Start listAppelScratchEtapeGénéral
Liste de départ Triathlon D1F
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
01 FRA LEONIE PERIAULT POISSY TRIATHLON S2
02 FRA CASSANDRE BEAUGRAND POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
03 FRA KRISTELLE CONGI POISSY TRIATHLON S2
04 FRA JUSTINE GUERARD POISSY TRIATHLON S2
05 FRA MARINE VETILLARD POISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
06 FRA MATHILDE GAUTIER TRI VAL DE GRAY S1
07 FRA JESSICA FULLAGAR TRI VAL DE GRAY JU U23
08 FRA CLEMENCE TEDESCO TRI VAL DE GRAY JU U23
09 AUS FELICITY SHEEDY RYAN TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
10 HUN ZSOFIA KOVACS TRI VAL DE GRAY S3
11 HUN ZSANETT BRAGMAYER METZ TRIATHLON S2
12 FRA JEANNE LEHAIR METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
13 FRA CLAIRE BARTHELEMY METZ TRIATHLON S2
14 FRA LEA CONINX METZ TRIATHLON S1 U23
15 FRA JULIETTE TITOTTO MERLOT METZ TRIATHLON JU U23
16 FRA AUDREY MERLE ISSY TRIATHLON S1
17 FRA CELIA MERLE ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
18 FRA LOU BERLAND ISSY TRIATHLON CA
19 FRA BLANDINE GUILLOTEAU ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
20 SUI JASMIN WEBER ISSY TRIATHLON S1 U23
21 FRA MORGAN BRANCHOUX BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON S1
22 GBR JENNY MANNERS BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON S2
23 FRA VALENTINE BOS BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON CA
24 FRA ANNE GARNIER BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON S2
25 ITA CHIARA MAGRINI BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON S1 U23
26 FRA CINDY POMARES STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON S2
27 FRA EMELYNE MOREAU STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON S1 U23
28 FRA SALOME BARRET STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON CA
29 FRA LAETITIA LANTZ STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON S2
30 ESP MARTA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON S1
31 FRA ANNELINE COUTINHO AUTUN TRIATHLON S1 U23
32 ESP SARA PEREZ SALA AUTUN TRIATHLON S3
33 ITA ELENA PETRINI AUTUN TRIATHLON S2
34 FRA SOLENE LACROIX SAMPER AUTUN TRIATHLON JU U23
36 ITA LILLI GELMINI DIJON TRIATHLON S2
37 MEX KARLA PATRICIA RUIZ GAONA DIJON TRIATHLON S1
38 FRA JULIE MARANO DIJON TRIATHLON S1 U23
39 FRA EMMA DUCREUX DIJON TRIATHLON S1 U23
40 HUN NOEMI SARSZEGI DIJON TRIATHLON S1 U23
41 FRA JULIE IEMMOLO T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S1 U23
42 FRA VALENTINE JADEAU SIBILEAU T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY S1 U23
43 FRA MADELEINE SOULARD T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY JU U23
44 FRA LUANA FOSSANO T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY JU U23
45 FRA JULIETTE LUCET T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY CA
46 FRA ALIZEE PARMENTELAT VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S2
47 FRA EMMA LOMBARDI VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON JU U23
48 ITA FEDERICA PARODI VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON S1 U23
49 SUI CATHIA SCHAR VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON JU U23
50 FRA LAURA MOREAU VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON CA
51 FRA LEA DUCHAMPT TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S2
52 GBR HANNAH KITCHEN TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S2
53 GBR ELLIE WHITE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S1 U23
54 POR ANDREIA FERRUM TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S1
56 GBR SOPHIE ALDEN TRIATHLON SAINT AMAND DUN 18 S1 U23
55 GBR ZOE THOMAS TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE 36 S2
57 BEL CATO CASSIERS TRIATHLON SAINT AMAND DUN 18 JU U23
58 IRL ORLA WALSH TRIATHLON SAINT AMAND DUN 18 S1 U23
59 FRA EMILIE DARRAS TRIATHLON SAINT AMAND DUN 18 S3
60 FRA CAMILLE DUVAUCHEL TRIATHLON SAINT AMAND DUN 18 S1 U23
61 FRA CHARLOTTE FAIVRE GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE CA
62 FRA CHLOE FOUILLOT GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE S1 U23
63 FRA CANDICE DENIZOT GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE CA
64 FRA VALENTINE HARRER GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE CA
65 FRA LOU MONTEIL GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE CA
66 GBR LAURA FENWICK SARDINES TRIATHLON S1
67 FRA JULIETTE DUQUESNE SARDINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
68 FRA MARJOLAINE PIERRE SARDINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
69 FRA CELINE TARABBIA SARDINES TRIATHLON S1 U23
70 FRA MELINE PELLICER SARDINES TRIATHLON JU U23
71 FRA SOLENE FLURIAN TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S1
72 FRA BETTINA INNOCENTI TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S3
73 FRA MANON CECILE CLIMENT TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S3
74 FRA MATHILDE ANSOBORLO TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB S2
75 FRA STEPHANIE AYME TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB M2
77 FRA PAULINE LARROZE LAUGA TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE JU U23
78 FRA CELINE SENIA TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1
79 FRA ROMANE PASCAL TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE JU U23
80 FRA MYLENE MARIONNEAU TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S3
76 GBR MADELEINE HENDERSON TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE S1 U23


Athlètes Supplémentaires:
Nation Athlète Club Cat. U23
81 FRA CANDICE GUILLAUME GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE S1 U23
82 FRA MARIE WATTIEZ POISSY TRIATHLON CA
Une réalisation de ProLiveSport      — www.ProLiveSport.fr