Championnats de France Duathlon Individuel Adultes et Jeunes - Chateauroux 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Vélo | CaP2 | Bike1 | Bike2 | Bike3 | Bike4 | Bike5 | #1 | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25 | LAMARCHE POULAIN Antoine | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:56:47 | M (9e) | Junior (9e) | 00:15:40 (24e) | 00:31:32 (1e) | 00:08:47 (29e) | 00:06:51 (12e) | 00:05:49 (1e) | 00:05:48 (9e) | 00:05:49 (6e) | 00:07:17 (4e) | 00:00:28 (8e) | 00:00:22 (1e) | ||
1 | 4 | MAISONOBE SAM | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:55:59 | M (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:15:13 (8e) | 00:31:36 (2e) | 00:08:17 (11e) | 00:07:14 (64e) | 00:06:04 (57e) | 00:05:38 (1e) | 00:05:36 (1e) | 00:07:05 (1e) | 00:00:25 (1e) | 00:00:31 (10e) | ||
39 | 115 | SAMSON FABIAN | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | 00:58:28 | M (39e) | Junior (39e) | 00:16:17 (56e) | 00:31:51 (3e) | 00:09:12 (55e) | 00:06:39 (1e) | 00:05:55 (20e) | 00:06:03 (56e) | 00:05:51 (14e) | 00:07:26 (29e) | 00:00:32 (58e) | 00:00:37 (74e) | ||
34 | 82 | BOUREAU Kilian | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:58:17 | M (34e) | Junior (34e) | 00:16:19 (60e) | 00:31:52 (4e) | 00:09:06 (49e) | 00:06:42 (2e) | 00:05:53 (7e) | 00:06:00 (41e) | 00:05:53 (26e) | 00:07:25 (24e) | 00:00:30 (34e) | 00:00:33 (32e) | ||
14 | 26 | DUFORT Corentin | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 00:57:09 | M (14e) | Junior (14e) | 00:15:39 (23e) | 00:31:53 (5e) | 00:08:45 (26e) | 00:06:49 (11e) | 00:05:58 (27e) | 00:05:49 (17e) | 00:05:58 (40e) | 00:07:20 (5e) | 00:00:30 (33e) | 00:00:24 (2e) | ||
42 | 61 | ZINCK Tom | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 00:58:37 | M (42e) | Junior (42e) | 00:16:18 (58e) | 00:31:54 (6e) | 00:09:24 (69e) | 00:06:44 (3e) | 00:05:54 (14e) | 00:05:57 (29e) | 00:05:52 (24e) | 00:07:29 (40e) | 00:00:30 (30e) | 00:00:33 (30e) | ||
25 | 59 | LE GALL Matteo | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:57:47 | M (25e) | Junior (25e) | 00:15:37 (21e) | 00:31:54 (7e) | 00:09:14 (56e) | 00:06:46 (5e) | 00:06:01 (36e) | 00:05:46 (5e) | 00:05:56 (35e) | 00:07:27 (32e) | 00:00:31 (55e) | 00:00:33 (27e) | ||
24 | 32 | BRUTSCHINE Paul | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:57:44 | M (24e) | Junior (24e) | 00:16:15 (51e) | 00:31:55 (8e) | 00:08:33 (18e) | 00:06:47 (6e) | 00:05:53 (5e) | 00:06:00 (43e) | 00:05:52 (21e) | 00:07:25 (23e) | 00:00:31 (54e) | 00:00:32 (21e) | ||
20 | 48 | BESCHE Loic | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:57:30 | M (20e) | Junior (20e) | 00:16:18 (57e) | 00:31:57 (9e) | 00:08:17 (13e) | 00:06:45 (4e) | 00:05:55 (23e) | 00:06:01 (47e) | 00:05:51 (18e) | 00:07:27 (30e) | 00:00:29 (19e) | 00:00:31 (17e) | ||
17 | 38 | TRETOU Gonzague | TRI VAL DE GRAY | 00:57:22 | M (17e) | Junior (17e) | 00:15:36 (19e) | 00:31:58 (10e) | 00:08:44 (25e) | 00:06:51 (13e) | 00:06:00 (32e) | 00:05:48 (12e) | 00:05:56 (36e) | 00:07:24 (18e) | 00:00:32 (59e) | 00:00:35 (52e) | ||
2 | 17 | MARESCHI Mathis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:56:15 | M (2e) | Junior (2e) | 00:15:13 (6e) | 00:31:58 (11e) | 00:08:06 (5e) | 00:07:12 (59e) | 00:06:03 (49e) | 00:05:39 (2e) | 00:05:49 (7e) | 00:07:17 (3e) | 00:00:29 (17e) | 00:00:31 (15e) | ||
43 | 112 | MARIA Tom | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:58:50 | M (43e) | Junior (43e) | 00:16:11 (48e) | 00:31:58 (12e) | 00:09:39 (77e) | 00:06:47 (7e) | 00:06:00 (33e) | 00:05:56 (25e) | 00:05:53 (27e) | 00:07:23 (15e) | 00:00:30 (38e) | 00:00:34 (44e) | ||
28 | 49 | COMBAT Elie | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:58:05 | M (28e) | Junior (28e) | 00:16:07 (41e) | 00:31:59 (13e) | 00:09:02 (44e) | 00:06:51 (14e) | 00:06:00 (31e) | 00:06:01 (50e) | 00:05:48 (3e) | 00:07:22 (9e) | 00:00:30 (31e) | 00:00:29 (3e) | ||
31 | 36 | TRIVEL Paulin | TRYSSINGEAUX | 00:58:14 | M (31e) | Junior (31e) | 00:16:15 (53e) | 00:32:00 (14e) | 00:08:55 (38e) | 00:06:48 (9e) | 00:05:54 (17e) | 00:06:00 (45e) | 00:05:51 (15e) | 00:07:28 (38e) | 00:00:32 (71e) | 00:00:33 (38e) | ||
13 | 100 | CARPENTIER YANIS | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:57:01 | M (13e) | Junior (13e) | 00:15:12 (3e) | 00:32:00 (15e) | 00:08:50 (31e) | 00:07:13 (62e) | 00:06:04 (56e) | 00:05:39 (3e) | 00:05:49 (8e) | 00:07:17 (2e) | 00:00:27 (6e) | 00:00:34 (50e) | ||
16 | 118 | PEYROL TITOUAN | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 00:57:15 | M (16e) | Junior (16e) | 00:15:37 (20e) | 00:32:01 (16e) | 00:08:39 (22e) | 00:06:53 (15e) | 00:06:00 (34e) | 00:05:48 (11e) | 00:05:59 (45e) | 00:07:22 (10e) | 00:00:26 (2e) | 00:00:33 (34e) | ||
18 | 104 | MIGNOT NOE | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:57:24 | M (18e) | Junior (18e) | 00:16:07 (42e) | 00:32:02 (17e) | 00:08:18 (14e) | 00:06:54 (17e) | 00:05:57 (25e) | 00:06:02 (53e) | 00:05:50 (11e) | 00:07:21 (7e) | 00:00:29 (25e) | 00:00:30 (8e) | ||
15 | 12 | LETENNIER Aubin | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:57:13 | M (15e) | Junior (15e) | 00:15:33 (18e) | 00:32:02 (18e) | 00:08:41 (23e) | 00:06:55 (20e) | 00:06:01 (37e) | 00:05:46 (4e) | 00:05:58 (41e) | 00:07:24 (19e) | 00:00:30 (28e) | 00:00:30 (9e) | ||
8 | 42 | LAMY ALEXANDRE | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | 00:56:43 | M (8e) | Junior (8e) | 00:15:31 (17e) | 00:32:04 (19e) | 00:08:09 (7e) | 00:06:57 (22e) | 00:06:02 (45e) | 00:05:48 (8e) | 00:05:54 (28e) | 00:07:26 (26e) | 00:00:30 (29e) | 00:00:31 (11e) | ||
29 | 47 | BASLE Colas | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:58:06 | M (29e) | Junior (29e) | 00:16:09 (45e) | 00:32:05 (20e) | 00:08:49 (30e) | 00:06:54 (18e) | 00:05:54 (8e) | 00:06:00 (42e) | 00:05:47 (2e) | 00:07:32 (44e) | 00:00:31 (56e) | 00:00:34 (43e) | ||
44 | 46 | CHEVALIER AXEL | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:59:00 | M (44e) | Junior (44e) | 00:16:09 (44e) | 00:32:06 (21e) | 00:09:43 (79e) | 00:06:55 (19e) | 00:05:54 (12e) | 00:05:57 (30e) | 00:05:56 (37e) | 00:07:26 (28e) | 00:00:29 (26e) | 00:00:35 (54e) | ||
45 | 97 | SUBLON Robin | STADE DE REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:59:03 | M (45e) | Junior (45e) | 00:16:03 (37e) | 00:32:07 (22e) | 00:09:47 (86e) | 00:06:57 (24e) | 00:05:52 (2e) | 00:06:01 (49e) | 00:05:50 (12e) | 00:07:28 (36e) | 00:00:32 (72e) | 00:00:37 (67e) | ||
30 | 119 | RAVINET YANN | TRIATHLON MACON CLUB | 00:58:10 | M (30e) | Junior (30e) | 00:16:06 (40e) | 00:32:07 (23e) | 00:08:57 (40e) | 00:06:57 (23e) | 00:05:53 (6e) | 00:06:02 (52e) | 00:05:49 (9e) | 00:07:28 (35e) | 00:00:30 (37e) | 00:00:32 (22e) | ||
38 | 44 | SCHWEBEL Quentin | TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM | 00:58:26 | M (38e) | Junior (38e) | 00:16:09 (46e) | 00:32:08 (24e) | 00:09:08 (52e) | 00:06:58 (27e) | 00:05:54 (9e) | 00:06:01 (48e) | 00:05:51 (13e) | 00:07:27 (33e) | 00:00:28 (13e) | 00:00:35 (53e) | ||
33 | 20 | STUTZMANN Esteban | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:58:16 | M (33e) | Junior (33e) | 00:16:02 (36e) | 00:32:09 (25e) | 00:08:59 (42e) | 00:06:59 (28e) | 00:05:54 (16e) | 00:06:03 (57e) | 00:05:49 (10e) | 00:07:25 (21e) | 00:00:29 (16e) | 00:00:39 (82e) | ||
22 | 8 | CRIADO Quentin | LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON | 00:57:40 | M (22e) | Junior (22e) | 00:16:00 (35e) | 00:32:12 (26e) | 00:08:22 (15e) | 00:07:01 (30e) | 00:05:59 (29e) | 00:05:59 (38e) | 00:05:52 (22e) | 00:07:24 (16e) | 00:00:29 (20e) | 00:00:38 (78e) | ||
23 | 34 | GONZALEZ Hugo | TRIATHL AIX | 00:57:43 | M (23e) | Junior (23e) | 00:15:57 (32e) | 00:32:12 (27e) | 00:08:34 (19e) | 00:07:03 (37e) | 00:05:53 (4e) | 00:06:04 (58e) | 00:05:48 (4e) | 00:07:26 (27e) | 00:00:30 (43e) | 00:00:31 (13e) | ||
5 | 6 | BILLAUT Emile | A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON | 00:56:34 | M (5e) | Junior (5e) | 00:15:19 (14e) | 00:32:13 (28e) | 00:08:03 (4e) | 00:07:05 (39e) | 00:06:03 (50e) | 00:05:46 (6e) | 00:05:58 (42e) | 00:07:22 (8e) | 00:00:30 (40e) | 00:00:31 (16e) | ||
21 | 41 | VEDRINES Bastien | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:57:38 | M (21e) | Junior (21e) | 00:15:56 (30e) | 00:32:14 (29e) | 00:08:28 (17e) | 00:07:09 (50e) | 00:05:55 (24e) | 00:06:00 (46e) | 00:05:48 (5e) | 00:07:23 (12e) | 00:00:30 (27e) | 00:00:32 (20e) | ||
36 | 15 | SEVERE Matheo | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:58:22 | M (36e) | Junior (36e) | 00:15:57 (31e) | 00:32:17 (30e) | 00:09:07 (51e) | 00:07:05 (40e) | 00:05:55 (22e) | 00:06:02 (54e) | 00:05:51 (19e) | 00:07:25 (22e) | 00:00:30 (32e) | 00:00:34 (39e) | ||
27 | 28 | BEN AYED Adam | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 00:58:02 | M (27e) | Junior (27e) | 00:15:54 (29e) | 00:32:18 (31e) | 00:08:46 (28e) | 00:07:08 (42e) | 00:05:54 (18e) | 00:05:59 (37e) | 00:05:51 (16e) | 00:07:28 (37e) | 00:00:32 (66e) | 00:00:33 (33e) | ||
4 | 19 | VIERTAIX ANTOINE | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:56:33 | M (4e) | Junior (4e) | 00:15:19 (15e) | 00:32:21 (32e) | 00:07:57 (2e) | 00:07:08 (45e) | 00:06:04 (54e) | 00:05:51 (18e) | 00:05:54 (29e) | 00:07:27 (31e) | 00:00:27 (4e) | 00:00:30 (7e) | ||
12 | 33 | VIDAL Mateo | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 00:56:58 | M (12e) | Junior (12e) | 00:15:14 (11e) | 00:32:22 (33e) | 00:08:23 (16e) | 00:07:11 (54e) | 00:06:02 (42e) | 00:05:49 (14e) | 00:05:59 (43e) | 00:07:23 (14e) | 00:00:29 (22e) | 00:00:32 (26e) | ||
47 | 16 | TITOTTO MERLOT Tom | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:59:30 | M (47e) | Junior (47e) | 00:16:00 (33e) | 00:32:22 (34e) | 00:10:04 (93e) | 00:07:03 (36e) | 00:05:53 (3e) | 00:05:58 (35e) | 00:05:56 (33e) | 00:07:34 (49e) | 00:00:30 (41e) | 00:00:36 (65e) | ||
3 | 3 | SIMIONATO Nathan | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:56:25 | M (3e) | Junior (3e) | 00:15:13 (7e) | 00:32:22 (35e) | 00:07:54 (1e) | 00:07:13 (63e) | 00:06:04 (52e) | 00:05:48 (7e) | 00:05:57 (38e) | 00:07:22 (11e) | 00:00:27 (5e) | 00:00:30 (5e) | ||
56 | 50 | DUBREUIL Virgil | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:59:57 | M (56e) | Junior (56e) | 00:15:54 (28e) | 00:32:23 (36e) | 00:10:28 (99e) | 00:07:02 (33e) | 00:05:55 (19e) | 00:05:59 (39e) | 00:05:52 (23e) | 00:07:37 (62e) | 00:00:38 (106e) | 00:00:37 (66e) | ||
41 | 18 | NOPPE Arthur | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:58:35 | M (41e) | Junior (41e) | 00:15:52 (27e) | 00:32:24 (37e) | 00:09:19 (63e) | 00:07:10 (51e) | 00:05:54 (11e) | 00:06:06 (60e) | 00:05:51 (17e) | 00:07:25 (25e) | 00:00:28 (9e) | 00:00:35 (51e) | ||
6 | 1 | ABASSI ROUAULT Merwann | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:56:38 | M (6e) | Junior (6e) | 00:15:14 (9e) | 00:32:24 (38e) | 00:08:01 (3e) | 00:07:09 (47e) | 00:06:06 (62e) | 00:05:49 (16e) | 00:05:58 (39e) | 00:07:25 (20e) | 00:00:29 (23e) | 00:00:33 (28e) | ||
7 | 96 | CHAUVIN Titouan | Metz Triathlon | 00:56:40 | M (7e) | Junior (7e) | 00:15:12 (4e) | 00:32:24 (39e) | 00:08:07 (6e) | 00:07:12 (58e) | 00:06:06 (65e) | 00:05:48 (10e) | 00:05:56 (34e) | 00:07:24 (17e) | 00:00:29 (21e) | 00:00:30 (6e) | ||
26 | 7 | DUSSUYER Guerlain | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | 00:57:59 | M (26e) | Junior (26e) | 00:15:39 (22e) | 00:32:26 (40e) | 00:08:42 (24e) | 00:07:20 (78e) | 00:05:58 (26e) | 00:05:57 (31e) | 00:05:54 (30e) | 00:07:20 (6e) | 00:00:33 (76e) | 00:00:41 (91e) | ||
11 | 29 | POULIN VALENTIN | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:56:54 | M (11e) | Junior (11e) | 00:15:12 (5e) | 00:32:27 (41e) | 00:08:17 (12e) | 00:07:11 (56e) | 00:06:07 (76e) | 00:05:49 (15e) | 00:05:53 (25e) | 00:07:29 (39e) | 00:00:28 (11e) | 00:00:31 (14e) | ||
32 | 13 | FALLOT Eliot | T.C. JOUE LES TOURS | 00:58:15 | M (32e) | Junior (32e) | 00:15:41 (26e) | 00:32:29 (42e) | 00:08:59 (41e) | 00:07:21 (83e) | 00:05:54 (10e) | 00:05:58 (33e) | 00:05:51 (20e) | 00:07:27 (34e) | 00:00:32 (64e) | 00:00:35 (56e) | ||
10 | 10 | HUBNER2 Paul | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:56:49 | M (10e) | Junior (10e) | 00:14:57 (1e) | 00:32:40 (43e) | 00:08:13 (9e) | 00:07:29 (92e) | 00:06:03 (48e) | 00:05:52 (21e) | 00:05:55 (32e) | 00:07:23 (13e) | 00:00:28 (10e) | 00:00:33 (29e) | ||
69 | 53 | FRANCOISE Ellande | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:00:24 | M (69e) | Junior (69e) | 00:17:08 (92e) | 00:32:49 (44e) | 00:09:22 (67e) | 00:07:09 (48e) | 00:06:01 (38e) | 00:05:57 (28e) | 00:06:07 (59e) | 00:07:37 (60e) | 00:00:31 (47e) | 00:00:37 (73e) | ||
68 | 56 | SALMON Quentin | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 01:00:22 | M (68e) | Junior (68e) | 00:17:07 (91e) | 00:32:49 (45e) | 00:09:20 (65e) | 00:07:08 (43e) | 00:06:02 (41e) | 00:05:56 (24e) | 00:06:04 (49e) | 00:07:41 (74e) | 00:00:32 (69e) | 00:00:36 (60e) | ||
71 | 88 | CUENOT Thibault | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | 01:00:26 | M (71e) | Junior (71e) | 00:17:06 (90e) | 00:32:51 (46e) | 00:09:25 (70e) | 00:07:08 (44e) | 00:06:02 (47e) | 00:05:58 (32e) | 00:06:06 (55e) | 00:07:39 (66e) | 00:00:33 (78e) | 00:00:33 (31e) | ||
78 | 98 | VAN DALEN Loris | TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 | 01:00:44 | M (78e) | Junior (78e) | 00:17:02 (87e) | 00:32:51 (47e) | 00:09:42 (78e) | 00:07:13 (61e) | 00:06:05 (59e) | 00:05:55 (22e) | 00:06:01 (46e) | 00:07:40 (73e) | 00:00:31 (48e) | 00:00:40 (89e) | ||
40 | 35 | CHASSAGNARD Mathis | CLERMONT TRIATHLON | 00:58:29 | M (40e) | Junior (40e) | 00:15:19 (13e) | 00:32:53 (48e) | 00:09:12 (54e) | 00:07:04 (38e) | 00:06:07 (69e) | 00:05:49 (13e) | 00:06:20 (96e) | 00:07:36 (57e) | 00:00:29 (15e) | 00:00:39 (85e) | ||
35 | 117 | BOURDON ENZO | TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON | 00:58:20 | M (35e) | Junior (35e) | 00:15:23 (16e) | 00:32:54 (49e) | 00:09:05 (48e) | 00:07:03 (35e) | 00:06:04 (53e) | 00:05:52 (20e) | 00:06:15 (83e) | 00:07:43 (77e) | 00:00:28 (12e) | 00:00:31 (12e) | ||
84 | 99 | CADIX Alexis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:01:25 | M (84e) | Junior (84e) | 00:17:03 (88e) | 00:32:55 (50e) | 00:10:19 (97e) | 00:07:11 (55e) | 00:06:02 (44e) | 00:05:56 (26e) | 00:06:04 (51e) | 00:07:43 (78e) | 00:00:35 (95e) | 00:00:36 (64e) | ||
70 | 11 | FELIX Loevan | LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON | 01:00:25 | M (70e) | Junior (70e) | 00:16:52 (80e) | 00:32:56 (51e) | 00:09:19 (61e) | 00:07:01 (31e) | 00:06:05 (58e) | 00:06:10 (87e) | 00:06:08 (69e) | 00:07:33 (47e) | 00:00:34 (83e) | 00:00:46 (106e) | ||
66 | 86 | SORITA Liam | TRIATHL AIX | 01:00:15 | M (66e) | Junior (66e) | 00:16:53 (81e) | 00:32:57 (52e) | 00:09:19 (62e) | 00:06:58 (26e) | 00:06:06 (67e) | 00:06:09 (77e) | 00:06:08 (74e) | 00:07:37 (61e) | 00:00:32 (68e) | 00:00:35 (59e) | ||
91 | 94 | POCINHO Quentin | RENNES TRIATHLON | 01:02:04 | M (91e) | Junior (91e) | 00:17:05 (89e) | 00:32:57 (53e) | 00:10:49 (102e) | 00:07:10 (52e) | 00:06:01 (39e) | 00:05:58 (34e) | 00:06:04 (50e) | 00:07:46 (85e) | 00:00:32 (65e) | 00:00:42 (97e) | ||
63 | 70 | BIDAUX Jules | METZ TRIATHLON | 01:00:10 | M (63e) | Junior (63e) | 00:16:51 (79e) | 00:32:59 (54e) | 00:09:17 (59e) | 00:07:07 (41e) | 00:06:01 (35e) | 00:06:10 (88e) | 00:06:09 (78e) | 00:07:34 (50e) | 00:00:31 (53e) | 00:00:34 (41e) | ||
77 | 73 | COLIN Quentin | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:00:43 | M (77e) | Junior (77e) | 00:16:54 (82e) | 00:33:00 (55e) | 00:09:38 (76e) | 00:07:16 (68e) | 00:06:02 (43e) | 00:05:57 (27e) | 00:06:04 (48e) | 00:07:44 (81e) | 00:00:37 (104e) | 00:00:37 (69e) | ||
65 | 54 | VILLARROYA Alejandro | AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 01:00:13 | M (65e) | Junior (65e) | 00:16:51 (78e) | 00:33:01 (56e) | 00:09:03 (47e) | 00:07:02 (32e) | 00:06:07 (73e) | 00:06:07 (62e) | 00:06:13 (82e) | 00:07:34 (48e) | 00:00:34 (92e) | 00:00:45 (100e) | ||
19 | 5 | MARTINHO Joad | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:57:27 | M (19e) | Junior (19e) | 00:15:14 (10e) | 00:33:01 (57e) | 00:08:10 (8e) | 00:07:10 (53e) | 00:06:05 (61e) | 00:05:51 (19e) | 00:06:15 (84e) | 00:07:42 (75e) | 00:00:31 (45e) | 00:00:34 (42e) | ||
79 | 63 | NEWTON Julien | A. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLON | 01:00:46 | M (79e) | Junior (79e) | 00:16:54 (83e) | 00:33:01 (58e) | 00:09:32 (73e) | 00:07:15 (67e) | 00:06:01 (40e) | 00:05:59 (36e) | 00:06:05 (53e) | 00:07:42 (76e) | 00:00:37 (105e) | 00:00:43 (99e) | ||
59 | 121 | FARES ADEL | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON | 01:00:00 | M (59e) | Junior (59e) | 00:16:51 (77e) | 00:33:02 (59e) | 00:09:02 (45e) | 00:07:03 (34e) | 00:06:05 (60e) | 00:06:10 (85e) | 00:06:08 (65e) | 00:07:39 (65e) | 00:00:34 (82e) | 00:00:33 (37e) | ||
76 | 120 | VALLET GUILHEM | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 01:00:39 | M (76e) | Junior (76e) | 00:16:57 (85e) | 00:33:03 (60e) | 00:09:35 (75e) | 00:07:00 (29e) | 00:06:06 (66e) | 00:06:10 (84e) | 00:06:09 (79e) | 00:07:40 (71e) | 00:00:31 (51e) | 00:00:35 (58e) | ||
37 | 71 | NANCEL Etienne | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:58:24 | M (37e) | Junior (37e) | 00:15:11 (2e) | 00:33:09 (61e) | 00:09:02 (46e) | 00:07:14 (66e) | 00:06:04 (55e) | 00:06:22 (100e) | 00:05:59 (44e) | 00:07:31 (41e) | 00:00:30 (39e) | 00:00:34 (46e) | ||
53 | 116 | CLAUDEL Maxence | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:59:43 | M (53e) | Junior (53e) | 00:16:43 (76e) | 00:33:11 (62e) | 00:08:52 (34e) | 00:07:09 (46e) | 00:06:10 (93e) | 00:06:06 (59e) | 00:06:10 (80e) | 00:07:39 (67e) | 00:00:30 (35e) | 00:00:29 (4e) | ||
75 | 89 | LARUE Felicien | BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON | 01:00:37 | M (75e) | Junior (75e) | 00:16:43 (75e) | 00:33:12 (63e) | 00:09:26 (72e) | 00:07:20 (81e) | 00:06:15 (97e) | 00:05:56 (23e) | 00:06:08 (68e) | 00:07:36 (56e) | 00:00:31 (57e) | 00:00:46 (103e) | ||
83 | 67 | LE NEVE Lukas | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 01:01:19 | M (83e) | Junior (83e) | 00:16:34 (68e) | 00:33:13 (64e) | 00:10:03 (91e) | 00:07:13 (60e) | 00:06:10 (90e) | 00:06:10 (79e) | 00:06:07 (62e) | 00:07:35 (52e) | 00:00:38 (107e) | 00:00:54 (108e) | ||
81 | 91 | BERT Sam | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | 01:01:06 | M (81e) | Junior (81e) | 00:16:33 (67e) | 00:33:17 (65e) | 00:10:03 (92e) | 00:07:16 (69e) | 00:06:08 (83e) | 00:06:10 (82e) | 00:06:09 (76e) | 00:07:36 (54e) | 00:00:35 (98e) | 00:00:39 (84e) | ||
64 | 21 | DELON BOUQUET Nathan | STADE FRANCAIS | 01:00:12 | M (64e) | Junior (64e) | 00:16:34 (72e) | 00:33:19 (66e) | 00:09:15 (57e) | 00:07:20 (80e) | 00:06:08 (80e) | 00:06:10 (83e) | 00:06:07 (57e) | 00:07:36 (55e) | 00:00:30 (42e) | 00:00:35 (57e) | ||
51 | 68 | CAO Gabriel | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 00:59:42 | M (51e) | Junior (51e) | 00:16:27 (63e) | 00:33:19 (67e) | 00:08:50 (32e) | 00:07:19 (77e) | 00:06:13 (96e) | 00:06:09 (66e) | 00:06:08 (70e) | 00:07:31 (42e) | 00:00:35 (97e) | 00:00:33 (35e) | ||
50 | 62 | BEZIERS Baptiste | SARDINES TRIATHLON | 00:59:40 | M (50e) | Junior (50e) | 00:16:31 (66e) | 00:33:19 (68e) | 00:08:46 (27e) | 00:07:18 (74e) | 00:06:10 (92e) | 00:06:10 (81e) | 00:06:07 (61e) | 00:07:36 (59e) | 00:00:34 (79e) | 00:00:32 (25e) | ||
62 | 75 | DEGRIS Tibo | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 01:00:07 | M (62e) | Junior (62e) | 00:16:34 (69e) | 00:33:19 (69e) | 00:09:08 (53e) | 00:07:19 (75e) | 00:06:07 (72e) | 00:06:09 (76e) | 00:06:09 (75e) | 00:07:38 (63e) | 00:00:34 (81e) | 00:00:34 (49e) | ||
48 | 23 | LE MOIGNE Quentin | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:59:37 | M (48e) | Junior (48e) | 00:16:34 (70e) | 00:33:20 (70e) | 00:08:38 (20e) | 00:07:19 (76e) | 00:06:06 (68e) | 00:06:11 (90e) | 00:06:08 (66e) | 00:07:38 (64e) | 00:00:31 (46e) | 00:00:36 (62e) | ||
73 | 92 | LOBRY Matteo | VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC | 01:00:30 | M (73e) | Junior (73e) | 00:16:39 (73e) | 00:33:22 (71e) | 00:09:17 (58e) | 00:07:14 (65e) | 00:06:07 (74e) | 00:06:09 (74e) | 00:06:09 (77e) | 00:07:44 (82e) | 00:00:34 (84e) | 00:00:40 (87e) | ||
61 | 113 | LEMEILLE Mathis | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 01:00:05 | M (61e) | Junior (61e) | 00:16:34 (71e) | 00:33:23 (72e) | 00:08:57 (39e) | 00:07:17 (73e) | 00:06:03 (51e) | 00:06:11 (94e) | 00:06:05 (52e) | 00:07:49 (91e) | 00:00:36 (103e) | 00:00:37 (70e) | ||
80 | 85 | BOVENZI MATHYS | TRIATHL AIX | 01:00:53 | M (80e) | Junior (80e) | 00:16:26 (62e) | 00:33:26 (73e) | 00:09:55 (87e) | 00:07:25 (89e) | 00:06:08 (82e) | 00:06:12 (96e) | 00:06:05 (54e) | 00:07:36 (58e) | 00:00:32 (61e) | 00:00:37 (68e) | ||
67 | 43 | SCHOEN Thibault | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 01:00:18 | M (67e) | Junior (67e) | 00:16:27 (64e) | 00:33:27 (74e) | 00:09:22 (66e) | 00:07:27 (91e) | 00:06:09 (84e) | 00:06:10 (80e) | 00:06:07 (64e) | 00:07:35 (51e) | 00:00:29 (18e) | 00:00:36 (63e) | ||
49 | 37 | MARC Mathis | VALENCE TRIATHLON | 00:59:38 | M (49e) | Junior (49e) | 00:16:08 (43e) | 00:33:27 (75e) | 00:08:51 (33e) | 00:06:48 (8e) | 00:05:59 (28e) | 00:06:03 (55e) | 00:06:02 (47e) | 00:08:38 (101e) | 00:00:33 (75e) | 00:00:41 (90e) | ||
72 | 39 | ARTZNER Valentin | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | 01:00:28 | M (72e) | Junior (72e) | 00:16:28 (65e) | 00:33:28 (76e) | 00:09:17 (60e) | 00:07:25 (90e) | 00:06:09 (87e) | 00:06:09 (67e) | 00:06:07 (63e) | 00:07:39 (69e) | 00:00:32 (67e) | 00:00:45 (101e) | ||
86 | 57 | ARBIN AMAURY | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON | 01:01:36 | M (86e) | Junior (86e) | 00:17:30 (102e) | 00:33:31 (77e) | 00:09:25 (71e) | 00:07:12 (57e) | 00:06:09 (88e) | 00:06:09 (68e) | 00:06:19 (95e) | 00:07:44 (80e) | 00:00:34 (89e) | 00:00:37 (72e) | ||
82 | 55 | MARIE William | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:01:14 | M (82e) | Junior (82e) | 00:16:22 (61e) | 00:33:32 (78e) | 00:10:16 (96e) | 00:07:32 (95e) | 00:06:07 (77e) | 00:06:11 (91e) | 00:06:08 (67e) | 00:07:35 (53e) | 00:00:28 (7e) | 00:00:39 (80e) | ||
54 | 83 | LE MAUFF Victor | LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:59:49 | M (54e) | Junior (54e) | 00:16:16 (54e) | 00:33:32 (79e) | 00:08:54 (36e) | 00:07:37 (99e) | 00:06:06 (64e) | 00:06:10 (86e) | 00:06:07 (58e) | 00:07:33 (46e) | 00:00:35 (96e) | 00:00:34 (45e) | ||
95 | 66 | DEBLAISE PIERRE | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | 01:02:45 | M (95e) | Junior (95e) | 00:17:25 (99e) | 00:33:38 (80e) | 00:10:36 (100e) | 00:07:24 (86e) | 00:06:07 (70e) | 00:06:07 (61e) | 00:06:19 (94e) | 00:07:44 (79e) | 00:00:32 (60e) | 00:00:35 (55e) | ||
60 | 60 | THOMERE Titouan | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 01:00:02 | M (60e) | Junior (60e) | 00:16:15 (52e) | 00:33:39 (81e) | 00:09:06 (50e) | 00:07:20 (79e) | 00:06:28 (98e) | 00:06:11 (95e) | 00:06:08 (71e) | 00:07:33 (45e) | 00:00:30 (36e) | 00:00:33 (36e) | ||
97 | 51 | GIBORY THIBAUD | ALENCON TRIATHLON | 01:03:18 | M (97e) | Junior (97e) | 00:17:26 (100e) | 00:33:39 (82e) | 00:10:58 (104e) | 00:07:17 (72e) | 00:06:10 (95e) | 00:06:09 (71e) | 00:06:18 (91e) | 00:07:47 (86e) | 00:00:34 (85e) | 00:00:43 (98e) | ||
52 | 52 | VATEL Gabriel | CAEN TRIATHLON | 00:59:43 | M (52e) | Junior (52e) | 00:16:18 (59e) | 00:33:40 (83e) | 00:08:39 (21e) | 00:07:36 (96e) | 00:06:07 (75e) | 00:06:11 (93e) | 00:06:08 (73e) | 00:07:40 (70e) | 00:00:29 (24e) | 00:00:38 (76e) | ||
85 | 93 | MOLINAS Leo | TRIATH`LONS | 01:01:28 | M (85e) | Junior (85e) | 00:17:23 (96e) | 00:33:40 (84e) | 00:09:20 (64e) | 00:07:24 (87e) | 00:06:08 (78e) | 00:06:08 (65e) | 00:06:16 (85e) | 00:07:46 (84e) | 00:00:35 (93e) | 00:00:32 (24e) | ||
90 | 81 | BOSC Gael | LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON | 01:02:03 | M (90e) | Junior (90e) | 00:17:20 (95e) | 00:33:41 (85e) | 00:09:47 (84e) | 00:07:22 (85e) | 00:06:08 (81e) | 00:06:08 (64e) | 00:06:18 (92e) | 00:07:47 (87e) | 00:00:39 (108e) | 00:00:39 (81e) | ||
55 | 114 | GABORIT ELIAN | PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI | 00:59:51 | M (55e) | Junior (55e) | 00:16:10 (47e) | 00:33:41 (86e) | 00:08:54 (37e) | 00:07:42 (102e) | 00:06:06 (63e) | 00:06:10 (78e) | 00:06:07 (56e) | 00:07:39 (68e) | 00:00:34 (87e) | 00:00:34 (47e) | ||
87 | 87 | PICHARD Jules | API TRI | 01:01:58 | M (87e) | Junior (87e) | 00:17:23 (97e) | 00:33:44 (87e) | 00:09:43 (81e) | 00:07:25 (88e) | 00:06:08 (79e) | 00:06:09 (75e) | 00:06:18 (89e) | 00:07:46 (83e) | 00:00:32 (70e) | 00:00:37 (71e) | ||
58 | 31 | CHAUMULOT Liam | LE MANS TRIATHLON | 00:59:58 | M (58e) | Junior (58e) | 00:16:03 (38e) | 00:33:44 (88e) | 00:09:00 (43e) | 00:06:57 (21e) | 00:05:55 (21e) | 00:07:11 (108e) | 00:06:12 (81e) | 00:07:32 (43e) | 00:00:35 (94e) | 00:00:39 (83e) | ||
93 | 103 | AMIRAULT Thibaut | ISSY TRIATHLON | 01:02:07 | M (93e) | Junior (93e) | 00:17:24 (98e) | 00:33:44 (89e) | 00:09:43 (80e) | 00:07:21 (84e) | 00:06:07 (71e) | 00:06:09 (72e) | 00:06:18 (93e) | 00:07:51 (92e) | 00:00:36 (102e) | 00:00:42 (96e) | ||
57 | 9 | BOREL Hugo | VALS DU DAUPHINE OLYMPIC | 00:59:57 | M (57e) | Junior (57e) | 00:16:06 (39e) | 00:33:47 (90e) | 00:08:54 (35e) | 00:06:53 (16e) | 00:05:54 (15e) | 00:06:01 (51e) | 00:07:07 (104e) | 00:07:53 (94e) | 00:00:32 (62e) | 00:00:40 (88e) | ||
74 | 22 | GUIGNARD Maxime | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 01:00:35 | M (74e) | Junior (74e) | 00:16:12 (49e) | 00:33:49 (91e) | 00:09:34 (74e) | 00:07:44 (103e) | 00:06:09 (86e) | 00:06:11 (92e) | 00:06:07 (60e) | 00:07:40 (72e) | 00:00:31 (44e) | 00:00:32 (19e) | ||
89 | 110 | GODEFROY Antoine | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 01:02:02 | M (89e) | Junior (89e) | 00:17:12 (94e) | 00:33:53 (92e) | 00:09:47 (85e) | 00:07:32 (94e) | 00:06:09 (85e) | 00:06:09 (73e) | 00:06:17 (87e) | 00:07:49 (90e) | 00:00:36 (101e) | 00:00:36 (61e) | ||
96 | 24 | SALAUN Enzo | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 01:03:03 | M (96e) | Junior (96e) | 00:16:15 (50e) | 00:33:55 (93e) | 00:11:37 (107e) | 00:07:37 (98e) | 00:06:10 (91e) | 00:06:09 (70e) | 00:06:08 (72e) | 00:07:53 (93e) | 00:00:33 (73e) | 00:00:46 (105e) | ||
101 | 79 | WATTEZ Marius | TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE | 01:04:54 | M (101e) | Junior (101e) | 00:17:11 (93e) | 00:34:00 (94e) | 00:12:27 (108e) | 00:07:37 (100e) | 00:06:10 (94e) | 00:06:09 (69e) | 00:06:17 (88e) | 00:07:48 (89e) | 00:00:31 (52e) | 00:00:47 (107e) | ||
92 | 69 | MULLER Adonis | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 01:02:04 | M (92e) | Junior (92e) | 00:17:02 (86e) | 00:34:08 (95e) | 00:09:45 (82e) | 00:07:17 (70e) | 00:06:32 (101e) | 00:06:17 (98e) | 00:06:17 (86e) | 00:07:48 (88e) | 00:00:33 (74e) | 00:00:38 (77e) | ||
94 | 84 | BOSSIS Hugo | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 01:02:26 | M (94e) | Junior (94e) | 00:16:55 (84e) | 00:34:20 (96e) | 00:09:59 (89e) | 00:07:21 (82e) | 00:06:34 (103e) | 00:06:16 (97e) | 00:06:18 (90e) | 00:07:53 (95e) | 00:00:34 (86e) | 00:00:40 (86e) | ||
88 | 2 | MERCIRIS Nathan | METZ TRIATHLON | 01:02:02 | M (88e) | Junior (88e) | 00:15:41 (25e) | 00:34:33 (97e) | 00:10:49 (103e) | 00:06:49 (10e) | 00:05:59 (30e) | 00:06:08 (63e) | 00:06:49 (102e) | 00:08:50 (103e) | 00:00:27 (3e) | 00:00:34 (48e) | ||
46 | 106 | COLIN Iliam | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:59:08 | M (46e) | Junior (46e) | 00:15:15 (12e) | 00:34:39 (98e) | 00:08:15 (10e) | 00:07:09 (49e) | 00:06:02 (46e) | 00:06:00 (44e) | 00:06:44 (100e) | 00:08:45 (102e) | 00:00:28 (14e) | 00:00:32 (23e) | ||
99 | 64 | POZZEBON Luca | API TRI | 01:04:13 | M (99e) | Junior (99e) | 00:17:49 (103e) | 00:34:58 (99e) | 00:10:15 (95e) | 00:07:32 (93e) | 00:06:31 (99e) | 00:06:30 (101e) | 00:06:21 (97e) | 00:08:07 (97e) | 00:00:31 (49e) | 00:00:42 (95e) | ||
103 | 45 | LOBBRECHT Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:05:13 | M (103e) | Junior (103e) | 00:17:30 (101e) | 00:35:10 (100e) | 00:11:16 (106e) | 00:07:17 (71e) | 00:06:32 (100e) | 00:06:53 (103e) | 00:06:28 (98e) | 00:08:03 (96e) | 00:00:34 (88e) | 00:00:46 (104e) | ||
100 | 65 | WAGNER Axel | CAP TRIATHLON TEAM | 01:04:45 | M (100e) | Junior (100e) | 00:16:41 (74e) | 00:36:03 (101e) | 00:10:48 (101e) | 00:07:38 (101e) | 00:06:33 (102e) | 00:06:18 (99e) | 00:07:17 (107e) | 00:08:21 (99e) | 00:00:33 (77e) | 00:00:42 (94e) | ||
98 | 95 | HAVET Thimeo | SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 | 01:03:29 | M (98e) | Junior (98e) | 00:16:00 (34e) | 00:36:26 (102e) | 00:09:46 (83e) | 00:06:58 (25e) | 00:05:54 (13e) | 00:05:59 (40e) | 00:05:54 (31e) | 00:11:43 (108e) | 00:00:34 (91e) | 00:00:45 (102e) | ||
102 | 27 | GUILLOT Thomas | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON | 01:05:01 | M (102e) | Junior (102e) | 00:16:17 (55e) | 00:36:27 (103e) | 00:11:06 (105e) | 00:07:36 (97e) | 00:06:09 (89e) | 00:06:11 (89e) | 00:08:19 (108e) | 00:08:14 (98e) | 00:00:32 (63e) | 00:00:41 (92e) | ||
104 | 102 | BERTRAND Timothee | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 01:05:30 | M (104e) | Junior (104e) | 00:17:50 (104e) | 00:36:36 (104e) | 00:09:55 (88e) | 00:08:06 (104e) | 00:06:41 (105e) | 00:06:36 (102e) | 00:06:42 (99e) | 00:08:32 (100e) | 00:00:34 (80e) | 00:00:38 (75e) | ||
105 | 76 | D HAINAUT Tom | TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY | 01:07:38 | M (105e) | Junior (105e) | 00:17:52 (105e) | 00:38:30 (105e) | 00:10:07 (94e) | 00:08:08 (105e) | 00:06:41 (104e) | 00:07:10 (107e) | 00:06:50 (103e) | 00:09:42 (107e) | 00:00:31 (50e) | 00:00:41 (93e) | ||
108 | 107 | MENARD Bastien | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 01:09:30 | M (108e) | Junior (108e) | 00:18:45 (108e) | 00:39:11 (106e) | 00:10:21 (98e) | 00:08:45 (108e) | 00:07:06 (106e) | 00:07:09 (106e) | 00:06:45 (101e) | 00:09:28 (104e) | 00:00:36 (100e) | 00:00:38 (79e) | ||
107 | 108 | LEVAVASSEUR Titouan | MSA TRIATHLON | 01:08:32 | M (107e) | Junior (107e) | 00:17:59 (106e) | 00:39:30 (107e) | 00:10:00 (90e) | 00:08:24 (107e) | 00:07:13 (107e) | 00:07:09 (105e) | 00:07:15 (105e) | 00:09:30 (105e) | 00:00:34 (90e) | 00:00:31 (18e) | ||
106 | 105 | MASSENA Clement | NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON | 01:08:08 | M (106e) | Junior (106e) | 00:17:59 (107e) | 00:39:38 (108e) | 00:09:24 (68e) | 00:08:22 (106e) | 00:07:14 (108e) | 00:07:08 (104e) | 00:07:17 (106e) | 00:09:40 (106e) | 00:00:35 (99e) | 00:00:34 (40e) |
JUH - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Vélo | CaP2 | Bike1 | Bike2 | Bike3 | Bike4 | Bike5 | #1 | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 111 | ADEL Fares | LES ANGLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 90 | CHESSA RUDLER Erwin | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 80 | DEHAUD Matheo | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 72 | GAY Pierre Louis | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 109 | HIRIBERRY Yohan | BORDEAUX TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 74 | MAISONOBE SAM | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 77 | ALVAREZ SILVA Gabin | VGA TRIATHLON ST MAUR | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:16:43 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 14 | ANSELM UGOLIN | FAST GUEBWILLER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:15:31 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:01 (0) | 00:06:28 (0) | 00:07:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 30 | AUDO Quentin | CORMARIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:16:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 101 | COCHIN JULES | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 40 | GANCGLUS Alexandre | CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:16:16 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 78 | RENARD MATHEO | EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:17:32 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DSQ | 58 | CORMIER Titouan | BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:15:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)