Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D1H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA BENJAMIN CHOQUERT METZ TRIATHLON S3
FRA MAXIME BARGETTO METZ TRIATHLON S2
FRA JULIEN MENDEZ METZ TRIATHLON S2
FRA NATHAN GUERBEUR METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA YOHAN LE BERRE METZ TRIATHLON S3
FRA BENOIT NICOLAS E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER V1
BEL TIM VAN HEMEL E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER S2
BEL ANGELO VANDECASTEELE E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER S2
BEL VINCENT BIERINCKX E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER S2
FRA CHARLELIE APRIL E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER S2
FRA ALBAN PIERRE EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA KEVIN DOS SANTOS EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON S3
FRA ALBAN BOITIER LEGOURD EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA FLORIAN PILON EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA ROMAIN VOGT LES TRITONS MELDOIS S3
BEL JAN PETRALIA LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
GBR PHILIP WYLIE LES TRITONS MELDOIS V1
GBR DANNY RUSSELL LES TRITONS MELDOIS S4
FRA JEROME BLANC RENNES TRIATHLON S4
FRA ANTOINE EXMELIN RENNES TRIATHLON S3
FRA TONY ORVAIN RENNES TRIATHLON S3
FRA MAEL SICOT RENNES TRIATHLON S2
FRA LUCAS MISEROLE ROUEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
BEL NICOLAS TILMAN ROUEN TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA ADRIEN LATESTERE ROUEN TRIATHLON S3
FRA EMILE BLONDEL HERMANT TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON S1
FRA MICKAEL CHAUMOND TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON S2
FRA MATTHIEU DIVERRES TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON S3
FRA THIBAUT HUMBERT TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON V1
FRA RAPHAEL COMBAT TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON V1
FRA NICOLAS BAROUX COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S3
FRA JULIEN DEQUIDT COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S3
FRA VALENTIN DAMMAN COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S1 U23
FRA THIBAUD NAEL A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON S3
FRA SULIAN COURJAL A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON S3
FRA NICOLAS GACON A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON S2
FRA DAMIEN SERRE A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON S2
FRA HUGO ALTMEYER A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON S2
NED NIELS TE PAS US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
ESP GARCIA ANDER US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA FLORIAN DUPRE US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA KRILAN LE BIHAN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
NED THOMAS CREMERS US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA GAEL LE BELLEC PONTIVY TRIATHLON S3
FRA MALO LE BIHAN PONTIVY TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA SEBASTIEN LE COCQ PONTIVY TRIATHLON S2
FRA FLAVIAN LAFAY PONTIVY TRIATHLON S2
FRA ROMAIN LEMEE PONTIVY TRIATHLON S2
FRA LEO STARCK SAINTES TRIATHLON S1 U23
GBR OLIVER HOBSON SAINTES TRIATHLON JU U23
GBR OSCAR HOBSON SAINTES TRIATHLON CA
FRA ANDREAS TESSIER SAINTES TRIATHLON CA
FRA HUGO KOSZTUR LES PIRANHAS JU U23
FRA MAXIME BONVALET LES PIRANHAS S1 U23
FRA CLEMENT BACH LES PIRANHAS S1
FRA SIMON DAMIENS MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S3
FRA ALEXANDRE BOURGEOIS MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
MEX RAMOS HERRERA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S3
ESP RODRIGO TORRES HERMAN MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S4
ESP ALBERTO ROMERO ESTEVE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
FRA PIERRE OUVRY MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN TRIATHLON S2
FRA PIERRICK NÉE MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA JULIEN SENCE MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN TRIATHLON S3
FRA CLEMENT DUBUT HERMEL MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN TRIATHLON S1 U23
FRA WILFRED LEMÉRÉ MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN TRIATHLON S4
FRA MAEL ALRIC RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 S2
FRA THOMAS CAMPOS RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 JU U23
FRA BENJAMIN CAYROCHE RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 S2
FRA NICOLAS VACQUIER RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 S4
FRA BENOIT DUNET RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 V1


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
FRA CHARLY MARTIN PONTIVY TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA THOMAS CARDONA PONTIVY TRIATHLON JU U23
FRA LéO FORESTIER A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON JU U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr