Foulées Vallée de la Lys 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 324 | DEGRAEVE Yann | 00:32:04 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | |||
2 | 371 | JUMEAU Cédric | 00:32:17 | M (2e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
3 | 362 | RYCKELYNCK Benjamin | 00:33:04 | M (3e) | Master 0 (1e) | |||
4 | 360 | MOREL Xavier | 00:33:07 | M (4e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
5 | 325 | LIEVIN Rodolphe | 00:33:49 | M (5e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
6 | 388 | SAVOYAT Louis | 00:34:33 | M (6e) | Senior (2e) | |||
7 | 382 | BARTHOLOME Louis | 00:35:22 | M (7e) | Espoir (1e) | |||
8 | 182 | LANNOO Antoine | 00:35:24 | M (8e) | Senior (3e) | |||
9 | 307 | BELMAHDI Mounir | 00:35:27 | M (9e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
10 | 308 | LANSEMAN Daniel | 00:35:27 | M (10e) | Master 2 (2e) | |||
11 | 260 | DEWUITE Maximilien | 00:36:06 | M (11e) | Senior (4e) | |||
12 | 201 | LELEU Romain | 00:36:50 | M (12e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
13 | 410 | LAMARCQ Arnaud | 00:36:51 | M (13e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
14 | 345 | ALEXANDRE Bastian | 00:37:04 | M (14e) | Senior (5e) | |||
15 | 314 | HINGRAND Edva | 00:37:18 | M (15e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
16 | 317 | HURTEBIZE Benjamin | 00:37:35 | M (16e) | Senior (6e) | |||
17 | 313 | BENFIALA Feissal | 00:38:54 | M (17e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
18 | 197 | LELLOU Rudy | 00:39:18 | M (18e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
19 | 269 | MAILLARD Chloé | 00:39:25 | F (1e) | Espoir (1e) | |||
20 | 195 | TOP Stephane | 00:39:32 | M (19e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
21 | 344 | MILLEVILLE Yves | 00:39:41 | M (20e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
22 | 389 | GHISKIER Jonathan | 00:39:43 | M (21e) | Master 1 (5e) | |||
23 | 350 | SAUTIERE Thierry | 00:39:46 | M (22e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
24 | 356 | MOREIRA Anthony | 00:40:16 | M (23e) | Senior (7e) | |||
25 | 296 | TURPIN Rudy | 00:40:28 | M (24e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
26 | 193 | GASPAROUX Eric | 00:40:51 | M (25e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
27 | 402 | HEQUET Grégory | 00:40:55 | M (26e) | Master 2 (3e) | |||
28 | 250 | GOLLIOT Anatole | 00:41:02 | M (27e) | Cadet (1e) | |||
29 | 393 | CHANDIOUX Maxime | 00:41:48 | M (28e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
30 | 315 | BERAL Christophe | 00:42:00 | M (29e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
31 | 216 | MOUTON Pascal | 00:42:02 | M (30e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
32 | 179 | POUGET Laurent | 00:42:03 | M (31e) | Master 3 (4e) | |||
33 | 178 | PRUVOST Amaury | 00:42:12 | M (32e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
34 | 390 | DELEBARRE Mathieu | 00:42:22 | M (33e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
35 | 303 | KORPAL Sébastien | 00:42:23 | M (34e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
36 | 263 | DUMORTIER Antoine | 00:42:30 | M (35e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
37 | 248 | LEGROS Jimmy | 00:42:35 | M (36e) | Master 0 (9e) | |||
38 | 387 | MONNIEZ Arthur | 00:42:48 | M (37e) | Senior (8e) | |||
39 | 412 | DIAKHABY Malamine | 00:43:02 | M (38e) | Senior (9e) | |||
40 | 310 | MORET Guy | 00:43:03 | M (39e) | Master 3 (5e) | |||
41 | 298 | BERTHE Jessica | 00:43:41 | F (2e) | Master 0 (1e) | |||
42 | 361 | DELLEMOTTE Pierre | 00:44:07 | M (40e) | Master 5 (2e) | |||
43 | 342 | GHESTEM Jean | 00:44:13 | M (41e) | Cadet (2e) | |||
44 | 330 | TITECAT Thierry | 00:44:17 | M (42e) | Master 4 (2e) | |||
45 | 203 | RANSON Jimmy | 00:44:28 | M (43e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
46 | 386 | GOBERT Michel | 00:44:33 | M (44e) | Master 4 (3e) | |||
47 | 166 | GUIDEZ Jean-marc | 00:44:33 | M (45e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
48 | 297 | DELBAERE Christian | 00:44:43 | M (46e) | Master 4 (4e) | |||
49 | 233 | CASTELEYN David | 00:44:55 | M (47e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
50 | 274 | CAZE Samuel | 00:45:01 | M (48e) | Master 0 (10e) | |||
51 | 418 | LAMBLIN Manuel | 00:45:06 | M (49e) | Junior (1e) | |||
52 | 251 | DEQUEKER Julien | 00:45:12 | M (50e) | Master 0 (11e) | |||
53 | 292 | SOUFFLET Anthony | 00:45:21 | M (51e) | Master 0 (12e) | |||
54 | 321 | BERNARD Raphaël | 00:45:31 | M (52e) | Espoir (2e) | |||
55 | 333 | CHOMI Hervé | 00:45:42 | M (53e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
56 | 299 | MOREL Matthieu | 00:45:49 | M (54e) | Master 0 (13e) | |||
57 | 181 | GIL Daniel | 00:46:19 | M (55e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
58 | 258 | WAYMEL Olivier | 00:46:20 | M (56e) | Master 4 (5e) | |||
59 | 337 | CHRISTIAENS Guy | 00:46:25 | M (57e) | Master 4 (6e) | |||
60 | 209 | LEFEBVRE Pierre | 00:46:35 | M (58e) | Master 1 (11e) | |||
61 | 304 | JEANNOT Maud | 00:46:51 | F (3e) | Master 0 (2e) | |||
62 | 186 | CROMBEZ Axel | 00:46:54 | M (59e) | Cadet (3e) | |||
63 | 322 | DESCHAMPS Emmanuel | 00:46:54 | M (60e) | Master 1 (12e) | |||
64 | 277 | LION Vincent | 00:46:58 | M (61e) | Master 0 (14e) | |||
65 | 157 | GRAMMONT Loïc | 00:47:03 | M (62e) | Master 1 (13e) | |||
66 | 351 | LANGLET Pascal | 00:47:23 | M (63e) | Master 6 (1e) | |||
67 | 232 | BANSE Aymeric | 00:47:32 | M (64e) | Senior (10e) | |||
68 | 239 | MONTAGNE Romain | 00:47:36 | M (65e) | Senior (11e) | |||
69 | 429 | AYOUNI Abdelkader | 00:47:43 | M (66e) | Senior (12e) | |||
70 | 168 | LEBON Christian | 00:47:43 | M (67e) | Master 5 (3e) | |||
71 | 173 | MORTIER Baptiste | 00:47:45 | M (68e) | Senior (13e) | |||
72 | 334 | LAMMENS Bastien | 00:47:50 | M (69e) | Senior (14e) | |||
73 | 343 | ROLLAND Frédéric | 00:47:50 | M (70e) | Master 0 (15e) | |||
74 | 355 | TURPAIN Emilie | 00:47:50 | F (4e) | Master 0 (3e) | |||
75 | 380 | MURRAY Ludovic | 00:47:50 | M (71e) | Master 2 (7e) | |||
76 | 365 | SUPPO Alexandre | 00:47:54 | M (72e) | Master 0 (16e) | |||
77 | 234 | VANCAENEGHEM Raphael | 00:47:57 | M (73e) | Master 1 (14e) | |||
78 | 405 | JOHNSTON Julien | 00:47:58 | M (74e) | Master 0 (17e) | |||
79 | 323 | ROLLET Mickaël | 00:48:01 | M (75e) | Master 0 (18e) | |||
80 | 275 | CAZÉ Aurélien | 00:48:11 | M (76e) | Senior (15e) | |||
81 | 266 | LAURENT Emilie | 00:48:12 | F (5e) | Master 1 (1e) | |||
82 | 268 | VANDOMME Christophe | 00:48:16 | M (77e) | Master 1 (15e) | |||
83 | 279 | MOENECLAEY Cyril | 00:48:16 | M (78e) | Master 2 (8e) | |||
84 | 416 | BELLENGIER Olivier | 00:48:18 | M (79e) | Master 2 (9e) | |||
85 | 264 | TAFFIN Jérôme | 00:48:20 | M (80e) | Master 2 (10e) | |||
86 | 338 | DUHAMEL Jérémie | 00:48:20 | M (81e) | Master 2 (11e) | |||
87 | 156 | MERZOUK Azdine | 00:48:21 | M (82e) | Master 5 (4e) | |||
88 | 267 | STELMASZYK Thibault | 00:48:23 | M (83e) | Master 3 (7e) | |||
89 | 341 | BERTHE Julien | 00:48:28 | M (84e) | Master 0 (19e) | |||
90 | 384 | BOEKTAELS Emmanuel | 00:48:29 | M (85e) | Master 3 (8e) | |||
91 | 347 | GOMBERT Vincent | 00:48:31 | M (86e) | Master 4 (7e) | |||
92 | 293 | WIERRE Jordan | 00:48:36 | M (87e) | Senior (16e) | |||
93 | 230 | DANNEELS Faustine | 00:48:36 | F (6e) | Senior (1e) | |||
94 | 280 | BERTRAND Jean-baptiste | 00:48:39 | M (88e) | Master 0 (20e) | |||
95 | 219 | CLOART Baptiste | 00:48:39 | M (89e) | Senior (17e) | |||
96 | 222 | LECOURT Jean francois | 00:48:41 | M (90e) | Master 4 (8e) | |||
97 | 419 | STREBELLE Edouard | 00:48:59 | M (91e) | Espoir (3e) | |||
98 | 261 | HONORE Louis | 00:49:01 | M (92e) | Master 0 (21e) | |||
99 | 305 | LIAGRE Anne-clémence | 00:49:04 | F (7e) | Senior (2e) | |||
100 | 287 | LEROY Etienne | 00:49:05 | M (93e) | Senior (18e) | |||
101 | 392 | DUCROCQ Sébastien | 00:49:12 | M (94e) | Master 1 (16e) | |||
102 | 403 | COUSSEMENT Cecile | 00:49:12 | F (8e) | Master 2 (1e) | |||
103 | 169 | FRANCOIS Antoine | 00:49:18 | M (95e) | Master 0 (22e) | |||
104 | 398 | LECOMTE Joel | 00:49:23 | M (96e) | Master 7 (1e) | |||
105 | 302 | GHESQUIERE Gérard | 00:49:33 | M (97e) | Master 7 (2e) | |||
106 | 172 | DEMARET Philippe | 00:49:35 | M (98e) | Master 5 (5e) | |||
107 | 220 | CATTEAU Pascal | 00:49:43 | M (99e) | Master 4 (9e) | |||
108 | 358 | BELS Léo | 00:49:43 | M (100e) | Espoir (4e) | |||
109 | 408 | MAES-DESAGHER Valentin | 00:49:48 | M (101e) | Senior (19e) | |||
110 | 253 | SAMSON Sebastien | 00:49:49 | M (102e) | Master 1 (17e) | |||
111 | 290 | DEFIVES Daniel | 00:50:06 | M (103e) | Master 0 (23e) | |||
112 | 159 | BARBIEUX Charles edouard | 00:50:16 | M (104e) | Senior (20e) | |||
113 | 215 | VIRGONE Leonardo | 00:50:17 | M (105e) | Master 2 (12e) | |||
114 | 217 | HUMBERT Marc | 00:50:44 | M (106e) | Master 5 (6e) | |||
115 | 425 | MERLOT Dorothée | 00:50:46 | F (9e) | Master 2 (2e) | |||
116 | 427 | GILLOEN Samuel | 00:50:46 | M (107e) | Master 3 (9e) | |||
117 | 255 | CRESPEL Brandon | 00:51:07 | M (108e) | Senior (21e) | |||
118 | 391 | SAINT MAXIN Steeve | 00:51:17 | M (109e) | Master 0 (24e) | |||
119 | 291 | COL Christophe | 00:51:22 | M (110e) | Master 3 (10e) | |||
120 | 415 | BRUNET Fabien | 00:51:25 | M (111e) | Master 4 (10e) | |||
121 | 198 | BLONDIAUX Nicolas | 00:51:30 | M (112e) | Master 1 (18e) | |||
122 | 194 | CHEVANCE Michel | 00:51:33 | M (113e) | Master 7 (3e) | |||
123 | 273 | CAMBRAI Martin | 00:51:34 | M (114e) | Senior (22e) | |||
124 | 286 | MARIEN Romain | 00:51:37 | M (115e) | Senior (23e) | |||
125 | 373 | ZABUKOVEC Roger | 00:51:39 | M (116e) | Master 7 (4e) | |||
126 | 328 | ROBERT Stéphane | 00:51:50 | M (117e) | Master 2 (13e) | |||
127 | 422 | BREFORT MARTIN Antoine | 00:52:00 | M (118e) | Master 0 (25e) | |||
128 | 185 | HUCHETTE Paul-alain | 00:52:02 | M (119e) | Master 3 (11e) | |||
129 | 357 | LAFFINEUR Baptiste | 00:52:06 | M (120e) | Senior (24e) | |||
130 | 354 | GRELIN Edgar | 00:52:06 | M (121e) | Senior (25e) | |||
131 | 381 | LECLERCQ Christian | 00:52:16 | M (122e) | Master 5 (7e) | |||
132 | 329 | DEREGNAUCOURT Laura | 00:52:16 | F (10e) | Master 0 (4e) | |||
133 | 294 | FARSY Marc | 00:52:17 | M (123e) | Master 5 (8e) | |||
134 | 311 | GALLAI Christophe | 00:52:19 | M (124e) | Master 1 (19e) | |||
135 | 214 | MAESEELE Sébastien | 00:52:20 | M (125e) | Master 3 (12e) | |||
136 | 259 | NEMRI David | 00:52:33 | M (126e) | Master 1 (20e) | |||
137 | 420 | STREBELLE Xavier | 00:52:36 | M (127e) | Master 2 (14e) | |||
138 | 359 | DELMARE Laurent | 00:52:39 | M (128e) | Master 5 (9e) | |||
139 | 335 | CAPON Pascal | 00:52:44 | M (129e) | Master 5 (10e) | |||
140 | 249 | VERMEIL Laura | 00:52:51 | F (11e) | Senior (3e) | |||
141 | 254 | LESCHEVIN Camille | 00:52:59 | F (12e) | Senior (4e) | |||
142 | 276 | DUSART Dominique | 00:53:04 | M (130e) | Master 4 (11e) | |||
143 | 202 | LELEU Clémence | 00:53:04 | F (13e) | Master 0 (5e) | |||
144 | 363 | DRELON François | 00:53:06 | M (131e) | Master 0 (26e) | |||
145 | 200 | SAS Lucie | 00:53:07 | F (14e) | Espoir (2e) | |||
146 | 401 | DELEFORTERIE Damien | 00:53:08 | M (132e) | Master 2 (15e) | |||
147 | 205 | PIERROT Hervé | 00:53:11 | M (133e) | Master 4 (12e) | |||
148 | 400 | TOUSSAINT Renaud | 00:53:21 | M (134e) | Master 3 (13e) | |||
149 | 396 | SILVERT David | 00:53:39 | M (135e) | Master 2 (16e) | |||
150 | 395 | SILVERT Louise | 00:53:39 | F (15e) | Senior (5e) | |||
151 | 423 | HANOUTI Mahfoud | 00:53:42 | M (136e) | Master 2 (17e) | |||
152 | 160 | VANEHUIN Albert | 00:53:46 | M (137e) | Master 6 (2e) | |||
153 | 407 | BAX Thierry | 00:53:55 | M (138e) | Master 4 (13e) | |||
154 | 180 | GERARDIN Mathis | 00:54:01 | M (139e) | Espoir (5e) | |||
155 | 227 | GHESTEM Orlane | 00:54:02 | F (16e) | Senior (6e) | |||
156 | 399 | DE OLIVEIRA Dominique | 00:54:04 | F (17e) | Master 4 (1e) | |||
157 | 316 | VANDEVOORDE Sandrine | 00:54:07 | F (18e) | Master 0 (6e) | |||
158 | 152 | SIX Freddy | 00:54:10 | M (140e) | Master 2 (18e) | |||
159 | 171 | HAESEBROECK Thibault | 00:54:10 | M (141e) | Master 2 (19e) | |||
160 | 151 | DOOLAEGHE Ophélie | 00:54:10 | F (19e) | Master 1 (2e) | |||
161 | 208 | LECONTE Frederic | 00:54:10 | M (142e) | Master 1 (21e) | |||
162 | 285 | PARENT Laetitia | 00:54:11 | F (20e) | Master 2 (3e) | |||
163 | 426 | DORLET Nicolas | 00:54:17 | M (143e) | Master 3 (14e) | |||
164 | 236 | SALIN Dimitri | 00:54:18 | M (144e) | Master 1 (22e) | |||
165 | 235 | SALIN Loïs | 00:54:19 | F (21e) | Senior (7e) | |||
166 | 364 | TALON Cédric | 00:54:25 | M (145e) | Master 1 (23e) | |||
167 | 352 | MESTDAGH Arnaud | 00:54:28 | M (146e) | Master 5 (11e) | |||
168 | 174 | HAMANN Lucie | 00:54:30 | F (22e) | Master 0 (7e) | |||
169 | 272 | LEROY Arnold | 00:54:33 | F (23e) | Master 1 (3e) | |||
170 | 158 | CALUJEK Etienne | 00:54:35 | M (147e) | Master 3 (15e) | |||
171 | 383 | LEUPE Frederic | 00:54:41 | M (148e) | Master 6 (3e) | |||
172 | 394 | JACQUOT Marine | 00:54:49 | F (24e) | Senior (8e) | |||
173 | 397 | DJEMA Malik | 00:54:50 | M (149e) | Senior (26e) | |||
174 | 206 | LEMAY Anne-france | 00:54:52 | F (25e) | Master 1 (4e) | |||
175 | 184 | RENAUDET Anthony | 00:55:35 | M (150e) | Master 1 (24e) | |||
176 | 278 | RENIERS Stéphane | 00:55:40 | M (151e) | Master 2 (20e) | |||
177 | 414 | PAREIN Arthur | 00:55:45 | M (152e) | Junior (2e) | |||
178 | 424 | KIDEY Andre | 00:55:46 | M (153e) | Master 5 (12e) | |||
179 | 154 | BOITEL Sarah | 00:55:48 | F (26e) | Master 2 (4e) | |||
180 | 319 | PASSOT Hervé | 00:55:51 | M (154e) | Master 2 (21e) | |||
181 | 231 | CHAVANAS Adélaïde | 00:56:14 | F (27e) | Senior (9e) | |||
182 | 229 | HAKEM Sarah | 00:56:15 | F (28e) | Senior (10e) | |||
183 | 417 | HASSEVELDE Sebastien | 00:56:17 | M (155e) | Master 2 (22e) | |||
184 | 306 | CODRON Bernard | 00:56:21 | M (156e) | Master 5 (13e) | |||
185 | 207 | PEREIRA Catherine | 00:56:21 | F (29e) | Master 3 (1e) | |||
186 | 336 | AVEZ Nicolas | 00:56:23 | M (157e) | Master 2 (23e) | |||
187 | 339 | EGLINGER Emmanuel | 00:56:34 | M (158e) | Master 2 (24e) | |||
188 | 332 | LORENSKI Annabelle | 00:56:35 | F (30e) | Master 0 (8e) | |||
189 | 340 | MARTEL Noémie | 00:56:36 | F (31e) | Senior (11e) | |||
190 | 192 | INFANTES François | 00:56:44 | M (159e) | Master 3 (16e) | |||
191 | 281 | DERVYN Sabine | 00:56:44 | F (32e) | Master 4 (2e) | |||
192 | 221 | DEQUEKER Arnaud | 00:56:50 | M (160e) | Master 3 (17e) | |||
193 | 353 | PACAUX Jade | 00:57:02 | F (33e) | Espoir (3e) | |||
194 | 282 | DERVYN Olivier | 00:57:06 | M (161e) | Master 4 (14e) | |||
195 | 411 | BALCEREK Margaux | 00:57:15 | F (34e) | Senior (12e) | |||
196 | 295 | DELEBECQUE Daniel | 00:57:18 | M (162e) | Master 4 (15e) | |||
197 | 228 | GHESTEM Nathalie | 00:57:25 | F (35e) | Master 3 (2e) | |||
198 | 349 | DELLEMOTTE Patricia | 00:57:29 | F (36e) | Master 6 (1e) | |||
199 | 318 | BULTEEL Dominique | 00:57:35 | F (37e) | Master 4 (3e) | |||
200 | 320 | BOULEN Patrick | 00:57:35 | M (163e) | Master 6 (4e) | |||
201 | 262 | BROUCK Dorothee | 00:57:38 | F (38e) | Master 1 (5e) | |||
202 | 238 | MERLAND Baptiste | 00:57:39 | M (164e) | Espoir (6e) | |||
203 | 167 | LAMBLIN Jean joel | 00:57:58 | M (165e) | Master 8 (1e) | |||
204 | 301 | PLANCQ Anthony | 00:58:00 | M (166e) | Master 1 (25e) | |||
205 | 212 | LEFEBVRE Kelly | 00:58:05 | F (39e) | Master 0 (9e) | |||
206 | 370 | VAN MEENEN Aline | 00:58:33 | F (40e) | Master 1 (6e) | |||
207 | 430 | LEZZANI Patrick | 00:58:34 | M (167e) | Master 6 (5e) | |||
208 | 375 | DEPOORTER Alain | 00:58:36 | M (168e) | Master 0 (27e) | |||
209 | 283 | LEBOUTEILLER Luna | 00:58:41 | F (41e) | Ec.Athlé (1e) | |||
210 | 191 | INFANTES Corinne | 00:58:44 | F (42e) | Master 4 (4e) | |||
211 | 372 | DUFORET Hélène | 00:58:46 | F (43e) | Master 2 (5e) | |||
212 | 153 | DELCROIX Barbara | 00:58:49 | F (44e) | Master 3 (3e) | |||
213 | 270 | GALAND Gabriel | 00:58:55 | M (169e) | Master 1 (26e) | |||
214 | 199 | BONIFACE Solange | 00:59:08 | F (45e) | Master 3 (4e) | |||
215 | 327 | PILLE Yvon | 00:59:08 | M (170e) | Master 6 (6e) | |||
216 | 170 | FRANCOIS Julie | 00:59:11 | F (46e) | Master 0 (10e) | |||
217 | 271 | PETITPREZ Matthieu | 00:59:48 | M (171e) | Master 0 (28e) | |||
218 | 346 | VAN OUTRYVE Patricia | 00:59:49 | F (47e) | Master 4 (5e) | |||
219 | 300 | VEILLARD Eugène | 01:00:02 | M (172e) | Master 9 (1e) | |||
220 | 348 | TILLIE Aurélie | 01:00:15 | F (48e) | Master 1 (7e) | |||
221 | 225 | BOUCHEZ Florine | 01:00:27 | F (49e) | Master 0 (11e) | |||
222 | 204 | HUYGHE Marc | 01:00:33 | M (173e) | Master 3 (18e) | |||
223 | 223 | POLLET Julie | 01:00:53 | F (50e) | Master 0 (12e) | |||
224 | 224 | BOUCHEZ Françoise | 01:00:56 | F (51e) | Master 6 (2e) | |||
225 | 309 | CLOUET Sabine | 01:00:57 | F (52e) | Master 2 (6e) | |||
226 | 257 | WAYMEL Christelle | 01:01:23 | F (53e) | Master 2 (7e) | |||
227 | 240 | OLBRECK Fabien | 01:01:25 | M (174e) | Master 1 (27e) | |||
228 | 245 | DAGUENET Marion | 01:01:27 | F (54e) | Senior (13e) | |||
229 | 246 | DEROO Séverine | 01:01:27 | F (55e) | Master 1 (8e) | |||
230 | 247 | DEROO Guillaume | 01:01:28 | M (175e) | Master 2 (25e) | |||
231 | 162 | RUCKEBUSCH Marie christine | 01:01:31 | F (56e) | Master 3 (5e) | |||
232 | 312 | BRASART Nicolas | 01:01:35 | M (176e) | Master 1 (28e) | |||
233 | 284 | LEBOUTEILLER Maé | 01:01:54 | F (57e) | Cadet (1e) | |||
234 | 243 | LIEVAL Jean maxence | 01:02:06 | M (177e) | Master 1 (29e) | |||
235 | 376 | HEMA Murugan | 01:02:22 | F (58e) | Master 3 (6e) | |||
236 | 213 | DEVIN Claire | 01:02:25 | F (59e) | Senior (14e) | |||
237 | 188 | ROOSE Sandrine | 01:02:30 | F (60e) | Master 2 (8e) | |||
238 | 187 | POISSONIER David | 01:02:30 | M (178e) | Master 3 (19e) | |||
239 | 367 | MEDEZ Laurence | 01:03:09 | F (61e) | Master 3 (7e) | |||
240 | 183 | DESCATOIRE Céline | 01:03:14 | F (62e) | Master 0 (13e) | |||
