Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D1F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
01 FRA TANIA BODIN BAYSSET ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
02 FRA JULIE CHUBERRE DODE ISSY TRIATHLON S3
03 GBR OLIVIA MATTHEWS ISSY TRIATHLON S2
04 FRA MAHAUT SEGARD ISSY TRIATHLON CA
05 FRA AUDREY MERLE ISSY TRIATHLON S2
06 FRA KARINE FALGON MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M2
07 VEN EDYMAR BREA MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S1 U23
08 VEN JOSELYN DANIELY BREA ABREU MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S2
09 ESP SONIA BEJARANO MONTLUCON TRIATHLON S4
10 ESP Sarah LOEHR MUNOZ MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M2
11 ESP NOELIA JUAN PASTOR LES TRITONS MELDOIS S1
12 BEL MAURINE RICOUR LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
13 GER KRISTINA ZIEMONS LES TRITONS MELDOIS S4
14 FRA ANNE SOPHIE BEGON LES TRITONS MELDOIS S2
15 FRA LUCIE LANG LES TRITONS MELDOIS S1 U23
16 FRA SYLVAINE MAUFFREY STADE FRANCAIS S4
17 FRA MELANIE DOUTART STADE FRANCAIS S3
18 FRA MATHILDE LEDUC STADE FRANCAIS S3
19 FRA MARION LEGRAND STADE FRANCAIS S2
20 FRA GARANCE BLAUT STADE FRANCAIS S2
21 FRA . . CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M2
22 FRA . . CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M2
23 FRA . . CAMBRAI TRIATHLON M2
26 FRA STEPHANIE LE BESQ TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS M1
27 FRA AMANDINE PERISINO TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS S3
28 FRA CLAUDINE PODVIN TRIATHLON CLUB MONTREUILLOIS M2
31 FRA SOPHIE CARON LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S2
32 FRA FLORENCE CUCHEVAL LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M1
33 FRA JOSEPHINE DELVINCOURT LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S2
34 FRA FABIENNE POURRE LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M3
35 FRA LINDA DUCROCQ LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON S3
36 FRA HELENE RICHE METZ TRIATHLON M2
37 FRA LEONIE DOUCHE METZ TRIATHLON CA
38 FRA JULIETTE TITOTTO MERLOT METZ TRIATHLON JU U23
39 FRA ANGELIQUE ROCHA METZ TRIATHLON M1
41 FRA MAYA HEBRARD LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON S1 U23
42 FRA STEPHANIE FERNANDEZ LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON S3
43 FRA CAMILLE LAURENT LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON JU U23
44 FRA PAULINE VIE LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON S1 U23
46 FRA LEA LEROSIER ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S1 U23
47 FRA SABRINA MONMARTEAU ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S4
48 FRA MILENE PROUST ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S3
49 FRA LUCIE ROSE ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S2
50 FRA JULIE PERRAUDIN ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE S1 U23
51 FRA JESSICA DEGAND COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S3
52 FRA FANNY MUDES COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER M1
53 FRA MARIE CHARLOTTE HUYSENTRUYT COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT-OMER S4
56 FRA . . TRI VAL DE GRAY M2
57 FRA . . TRI VAL DE GRAY M2
58 FRA . . TRI VAL DE GRAY M2
61 FRA CELIE LESNARD RENNES TRIATHLON S2
62 FRA ENORA OGER RENNES TRIATHLON S1 U23
63 FRA ALICE TALEC RENNES TRIATHLON S2
64 FRA OLIVIA RANNOU RENNES TRIATHLON CA
66 FRA MAELLE HOFFBECK ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S3
67 FRA MARION SIMONIN ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S2
68 FRA CHARLOTTE BERTHELOT ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S3
69 FRA EMMA WASSER ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S1 U23
70 FRA CLAIRE HOFFBECK ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI S4
71 FRA MARIE GEAN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S4
72 FRA ALIX TEUPOOTAHITI US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON JU U23
73 FRA LOANNE LE BIHAN US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON JU U23
74 FRA LOUISE ROYER US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
75 FRA ELODIE PETROU US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON S1 U23
76 FRA ELOISE COMBEAU RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S1
77 FRA SELENE LEVEAU RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY CA
78 FRA SANDRINE MOLLE RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M1
79 FRA MARIANNE MINIER RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY S3


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr