6e Enduro VTT Le Touquet Beach Race 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Split1 | Lap1 | Split2 | Lap2 | Split3 | Lap3 | Split4 | Lap4 | Split5 | Lap5 | Split6 | Lap6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | RAMON Lucien | Omax team beach | 00:07:07 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:07:07 (1e) | 00:11:05 (1e) | 00:30:49 (2e) | 00:35:06 (1e) | 00:54:56 (3e) | 00:07:07 (1e) | 01:19:10 (3e) | 01:23:53 (2e) | 01:43:10 (1e) | 01:47:52 (1e) | 02:07:03 (2e) | 02:12:08 (1e) | ||
2 | 4 | DEFREYNE Cédric | Laeremans cycling team | 00:07:08 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:07:08 (2e) | 00:11:10 (2e) | 00:30:48 (1e) | 00:35:08 (2e) | 00:54:55 (1e) | 00:07:08 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 2 | MICCOLI Nicolas | V8 beach team | 00:07:09 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:07:09 (3e) | 00:11:18 (6e) | 00:30:49 (3e) | 00:35:10 (3e) | 00:54:56 (2e) | 00:07:09 (3e) | 01:19:09 (2e) | 01:23:54 (3e) | 01:43:53 (5e) | 01:48:50 (4e) | 02:09:24 (4e) | 02:14:56 (4e) | ||
4 | 37 | MARTHE Nicolas | Cc nogent-sur-oise | 00:07:09 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:07:09 (4e) | 00:11:17 (5e) | 00:30:53 (7e) | 00:35:15 (4e) | 00:54:57 (4e) | 00:07:09 (4e) | 01:19:08 (1e) | 01:23:53 (1e) | 01:43:12 (2e) | 01:47:53 (2e) | 02:07:02 (1e) | 02:12:18 (2e) | ||
5 | 3 | TRONET Steven | V8 beach team | 00:07:11 | M (5e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:07:11 (5e) | 00:11:16 (4e) | 00:30:51 (5e) | 00:35:16 (5e) | 00:56:37 (7e) | 00:07:11 (5e) | 01:21:21 (7e) | 01:26:16 (7e) | 01:47:32 (7e) | 01:52:21 (6e) | 02:12:59 (6e) | 02:18:51 (6e) | ||
6 | 9 | BOUTOILLE Boris | Tac cyclisme | 00:07:11 | M (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:07:11 (6e) | 00:11:30 (9e) | 00:32:48 (14e) | 00:37:13 (14e) | 00:59:52 (14e) | 00:07:11 (6e) | 01:27:43 (12e) | 01:33:09 (12e) | 01:55:50 (12e) | 02:01:56 (12e) | 02:26:38 (12e) | 02:33:23 (14e) | ||
7 | 22 | FERON Rudy | Etoile cycliste de chateau thierry | 00:07:11 | M (7e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:07:11 (7e) | 00:11:21 (7e) | 00:30:52 (6e) | 00:35:18 (7e) | 00:55:26 (5e) | 00:07:11 (7e) | 01:19:51 (5e) | 01:24:31 (4e) | 01:43:52 (4e) | 01:48:22 (3e) | 02:07:56 (3e) | 02:12:44 (3e) | ||
8 | 11 | BRAZY Julien | Usc | 00:07:11 | M (8e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:07:11 (8e) | 00:11:27 (8e) | 00:31:40 (9e) | 00:36:13 (11e) | 00:56:39 (8e) | 00:07:11 (8e) | 01:21:21 (8e) | 01:26:19 (8e) | 01:47:35 (8e) | 01:53:10 (9e) | 02:17:42 (9e) | 02:24:22 (9e) | ||
9 | 50 | TRUNET Clément | Ec chateau thierry | 00:07:12 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:07:12 (9e) | 00:11:15 (3e) | 00:30:50 (4e) | 00:35:17 (6e) | 00:55:26 (6e) | 00:07:12 (9e) | 01:19:50 (4e) | 01:24:31 (5e) | 01:43:51 (3e) | 01:48:50 (5e) | 02:09:25 (5e) | 02:15:00 (5e) | ||
10 | 41 | MEYERS Laurane | Ec hermelingen | 00:07:13 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:07:13 (10e) | 00:11:45 (14e) | 00:34:14 (18e) | 00:38:58 (22e) | 01:04:05 (24e) | 00:07:13 (10e) | 01:36:04 (23e) | 01:41:57 (23e) | 02:07:18 (20e) | 02:13:07 (19e) | 02:37:19 (18e) | 02:43:55 (19e) | ||
11 | 36 | MAERTENS Clément | Yoeleo test team p/b 4mind project | 00:07:13 | M (10e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:07:13 (11e) | 00:11:46 (15e) | 00:32:51 (16e) | 00:37:23 (16e) | 01:00:51 (18e) | 00:07:13 (11e) | 01:30:58 (20e) | 01:36:41 (19e) | 02:01:00 (17e) | 02:07:09 (17e) | 02:31:26 (17e) | 02:38:08 (17e) | ||
12 | 24 | FOURNIER Kevin | Team a.y.r | 00:07:14 | M (11e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:07:14 (12e) | 00:12:16 (26e) | 00:34:19 (23e) | 00:39:13 (25e) | 01:04:06 (25e) | 00:07:14 (12e) | 01:36:08 (24e) | 01:41:58 (24e) | 02:08:49 (21e) | 02:15:57 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
13 | 16 | DELSAUX Marc | La cherizienne chauny | 00:07:15 | M (12e) | Master 4 (1e) | 00:07:15 (13e) | 00:11:49 (16e) | 00:34:18 (22e) | 00:38:59 (23e) | 01:02:56 (23e) | 00:07:15 (13e) | 01:34:18 (22e) | 01:40:22 (22e) | 02:07:00 (19e) | 02:13:07 (20e) | 02:37:20 (19e) | 02:44:01 (20e) | ||
14 | 8 | BIERNACKI Alexandre | Magicreme | 00:07:15 | M (13e) | Master 1 (6e) | 00:07:15 (14e) | 00:12:05 (23e) | 00:34:16 (19e) | 00:38:52 (21e) | 01:00:46 (17e) | 00:07:15 (14e) | 01:30:16 (18e) | 01:36:09 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
15 | 10 | BRANDAO Jose | club cycliste grand reims | 00:07:15 | M (14e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:07:15 (15e) | 00:11:58 (19e) | 00:34:19 (24e) | 00:39:02 (24e) | 01:04:08 (27e) | 00:07:15 (15e) | 01:39:02 (25e) | 01:45:12 (26e) | 02:13:50 (25e) | 02:21:03 (27e) | 02:50:30 (23e) | 02:59:12 (25e) | ||
16 | 23 | FOUBLE Laurent | Ec hermelinghen | 00:07:15 | M (15e) | Master 1 (7e) | 00:07:15 (16e) | 00:11:42 (13e) | 00:32:46 (12e) | 00:37:16 (15e) | 00:59:51 (13e) | 00:07:15 (16e) | 01:27:44 (13e) | 01:33:15 (13e) | 01:55:51 (13e) | 02:02:04 (13e) | 02:26:39 (13e) | 02:34:16 (16e) | ||
17 | 48 | SELLIER Sebastien | Omax team beach | 00:07:16 | M (16e) | Master 1 (8e) | 00:07:16 (17e) | 00:12:03 (22e) | 00:34:19 (25e) | 00:38:46 (19e) | 01:00:45 (16e) | 00:07:16 (17e) | 01:30:08 (14e) | 01:35:23 (16e) | 01:58:12 (14e) | 02:04:13 (15e) | 02:27:16 (15e) | 02:33:31 (15e) | ||
18 | 33 | LEVASSEUR Nicolas | Ec hermelinghem | 00:07:16 | M (17e) | Master 1 (9e) | 00:07:16 (18e) | 00:11:34 (11e) | 00:31:39 (8e) | 00:36:07 (9e) | 00:56:54 (11e) | 00:07:16 (18e) | 01:25:36 (10e) | 01:30:49 (10e) | 01:54:35 (10e) | 02:01:30 (11e) | 02:22:38 (10e) | 02:28:37 (10e) | ||
19 | 5 | VERMEERSCH Arne | Atom 6 | 00:07:17 | M (18e) | Senior (7e) | 00:07:17 (19e) | 00:11:54 (17e) | 00:34:17 (21e) | 00:38:49 (20e) | 01:00:52 (19e) | 00:07:17 (19e) | 01:30:15 (17e) | 01:36:11 (18e) | 02:01:01 (18e) | 02:07:34 (18e) | 02:39:35 (20e) | 02:48:31 (22e) | ||
20 | 21 | ESPAÑA Tomas | Ocg gif-sur-yvette | 00:07:17 | M (19e) | Senior (8e) | 00:07:17 (20e) | 00:12:15 (25e) | 00:34:16 (20e) | 00:39:22 (26e) | 01:04:07 (26e) | 00:07:17 (20e) | 01:39:34 (28e) | 01:45:49 (28e) | 02:13:49 (24e) | 02:21:01 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:40:50 (18e) | ||
