | 21408 | DUPORGE Miguel | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:59:06 (860e) | ||
0 | 21677 | DUPREYS Pamela | Groupe decathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:31:53 (741e) | ||
0 | 21783 | DUPRIEZ Philippe | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:05 (356e) | ||
0 | 21166 | DUQUESNOY Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:00:11 (385e) | |||
0 | 21285 | DURAMOU Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:34:05 (751e) | |||
0 | 21291 | DURANT Nicole | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:36 (184e) | ||
0 | 21590 | DUYME Tom | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:16:37 (14e) | ||
0 | 21887 | DUYME Christophe | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:02:38 (423e) | ||
0 | 21282 | DWORZYNSKI Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:35 (37e) | |||
0 | 21733 | EDMOND Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:52 (128e) | |||
0 | 21163 | ELBERG Frederic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:07 (818e) | ||
0 | 21164 | ELBERG Aline | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:02 (817e) | ||
0 | 21141 | ETCHEBERRY Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:27 (283e) | |||
0 | 21005 | EVERRARD Olivier | Athlétisme téteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:11:19 (543e) | ||
0 | 21791 | FAILLIE Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:40:42 (166e) | |||
0 | 21774 | FALANDRY Laure | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:37 (95e) | ||
0 | 21454 | FALLET Helene | Courir à merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:11 (398e) | ||
0 | 21109 | FASQUEL Thibaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:21:46 (655e) | |||
0 | 21999 | FAUCHEUX Raphaël | Super dupont | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:30:39 (732e) | ||
0 | 21893 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Jacky | Desvres athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:24:19 (683e) | ||
0 | 21326 | FAVIER D HU Cindy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:10:53 (537e) | |||
0 | 21990 | FAVRAT Kevin | Running heroes lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:22 (591e) | ||
0 | 21150 | FAYEULLE Killian | Team running decathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:55 (590e) | ||
0 | 21498 | FAYOLLE Nicolas | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:06:15 (871e) | ||
0 | 21663 | FENET Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:01 (242e) | |||
0 | 21811 | FEYS Hugo | Tiso | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:22:37 (663e) | ||
0 | 21810 | FIELBAL Anne-valérie | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:22:32 (662e) | ||
0 | 21157 | FILLIERE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:46:28 (826e) | |||
0 | 21400 | FISCHER Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:15:40 (592e) | |||
0 | 21429 | FLANT Julien | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (876e) | ||
0 | 21632 | FLEURQUIN Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:24 (495e) | |||
0 | 21758 | FLORQUIN Mathieu | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:18 (85e) | ||
0 | 21688 | FOCKEU Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:07 (82e) | |||
0 | 21016 | FOGLIA Emilie | Amicale du drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:25 (448e) | ||
0 | 21662 | FONTAINE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:43 (577e) | |||
0 | 21356 | FOUCAUT Philippe | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:40:31 (795e) | ||
0 | 21882 | FOURCROY Laurent | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:57 (140e) | ||
0 | 21365 | FOURE Timothée | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:21:37 (650e) | ||
0 | 21538 | FOURMEAUX Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:55 (415e) | |||
0 | 21539 | FOURMEAUX Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:55 (416e) | |||
0 | 21511 | FOURNIER Charlotte | Garminoufs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:21 (632e) | ||
0 | 21953 | FRANCOIS Eric | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 21158 | FRANCOIS Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:46:27 (825e) | |||
0 | 21323 | FRANSOIS Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:53:09 (850e) | |||
0 | 21322 | FRANSOIS Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:41:37 (804e) | |||
0 | 21995 | FRESKO Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:07 (490e) | |||
0 | 21317 | FRESKO Brice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:28:53 (728e) | |||
0 | 21996 | FRESKO Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:41 (73e) | |||
0 | 21139 | FRODURE Gauthier | Uslj | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:49:00 (257e) | ||
0 | 21665 | FRUCHART Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:16:19 (599e) | |||
0 | 21165 | FRUT Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:45:02 (816e) | |||
0 | 21580 | FRYDER Claire | Run&fun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:48 (310e) | ||
0 | 21269 | GACH Olivier | Team cauet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:41:30 (173e) | ||
0 | 21482 | GAFFEZ Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:59 (28e) | |||
0 | 21121 | GAIGNEUR Dimitri | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 03:08:21 (885e) | ||
0 | 21111 | GAIGNEUR Walter | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:13:29 (7e) | ||
0 | 21948 | GAKYERE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:42 (136e) | |||
0 | 21660 | GAMBLIN Virginie | Les foulées loonoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:46 (288e) | ||
0 | 21042 | GARAUD Olivier | Les licornes de noël | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:25 (338e) | ||
0 | 21860 | GARET Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:15 (344e) | |||
0 | 21764 | GASPAROUX Eric | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:09:17 (898e) | ||
0 | 21297 | GATTI Bénédicte | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:46:01 (216e) | ||
0 | 21897 | GAVEL Francoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:18:48 (623e) | |||
0 | 21821 | GAVELLE Patrick | S/L AC AUDOMAROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:20:27 (639e) | ||
0 | 21963 | GENET Serge | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:13:18 (568e) | ||
0 | 21635 | GEST Valère | Lille gaa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:39:47 (788e) | ||
0 | 21892 | GEST Samuel | Desvres athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:52 (562e) | ||
0 | 21327 | GEUJON Dominique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:53 (536e) | |||
0 | 21942 | GILLIERS Nicolas | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:01 (457e) | |||
0 | 21730 | GILLIOT Anne | La foulée pont à marcquoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:15:51 (596e) | ||
0 | 21729 | GILLIOT Rémi | Studio fardel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:14:35 (587e) | ||
0 | 21045 | GIRARD Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:13:40 (574e) | |||
0 | 21435 | GIREN Mariane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:18 (879e) | |||
0 | 21870 | GIVRY Helene | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:10:15 (525e) | ||
0 | 21871 | GIVRY Armand | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:36:54 (130e) | ||
0 | 21273 | GOBERT Laurent | Potes ô maltés | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:52:37 (296e) | ||
0 | 21797 | GODIN Sandrine | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:36 (71e) | ||
0 | 21943 | GOETGHELUCK Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:20:54 (644e) | |||
0 | 21767 | GOFFIN Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:41:00 (797e) | |||
0 | 21626 | GOMEZ Louise | Les avant l'aube'gers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:24:05 (679e) | ||
0 | 21989 | GORNOUEC Delphine | Running club heroes lille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:14:33 (585e) | ||
0 | 21752 | GOSSET Romain | Roue libre fc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:45 (362e) | ||
0 | 21560 | GOSSET Barbara | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 03:09:24 (901e) | ||
0 | 21970 | GOURNAY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:22:42 (32e) | |||
0 | 21641 | GRANDSIR Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:39 (224e) | |||
0 | 21807 | GRARDEL Bruno | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:43:06 (807e) | ||
0 | 21357 | GRAVE William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:17 (246e) | |||
0 | 21474 | GRECO Esteban | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:11:36 (550e) | |||
0 | 21216 | GREGOIRE Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:58 (427e) | |||
0 | 21500 | GREGOIRE Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:06 (57e) | ||
0 | 21674 | GRELIER Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:30 (346e) | |||
0 | 21672 | GRELIER Philippine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:20:12 (629e) | |||
0 | 21770 | GRESSIER Olivier | Desvres athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:12:54 (563e) | ||
0 | 21513 | GRYMONPON Albert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:12 (229e) | |||
0 | 21537 | GUILLOT Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:04 (418e) | |||
0 | 21494 | HAMI Salah | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:37:17 (774e) | ||
0 | 21276 | HANNO Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:10 (343e) | |||
0 | 21288 | HANNOT Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:34:46 (761e) | |||
0 | 21950 | HANNOTEL Nathalie | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:22:23 (659e) | ||
0 | 21015 | HANON Jean pierre | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:44:40 (203e) | ||
0 | 21708 | HAUER Delphine | Foulées sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:17:55 (617e) | ||
0 | 21399 | HAUT Aurélie | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:15:43 (594e) | ||
0 | 21631 | HEBANT Evelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:07:24 (496e) | |||
0 | 21844 | HEBERT Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:11 (305e) | |||
0 | 21531 | HELAND Eleuthere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:10 (342e) | |||
0 | 21815 | HELENE Plaquet | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:26:45 (715e) | ||
0 | 21430 | HENGUELLE Julie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:17 (878e) | ||
0 | 21891 | HENNEQUET Benoit | Desvres athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:23:08 (672e) | ||
0 | 21747 | HENNEUSE Julien | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:53 (177e) | ||
0 | 21937 | HENNION Cathy | pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:35 (611e) | ||
0 | 21938 | HENNION Michael | pas de jehan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:17:35 (612e) | ||
0 | 21724 | HENNON Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:13 (10e) | |||
0 | 21723 | HENNON Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:43 (39e) | |||
0 | 21242 | HERMIER Cyrille | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:49:48 (264e) | ||
0 | 21941 | HIDDEN Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21576 | HOCHART Gaylord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:24:16 (680e) | |||
0 | 21417 | HOCINI Karim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 21851 | HOURDOUILLIE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:35:01 (764e) | |||
0 | 21428 | HOVAERE Nicolas | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 03:07:12 (875e) | ||
0 | 21630 | HUART Guillaume | Wormhout pizza | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:34 (347e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)