Course de Noël des Moulins 2021 - Steenvoorde
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 21110 | RIGAUT Jean-baptiste | SPN VERNON* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:53 (1e) | ||
0 | 21087 | LOTIGIE Maxime | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:20 (2e) | ||
0 | 21643 | THOREY Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:10:39 (3e) | |||
0 | 21650 | BELE Julien | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:11:02 (4e) | ||
0 | 21773 | BONTANT Julien | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:14 (5e) | ||
0 | 21321 | RUCK Pascal | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:13:20 (6e) | ||
0 | 21111 | GAIGNEUR Walter | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:13:29 (7e) | ||
0 | 21755 | ?Dossard #21755 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:31 (8e) | |||
0 | 21894 | VERHAEGHE Michel | AC WAMBRECHIES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:13:54 (9e) | ||
0 | 21724 | HENNON Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:13 (10e) | |||
0 | 21991 | ?DOSSARD #21991 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:22 (11e) | |||
0 | 21651 | AUTIN Frédéric | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:16:07 (12e) | ||
0 | 21019 | REGNIER Xavier | Swat nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:11 (13e) | ||
0 | 21590 | DUYME Tom | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:16:37 (14e) | ||
0 | 21025 | DELAUTRE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:16:56 (15e) | |||
0 | 21509 | MISSER Quentin | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:04 (16e) | ||
0 | 21611 | RADOSZ Kevin | Csathlétisme avion | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:41 (17e) | ||
0 | 21012 | HUYGHE Mehdi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:18:39 (18e) | |||
0 | 21644 | THOREY Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:53 (19e) | |||
0 | 21712 | BRACQ Mehdi | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:19:05 (20e) | ||
0 | 21888 | POTTEEUW Harold | Ravensberg bailleul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:19:24 (21e) | ||
0 | 21654 | BODDAERT Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:56 (22e) | |||
0 | 21713 | LEBEL Mathieu | NOEUX ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:11 (23e) | ||
0 | 21714 | MENU Kévin | ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:30 (24e) | ||
0 | 21455 | BASTAERT Jean marc | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:20:33 (25e) | ||
0 | 21459 | BIENAIME Paul | Mijoté cuisine nomade | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:48 (26e) | ||
0 | 21920 | VASSEUR David | Unirun 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:09 (27e) | ||
0 | 21482 | GAFFEZ Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:59 (28e) | |||
0 | 21472 | CHAOU Mohamed | Mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:22:06 (29e) | ||
0 | 21510 | LANEEUW Jeremy | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:24 (30e) | ||
0 | 21918 | DE ROSSI David | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:22:36 (31e) | ||
0 | 21970 | GOURNAY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:22:42 (32e) | |||
0 | 21020 | CARON Antoine | Guibole & guidon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:52 (33e) | ||
0 | 21294 | WADOUX Stéphane | Js ghyvelde | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:23:00 (34e) | ||
0 | 21105 | DESCHILDRE Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:03 (35e) | |||
0 | 21998 | PARANTHOEN Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:27 (36e) | |||
0 | 21282 | DWORZYNSKI Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:35 (37e) | |||
0 | 21902 | VAT Julien | Les ecureuils de l'artois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:36 (38e) | ||
0 | 21723 | HENNON Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:43 (39e) | |||
0 | 21919 | MINEBOIS Thomas | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:55 (40e) | ||
0 | 21279 | DOCQUOIS Frédéric | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:24:47 (41e) | ||
0 | 21646 | RIPA Julie | TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:17 (42e) | ||
0 | 21589 | RICOUART Gérard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:28 (43e) | |||
0 | 21788 | PERON Matthieu | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:25:34 (44e) | ||
0 | 21992 | LHERBIER David | TEAM T2 AREA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:15 (45e) | ||
0 | 21503 | MORTREUX Franck | Twv | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:26:47 (46e) | ||
0 | 21979 | CAILLIER Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:12 (47e) | |||
0 | 21347 | TAILLY Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:19 (48e) | |||
0 | 21785 | COUTELLE Vincent | Run for fun - beuvry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:19 (49e) | ||
0 | 21100 | ALEXIS Magniez | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:19 (50e) | |||
0 | 21722 | SERIEN Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:51 (51e) | |||
0 | 21924 | DIEUSAERT Ghislain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:08 (52e) | |||
0 | 21605 | WISCART Cyril | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:28:14 (53e) | ||
0 | 21983 | SIX Pauline | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:15 (54e) | ||
0 | 21403 | LOOTEN Bernard | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:28:27 (55e) | ||
0 | 21101 | VANDOMME Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:57 (56e) | ||
0 | 21500 | GREGOIRE Remi | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:06 (57e) | ||
0 | 21083 | BAILLY Renaud | Lna | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:29:35 (58e) | ||
0 | 21671 | OUTREMAN Didier | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:29:41 (59e) | ||
0 | 21402 | DUPONCHEL Guilain | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:55 (60e) | ||
0 | 21994 | LAVOYE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:14 (61e) | |||
0 | 21567 | DUPERRAY Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:30:14 (62e) | |||