241 | 256 | VERCRUYSSE Vincent | 01:03:31 | M (179e) | Master 1 (30e) | |||
242 | 404 | LEGENT Mathieu | 01:03:39 | M (180e) | Master 4 (16e) | |||
243 | 226 | CREPY Célie | 01:03:46 | F (63e) | Senior (15e) | |||
244 | 379 | HUYSMAN Thibault | 01:03:50 | M (181e) | Senior (27e) | |||
245 | 242 | LIEVAL Ann-laure | 01:03:51 | F (64e) | Master 1 (9e) | |||
246 | 385 | LALISE Murielle | 01:03:59 | F (65e) | Master 6 (3e) | |||
247 | 406 | CORNILLE Bernard | 01:04:00 | M (182e) | Master 6 (7e) | |||
248 | 413 | WATRELOT Matthieu | 01:04:09 | M (183e) | Master 1 (31e) | |||
249 | 176 | VANLEENE Thierry | 01:04:10 | M (184e) | Master 1 (32e) | |||
250 | 378 | CHARLET Gilles | 01:04:19 | M (185e) | Master 4 (17e) | |||
251 | 252 | VANDAMME Simon | 01:04:20 | M (186e) | Senior (28e) | |||
252 | 165 | JEAN Thomas | 01:04:24 | M (187e) | Master 0 (29e) | |||
253 | 164 | VANDEPUTTE Katia | 01:04:25 | F (66e) | Master 0 (14e) | |||
254 | 155 | DEMANGE Brigitte | 01:04:48 | F (67e) | Master 6 (4e) | |||
255 | 326 | DELEBARRE Michel | 01:05:12 | M (188e) | Master 7 (5e) | |||
256 | 241 | CATELLE Nathalie | 01:05:14 | F (68e) | Master 1 (10e) | |||
257 | 218 | VANDENHOVE Benoît | 01:05:16 | M (189e) | Master 0 (30e) | |||
258 | 211 | CAPPOEN Marie | 01:05:36 | F (69e) | Master 1 (11e) | |||
259 | 237 | SZEWCZYK François | 01:05:49 | M (190e) | Master 1 (33e) | |||
260 | 331 | LETELLIER Bruno | 01:06:26 | M (191e) | Master 6 (8e) | |||
261 | 369 | MEDEZ Sylvie | 01:06:43 | F (70e) | Master 5 (1e) | |||
262 | 161 | RICHTER Freddy | 01:07:02 | M (192e) | Master 4 (18e) | |||
263 | 288 | SMETS Anne sophie | 01:07:45 | F (71e) | Senior (16e) | |||
264 | 289 | GUILLET Léo | 01:07:45 | M (193e) | Senior (29e) | |||
265 | 244 | LAMARQUE Remi | 01:08:46 | M (194e) | Master 1 (34e) | |||
266 | 421 | CHOQUET Andrei | 01:09:09 | M (195e) | Senior (30e) | |||
267 | 368 | MEDEZ Francis | 01:09:47 | M (196e) | Master 5 (14e) | |||
268 | 366 | MEDEZ Christian | 01:09:47 | M (197e) | Master 4 (19e) | |||
269 | 377 | CHARLET Anne | 01:10:36 | F (72e) | Senior (17e) | |||
270 | 177 | VANLEENE Joël | 01:10:49 | M (198e) | Master 6 (9e) | |||
271 | 189 | BEAUVAIS Anne | 01:10:53 | F (73e) | Master 2 (9e) | |||
272 | 428 | DESAGHER Eric | 01:11:22 | M (199e) | Master 4 (20e) | |||
273 | 175 | VANLEENE Carole | 01:11:44 | F (74e) | Master 1 (12e) | |||
274 | 409 | VANGHELUWE Didier | 01:12:33 | M (200e) | Master 4 (21e) | |||
275 | 374 | DEPOORTER Nicolas | 01:17:00 | M (201e) | Master 0 (31e) |
10km - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 210 | DE RIEMAECKER Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 265 | ELMEKKI Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | |||
DNS | 190 | HAMON Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | |||
DNS | 196 | HOYEZ Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 3 (0) | |||
DNS | 163 | VANDENBROUCKE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)