Triathlon Gravelines 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 80 | LEROY Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:14 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:16:55 (296e) | 00:09:14 (1e) | 01:08:40 (152e) | 02:59:48 (301e) | |||
0 | 103 | GILLODTS Thomas | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:41 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:29 (5e) | 00:18:41 (2e) | 00:50:12 (3e) | 01:42:07 (3e) | ||
0 | 563 | LAMY Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:13 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:24 (4e) | 00:19:13 (3e) | 00:50:51 (4e) | 01:41:01 (1e) | |||
0 | 691 | CARPENTIER Antoine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:59 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:57 (23e) | 00:19:59 (4e) | 00:52:50 (7e) | 01:46:12 (5e) | ||
0 | 134 | GILLODTS Guillaume | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:21:17 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:39 (9e) | 00:21:17 (5e) | 00:52:05 (6e) | 01:43:31 (4e) | ||
0 | 611 | GALLET Mathieu | AUTUN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:17 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:02 (1e) | 00:21:17 (6e) | 00:52:04 (5e) | 01:41:12 (2e) | ||
0 | 575 | LOUVET Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:50 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:35 (66e) | 00:21:50 (7e) | 00:57:10 (18e) | 01:56:35 (33e) | |||
0 | 56 | COMYN Olivier | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:04 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:29 (163e) | 00:22:04 (8e) | 00:56:55 (17e) | 02:00:55 (55e) | ||
0 | 542 | BOURLET Mathieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:06 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:11 (7e) | 00:22:06 (9e) | 01:03:29 (83e) | 01:55:17 (25e) | ||
0 | 178 | CAZIER Chloe | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:07 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:31 (123e) | 00:22:07 (10e) | 01:00:27 (42e) | 02:04:42 (76e) | ||
0 | 126 | DEGRAVE Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:42 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:21 (89e) | 00:22:42 (11e) | 00:59:40 (37e) | 02:00:59 (57e) | |||
0 | 185 | TERRIER Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:44 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:11 (228e) | 00:22:44 (12e) | 01:02:05 (69e) | 02:09:22 (109e) | |||
0 | 599 | MEUNIER Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:45 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:57 (18e) | 00:22:45 (13e) | 00:56:22 (15e) | 01:51:00 (12e) | ||
0 | 537 | DEWANCKELE Matthieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:45 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:39:38 (8e) | 00:22:45 (14e) | 00:56:16 (14e) | 01:49:26 (7e) | ||
0 | 244 | RIVENET Baptiste | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:22:47 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:05 (42e) | 00:22:47 (15e) | 00:56:15 (12e) | 01:53:14 (20e) | ||
0 | 759 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:48 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:34 (12e) | 00:22:48 (16e) | 00:56:13 (11e) | 01:49:38 (8e) | ||
0 | 159 | BERTIN Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:49 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:10 (45e) | 00:22:49 (17e) | 00:56:15 (13e) | 01:53:06 (18e) | ||
0 | 75 | BRUNELLE Mattéo | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:52 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:07 (143e) | 00:22:52 (18e) | 00:57:53 (22e) | 02:01:17 (60e) | ||
0 | 627 | DEGLAVE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:14 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:45 (280e) | 00:23:14 (19e) | 01:01:38 (61e) | 02:15:00 (139e) | |||
0 | 501 | THERY Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:15 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:12 (75e) | 00:23:15 (20e) | 00:58:12 (26e) | 01:57:09 (36e) | ||
0 | 315 | LAPORTE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:16 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:08 (10e) | 00:23:16 (21e) | 00:57:12 (19e) | 01:51:18 (16e) | |||
0 | 584 | LAVISSE Romain | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:17 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:11 (150e) | 00:23:17 (22e) | 00:59:34 (35e) | 02:01:03 (58e) | ||
0 | 369 | DOUAI-COLLIEZ Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:20 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:49 (70e) | 00:23:20 (23e) | 01:04:34 (95e) | 02:08:49 (104e) | |||
0 | 590 | VIOLLAND Nicolas | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:22 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:24 (76e) | 00:23:22 (24e) | 00:55:19 (8e) | 01:51:05 (14e) | ||
0 | 578 | PEYTAVI Marie | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:23 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:37 (67e) | 00:23:23 (25e) | 00:59:14 (29e) | 01:59:41 (50e) | ||
0 | 164 | MESTDAGH Magali | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:28 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:12 (182e) | 00:23:28 (26e) | 01:07:52 (138e) | 02:16:43 (148e) | |||
0 | 545 | MOREL Sebastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:31 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:16 (100e) | 00:23:31 (27e) | 00:57:29 (21e) | 01:57:25 (38e) | ||
0 | 633 | DESCAMPS Pascal | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:34 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:17 (20e) | 00:23:34 (28e) | 00:56:28 (16e) | 01:50:45 (10e) | ||
0 | 531 | DELEPINE Sébastien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:37 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:17 (47e) | 00:23:37 (29e) | 01:00:29 (43e) | 01:59:26 (48e) | ||
0 | 508 | TILLIER Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:23:38 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:23 (186e) | 00:23:38 (30e) | 01:00:58 (50e) | 02:08:01 (101e) | |||
0 | 199 | TALAZAC Manon | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:39 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:39 (177e) | 00:23:39 (31e) | 01:04:56 (99e) | 02:15:26 (142e) | ||
0 | 788 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:23:43 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:23 (35e) | 00:23:43 (32e) | 00:55:45 (9e) | 01:50:55 (11e) | ||
0 | 506 | VAN BOXEL Mathis | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:44 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:26 (64e) | 00:23:44 (33e) | 01:01:32 (57e) | 02:02:03 (63e) | ||
0 | 380 | MESNIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:47 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:23 (2e) | 00:23:47 (34e) | 00:56:04 (10e) | 01:46:24 (6e) | |||
0 | 181 | DESOEUVRE Damien | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:51 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:35 (21e) | 00:23:51 (35e) | 00:59:34 (34e) | 01:56:09 (30e) | ||
0 | 588 | BERNARD Charlotte | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:41 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:56 (95e) | 00:24:41 (36e) | 01:02:39 (76e) | 02:06:14 (92e) | ||
0 | 587 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:45 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:49 (58e) | 00:24:45 (37e) | 00:58:05 (23e) | 01:53:19 (21e) | ||
0 | 552 | MEKIL Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:03 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:01 (19e) | 00:25:03 (38e) | 00:59:58 (40e) | 01:56:15 (31e) | |||
0 | 146 | SABBE Stéphane | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:10 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:21 (48e) | 00:25:10 (39e) | 01:00:59 (51e) | 01:58:21 (41e) | ||
0 | 647 | DEMANGE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:13 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:22 (15e) | 00:25:13 (40e) | 00:59:14 (30e) | 01:53:56 (23e) | |||
0 | 682 | MUROT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:16 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:08 (43e) | 00:25:16 (41e) | 01:03:36 (84e) | 02:04:42 (77e) | |||
0 | 600 | MEISTER Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:16 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:46 (126e) | 00:25:16 (42e) | 01:00:21 (41e) | 02:00:57 (56e) | |||
0 | 254 | DEFOSSE Remy | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:18 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:24 (161e) | 00:25:18 (43e) | 00:59:16 (31e) | 02:02:38 (66e) | ||
0 | 507 | PETITFRERE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:19 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:01 (253e) | 00:25:19 (44e) | 01:06:33 (125e) | 02:21:35 (190e) | |||
0 | 467 | LANDRON Anatole | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:20 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:33 (114e) | 00:25:20 (45e) | 01:01:43 (64e) | 02:06:07 (91e) | |||
0 | 649 | DELANOY Xavier | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:20 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:03 (119e) | 00:25:20 (46e) | 00:59:20 (32e) | 01:58:47 (46e) | ||
0 | 567 | MOREAU Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:22 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:59 (96e) | 00:25:22 (47e) | 01:01:38 (60e) | 02:05:22 (83e) | |||
0 | 156 | CARRIER Olivier | TRI TRAIL AND RUN QUEND | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:23 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:11 (62e) | 00:25:23 (48e) | 00:58:06 (24e) | 01:53:41 (22e) | ||
0 | 295 | DUMORTIER Jérôme | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:26 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:55 (30e) | 00:25:26 (49e) | 00:58:08 (25e) | 01:53:14 (19e) | ||
0 | 550 | ENGLEBERT Clarisse | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:27 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:07 (144e) | 00:25:27 (50e) | 01:05:20 (106e) | 02:11:43 (124e) | ||
0 | 491 | LEBRUN Louis | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:27 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:03 (74e) | 00:25:27 (51e) | 01:00:50 (47e) | 01:58:50 (47e) | ||
0 | 612 | DELANGUE Alexandre | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:30 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:44 (125e) | 00:25:30 (52e) | 01:00:52 (48e) | 02:04:30 (72e) | ||
0 | 581 | CARPENTIER Rémy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:37 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:03 (13e) | 00:25:37 (53e) | 01:01:39 (62e) | 01:57:20 (37e) | ||
0 | 672 | DARON Victor | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:38 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:40:14 (11e) | 00:25:38 (54e) | 00:58:50 (27e) | 01:52:38 (17e) | ||
0 | 122 | DÉPLANQUE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:44 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:56 (59e) | 00:25:44 (55e) | 01:00:53 (49e) | 01:58:10 (40e) | |||
0 | 471 | CARBONNIER Sebastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:47 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:31 (188e) | 00:25:47 (56e) | 01:01:36 (59e) | 02:05:04 (80e) | ||
0 | 125 | MARCANT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:49 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:31 (65e) | 00:25:49 (57e) | 01:00:49 (46e) | 01:59:59 (52e) | |||
0 | 511 | FRISCOURT Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:49 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:32 (90e) | 00:25:49 (58e) | 01:01:39 (63e) | 02:04:35 (74e) | |||
0 | 671 | DUVILLIER Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:49 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:42 (51e) | 00:25:49 (59e) | 01:02:38 (75e) | 02:02:29 (65e) | |||
0 | 548 | BASSEZ Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:50 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:27 (77e) | 00:25:50 (60e) | 01:03:12 (80e) | 02:05:07 (81e) | ||
0 | 540 | POUCHELLE Geoffrey | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:53 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:27 (283e) | 00:25:53 (61e) | 01:06:11 (118e) | 02:22:01 (192e) | ||
0 | 528 | LIBERT Thibault | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:54 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:03 (24e) | 00:25:54 (62e) | 01:00:48 (45e) | 01:56:17 (32e) | ||
0 | 771 | MILAN François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:56 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:49 (52e) | 00:25:56 (63e) | 00:59:29 (33e) | 01:57:08 (35e) | |||
0 | 430 | MOULIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:56 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:45 (27e) | 00:25:56 (64e) | 01:00:59 (52e) | 01:57:06 (34e) | ||
0 | 190 | DUSSART David | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:25:58 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:08 (86e) | 00:25:58 (65e) | 01:01:32 (58e) | 01:59:40 (49e) | ||
0 | 127 | BERTHE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:58 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:53 (226e) | 00:25:58 (66e) | 01:01:14 (53e) | 02:06:28 (93e) | |||
0 | 224 | LE DREVES Loic | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:00 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:04 (84e) | 00:26:00 (67e) | 01:02:21 (72e) | 02:02:01 (62e) | ||
0 | 453 | SZYMANSKI Francois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:05 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:32 (174e) | 00:26:05 (68e) | 01:07:03 (132e) | 02:18:52 (168e) | ||
0 | 143 | MOUCHON Helene | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:09 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:56 (241e) | 00:26:09 (69e) | 01:08:13 (146e) | 02:20:22 (182e) | ||
0 | 426 | MULLER Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:16 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:56 (265e) | 00:26:16 (70e) | 01:04:58 (100e) | 02:17:38 (156e) | |||
0 | 227 | MEATS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:16 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:45 (22e) | 00:26:16 (71e) | 01:03:56 (88e) | 02:03:38 (69e) | |||
0 | 530 | DEPOERS Sébastien | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:18 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:07 (61e) | 00:26:18 (72e) | 01:03:26 (82e) | 02:04:51 (78e) | ||
0 | 560 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:20 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:48 (28e) | 00:26:20 (73e) | 00:57:22 (20e) | 01:51:05 (13e) | ||
0 | 487 | DACQUIN Rémy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:20 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:15 (217e) | 00:26:20 (74e) | 01:04:50 (98e) | 02:16:37 (147e) | ||
0 | 101 | VARLET Simon | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:20 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:43 (26e) | 00:26:20 (75e) | 00:59:36 (36e) | 01:55:00 (24e) | ||
0 | 249 | BERNARD Thierry | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:28 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:37 (137e) | 00:26:28 (76e) | 01:02:33 (74e) | 02:05:29 (84e) | ||
0 | 503 | DEJONGHE Hendrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:30 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:49 (57e) | 00:26:30 (77e) | 01:02:14 (70e) | 02:00:18 (53e) | |||
0 | 105 | BONNAILLIE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:30 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:37 (138e) | 00:26:30 (78e) | 01:05:27 (112e) | 02:10:38 (116e) | |||
0 | 221 | BONTE Simon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:35 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:50 (29e) | 00:26:35 (79e) | 01:01:15 (54e) | 01:55:35 (28e) | ||
0 | 743 | VIVIEZ Vincent | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:35 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:10 (195e) | 00:26:35 (80e) | 01:03:21 (81e) | 02:07:11 (100e) | ||
0 | 196 | MIESZCZAK Yannick | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:48 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:55 (155e) | 00:26:48 (81e) | 01:02:58 (77e) | 02:06:00 (87e) | ||
0 | 280 | MICHALAK Xavier | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:55 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:35 (105e) | 00:26:55 (82e) | 01:03:39 (85e) | 02:06:05 (90e) | ||
0 | 180 | BAILLET Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:26:56 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:52 (83e) | 00:26:56 (83e) | 01:02:01 (67e) | 02:00:27 (54e) | |||
0 | 149 | JACQUIN Guillaume | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:59 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:02 (97e) | 00:26:59 (84e) | 01:06:00 (113e) | 02:11:04 (117e) | ||
0 | 543 | BRULEZ Thomas | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:03 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:30 (78e) | 00:27:03 (85e) | 01:01:16 (55e) | 01:58:35 (43e) | ||
0 | 344 | POCHOLLE Thierry | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:03 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:31 (38e) | 00:27:03 (86e) | 01:02:18 (71e) | 01:58:36 (44e) | ||
0 | 586 | DURANT Xavier | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:05 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:52 (225e) | 00:27:05 (87e) | 01:08:16 (147e) | 02:20:04 (179e) | ||
0 | 580 | DESAILLY Geoffrey | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:17 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:53 (41e) | 00:27:17 (88e) | 00:59:51 (39e) | 01:55:29 (27e) | ||
0 | 620 | PASTANT Pierre | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:17 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:35 (49e) | 00:27:17 (89e) | 01:01:44 (65e) | 01:57:59 (39e) | ||
0 | 524 | LAMOTE Lambert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:18 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:00 (157e) | 00:27:18 (90e) | 01:03:02 (78e) | 02:08:30 (103e) | |||
0 | 505 | CARDIN Enzo | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:20 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:49 (40e) | 00:27:20 (91e) | 01:05:14 (104e) | 02:06:03 (88e) | ||
0 | 570 | CATELLE Chloé | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:23 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:02 (73e) | 00:27:23 (92e) | 01:08:47 (153e) | 02:13:30 (132e) | ||
0 | 568 | LANGRAND Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:30 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:19 (159e) | 00:27:30 (93e) | 01:06:29 (123e) | 02:14:23 (138e) | |||
0 | 253 | DUEZ Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:34 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:42 (200e) | 00:27:34 (94e) | 01:05:23 (110e) | 02:11:36 (123e) | |||
0 | 674 | GUILBERT Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:35 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:50 (239e) | 00:27:35 (95e) | 01:08:04 (143e) | 02:20:16 (181e) | |||
0 | 449 | CHERON Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:36 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:37 (233e) | 00:27:36 (96e) | 01:08:26 (149e) | 02:21:56 (191e) | |||
0 | 191 | NAEPELS Zoé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:27:39 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:17:51 (297e) | 00:27:39 (97e) | 01:10:02 (171e) | 02:29:20 (240e) | |||
0 | 137 | LUQUET Goulven | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:45 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:38 (17e) | 00:27:45 (98e) | 01:01:27 (56e) | 01:55:54 (29e) | ||
0 | 256 | DILLIES Remi | LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:45 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:11 (14e) | 00:27:45 (99e) | 01:06:05 (116e) | 02:04:38 (75e) | ||
0 | 150 | WAWRZYNIAK Maxime | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:46 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:30 (290e) | 00:27:46 (100e) | 01:09:36 (162e) | 02:27:23 (230e) | ||
0 | 558 | THESSE David | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:49 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:37:57 (3e) | 00:27:49 (101e) | 00:59:41 (38e) | 01:51:07 (15e) | ||
0 | 502 | DUYME Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:51 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:41:32 (16e) | 00:27:51 (102e) | 00:58:53 (28e) | 01:50:28 (9e) | |||
0 | 490 | BOSSUT Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:53 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:50 (240e) | 00:27:53 (103e) | 01:08:29 (150e) | 02:19:12 (172e) | ||
0 | 452 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:54 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:50 (257e) | 00:27:54 (104e) | 01:09:06 (155e) | 02:24:37 (215e) | ||
0 | 292 | GONTIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:55 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:06 (170e) | 00:27:55 (105e) | 01:07:55 (139e) | 02:18:04 (161e) | |||
0 | 693 | BOURDON Ludovic | PHENIX TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:27:56 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:14 (54e) | 00:27:56 (106e) | 01:02:00 (66e) | 01:58:23 (42e) | ||
0 | 573 | DUPONT Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:58 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:27 (102e) | 00:27:58 (107e) | 01:07:07 (134e) | 02:12:49 (131e) | |||
0 | 136 | MOUCHON Gilles | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:00 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:15:22 (293e) | 00:28:00 (108e) | 01:10:29 (173e) | 02:34:29 (265e) | ||
0 | 361 | DELECOURT Simon | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:02 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:42 (140e) | 00:28:02 (109e) | 01:06:15 (119e) | 02:09:47 (111e) | ||
0 | 592 | FOLCKE Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:28:02 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:59 (270e) | 00:28:02 (110e) | 01:04:30 (91e) | 02:16:52 (149e) | |||
0 | 547 | TILLIER Johann | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:03 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:45 (93e) | 00:28:03 (111e) | 01:02:03 (68e) | 01:59:53 (51e) | ||
0 | 667 | NUTTIN Edouard | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:04 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:15 (184e) | 00:28:04 (112e) | 01:09:46 (168e) | 02:19:56 (175e) | ||
0 | 153 | SOKOWICZ Alain | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:07 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:46 (116e) | 00:28:07 (113e) | 01:03:43 (87e) | 02:06:44 (95e) | ||
0 | 577 | LEFEBVRE Sebastien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:08 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:41 (235e) | 00:28:08 (114e) | 01:07:27 (135e) | 02:18:48 (167e) | ||
0 | 614 | LEFEVRE Manon | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:08 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:38 (68e) | 00:28:08 (115e) | 01:06:44 (129e) | 02:09:21 (108e) | ||
0 | 115 | CATRICE Stephane | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:11 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:57 (259e) | 00:28:11 (116e) | 01:08:23 (148e) | 02:19:50 (173e) | ||
0 | 637 | VASELLI Sébastien | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:11 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:42 (39e) | 00:28:11 (117e) | 01:02:27 (73e) | 01:58:40 (45e) | ||
0 | 478 | CRÉPIN Olivier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:14 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:06 (142e) | 00:28:14 (118e) | 01:03:09 (79e) | 02:05:20 (82e) | ||
0 | 121 | SELINGHE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:14 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:45 (107e) | 00:28:14 (119e) | 01:05:16 (105e) | 02:05:51 (86e) | |||
0 | 324 | JEUNIAU Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:15 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:41 (50e) | 00:28:15 (120e) | 01:06:01 (114e) | 02:03:48 (70e) | |||
0 | 641 | POUPART Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:16 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:10 (33e) | 00:28:16 (121e) | 01:00:32 (44e) | 01:55:28 (26e) | |||
0 | 569 | BUISINE Gabriel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:19 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:31 (209e) | 00:28:19 (122e) | 01:13:40 (209e) | 02:28:46 (237e) | |||
0 | 200 | COQUEL Franck | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:19 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:29 (250e) | 00:28:19 (123e) | 01:04:35 (96e) | 02:18:17 (164e) | ||
0 | 598 | FEICHTER Pieter | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:23 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:09 (180e) | 00:28:23 (124e) | 01:09:36 (160e) | 02:19:54 (174e) | ||
0 | 312 | PANEPINTO Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:24 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:15:59 (294e) | 00:28:24 (125e) | 01:16:02 (239e) | 02:41:54 (283e) | |||
0 | 526 | DEBAS Eric | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:25 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:09 (179e) | 00:28:25 (126e) | 01:05:22 (108e) | 02:11:06 (118e) | ||
0 | 145 | LEGRAIN Jean claude | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:26 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:45 (108e) | 00:28:26 (127e) | 01:06:20 (120e) | 02:09:04 (106e) | ||
0 | 572 | THERY Laurent | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:26 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:00 (60e) | 00:28:26 (128e) | 01:04:32 (94e) | 02:04:33 (73e) | ||
0 | 532 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:27 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:18 (230e) | 00:28:27 (129e) | 01:06:41 (128e) | 02:14:18 (137e) | ||
0 | 38 | MARIETTE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:32 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:47 (212e) | 00:28:32 (130e) | 01:04:39 (97e) | 02:12:04 (127e) | ||
0 | 138 | BUSSCHAERT Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:33 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:40 (106e) | 00:28:33 (131e) | 01:05:07 (103e) | 02:06:51 (96e) | |||
0 | 20 | PETER Sebastien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:33 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:58 (252e) | 00:28:33 (132e) | 01:10:02 (170e) | 02:25:32 (221e) | ||
0 | 132 | DUCROCQ Kevin | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:40 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:29 (277e) | 00:28:40 (133e) | 01:05:23 (109e) | 02:11:19 (119e) | ||
0 | 646 | BAUDET Philippe | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:28:41 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:23 (134e) | 00:28:41 (134e) | 01:04:31 (93e) | 02:06:30 (94e) | ||
0 | 654 | RIVAUX Igor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:42 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:16 (287e) | 00:28:42 (135e) | 01:16:24 (242e) | 02:44:44 (287e) | |||
0 | 111 | PICHENOT Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:46 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:49 (71e) | 00:28:46 (136e) | 01:07:45 (137e) | 02:10:07 (114e) | |||
0 | 576 | BOUTTENS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:48 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:33 (79e) | 00:28:48 (137e) | 01:06:03 (115e) | 02:05:45 (85e) | |||
0 | 535 | PILOT Dimitri | DTC ALBERT TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:59 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:36 (189e) | 00:28:59 (138e) | 01:05:25 (111e) | 02:11:21 (120e) | ||
0 | 356 | GUEST Thomas | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:09 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:35 (278e) | 00:29:09 (139e) | 01:10:06 (172e) | 02:23:12 (202e) | ||
0 | 515 | LOOTEN Bernard | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:15 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:09 (44e) | 00:29:15 (140e) | 01:03:40 (86e) | 02:01:11 (59e) | ||
0 | 261 | CAPONE Laura | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:19 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:51 (178e) | 00:29:19 (141e) | 01:11:38 (185e) | 02:23:20 (205e) | ||
0 | 322 | MICHLER Luc | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:21 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:09 (31e) | 00:29:21 (142e) | 01:04:59 (101e) | 02:03:25 (68e) | ||
0 | 106 | SCHWALB Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:24 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:58 (215e) | 00:29:24 (143e) | 01:14:31 (222e) | 02:31:25 (249e) | |||
0 | 559 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:31 (144e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:25 (162e) | 00:29:31 (144e) | 01:05:03 (102e) | 02:10:05 (113e) | ||
0 | 113 | MOULIN Alexis | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:29:33 (145e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:37 (80e) | 00:29:33 (145e) | 01:06:21 (121e) | 02:08:14 (102e) | ||
0 | 381 | MEVAERE Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:35 (146e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:29 (103e) | 00:29:35 (146e) | 01:05:21 (107e) | 02:09:08 (107e) | |||
0 | 171 | FLANDRIN Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:45 (147e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:31 (104e) | 00:29:45 (147e) | 01:08:06 (144e) | 02:11:32 (121e) | |||
0 | 626 | HOURDEQUIN Romain | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:53 (148e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:05 (85e) | 00:29:53 (148e) | 01:04:02 (89e) | 02:02:14 (64e) | ||
0 | 184 | LEGAGE Benoît | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:56 (149e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:10 (32e) | 00:29:56 (149e) | 01:04:30 (92e) | 02:02:54 (67e) | ||
0 | 522 | MONDON Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:01 (150e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:44 (154e) | 00:30:01 (150e) | 01:06:07 (117e) | 02:07:04 (97e) | ||
0 | 350 | WITTOUCK Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:04 (151e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:44 (221e) | 00:30:04 (151e) | 01:06:29 (124e) | 02:13:52 (134e) | |||
0 | 782 | VIDAL Yoann | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:07 (152e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:00 (110e) | 00:30:07 (152e) | 01:04:03 (90e) | 02:04:07 (71e) | ||
0 | 155 | SOMAZZI Laurent | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:10 (153e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:53 (117e) | 00:30:10 (153e) | 01:07:57 (140e) | 02:12:06 (128e) | ||
0 | 269 | HALLAF Killian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:30:10 (154e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:12 (286e) | 00:30:10 (154e) | 01:10:45 (175e) | 02:25:00 (219e) | |||
0 | 133 | LAUBEL Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:11 (155e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:44 (272e) | 00:30:11 (155e) | 01:14:43 (225e) | 02:33:38 (261e) | |||
0 | 539 | SCAT Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:14 (156e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:16 (146e) | 00:30:14 (156e) | 01:08:13 (145e) | 02:12:32 (129e) | |||
0 | 565 | DAMAY Thomas | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:16 (157e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:12 (53e) | 00:30:16 (157e) | 01:08:59 (154e) | 02:11:55 (126e) | ||
0 | 556 | WATINE Antony | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:19 (158e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:55 (109e) | 00:30:19 (158e) | 01:06:35 (126e) | 02:07:04 (98e) | ||
0 | 670 | VERMEULEN Benjamin | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:23 (159e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:50 (273e) | 00:30:23 (159e) | 01:11:48 (189e) | 02:27:52 (233e) | ||
0 | 353 | CATHIER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:24 (160e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:01 (112e) | 00:30:24 (160e) | 01:11:43 (186e) | 02:22:08 (195e) | |||
0 | 102 | JORION Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:24 (161e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:20 (231e) | 00:30:24 (161e) | 01:11:04 (179e) | 02:22:40 (197e) | |||
0 | 355 | GALLET Jean michel | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:24 (162e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:37 (139e) | 00:30:24 (162e) | 01:07:59 (141e) | 02:11:44 (125e) | ||
0 | 625 | TABARY Remy | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:30 (163e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:13 (243e) | 00:30:30 (163e) | 01:11:50 (190e) | 02:26:03 (225e) | ||
0 | 229 | NOYELLE Pierre | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:34 (164e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:49 (222e) | 00:30:34 (164e) | 01:09:12 (156e) | 02:17:23 (155e) | ||
0 | 317 | VERMERSCH Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:36 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:27 (147e) | 00:30:36 (165e) | 01:12:02 (192e) | 02:23:34 (211e) | |||
0 | 619 | PLANCKE Christian | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:38 (166e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:43 (256e) | 00:30:38 (166e) | 01:16:17 (241e) | 02:31:57 (251e) | ||
0 | 352 | BERNARD Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:40 (167e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:07 (128e) | 00:30:40 (167e) | 01:06:40 (127e) | 02:09:03 (105e) | |||
0 | 108 | DRUMAIN Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:41 (168e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:31 (164e) | 00:30:41 (168e) | 01:07:05 (133e) | 02:09:54 (112e) | |||
0 | 583 | VANDENRYSE Xavier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:46 (169e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:43:29 (25e) | 00:30:46 (169e) | 01:06:52 (131e) | 02:06:03 (89e) | ||
0 | 509 | CHARLES Pierric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:48 (170e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:05 (120e) | 00:30:48 (170e) | 01:09:13 (157e) | 02:13:31 (133e) | |||
0 | 520 | VASSEUR Jean-charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:53 (171e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:31 (199e) | 00:30:53 (171e) | 01:13:51 (212e) | 02:24:56 (218e) | |||
0 | 432 | SOHIER Stephane | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:30:55 (172e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:30 (56e) | 00:30:55 (172e) | 01:06:46 (130e) | 02:04:52 (79e) | ||
0 | 309 | BOULANGER Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:59 (173e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:22 (34e) | 00:30:59 (173e) | 01:07:28 (136e) | 02:07:11 (99e) | |||
0 | 124 | BOURDON Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:01 (174e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:06 (98e) | 00:31:01 (174e) | 01:08:00 (142e) | 02:09:43 (110e) | |||
0 | 173 | MARANDON Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:04 (175e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:29 (135e) | 00:31:04 (175e) | 01:09:40 (163e) | 02:15:08 (140e) | |||
0 | 634 | DEHEUNYNCK Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:07 (176e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:52 (72e) | 00:31:07 (176e) | 01:11:52 (191e) | 02:19:04 (170e) | |||
0 | 446 | BUISINE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:11 (177e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:20 (101e) | 00:31:11 (177e) | 01:10:49 (176e) | 02:15:50 (143e) | |||
0 | 716 | SALLIET Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:11 (178e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:37 (190e) | 00:31:11 (178e) | 01:13:26 (204e) | 02:21:22 (188e) | |||
0 | 527 | CHEVALIER Virginie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:13 (179e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:38 (176e) | 00:31:13 (179e) | 01:13:34 (207e) | 02:23:20 (206e) | ||
0 | 499 | WYPYCH Isabelle | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:14 (180e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:25:30 (301e) | 00:31:14 (180e) | 01:16:33 (244e) | 03:09:30 (304e) | ||
0 | 335 | BIET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:17 (181e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:22 (160e) | 00:31:17 (181e) | 01:13:00 (201e) | 02:22:09 (196e) | |||
0 | 574 | DE SAINT MAUR Anne | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:20 (182e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:11 (282e) | 00:31:20 (182e) | 01:15:04 (227e) | 02:36:17 (271e) | ||
0 | 110 | DECOCK Renaud | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:22 (183e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:17 (197e) | 00:31:22 (183e) | 01:10:57 (178e) | 02:20:52 (184e) | ||
0 | 635 | VERHAEGHE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:25 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:09 (87e) | 00:31:25 (184e) | 01:11:15 (181e) | 02:15:52 (144e) | |||
0 | 170 | GENDRE Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:25 (185e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:23 (232e) | 00:31:25 (185e) | 01:08:36 (151e) | 02:16:33 (146e) | |||
0 | 129 | CULEMBOURG Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:26 (186e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:33 (175e) | 00:31:26 (186e) | 01:11:33 (184e) | 02:20:04 (178e) | |||
0 | 167 | SIX Pauline | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:28 (187e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:46:17 (55e) | 00:31:28 (187e) | 01:42:51 (304e) | 02:47:17 (291e) | ||
0 | 444 | BAURAIN Catherine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:29 (188e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:53 (213e) | 00:31:29 (188e) | 01:15:29 (231e) | 02:28:56 (238e) | ||
0 | 562 | DE SAINT MAUR Yves | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:29 (189e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:10 (271e) | 00:31:29 (189e) | 01:09:42 (166e) | 02:23:09 (199e) | ||
0 | 551 | MONTREUIL Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:32 (190e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:16 (206e) | 00:31:32 (190e) | 01:13:34 (208e) | 02:24:42 (216e) | |||
0 | 195 | LEDOUX Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:34 (191e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:38:58 (6e) | 00:31:34 (191e) | 01:06:27 (122e) | 02:01:20 (61e) | |||
0 | 210 | WAELES Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:35 (192e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:55 (191e) | 00:31:35 (192e) | 01:10:51 (177e) | 02:18:22 (165e) | |||
0 | 448 | CUISENAIRE Pierrot | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:35 (193e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:38 (245e) | 00:31:35 (193e) | 01:11:46 (187e) | 02:23:13 (203e) | |||
0 | 518 | DUTKIEWICZ Léo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:37 (194e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:51 (94e) | 00:31:37 (194e) | 01:09:36 (161e) | 02:12:36 (130e) | |||
0 | 698 | DUBLICQ Valentin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:39 (195e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:54 (141e) | 00:31:39 (195e) | 01:09:13 (158e) | 02:20:03 (177e) | ||
0 | 708 | HUYGHE Samuel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:41 (196e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:16 (88e) | 00:31:41 (196e) | 01:12:46 (200e) | 02:18:00 (160e) | ||
0 | 116 | LEFEVRE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:43 (197e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:27 (198e) | 00:31:43 (197e) | 01:09:41 (164e) | 02:18:04 (162e) | |||
0 | 379 | BOUDAA Ali | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:46 (198e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:43 (153e) | 00:31:46 (198e) | 01:14:21 (218e) | 02:23:10 (200e) | |||
0 | 114 | GUERLET Mary | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:47 (199e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:19 (132e) | 00:31:47 (199e) | 01:12:02 (193e) | 02:17:48 (158e) | ||
0 | 591 | CADAS Cloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:48 (200e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:00 (111e) | 00:31:48 (200e) | 01:12:29 (197e) | 02:16:07 (145e) |
M - Retour vélo
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 162 | DEFOSSE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:49 (201e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:31:49 (201e) | 01:11:47 (188e) | 02:20:53 (185e) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 608 | DEMON Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:53 (202e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:43 (237e) | 00:31:53 (202e) | 01:15:07 (229e) | 02:28:27 (235e) | |||
0 | 554 | MAHIEU Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:55 (203e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:04 (193e) | 00:31:55 (203e) | 01:14:06 (216e) | 02:27:14 (229e) | |||
0 | 416 | CAUPAIN Flore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:55 (204e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:24 (152e) | 00:31:55 (204e) | 01:13:23 (203e) | 02:23:37 (212e) | |||
0 | 123 | DECOEYERE Jeremy | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:56 (205e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:31 (173e) | 00:31:56 (205e) | 01:13:42 (210e) | 02:25:37 (222e) | ||
0 | 514 | BAILLEUL LORTHIOIS Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:31:57 (206e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:07 (194e) | 00:31:57 (206e) | 01:09:44 (167e) | 02:17:07 (152e) | |||
0 | 423 | LAMBLIN Xavier | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:00 (207e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:40 (82e) | 00:32:00 (207e) | 01:12:13 (194e) | 02:14:14 (136e) | ||
0 | 596 | CORMORANT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:01 (208e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:59 (292e) | 00:32:01 (208e) | 01:14:24 (220e) | 02:34:10 (263e) | |||
0 | 188 | DELANNOY Allyson | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:04 (209e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:23 (63e) | 00:32:04 (209e) | 01:58:06 (305e) | 03:04:20 (303e) | ||
0 | 140 | CHEVALLIER Audrey | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:16 (210e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:36 (166e) | 00:32:16 (210e) | 01:13:10 (202e) | 02:22:04 (193e) | ||
0 | 445 | CHEVRIN Julien | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:27 (211e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:30 (208e) | 00:32:27 (211e) | 01:11:19 (183e) | 02:18:07 (163e) | ||
0 | 553 | NAVET Laurent | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:28 (212e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:56 (266e) | 00:32:28 (212e) | 01:14:23 (219e) | 02:28:57 (239e) | ||
0 | 151 | LEFEVRE Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:30 (213e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:02 (216e) | 00:32:30 (213e) | 01:11:17 (182e) | 02:20:01 (176e) | |||
0 | 182 | SAILLY Christophe | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:34 (214e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:37 (136e) | 00:32:34 (214e) | 01:09:41 (165e) | 02:14:07 (135e) | ||
0 | 152 | HERMIER Cyrille | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:48 (215e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:09 (204e) | 00:32:48 (215e) | 01:14:07 (217e) | 02:22:06 (194e) |
M - Retour vélo
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 187 | QUANDALLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:49 (216e) | 01:22:46 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:32:49 (216e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 669 | DUFOUR Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:49 (217e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:09 (274e) | 00:32:49 (217e) | 01:12:42 (199e) | 02:23:31 (208e) | |||
0 | 186 | PRUVOT Clémence | POIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:50 (218e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:04 (158e) | 00:32:50 (218e) | 01:15:38 (234e) | 02:23:31 (209e) | ||
0 | 482 | COEVOET Nicolas | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:50 (219e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:15 (130e) | 00:32:50 (219e) | 01:09:30 (159e) | 02:11:36 (122e) | ||
0 | 154 | HOURMAN Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:52 (220e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:22 (249e) | 00:32:52 (220e) | 01:15:31 (232e) | 02:30:19 (244e) | |||
0 | 163 | DECERF Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:52 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:06 (113e) | 00:32:52 (221e) | 01:13:27 (206e) | 02:17:10 (154e) | |||
0 | 48 | HALLAF François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:53 (222e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:56 (118e) | 00:32:53 (222e) | 01:12:24 (196e) | 02:17:45 (157e) | |||
0 | 593 | DEVIENNE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:55 (223e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:06 (227e) | 00:32:55 (223e) | 01:12:20 (195e) | 02:21:04 (186e) | |||
0 | 412 | GENNETAIS Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:56 (224e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:34 (91e) | 00:32:56 (224e) | 01:14:28 (221e) | 02:21:16 (187e) | |||
0 | 533 | BELLU Salvatore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:56 (225e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:59 (247e) | 00:32:56 (225e) | 01:15:45 (237e) | 02:30:52 (247e) | ||
0 | 374 | DAVANT Jeremie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:32:58 (226e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:14 (229e) | 00:32:58 (226e) | 01:15:34 (233e) | 02:27:27 (231e) | |||
0 | 538 | TRUSZCZYNSKI Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:00 (227e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:24 (187e) | 00:33:00 (227e) | 01:13:27 (205e) | 02:23:11 (201e) | |||
0 | 366 | GORGE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:01 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:50 (224e) | 00:33:01 (228e) | 01:13:44 (211e) | 02:25:51 (224e) | |||
0 | 160 | LEROND Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:05 (229e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:21 (185e) | 00:33:05 (229e) | 01:14:32 (223e) | 02:25:04 (220e) | |||
0 | 183 | OGEZ Thierry | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:05 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:42 (201e) | 00:33:05 (230e) | -00:00:01 (1e) | 02:25:48 (223e) | ||
0 | 585 | SOUFFLET Anthony | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:06 (231e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:48 (238e) | 00:33:06 (231e) | 01:11:13 (180e) | 02:20:27 (183e) | ||
0 | 571 | DESMET Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:08 (232e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:02 (263e) | 00:33:08 (232e) | 01:24:00 (289e) | 02:42:25 (285e) | |||
0 | 697 | SALIK Fabien | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:11 (233e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:11 (205e) | 00:33:11 (233e) | 01:12:37 (198e) | 02:20:11 (180e) | ||
0 | 118 | DELEVAL Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:12 (234e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:00 (248e) | 00:33:12 (234e) | 01:17:09 (254e) | 02:32:08 (254e) | |||
0 | 549 | BEUTIN Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:12 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:10 (149e) | 00:33:12 (235e) | 01:17:32 (257e) | 02:23:25 (207e) | ||
0 | 653 | DIEU Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:14 (236e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:17 (276e) | 00:33:14 (236e) | 01:17:15 (255e) | 02:32:45 (257e) | |||
0 | 582 | FUMANA Edwige | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:19 (237e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:50 (223e) | 00:33:19 (237e) | 01:16:37 (245e) | 02:30:54 (248e) | |||
0 | 504 | FOURNIER Jean pierre | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:23 (238e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:23 (151e) | 00:33:23 (238e) | 01:10:29 (174e) | 02:15:15 (141e) | ||
0 | 395 | DEPRAETERE Estelle | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:26 (239e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:13:39 (291e) | 00:33:26 (239e) | 01:23:47 (286e) | 02:51:13 (295e) | ||
0 | 555 | DEVOS Alexis | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:26 (240e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:39 (92e) | 00:33:26 (240e) | 01:09:58 (169e) | 02:10:26 (115e) | ||
0 | 252 | VANDIERDONCK Margaux | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:27 (241e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:06:54 (262e) | 00:33:27 (241e) | 01:16:53 (249e) | 02:34:32 (266e) | ||
0 | 762 | WINCKEL Noémie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:29 (242e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:53 (258e) | 00:33:29 (242e) | 01:15:00 (226e) | 02:30:29 (246e) | ||
0 | 230 | DELLAY Yann | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:31 (243e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:43 (279e) | 00:33:31 (243e) | 01:15:05 (228e) | 02:36:05 (270e) | ||
0 | 675 | VERCRUYSSE Sonia | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:37 (244e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:15 (172e) | 00:33:37 (244e) | 01:16:45 (246e) | 02:27:12 (228e) | ||
0 | 399 | FALEMPIN Benoît | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:39 (245e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:48 (281e) | 00:33:39 (245e) | 01:18:36 (261e) | 02:37:44 (274e) | ||
0 | 652 | MC-HUGH Ian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:41 (246e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:41 (219e) | 00:33:41 (246e) | 01:21:50 (277e) | 02:35:29 (269e) | |||
0 | 513 | BERTHE Anita | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:47 (247e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:58 (169e) | 00:33:47 (247e) | 01:21:38 (276e) | 02:37:01 (272e) | ||
0 | 517 | BONDUELLE Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:33:51 (248e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:45:10 (46e) | 00:33:51 (248e) | 01:15:18 (230e) | 02:16:58 (150e) | |||
0 | 857 | MOUSSAY Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:52 (249e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:22 (133e) | 00:33:52 (249e) | 01:16:15 (240e) | 02:23:33 (210e) | |||
0 | 354 | ARRIBAS Léonard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:58 (250e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:53 (202e) | 00:33:58 (250e) | 01:14:33 (224e) | 02:23:13 (204e) | |||
0 | 217 | HALLAF Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:59 (251e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:10 (181e) | 00:33:59 (251e) | 01:16:00 (238e) | 02:24:22 (214e) | |||
0 | 120 | ROBERT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:33:59 (252e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:57 (203e) | 00:33:59 (252e) | 01:14:02 (214e) | 02:24:07 (213e) | |||
0 | 175 | HERBIN Gaël | TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:03 (253e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:07:35 (264e) | 00:34:03 (253e) | 01:17:38 (258e) | 02:31:55 (250e) | ||
0 | 165 | LECLERE Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:21 (254e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:30 (148e) | 00:34:21 (254e) | 01:17:01 (252e) | 02:28:19 (234e) | |||
0 | 692 | BRIVEZAC Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:23 (255e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:06:11 (260e) | 00:34:23 (255e) | 01:23:09 (285e) | 02:46:00 (289e) | |||
0 | 561 | BOUCLY Amandine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:26 (256e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:18:30 (298e) | 00:34:26 (256e) | 01:19:45 (268e) | 02:44:33 (286e) | ||
0 | 117 | FOJT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:57 (257e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:06:12 (261e) | 00:34:57 (257e) | 01:19:45 (267e) | 02:33:26 (259e) | |||
0 | 594 | HENNEUSE Grgegory | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:34:58 (258e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:45 (69e) | 00:34:58 (258e) | 01:14:01 (213e) | 02:17:08 (153e) | ||
0 | 272 | ABET Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:02 (259e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:50:07 (99e) | 00:35:02 (259e) | 01:18:40 (262e) | 02:26:56 (227e) | |||
0 | 247 | MÉDRINAL Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:04 (260e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:05 (242e) | 00:35:04 (260e) | 01:18:55 (265e) | 02:32:04 (253e) | |||
0 | 169 | DUCROCQ Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:11 (261e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:54 (127e) | 00:35:11 (261e) | 01:14:03 (215e) | 02:19:10 (171e) | |||
0 | 144 | PROUVEZ Xavier | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:22 (262e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:52 (269e) | 00:35:22 (262e) | 01:17:45 (259e) | 02:34:16 (264e) | ||
0 | 215 | MUHLBACH Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:23 (263e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:41 (285e) | 00:35:23 (263e) | 01:24:15 (290e) | 02:49:10 (293e) | |||
0 | 112 | BRYGO Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:40 (264e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:51:34 (115e) | 00:35:40 (264e) | 01:23:59 (287e) | 02:33:14 (258e) | |||
0 | 135 | ACCART Sebastien | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:46 (265e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:31 (255e) | 00:35:46 (265e) | 01:21:15 (275e) | 02:37:18 (273e) | ||
0 | 328 | BERTIER Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:49 (266e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:57 (214e) | 00:35:49 (266e) | 01:16:46 (247e) | 02:29:47 (242e) | |||
0 | 192 | LESTOILLE Veronique | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:35:52 (267e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:48:38 (81e) | 00:35:52 (267e) | 01:15:39 (236e) | 02:18:54 (169e) | ||
0 | 306 | THOMAS Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:17 (268e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:42 (236e) | 00:36:17 (268e) | 01:18:46 (263e) | 02:33:44 (262e) | |||
0 | 207 | DESODT Thierry | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:22 (269e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:41 (124e) | 00:36:22 (269e) | 01:16:29 (243e) | 02:21:34 (189e) | ||
0 | 544 | CHADENAT Alexandre | RONCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:23 (270e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:39 (167e) | 00:36:23 (270e) | 01:15:39 (235e) | 02:24:49 (217e) | ||
0 | 690 | POUPARD Géraldine | VALMO RAID | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:26 (271e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:37 (267e) | 00:36:26 (271e) | 01:16:56 (250e) | 02:30:19 (245e) | ||
0 | 119 | FAUCHART Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:47 (272e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:23 (36e) | 00:36:47 (272e) | 01:16:48 (248e) | 02:16:59 (151e) | |||
0 | 541 | DELEU Patrick | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:49 (273e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:46 (168e) | 00:36:49 (273e) | 01:16:59 (251e) | 02:22:44 (198e) | ||
0 | 519 | FAUCHEUR Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:55 (274e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:12 (196e) | 00:36:55 (274e) | 01:19:53 (269e) | 02:28:32 (236e) |
M - Retour vélo
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 498 | MAGES Angelique | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:36:59 (275e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:36:59 (275e) | 01:20:13 (270e) | 02:39:49 (279e) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 650 | MALEUVRE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:09 (276e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:57:14 (171e) | 00:37:09 (276e) | 01:24:44 (291e) | 02:41:48 (282e) | |||
0 | 603 | RINGOT Stéphanie | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:13 (277e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:44:28 (37e) | 00:37:13 (277e) | 01:17:04 (253e) | 02:18:46 (166e) | ||
0 | 139 | JANLIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:37:13 (278e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:56:33 (165e) | 00:37:13 (278e) | 01:18:52 (264e) | 02:30:18 (243e) | |||
0 | 307 | PERDRIX Serge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:14 (279e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:55 (156e) | 00:37:14 (279e) | 01:22:59 (281e) | 02:38:55 (277e) | |||
0 | 104 | VANDEWALLE Gilles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:18 (280e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:16:17 (295e) | 00:37:18 (280e) | 01:21:12 (274e) | 02:44:56 (288e) | |||
0 | 172 | PRUDHOMME Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:20 (281e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:18 (218e) | 00:37:20 (281e) | 01:19:30 (266e) | 02:32:31 (256e) | |||
0 | 248 | GUILLUY Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:24 (282e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:21 (207e) | 00:37:24 (282e) | 01:22:47 (280e) | 02:38:52 (276e) | |||
0 | 510 | BONDUELLE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:30 (283e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 02:28:06 (302e) | 00:37:30 (283e) | 01:22:41 (278e) | 02:35:14 (267e) | |||
0 | 166 | VANCAPPEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:37:47 (284e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:23:54 (300e) | 00:37:47 (284e) | 01:31:14 (300e) | 03:03:58 (302e) | |||
0 | 529 | JOMBART Jerome | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:37:50 (285e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:35 (251e) | 00:37:50 (285e) | 01:20:14 (271e) | 02:31:59 (252e) | ||
0 | 147 | POUPART Nicolas | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:09 (286e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:16 (122e) | 00:38:09 (286e) | 01:20:24 (272e) | 02:26:26 (226e) | ||
0 | 787 | GEORGES Carole | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:38:44 (287e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:13 (183e) | 00:38:44 (287e) | 01:23:09 (284e) | 02:38:23 (275e) | ||
0 | 546 | LENART Benjamin | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:50 (288e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:27 (289e) | 00:38:50 (288e) | 01:22:43 (279e) | 02:40:37 (280e) | ||
0 | 168 | MARTIN Stéphane | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:39:02 (289e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:36 (244e) | 00:39:02 (289e) | 01:20:30 (273e) | 02:27:52 (232e) | ||
0 | 557 | COPPIN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:39:21 (290e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:16 (145e) | 00:39:21 (290e) | 01:23:02 (283e) | 02:33:31 (260e) | |||
0 | 595 | CHABRIER Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:39:23 (291e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:02:38 (234e) | 00:39:23 (291e) | 01:24:00 (288e) | 02:39:15 (278e) | |||
0 | 141 | OPSOMER Valentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:32 (292e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:59:03 (192e) | 00:39:32 (292e) | 01:26:24 (293e) | 02:40:54 (281e) | |||
0 | 142 | JOYEZ Sybille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:33 (293e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:09 (275e) | 00:39:33 (293e) | 01:26:16 (292e) | 02:52:02 (297e) | |||
0 | 525 | MACHIN Adeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:39:36 (294e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:01:42 (220e) | 00:39:36 (294e) | 01:17:56 (260e) | 02:29:43 (241e) | |||
0 | 579 | JAILLETTE Emmanuelle | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:39:40 (295e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:46 (268e) | 00:39:40 (295e) | 01:27:20 (295e) | 02:50:24 (294e) | ||
0 | 220 | MECHETEM Rabah | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:40:38 (296e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:25 (288e) | 00:40:38 (296e) | 01:31:42 (302e) | 02:56:53 (300e) | |||
0 | 589 | BOUTTENS Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:40 (297e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:12 (129e) | 00:40:40 (297e) | 01:23:00 (282e) | 02:32:27 (255e) | |||
0 | 194 | HAMADI Hakim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:41:37 (298e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:22:57 (299e) | 00:41:37 (298e) | 01:27:01 (294e) | 02:53:44 (298e) | |||
0 | 157 | FRERE Guillaume | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:37 (299e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:18 (131e) | 00:42:37 (299e) | 01:17:27 (256e) | 02:17:57 (159e) | ||
0 | 288 | DILLIES Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:42:47 (300e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:11:37 (284e) | 00:42:47 (300e) | 01:31:21 (301e) | 02:56:18 (299e) | |||
0 | 109 | VANEXEM Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:42:57 (301e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:18 (254e) | 00:42:57 (301e) | 01:30:59 (299e) | 02:51:40 (296e) | |||
0 | 128 | GHESQUIERE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:43:12 (302e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:32 (210e) | 00:43:12 (302e) | 01:27:28 (296e) | 02:42:20 (284e) | |||
0 | 131 | MARTIN William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:43:20 (303e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:03:45 (246e) | 00:43:20 (303e) | 01:29:22 (297e) | 02:46:48 (290e) | |||
0 | 536 | REBENA Caroline | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:44:55 (304e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:00:35 (211e) | 00:44:55 (304e) | 01:32:02 (303e) | 02:47:44 (292e) | ||
0 | 176 | DEGLIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:46:13 (305e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:52:14 (121e) | 00:46:13 (305e) | 01:29:31 (298e) | 02:35:20 (268e) |
M - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | FOUTREIN Pierre | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 461 | MARTEL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 408 | TARTART Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 512 | BERTHE Andre | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:15:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:15:12 (0) | 01:56:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 566 | DEBOFFLE Germain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:04:06 (0) | 01:38:11 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 189 | DUPONT Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:16:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:16:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 130 | HOSTYN Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:08:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:37 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 440 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:15 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:12:15 (0) | 01:46:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 564 | PILLIER Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:08 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 665 | STERIN Jean stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 238 | TRENAUX Jean -francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:20:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:14:36 (0) | 01:20:25 (0) | 02:06:26 (0) | 03:24:44 (0) | |||
0 | 534 | TRINQUET Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:10:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:36:30 (0) | 01:10:18 (0) | 01:48:47 (0) | 03:01:59 (0) | |||
0 | 459 | ASISCLO Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:09:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:58:00 (0) | 01:09:26 (0) | 01:47:52 (0) | 02:54:53 (0) | |||
0 | 466 | CHACHOUA Rayan | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 01:05:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:53:04 (0) | 01:05:05 (0) | 01:43:15 (0) | 02:42:44 (0) | ||
0 | 516 | DECOOL Hugo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:27 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:09:27 (0) | 01:47:49 (0) | 02:55:21 (0) | ||
0 | 439 | DELFAIRIERE Thomas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:13:22 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:31:18 (0) | 01:13:22 (0) | 01:53:11 (0) | 03:06:09 (0) | ||
0 | 656 | DESCHARLES Patrice | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 01:11:12 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:54:25 (0) | 01:11:12 (0) | 01:51:33 (0) | 02:58:56 (0) | ||
0 | 718 | LECOCQ Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:19 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:42:20 (0) | 01:07:19 (0) | 01:43:50 (0) | 02:40:26 (0) | |||
0 | 197 | RENAUX Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:55:51 (0) | 01:16:06 (0) | 01:52:59 (0) | 02:57:58 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)