0 | 21858 | DEPOORTER Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:16 (63e) | |||
0 | 21528 | DECROO Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:18 (64e) | |||
0 | 21743 | MARMILLOT Alex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:23 (65e) | |||
0 | 21607 | CATILLON Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:30:28 (66e) | |||
0 | 21861 | MEIRLAND Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:32 (67e) | |||
0 | 21832 | DETRE Bertrand | As crs16 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:33 (68e) | ||
0 | 21862 | LIVOURY Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:34 (69e) | ||
0 | 21524 | DANQUIGNY Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:34 (70e) | |||
0 | 21797 | GODIN Sandrine | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:36 (71e) | ||
0 | 21711 | LAGAUTRIERE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:38 (72e) | |||
0 | 21996 | FRESKO Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:41 (73e) | |||
0 | 21333 | RICHARD Daniel | CLLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:30:49 (74e) | ||
0 | 21652 | DESCHUYTTER Jean-luc | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:30:50 (75e) | ||
0 | 21112 | BAUDUIN Thelma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:53 (76e) | |||
0 | 21185 | BERNIER Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:54 (77e) | |||
0 | 21564 | DECLERCK Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:30:58 (78e) | |||
0 | 21645 | THOREY Valentin | TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:01 (79e) | ||
0 | 21106 | DEVOS Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:04 (80e) | |||
0 | 21465 | VERSCHEURE Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:31:04 (81e) | |||
0 | 21688 | FOCKEU Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:07 (82e) | |||
0 | 21751 | BEGHIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:14 (83e) | |||
0 | 21306 | CORTIER Clement | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:17 (84e) | ||
0 | 21758 | FLORQUIN Mathieu | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:18 (85e) | ||
0 | 21113 | REBENA Jean-françois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:31:21 (86e) | ||
0 | 21305 | CORTIER Johan | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:31:22 (87e) | ||
0 | 21514 | MAYEUR Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:40 (88e) | |||
0 | 21781 | ?Dossard #21781 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:53 (89e) | |||
0 | 21228 | DILLIES Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:32:02 (90e) | |||
0 | 21835 | VANDEN CASTEELE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:14 (91e) | |||
0 | 21460 | DORMIEU Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:15 (92e) | |||
0 | 21135 | VERMOYAL Ludovic | Les z'amis coureurs de lambersart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:16 (93e) | ||
0 | 21698 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:23 (94e) | |||
0 | 21774 | FALANDRY Laure | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:37 (95e) | ||
0 | 21013 | DE RYNCK Bruno | Lokerhoekers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:32:38 (96e) | ||
0 | 21009 | JACQUELET Antoine | Les semelles fumantes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:33:09 (97e) | ||
0 | 21962 | SZEWVZYK Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:21 (98e) | ||
0 | 21849 | D'HAUDT Larry | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:33:46 (99e) | ||
0 | 21853 | B'AHEU Patrick | Le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:33:47 (100e) | ||
0 | 21342 | LOURME Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:33:48 (101e) | |||
0 | 21676 | VERON Marie-astrid | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:50 (102e) | ||
0 | 21060 | DUFOUR Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:34:04 (103e) | |||
0 | 21021 | MUSY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:07 (104e) | |||
0 | 21866 | VILLETTE Francis | Villette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:34:19 (105e) | ||
0 | 21517 | CAVITTE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:49 (106e) | |||
0 | 21130 | LECLERCQ Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:35:00 (107e) | |||
0 | 21683 | MARCOURT Johnny | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:14 (108e) | ||
0 | 21879 | VAILLANT Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:17 (109e) | |||
0 | 21859 | WANNEGUE Mickael | S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:35:18 (110e) | ||
0 | 21648 | DECAESTEKER Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:35:25 (111e) | |||
0 | 21074 | STRECK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:26 (112e) | |||
0 | 21987 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Louis | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:46 (113e) | ||
0 | 21533 | CARON François-xavier | Run & fun / jogging club de lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:50 (114e) | ||
0 | 21585 | CAMERLYNCK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:51 (115e) | |||
0 | 21703 | VERMERSCH Cédric | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:35:52 (116e) | ||
0 | 21710 | VERQUIN Adrien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:00 (117e) | ||
0 | 21760 | LANGLOIS Francis | Esgf / cse alstom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:04 (118e) | ||
0 | 21530 | HULOT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:11 (119e) | |||
0 | 21126 | MASSET Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:36:25 (120e) | |||
0 | 21292 | LE CADRE David | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:28 (121e) | ||
0 | 21159 | CHAPAUX Boris | Ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:32 (122e) | ||
0 | 21244 | BASSEMENT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:34 (123e) | |||
0 | 21985 | LAVAL Mathieu | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:38 (124e) | ||
0 | 21243 | SANSON Caroline | Tiso | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:40 (125e) | ||
0 | 21761 | DEQUIDT Gael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:36:49 (126e) | |||
0 | 21744 | DUMORTIER Noa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:36:50 (127e) | |||
0 | 21733 | EDMOND Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:52 (128e) | |||
0 | 21017 | BOGAERT Olivier | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:36:53 (129e) | ||
0 | 21871 | GIVRY Armand | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:36:54 (130e) | ||
0 | 21073 | LEGRAND Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:54 (131e) | |||
0 | 21850 | PALLAS Jerome | POISSONS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:09 (132e) | ||
0 | 21865 | CAILLIAU Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:21 (133e) | |||
0 | 21540 | PLOUVIEZ Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:32 (134e) | ||
0 | 21069 | DUPONT Geoffrey | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:37 (135e) | ||
0 | 21948 | GAKYERE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:42 (136e) | |||
0 | 21085 | DELAHAYE Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:46 (137e) | |||
0 | 21354 | DEBAVELAERE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:37:51 (138e) | |||
0 | 21373 | DEMANGE Florent | Lille tri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:57 (139e) | ||
0 | 21882 | FOURCROY Laurent | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:37:57 (140e) | ||
0 | 21372 | SAMAILLE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:57 (141e) | |||
0 | 21371 | SAMAILLE Mathilde | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:57 (142e) | ||
0 | 21295 | DESMULLIER Stephane | Athlétisme téteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:38:00 (143e) | ||
0 | 21072 | DEPATURE Bruno | Courir ensemble sncf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:38:02 (144e) | ||
0 | 21923 | MOROSINI Bernard | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:38:23 (145e) | ||
0 | 21731 | CARPENTIER Eric | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:38:29 (146e) | ||
0 | 21473 | PARIZOT Philippe | Ranef | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:38:33 (147e) | ||
0 | 21789 | MOLEUX Xavier | Lomme natation triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:40 (148e) | ||
0 | 21486 | DARTOIS Timothée | LAMBERSART ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:38:51 (149e) | ||
0 | 21096 | DEVASEYNE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:38:55 (150e) | |||
0 | 21439 | LEPLUS Dominique | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:38:55 (151e) | ||
0 | 21787 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:39:00 (152e) | |||
0 | 21433 | CARETTE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:08 (153e) | |||
0 | 21432 | CLIQUE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:09 (154e) | |||
0 | 21358 | LEOPOLD Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:12 (155e) | |||
0 | 21359 | LEOPOLD Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:12 (156e) | |||
0 | 21119 | JAMINON Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:27 (157e) | |||
0 | 21118 | WALLYN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:28 (158e) | |||
0 | 21349 | JUSZCZAK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:29 (159e) | |||
0 | 21658 | MERCK Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:39:47 (160e) | |||
0 | 21782 | DERREVEAUX Christophe | Jog'leers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:52 (161e) | ||
0 | 21027 | STRECK Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:39:57 (162e) | |||
0 | 21822 | BOURIQUET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:59 (163e) | |||
0 | 21922 | MOROSINI Clement | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:00 (164e) | ||
0 | 21178 | MIGNIEN Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:40:33 (165e) | |||
0 | 21791 | FAILLIE Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:40:42 (166e) | |||
0 | 21548 | WAYMEL Olivier | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:40:50 (167e) | ||
0 | 21739 | ALLORENT Julien | Lille skyrunning | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:50 (168e) | ||
0 | 21738 | ZULIANI Romy | Lille skyrunning | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:51 (169e) | ||
0 | 21234 | BIGOT Felix | Les kikis ! | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:54 (170e) | ||
0 | 21471 | PILLET François | Candaurun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:07 (171e) | ||
0 | 21877 | NAJI Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:23 (172e) | |||
0 | 21269 | GACH Olivier | Team cauet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:41:30 (173e) | ||
0 | 21737 | MINNE Bertrand | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:41:40 (174e) | ||
0 | 21608 | ALEXANDRE Van vetteren | Fleurbaix j'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:42 (175e) | ||
0 | 21283 | SAPPA Nicolas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:49 (176e) | ||
0 | 21747 | HENNEUSE Julien | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:53 (177e) | ||
0 | 21746 | SZUMNY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:41:55 (178e) | |||
0 | 21972 | MARGEZ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:09 (179e) | |||
0 | 21594 | MARICHEZ Jean charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:10 (180e) | |||
0 | 21214 | MACKE Michael | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:16 (181e) | ||
0 | 21593 | CAUDOUX Patrick | Amicale le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:42:17 (182e) | ||
0 | 21345 | CASTRE Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:42:30 (183e) | |||
0 | 21291 | DURANT Nicole | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:36 (184e) | ||
0 | 21462 | VINCENT Hubert | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:38 (185e) | ||
0 | 21330 | BOCQUET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:42:40 (186e) | |||
0 | 21002 | BOUCHARD Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:42:43 (187e) | |||
0 | 21582 | LAMORILLE Jeremie | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:42:45 (188e) | ||
0 | 21578 | BECUE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:42:47 (189e) | |||
0 | 21823 | LENSEELE Corinne | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:42:54 (190e) | ||
0 | 21883 | TELLIEZ Christophe | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:42:56 (191e) | ||
0 | 21391 | VAN CORTENBOSCH Jérôme | Asa capoeira lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:13 (192e) | ||
0 | 21410 | BELLEMIN Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:25 (193e) | |||
0 | 21488 | DEBUSSCHERE Mikael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:26 (194e) | |||
0 | 21440 | PEENAERT Justine | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:43:33 (195e) | ||
0 | 21387 | KERJAN Loic | CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:43:39 (196e) | ||
0 | 21343 | LARDEUR Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:43:51 (197e) | |||
0 | 21949 | BODDAERT Jose | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:43:54 (198e) | ||
0 | 21609 | COLPAERT François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:55 (199e) | |||
0 | 21836 | LEMAITRE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:44:08 (200e) | |||
0 | 21968 | SELIN Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:44:32 (201e) | ||
0 | 21967 | DACQUIN Remy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:34 (202e) | ||
0 | 21015 | HANON Jean pierre | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:44:40 (203e) | ||
0 | 21011 | QUESNEL Laurence | La family | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:45 (204e) | ||
0 | 21618 | DESWARTE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:44:51 (205e) | |||
0 | 21526 | DEHONDT Gregory | Chtis coureurs flamands | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:52 (206e) | ||
0 | 21023 | BLONDEZ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:02 (207e) | |||
0 | 21878 | TEIXEIRA PEREIRA DA COSTA Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:02 (208e) | |||
0 | 21687 | LESCUYER Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:15 (209e) | |||
0 | 21843 | DESOINDRE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:45:19 (210e) | |||
0 | 21057 | VERBEKE-BOF Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:29 (211e) | |||
0 | 21854 | DEMOL Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:45:38 (212e) | |||
0 | 21405 | RIBAUCOURT Alexandre | Ahvl | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:41 (213e) | ||
0 | 21026 | LEGRAND Sophie | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:45:58 (214e) | ||
0 | 21619 | COCHEZ Olivier | Ch'trailers team 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:45:59 (215e) | ||
0 | 21297 | GATTI Bénédicte | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:46:01 (216e) | ||
0 | 21573 | CAILLEAU Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:04 (217e) | |||
0 | 21668 | PONCHANT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:05 (218e) | |||
0 | 21547 | DELEDICQUE Benoit | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:46:08 (219e) | ||
0 | 21153 | OUAZAN Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:46:21 (220e) | |||
0 | 21944 | DERYCKERE Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:27 (221e) | |||
0 | 21152 | TIBERGHIEN Gwenaelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:32 (222e) | |||
0 | 21686 | LESCUYER Hervé | Aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:46:32 (223e) | ||
0 | 21641 | GRANDSIR Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:39 (224e) | |||
0 | 21014 | BOGAERT Loïc | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:40 (225e) | ||
0 | 21348 | DECLERCK Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:46:53 (226e) | |||
0 | 21353 | DEMOUVEAUX Emeline | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:46:55 (227e) | ||
0 | 21095 | KNOCKAERT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:11 (228e) | |||
0 | 21513 | GRYMONPON Albert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:12 (229e) | |||
0 | 21614 | VAN MUYLEN Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:17 (230e) | |||
0 | 21615 | LESCORNEZ Jessica | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:18 (231e) | |||
0 | 21418 | MASSON Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:21 (232e) | |||
0 | 21661 | DELEPINE Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:23 (233e) | |||
0 | 21726 | TALLEU Alain | Team labiere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:30 (234e) | ||
0 | 21335 | DECRUCQ Erika | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:31 (235e) | |||
0 | 21478 | PAU Valentino | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:47:39 (236e) | |||
0 | 21344 | CYS David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:47:40 (237e) | |||
0 | 21104 | PERSYN Benoît | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:47:40 (238e) | ||
0 | 21184 | BLANPAIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:41 (239e) | |||
0 | 21477 | PROVOOST Victorien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:47:41 (240e) | ||
0 | 21467 | VERHILLE Colin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:44 (241e) | |||
0 | 21663 | FENET Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:01 (242e) | |||
0 | 21732 | STEVENOOT Vincent | Fight club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:06 (243e) | ||
0 | 21930 | SZCZEPANIAK Pascale | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:48:08 (244e) | |||
0 | 21837 | MAZUREK Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:09 (245e) | |||
0 | 21357 | GRAVE William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:17 (246e) | |||
0 | 21307 | POTTIER Jean-paul | Run for fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:19 (247e) | ||
0 | 21839 | OGIE Matthias | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:25 (248e) | ||
0 | 21145 | CARE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:48:26 (249e) | |||
0 | 21884 | TELLIEZ Isabelle | PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:27 (250e) | ||
0 | 21628 | CARDON Caroline | Balades et collectes | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:27 (251e) | ||
0 | 21334 | PARMENTIER Candice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:48:27 (252e) | |||
0 | 21160 | VERHAGHE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:28 (253e) | |||
0 | 21284 | BACQUET Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:48:34 (254e) | |||
0 | 21550 | LEPROVOST Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:48:37 (255e) | |||
0 | 21448 | VILLALONGA Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:48:41 (256e) | |||
0 | 21139 | FRODURE Gauthier | Uslj | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:49:00 (257e) | ||
0 | 21914 | MATTON Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:49:03 (258e) | |||
0 | 21749 | MASSART Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:03 (259e) | |||
0 | 21308 | LELIEUX Severine | Run for fun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:49:09 (260e) | ||
0 | 21532 | CALOONE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:26 (261e) | |||
0 | 21233 | WARYN Mickael | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:49:29 (262e) | ||
0 | 21975 | DOMISSE Marie-lise | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:49:45 (263e) | ||
0 | 21242 | HERMIER Cyrille | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:49:48 (264e) | ||
0 | 21842 | MARTINAGE Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:49:56 (265e) | |||
0 | 21833 | POLY Didier | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:50:04 (266e) | ||
0 | 21030 | OKORO Stanley | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:50:08 (267e) | |||
0 | 21346 | MESSENCE Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:50:11 (268e) | |||
0 | 21487 | CHOMBART Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:31 (269e) | |||
0 | 21905 | REGENT Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:50:43 (270e) | |||
0 | 21997 | BERNARD Frederique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:50:43 (271e) | |||
0 | 21181 | DUHAUT Frederic | Watt footing | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:50:46 (272e) | ||
0 | 21230 | LADOUGNE Constance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:49 (273e) | |||
0 | 21117 | AYOUNI Mohamed | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:50:59 (274e) | |||
0 | 21140 | BATTISTELLA Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:04 (275e) | |||
0 | 21235 | PODVIN Louise | Les avant laubegers | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:05 (276e) | ||
0 | 21225 | VANCAPPEL Hubert | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:06 (277e) | ||
0 | 21217 | DECOCK Bertrand | Rch | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:51:06 (278e) | ||
0 | 21904 | REGENT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:07 (279e) | |||
0 | 21182 | LE BON Pascal | Asdn_cd59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:07 (280e) | ||
0 | 21910 | CISSE Anthony | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:12 (281e) | ||
0 | 21270 | CORVELEYN Elodie | Team cauet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:23 (282e) | ||
0 | 21141 | ETCHEBERRY Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:27 (283e) | |||
0 | 21715 | DESTOMBES Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:36 (284e) | |||
0 | 21634 | DELVART Damien | Lille métropole athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:51:41 (285e) | ||
0 | 21520 | BOULANGER Bertrand | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:42 (286e) | ||
0 | 21830 | WESTRELIN Franck | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:51:45 (287e) | ||
0 | 21660 | GAMBLIN Virginie | Les foulées loonoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:51:46 (288e) | ||
0 | 21024 | BOCQUET Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:51:54 (289e) | |||
0 | 21838 | VANDENABEELE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:55 (290e) | |||
0 | 21981 | LEGRAND Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:51:58 (291e) | |||
0 | 21549 | WOZNICZAK Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:05 (292e) | |||
0 | 21757 | DERHILLE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:12 (293e) | |||
0 | 21374 | MOURET Sylvain | Ti punch dk | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:33 (294e) | ||
0 | 21213 | DELESTRE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:52:35 (295e) | |||
0 | 21273 | GOBERT Laurent | Potes ô maltés | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:52:37 (296e) | ||
0 | 21993 | MEURILLON Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:38 (297e) | |||
0 | 21612 | CHAMPALOU Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:41 (298e) | |||
0 | 21613 | BELKAHIA Emir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:42 (299e) | |||
0 | 21129 | MALIQI Ilir | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:52:47 (300e) | |||
0 | 21103 | DUPLOUY Denis | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:52:52 (301e) | ||
0 | 21647 | ANTHIERENS Katleen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:52:54 (302e) | |||
0 | 21240 | LESAGE Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:52:58 (303e) | |||
0 | 21218 | DECOCK Benedicte | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:53:08 (304e) | ||
0 | 21844 | HEBERT Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:11 (305e) | |||
0 | 21771 | OPSOMER Alain | Potes o maltés | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:53:16 (306e) | ||
0 | 21725 | POLFLIET Jefferson | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:34 (307e) | |||
0 | 21543 | LOURME Flore-anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:41 (308e) | |||
0 | 21579 | RIDEZ Sebastien | Run and fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:48 (309e) | ||
0 | 21580 | FRYDER Claire | Run&fun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:53:48 (310e) | ||
0 | 21695 | DUFLOS Emilie | Running club eperlecques | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:53:54 (311e) | ||
0 | 21404 | DELMOTTE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:53:56 (312e) | |||
0 | 21392 | DELECROIX Hadrien | Asa capoeira lomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:04 (313e) | ||
0 | 21597 | BLONDEL Joelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:54:06 (314e) | |||
0 | 21895 | LABITTE Franck | Run &fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:12 (315e) | ||
0 | 21421 | BOURLET Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:21 (316e) | |||
0 | 21260 | PROUVOST Antoine | Les kpotes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:27 (317e) | ||
0 | 21116 | MEDDAHI Malik | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:29 (318e) | |||
0 | 21534 | ROGEL Jean paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 7 (0e) | 01:54:30 (319e) | |||
0 | 21896 | LOBRY Samuel | Cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:54:58 (320e) | ||
0 | 21388 | LAMS Guenole | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:07 (321e) | ||
0 | 21389 | LAMS Carole | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:55:09 (322e) | ||
0 | 21935 | LECLERCQ Amaury | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:55:11 (323e) | |||
0 | 21177 | BARAN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:27 (324e) | |||
0 | 21928 | POIRIER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:36 (325e) | |||
0 | 21545 | VANHAMME Jacques-henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:38 (326e) | |||
0 | 21134 | BRY Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:03 (327e) | |||
0 | 21131 | LEPADATU Niculae | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:56:05 (328e) | |||
0 | 21669 | BLANCHARD Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:08 (329e) | |||
0 | 21541 | LEROY Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:11 (330e) | |||
0 | 21670 | TASSIN Blaise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:11 (331e) | |||
0 | 21667 | PREVOST Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:11 (332e) | |||
0 | 21469 | CONFRERE Gerard | Attiches run nature | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:56:18 (333e) | ||
0 | 22000 | WACRENIER Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:21 (334e) | |||
0 | 21508 | LOQUET Bertrand | Run and fun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:56:22 (335e) | ||
0 | 21750 | BOULARD Antoine | Roue libre fc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:22 (336e) | ||
0 | 21847 | DELIGNE Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:56:24 (337e) | |||
0 | 21042 | GARAUD Olivier | Les licornes de noël | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:25 (338e) | ||
0 | 21453 | DESGARDIN Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:32 (339e) | |||
0 | 21479 | BUTAYE Matthieu | Les coureurs du houtland | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:57:01 (340e) | ||
0 | 21452 | CALOONE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:02 (341e) | |||
0 | 21531 | HELAND Eleuthere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:10 (342e) | |||
0 | 21276 | HANNO Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:10 (343e) | |||
0 | 21860 | GARET Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:15 (344e) | |||
0 | 21542 | LEIGNEL Jean-loup | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:57:15 (345e) | |||
0 | 21674 | GRELIER Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:30 (346e) | |||
0 | 21630 | HUART Guillaume | Wormhout pizza | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:34 (347e) | ||
0 | 21709 | COULON Pauline | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:44 (348e) | ||
0 | 21699 | BOISSIERAS Paul | Vet24 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:47 (349e) | ||
0 | 21385 | ALLET Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:52 (350e) | |||
0 | 21003 | AUBLET-CUVELIER Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:53 (351e) | |||
0 | 21684 | VANHABOST Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:54 (352e) | |||
0 | 21685 | DEPRAT Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:57:55 (353e) | |||
0 | 21036 | THOOR Charles-eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:57:57 (354e) | |||
0 | 21786 | MOULDI Aurore | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 01:58:05 (355e) | ||
0 | 21783 | DUPRIEZ Philippe | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:05 (356e) | ||
0 | 21929 | CALLIGARO Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:58:10 (357e) | |||
0 | 21586 | COLIN Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:10 (358e) | |||
0 | 21964 | BUTAYE Benoit | Tennis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:11 (359e) | ||
0 | 21329 | WILS Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:23 (360e) | |||
0 | 21147 | AMAR Slimane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:58:24 (361e) | |||
0 | 21752 | GOSSET Romain | Roue libre fc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:45 (362e) | ||
0 | 21640 | DELOUX Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:58:48 (363e) | |||
0 | 21570 | DAUCHEZ Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 01:58:51 (364e) | |||
0 | 21720 | BARBIER Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:58:57 (365e) | |||
0 | 21271 | WESTRELIN Nelly | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 01:58:57 (366e) | ||
0 | 21451 | LORIDAN Constantine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:08 (367e) | |||
0 | 21798 | CUDEVILLE Fanny | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:15 (368e) | ||
0 | 21304 | CORTIER Fanny | Jsg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:16 (369e) | ||
0 | 21296 | DEWAELE Gaetan | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:16 (370e) | ||
0 | 21303 | QUESTE Thierry | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 01:59:17 (371e) | ||
0 | 21298 | BECUWE Frédéric | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:59:17 (372e) | ||
0 | 21293 | DESWARTE Tony | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:22 (373e) | ||
0 | 21097 | POLLET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:25 (374e) | |||
0 | 21800 | SANDIE Skrzydlewski | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:50 (375e) | |||
0 | 21241 | DERNONCOURT Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:51 (376e) | |||
0 | 21314 | PARKER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:52 (377e) | |||
0 | 21053 | MACE Yannick | Rrm annezin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:52 (378e) | ||
0 | 21056 | BOSSEMAN Carole | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 01:59:53 (379e) | |||
0 | 21416 | BLAISE Hubert | Club jean moulin raimbeaucourt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:57 (380e) | ||
0 | 21246 | CLEENEWERCK Nathalie | Chtis coureurs flamands bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:00 (381e) | ||
0 | 21856 | SCHOONHEERE Jean-bernard | O max team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:06 (382e) | ||
0 | 21657 | JONVILLE Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:00:06 (383e) | |||
0 | 21481 | RUYSSEN David | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:00:09 (384e) | ||
0 | 21166 | DUQUESNOY Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:00:11 (385e) | |||
0 | 21167 | TURBELIN Jimmy | Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:11 (386e) | ||
0 | 21168 | TURBELIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:11 (387e) | |||
0 | 21272 | SARASIN Michaël | Jogging club de lapugnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:17 (388e) | ||
0 | 21825 | LELEU Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:20 (389e) | |||
0 | 21058 | PANNEKOUCKE Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:21 (390e) | |||
0 | 21059 | DEMASSIET Melanie | Jcw | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:22 (391e) | ||
0 | 21721 | MASSIEN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:00:41 (392e) | |||
0 | 21480 | CALIN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:00:45 (393e) | |||
0 | 21805 | DELOBEAU Apolline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:00:53 (394e) | |||
0 | 21824 | RIDEZ Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:00 (395e) | |||
0 | 21693 | LENSEN Eric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:04 (396e) | ||
0 | 21475 | LEMOINE Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:01:10 (397e) | |||
0 | 21454 | FALLET Helene | Courir à merville | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:11 (398e) | ||
0 | 21114 | PONNEN Danabarlene | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:20 (399e) | |||
0 | 21784 | RUNCO Mario | As sin le noble | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:01:21 (400e) | ||
0 | 21438 | METAIL Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:26 (401e) | |||
0 | 21443 | NEIVEYANS Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:26 (402e) | |||
0 | 21384 | DENIS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:31 (403e) | |||
0 | 21727 | DEVULDER Jean-luc | Grt lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:01:31 (404e) | ||
0 | 21592 | MARLARD Pascaline | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:39 (405e) | ||
0 | 21591 | CHOUROT Lucien | Amicale le drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:01:39 (406e) | ||
0 | 21251 | DENYS Florent | Calais terre d'opale trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:43 (407e) | ||
0 | 21604 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:43 (408e) | ||
0 | 21247 | LEMAIRE Loic | Gravelines triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:44 (409e) | ||
0 | 21248 | SOHIER Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:44 (410e) | ||
0 | 21682 | PARESYS Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:44 (411e) | |||
0 | 21250 | HUYGHE Samuel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:46 (412e) | ||
0 | 21249 | DUPIC Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:01:46 (413e) | |||
0 | 21146 | BOUILLON Sylvain | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:01:54 (414e) | ||
0 | 21538 | FOURMEAUX Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:55 (415e) | |||
0 | 21539 | FOURMEAUX Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:01:55 (416e) | |||
0 | 21799 | BERNARD Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:02:02 (417e) | |||
0 | 21537 | GUILLOT Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:04 (418e) | |||
0 | 21536 | BREHON Milène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:02:05 (419e) | |||
0 | 21855 | ROGER Bénédicte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:19 (420e) | |||
0 | 21341 | BEYAERT Simon | Courir a merville | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:02:26 (421e) | ||
0 | 21442 | PINARD Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:37 (422e) | |||
0 | 21887 | DUYME Christophe | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:02:38 (423e) | ||
0 | 21792 | MOREAU Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:40 (424e) | |||
0 | 21128 | SEVIN Doriane | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:02:41 (425e) | ||
0 | 21461 | PIERROT Hervé | Acc la chapelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:02:49 (426e) | ||
0 | 21216 | GREGOIRE Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:58 (427e) | |||
0 | 21115 | AYOUNI Najim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:02:59 (428e) | |||
0 | 21908 | BONO Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:03:01 (429e) | |||
0 | 21419 | DUJARDIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:03 (430e) | |||
0 | 21973 | VANHAECKE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:03 (431e) | |||
0 | 21971 | DESPIERRES Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:03:04 (432e) | |||
0 | 21659 | SEBASTIEN Ducrocq | Unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:03:15 (433e) | ||
0 | 21458 | LEMEITER Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:03:22 (434e) | |||
0 | 21463 | BIGAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:03:22 (435e) | |||
0 | 21170 | DIARD Christopher | Team running décathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:25 (436e) | ||
0 | 21535 | LACROIX Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:26 (437e) | |||
0 | 21136 | RIBEIRO ESTEVES Joaquim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:27 (438e) | |||
0 | 21171 | MARTIN Yannick | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:03:28 (439e) | ||
0 | 21742 | POULLIER Caroline | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:03:30 (440e) | ||
0 | 21886 | DERUYCK Solange | Run in morbecque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:54 (441e) | ||
0 | 21945 | DEMEY Alexandre | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:09 (442e) | ||
0 | 21947 | BECUWE Kevin | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:10 (443e) | ||
0 | 21898 | SNAUWAERT Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:04:13 (444e) | |||
0 | 21054 | MALFAIT Ingrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:18 (445e) | |||
0 | 21689 | VANAVERBECQ Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:21 (446e) | |||
0 | 21690 | BERNAMONT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:22 (447e) | |||
0 | 21016 | FOGLIA Emilie | Amicale du drapeau le portel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:25 (448e) | ||
0 | 21796 | AMPEN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:04:27 (449e) | |||
0 | 21127 | SEVIN Daniel | Jog ablain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | 02:04:27 (450e) | ||
0 | 21161 | DENIS Sebastien | Les faw | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:34 (451e) | ||
0 | 21636 | DERNONCOURT Justine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:04:34 (452e) | |||
0 | 21034 | RYSPERT Malika | Usl/ team trail gravelines | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:04:53 (453e) | ||
0 | 21099 | DANCETTE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:56 (454e) | |||
0 | 21098 | DANCETTE Sherley | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:04:57 (455e) | |||
0 | 21544 | BLANQUART Gaëlle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:00 (456e) | |||
0 | 21942 | GILLIERS Nicolas | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:01 (457e) | |||
0 | 21037 | DECOUVELAERE Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:07 (458e) | |||
0 | 21224 | VANCAPPEL Helene | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:05:13 (459e) | ||
0 | 21227 | VERSMISSE Helene | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:05:14 (460e) | ||
0 | 21226 | LAPOMME Laurence | Rch | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:05:14 (461e) | ||
0 | 21754 | DELMOTTE Carine | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:21 (462e) | ||
0 | 21424 | ALEXANDRE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:37 (463e) | |||
0 | 21512 | BRESSEL Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:38 (464e) | |||
0 | 21179 | BORIES Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:39 (465e) | |||
0 | 21966 | DAMMAN Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:42 (466e) | |||
0 | 21718 | SEILLIER Ludovic | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:43 (467e) | ||
0 | 21921 | BOUCHER Nicolas | Boucher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:05:44 (468e) | ||
0 | 21965 | DAMMAN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:44 (469e) | |||
0 | 21120 | DIEBOLD Jean-pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:05:53 (470e) | |||
0 | 21601 | RIQUET Martial | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:05:56 (471e) | ||
0 | 21768 | JAMI Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:05:56 (472e) | |||
0 | 21610 | BERNARD Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:06:02 (473e) | |||
0 | 21310 | RICOUART Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:06:02 (474e) | ||
0 | 21309 | DEHAESE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:06:03 (475e) | |||
0 | 21974 | DEHOUCK Hervé | Run in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 02:06:04 (476e) | ||
0 | 21029 | DUFRENNE Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:09 (477e) | |||
0 | 21028 | DELETOILLE Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:10 (478e) | |||
0 | 21602 | DEREUMAUX Nicolas | Run'in brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:14 (479e) | ||
0 | 21505 | VERHILLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 6 (0e) | 02:06:20 (480e) | |||
0 | 21840 | CICZORA Yann | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:28 (481e) | |||
0 | 21841 | HUYSSEN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:29 (482e) | |||
0 | 21719 | BOUTET Alexandre | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:32 (483e) | ||
0 | 21753 | CHARLES Aurelie | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:33 (484e) | ||
0 | 21780 | PICARD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:06:40 (485e) | |||
0 | 21906 | PICARD Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:06:41 (486e) | |||
0 | 21694 | DUBOIS Thierry | Running club eperlecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:06:50 (487e) | ||
0 | 21899 | BRESSEL Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:06:53 (488e) | |||
0 | 21290 | ORDYNSKI Igor | Jsg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:06:57 (489e) | ||
0 | 21995 | FRESKO Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:07 (490e) | |||
0 | 21638 | PRUVOST Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:07 (491e) | |||
0 | 21336 | URBANIJA Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:21 (492e) | |||
0 | 21238 | VALENTIN Saint-maxent | Team trail opale | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:22 (493e) | ||
0 | 21337 | AVENEL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:23 (494e) | |||
0 | 21632 | FLEURQUIN Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:24 (495e) | |||
0 | 21631 | HEBANT Evelyne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 02:07:24 (496e) | |||
0 | 21239 | ACLOQUE Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:07:26 (497e) | |||
0 | 21629 | TAMBRUN Théo | Wormhout pizza | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 02:07:27 (498e) | ||
0 | 21675 | DANCOISNE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:48 (499e) | |||
0 | 21583 | LAMOUR Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | 02:07:49 (500e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)