21 | 55 | VERMEERSCH Eva | Atom 6 | 00:07:18 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:07:18 (21e) | 00:12:50 (30e) | 00:37:16 (30e) | 00:42:29 (31e) | 01:07:34 (30e) | 00:07:18 (21e) | 01:43:07 (29e) | 01:49:21 (30e) | 02:14:14 (26e) | 02:20:56 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:44:41 (21e) | ||
22 | 27 | HAMON Thomas | Cvcc - ac coquelles - calais bmx - protracks | 00:07:18 | M (20e) | Master 1 (10e) | 00:07:18 (22e) | 00:12:02 (21e) | 00:32:48 (15e) | 00:37:33 (17e) | 01:00:53 (20e) | 00:07:18 (22e) | 01:30:57 (19e) | 01:37:22 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
23 | 53 | VERHENNE Benjamin | Benjamin verhenne | 00:07:18 | M (21e) | Master 1 (11e) | 00:07:18 (23e) | 00:11:35 (12e) | 00:31:41 (10e) | 00:36:07 (10e) | 00:56:42 (9e) | 00:07:18 (23e) | 01:21:20 (6e) | 01:26:23 (9e) | 01:46:33 (6e) | 01:52:34 (7e) | 02:14:21 (7e) | 02:19:50 (7e) | ||
24 | 26 | GUERIN Richard | Reims / team adess | 00:07:19 | M (22e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:07:19 (24e) | 00:12:15 (24e) | 00:37:18 (31e) | 00:42:34 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:19 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
25 | 13 | CABOCHE Antoine | E. c. hermelinghen | 00:07:19 | M (23e) | Master 1 (12e) | 00:07:19 (25e) | 00:11:57 (18e) | 00:32:46 (13e) | 00:37:11 (13e) | 00:59:51 (12e) | 00:07:19 (25e) | 01:27:41 (11e) | 01:33:02 (11e) | 01:55:49 (11e) | 02:01:29 (10e) | 02:22:40 (11e) | 02:28:44 (11e) | ||
26 | 39 | MASSON Nicolas | Team bailleul le soc | 00:07:19 | M (24e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:07:19 (26e) | 00:12:49 (29e) | 00:37:19 (33e) | 00:42:47 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:19 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
27 | 19 | DUCROCQ Dimitri | Dimitri ducrocq | 00:07:20 | M (25e) | Senior (9e) | 00:07:20 (27e) | 00:11:32 (10e) | 00:31:43 (11e) | 00:36:04 (8e) | 00:56:46 (10e) | 00:07:20 (27e) | 01:21:23 (9e) | 01:26:13 (6e) | 01:47:36 (9e) | 01:52:52 (8e) | 02:16:04 (8e) | 02:21:32 (8e) | ||
28 | 47 | RYCKEMBUSCH Anthony | Cc brimeux | 00:07:22 | M (26e) | Master 1 (13e) | 00:07:22 (28e) | 00:11:59 (20e) | 00:34:13 (17e) | 00:38:44 (18e) | 01:00:39 (15e) | 00:07:22 (28e) | 01:30:10 (15e) | 01:35:22 (15e) | 01:58:13 (15e) | 02:04:15 (16e) | 02:27:14 (14e) | 02:33:18 (13e) | ||
29 | 46 | RECOUR Filip | Laeremans cyclingteam | 00:07:47 | M (27e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:07:47 (29e) | 00:12:42 (27e) | 00:34:52 (27e) | 00:39:29 (28e) | 01:00:55 (21e) | 00:07:47 (29e) | 01:30:12 (16e) | 01:35:19 (14e) | 01:58:15 (16e) | 02:04:12 (14e) | 02:27:17 (16e) | 02:33:15 (12e) | ||
30 | 32 | LECOMTE David | Les bracos | 00:07:55 | M (28e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:07:55 (30e) | 00:12:48 (28e) | 00:37:19 (32e) | 00:43:23 (34e) | 01:10:27 (31e) | 00:07:55 (30e) | 01:43:08 (30e) | 01:49:01 (29e) | 02:14:18 (27e) | 02:20:44 (24e) | 02:47:36 (22e) | 02:54:57 (24e) | ||
31 | 29 | LASSIMONNE Frederic | 00:08:14 | M (29e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:08:14 (31e) | 00:13:08 (32e) | 00:37:14 (29e) | 00:42:09 (29e) | 01:07:08 (28e) | 00:08:14 (31e) | 01:39:03 (26e) | 01:45:04 (25e) | 02:09:29 (23e) | 02:15:34 (22e) | 02:42:33 (21e) | 02:50:10 (23e) | |||
32 | 40 | MEQUINION Theo | Vcroubaix | 00:08:21 | M (30e) | Junior (1e) | 00:08:21 (32e) | 00:13:03 (31e) | 00:34:52 (26e) | 00:39:29 (27e) | 01:02:55 (22e) | 00:08:21 (32e) | 01:34:17 (21e) | 01:40:22 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
33 | 25 | GILLOT Julien | Ac coquelles | 00:08:23 | M (31e) | Master 1 (14e) | 00:08:23 (33e) | 00:13:37 (33e) | 00:39:30 (34e) | 00:47:01 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:23 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
34 | 42 | MILLIANCOURT Stephane | Team addict bike | 00:09:28 | M (32e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:09:28 (34e) | 00:14:30 (34e) | 00:37:07 (28e) | 00:42:22 (30e) | 01:07:09 (29e) | 00:09:28 (34e) | 01:39:08 (27e) | 01:45:24 (27e) | 02:09:26 (22e) | 02:15:24 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
35 | 61 | FOL Alexandre | 00:09:30 | M (33e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:09:30 (35e) | 00:15:30 (36e) | 00:43:35 (36e) | 00:49:03 (38e) | 01:16:38 (33e) | 00:09:30 (35e) | 01:50:10 (31e) | 01:58:04 (33e) | 02:22:56 (28e) | 02:30:06 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
36 | 34 | LEVECKE Sophie | Beachbikers | 00:09:40 | F (3e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:09:40 (36e) | 00:15:37 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:25 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:40 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
37 | 12 | BRUNET Luc | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:09:42 | M (34e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:09:42 (37e) | 00:15:27 (35e) | 00:43:31 (35e) | 00:49:00 (36e) | 01:16:35 (32e) | 00:09:42 (37e) | 01:50:12 (32e) | 01:57:18 (32e) | 02:30:22 (30e) | 02:39:36 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
38 | 57 | WAILLY Guillaume | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:09:49 | M (35e) | Master 2 (6e) | 00:09:49 (38e) | 00:15:47 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:49 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
39 | 51 | VALUN Alexis | 00:10:16 | M (36e) | Senior (10e) | 00:10:16 (39e) | 00:15:36 (37e) | 00:43:39 (38e) | 00:49:09 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:16 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
40 | 49 | THERY Stephane | Xbike | 00:10:37 | M (37e) | Master 2 (5e) | 00:10:37 (40e) | 00:16:09 (40e) | 00:43:39 (37e) | 00:49:01 (37e) | 01:16:38 (34e) | 00:10:37 (40e) | 01:50:14 (33e) | 01:57:02 (31e) | 02:24:45 (29e) | 02:33:10 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
41 | 14 | COCHET Didier | La cherizienne ville de chauny | 00:10:39 | M (38e) | Master 4 (2e) | 00:10:39 (41e) | 00:16:51 (41e) | 00:49:00 (40e) | 00:55:19 (41e) | 01:25:56 (36e) | 00:10:39 (41e) | 02:05:00 (35e) | 02:13:43 (35e) | 02:43:18 (31e) | 02:52:37 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
42 | 17 | DEPECKER Rudy | Team a.y.r | 00:10:52 | M (39e) | Master 2 (7e) | 00:10:52 (42e) | 00:17:20 (42e) | 00:43:48 (39e) | 00:50:32 (40e) | 01:19:05 (35e) | 00:10:52 (42e) | 01:56:46 (34e) | 02:06:26 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
43 | 44 | PERON Grégory | Ac coquelles | 00:12:17 | M (40e) | Master 2 (8e) | 00:12:17 (43e) | 00:19:17 (44e) | 00:56:46 (41e) | 01:06:29 (42e) | 01:44:26 (37e) | 00:12:17 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
44 | 52 | VALUN Thomas | 00:12:22 | M (41e) | Master 1 (15e) | 00:12:22 (44e) | 00:19:02 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:22 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
45 | 6 | DE ROUS Ronny | 00:13:46 | M (42e) | Master 4 (3e) | 00:13:46 (45e) | 00:20:39 (45e) | 00:59:29 (42e) | 01:06:38 (43e) | 01:50:06 (38e) | 00:13:46 (45e) | 02:40:35 (36e) | 02:53:10 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
46 | 56 | VIOLETTE Matthieu | Matthieu violette | 00:15:56 | M (43e) | Master 2 (9e) | 00:15:56 (46e) | 00:25:16 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:56 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
47 | 45 | PRAT Vincent | Les sangliers du vexin | 00:16:53 | M (44e) | Master 1 (16e) | 00:16:53 (47e) | 00:28:16 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:53 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
50km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Split1 | Lap1 | Split2 | Lap2 | Split3 | Lap3 | Split4 | Lap4 | Split5 | Lap5 | Split6 | Lap6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CROCKETT Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
18 | DESBUISSONS Xavier | Xavier desbuissons | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
20 | DUVAL Pierre | Team l'entonnoir | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
28 | HU Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
30 | LAVALARD Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 4 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
31 | LE MOULLEC Loic | Tram shark vtt | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
38 | MASCRE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
43 | OBJOIE Gregory | Velo club santerre vermandois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
54 | VERHOYE Chris | Vc carbonrepair | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
58 | WULLEPUT Nicolas | Team shark vtt | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
7 | AUCH Sophie | Cc ardres | 00:14:17 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:14:17 (0) | 00:21:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:17 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
35 | LHOMME Théo | Tac cyclisme | 00:07:11 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:07:11 (0) | 00:11:26 (0) | 00:31:42 (0) | 00:36:04 (0) | 00:56:48 (0) | 00:07:11 (0) | 01:23:01 (0) | 01:30:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)