Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Duathlon D2H
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
01 FRA MARTIN CHARTOGNE LE MANS TRIATHLON S2
02 FRA THOMAS DROUAULT LE MANS TRIATHLON S2
03 FRA CORENTIN LEFER LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
04 FRA MATHIS LEMEILLE LE MANS TRIATHLON CA
05 FRA AXEL DE POORTER LE MANS TRIATHLON S2
06 FRA EMERIC CLEMENT VITTEL TRIATHLON JU U23
07 FRA MAXENCE NEVEUX VITTEL TRIATHLON CA
08 FRA LOIS FISCHER VITTEL TRIATHLON S1 U23
11 FRA LUCAS ROUGET TRI VAL DE GRAY S1 U23
12 FRA ESTEBAN GOMES DOS SANTOS TRI VAL DE GRAY S1
13 FRA VICTOR HENRY TRI VAL DE GRAY S2
14 FRA JEROME MOLARD TRI VAL DE GRAY S4
15 FRA UGOLIN BONZI TRI VAL DE GRAY CA
16 FRA CEDRIC LUDET VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S1
17 FRA DIEGO ALBARRACIN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
18 FRA THOMAS CLATOT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON JU U23
19 FRA JUSTIN DOURLENS VERSAILLES TRIATHLON S2
21 FRA ROBIN DILLIES GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
22 FRA LEO COCHIN GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
23 FRA FLORENT LEFEBVRE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
24 FRA BARNABE COCQUET GRAVELINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
26 FRA GIOVANNI BETIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
27 FRA YANN HOLE OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
28 FRA ALAN MONTEMBAULT OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
29 FRA GOULVEN KERSANTE OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONAIS DE NATATION S1 U23
31 FRA THOMAS SILBERMANN STADE FRANCAIS S3
32 FRA MICHAEL LOZANO STADE FRANCAIS S4
33 FRA HUGO ALTMEYER STADE FRANCAIS S2
34 FRA IVAN BAVARD STADE FRANCAIS S3
35 FRA ANTOINE MORTAMET STADE FRANCAIS S2
36 FRA JULIEN IMBERT LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S3
37 FRA ESTEBAN BOTELHO LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S2
38 FRA BAPTISTE GIBERT LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S3
39 FRA RAPHAEL BENEZIT LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON M3
40 FRA MATHIAS GIBERT LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON S2
41 FRA CLEMENT LANDAIS A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S2
42 FRA ELVAN LEDUC A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S1 U23
43 FRA BENJAMIN FEQUANT A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS M1
44 FRA MAEL KERNEIS A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S2
45 ITA LUCA PANZAVOLTA A.S.P.T.T. ANGERS S3
46 FRA CLEMENT GENISSON LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S1
47 FRA THOMAS PELLERIAUX LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S4
48 FRA CYRIL ELSLANDER LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S4
49 FRA CYRIL CARE LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S3
50 FRA ADRIEN FREDERIC LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON S2
51 FRA NICOLAS LE DIZES VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S4
52 FRA GAETAN MARQUILLY VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S1 U23
53 FRA JORDAN GUEGANO VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S2
54 FRA AURELIEN REUSSE VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON S2
56 FRA . . LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M2
57 FRA . . LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M2
58 FRA . . LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M2
61 FRA VICTOR MACQ TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS S1 U23
62 FRA TITOUAN GIRAUDON TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS JU U23
63 FRA FLORIAN BALITRAND TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS S2
64 FRA OLIVIER FREMY TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M1
66 FRA VALENTIN BONNEAU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S3
67 FRA ARTHUR POIRIER SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S2
68 FRA FRANCOIS BODIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S4
69 FRA JEREMY LEGOUT SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M1
70 FRA REMY GUERINEAU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S1
71 FRA . . METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M3
72 FRA . . METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M3
73 FRA . . METROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRIATHLON M3
76 FRA SEBASTIEN BOURDIN TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S4
77 FRA THIBAULT DUPONT TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S2
78 FRA REMI LOUVEL TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S3
79 FRA FREDERIC BOURGEAIS TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S4
80 FRA JORDAN THIRE TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S3


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
81 FRA TOM PENEAU TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN CA
82 FRA DAMIEN DECOURTY TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN S1 U23
83 FRA VALENTIN GESLOT LE MANS TRIATHLON S1 U23
84 FRA QUENTIN MOYER SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S1 U23
85 FRA BASTIEN RAVENELLE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 S1 U23
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr