Liste des inscrits≪ Rando Cyclo La Cédric Vasseur 2018 ≫

Le 09/09/2018



Civilité Nom Prénom Club
M LANNOY ERIC AC COQUELLES 444
M ABRASSART Eddy Digestscience 268
M ADJAOUD Yohann 318
F ALIZADA MASOMAH VTT SAINT AMAND LES EAUX 533
F ALIZADA Zahra VTT SAINT AMAND LES EAUX 534
M ALLARD Thierry 443
F ALLARD Yann acs lille 521
M ALONSO Sebastien bTwin Racing 429
M AMBIEHL Marc Société générale 440
M ANDALO RAPHAEL 543
M ANDRIQUE Jean-Luc Roue d'Or Guisarde 33
M ARNOULD Samuel Les cyclos de Drocourt 658
M AUBERGET FRANCK 441
M AVEZ PHILIPPE 550
M BACLE Thierry CCFVL 128
M BACLET Julien F37
M BACLET René F36
M BACRO Nicolas Rqc roue quesnoy 29
M BAELE Romain Cercle Olympique Marcoing 512
M BAERT Gilles 289
M BAILLEUL Gauthier 66
M BAILLOT Frédéric CC Templemars 493
M BALLET ALEXANDRE CC LEFOREST F13
F BALLET CAROLINE CC LEFOREST F11
M BALLET THEO CC LEFOREST F12
M BARBET Pierre CC Racquinghem 614
M BARRé Olivier CC Cambrai 466
M BART Frederic 383
F BARTIER Hortense Team DigestScience F06
M BAUDELLE ANDRE SANS 279
M BAUDRINGHIEN Stephane Ccfvl hazebrouck 225
M BAUER Jules 571
M BAUW Edouard Team Labière 442
M BAYART MAXIME 462
M BEAUSSART Franck 193
F BECKER Aurélie courir au mont des cats 464
M BECKER Bernard courir au mont des cats 465
M BEGUE Philippe Randonneurs Cyclotouristes de Lallaing 82
M BELLENGIER Benoit 290
M BELLENGIER Julien 291
M BELO EMMANUEL 169
M BELO ZACHARIE 168
M BENTIFRAOUINE Sid 124
M BERNARD FLORENT ES ARQUES 70
M BERNARD Luc pas de club 242
M BERNARD RONAN 532
M BERNIER Jonathan Roue d'Or Guisarde 228
M BERTELOOT Emmanuel 456
M BERTHELOOT Kevin 134
M BETHUNE Laurent Roue d'Or Guisarde 34
M BEVE Luc Molle Couille 299
M BEVE Luc Molle Couille 297
M BILLARD Emmanuel Vélo club hem 362
M BINET Laurent 598
M BISOGNI Hervé Les cyclos de Drocourt 587
M BIZOUX Christophe 184
M BLANQUET Olivier 649
M BLAZY Jean-Luc Cyclo club de Wasquehal 461
M BLOT Thomas 437
M BOCQUET FREDERIC 591
M BOCQUET Kevin 135
M BODIN Clément BTWIN 491
M BODNAR Stephane velo vert maroeuil 428
M BODQUIN Jean-Louis Vélo club Amicale Saint-Saulve 181
M BOJKOWSKI Fabrice F46
F BONA-PELLISSIER Morgane 252
M BONDUE Frédéric Vélo Club Faumontois 410
M BOON Jonathan Aucun 538
M BOONE Eric 194
M BOONE Nicolas 195
M BOUCAU HERVE VCVA Villeneuve d'ascq 206
M BOUJU Mathieu 330
M BOULANGER Bertrand Fleurbaix j y cours 446
M BOULANGER Philippe cyclo club billy berclau 216
M BOULERT Arnaud 478
F BOULET Muriel 190
M BOULET Olivier 213
M BOULET Sébastien 83
M BOUQUENIAUX Julien 378
M BOUT Emilie 122
M BOUT Léonard 123
M BOUT Valentin 121
M BOUVIER Sylvain 72
M BRACQ Frederic 173
M BRAQUEHAIS DAVID 314
F BRASSEUR Dominique 509
M BRECVILLE Jérôme CTV Vendin Les Béthune 118
M BRIENNE Franck 634
M BRIOUL Dominique CMNEnsemble 645
M BRUNET Michel accoquelles 434
M BRUNIAUX PASCAL 345
M BRUSSELLE Jasmin 109
M BUCZYNSKI Olivier SMCA Wattrelos 426
F BULCKAEN ESTELLE ROUE D'OR2017 COMINOISE - Petit ambassadeur 312
M BULCKAEN NICOLAS 313
M BUYS Philippe Vélo Sprint Bouchain 58
M BUYS Quentin Vélo Sprint Bouchain 151
M BéHAGUE Jérôme Les cyclos de Drocourt 657
M CAILLET Romain 298
M CAILLET Romain The Best 296
M CAILLIEZ Benoît Roquetoire 578
M CALCOEN Franck Cassel vtt 640
F CAPELLE Angélique F27
M CAPELLE William Tourcoing 354
F CAPLIEZ Laurence 373
M CAPPOEN Xavier Aucun 287
M CARBONNEAUX THOMAS 233
M CARLIER Clement 498
M CARLIER Corentin 143
M CARLIER Joël Club Cyclotouriste de BUSNETTES GONNEHEM 27
M CARPENTIER Samuel CVB 633
M CARPENTIER Julien pas de club 522
F CARPEZA Laurence / 372
M CARRON Jean michel veille Eglise cyclo 412
M CARTHAGE Didier 278
M CARTON Philippe TEAM PROF 93
F CASE Anaelle F10
M CASE Fabrice Guidon Richebourgeois 91
M CATRICE Steeven Coquelles 231
M CATTAN STEPHANE 3 CTeam 523
M CATTEAU Benoît RCA Triathlon 677
M CATTEZ Philippe boeshèpe 295
M CHAMPION Mathieu 167
M CHATELAIN PASCAL ECFTR 684
M CHEFDEVILLE ERIC CCR Rouvroy 147
M CLAIRET Jean-François 110
F CLEENEWERCK Marylène CMDC 323
M CLETY Cedric Bray-Dunes 230
M CLéMENT Laurent houchin 500
M CNOCQUAERT Clément 573
M COCKEDEY MAXENCE 419
M COCQUEAU Nicolas 463
M COLEAU Bertrand 276
M COLLETTE Nicolas 617
M COMMUNAL Thierry 536
M COPPIN Joël AS Vélofriends 62 - Bougez Contre la SLA 402
M CORMONT Benoît CMNEnsemble 582
M CORNELIS Aurélien La chapelle 269
M CORNELIS FRANCOIS 380
M COSSU Angelo hamel 117
M COULOMBEL SIMON 542
M COUSIN CHRISTOPHE 26
F COUSIN SOPHIE 333
M COUSSOT Patrick Velo Plaza Sporting Club 483
M COUVELAERE ERIC 670
M COUVELAERE Matthieu 671
M COUVELARD Marc AS Vélofriends 62 - Bougez Contre la SLA 401
M CRESPIN Joël Cyclo de BUSNETTES-GONNEHEM 19
M CRÉPELLE David lestrem 424
M CUIGNET Nikolas CL BARLIN 433
M DABERNAT Patrick Velo Plaza Sporting Club 482
M DABIN Louis 531
M DAL-POS Arnaud 211
M DAMBRE Jean Luc Digest science 332
M DAMMAN Jean-pierre ccfvl hazebrouck 288
M DAMMAN Lucas 422
M DANCOISNE Eric Club Linselles cyclisme 391
M DARTOIS Johann 311
M DASSONVILLE Bruno F23
F DASSONVILLE Christine F22
M DAUCHEZ Jérémy 241
M DAUCHEZ Philippe 237
M DAUCHEZ Thomas 240
M DAUCHY Franck Les Copains d'Hamel 139
M DAUCHY Jean-françois velo club Hem 300
M DAUCHY Olivier RCA Tri 595
M DAVRE Dominique 395
M DEBAENE Bruno la roue libre Steenwerck 628
M DEBERDT DAMIEN 561
M DEBEVER Olivier Sec bois 439
M DEBOUDT David 56
M DEBOUDT Erwan 57
M DEBREYER Didier Cyclo-club-Lommois 613
M DEBUY Sebastien Team Specialized Lille 30
M DECAT Rémi 338
M DECHERF JEAN F33
M DECHERF Jef Roue Libre Steenwerck 236
M DECHERF LAURENT F30
M DECHERF Olivier vcva 396
F DECHERF SABINE F31
M DECHERF VICTOR F32
M DECLERCQ Christian Indépendant 80
M DECOUVELAERE Matthieu Guidon aubersois 451
M DECRAENE Pierre CC Seclin 517
M DECROIX Bruno 580
M DECROIX Guy 588
M DECROIX Jean-Pierre 690
M DECROIX Joshua VCSO 691
M DECROZE FABIEN ECWM 430
M DECUYPER Maxence 593
M DEFEVER Didier C I C 385
M DEFOORT Loïc CCFVL HAZEBROUCK 518
M DEFOORT THIERRY DIGESTSCIENCE 51
M DEHAEZE CEDRIC 188
F DEHEELE Louise F44
M DEHEUNYNCK Thibault 271
M DEHONDT Jean-Philippe 492
M DEHOUCK Damien 186
M DEHOUCK Valentin 187
M DEHOUPE Claude USC Coudekerque-Branche 603
M DEJONGHE Mickael Cyclo club de Wasquehal 474
M DEKEIRSSCHIETER Simon V C bois grenier 306
M DELABRE Marc Racquinghem 683
M DELACOTE Pascal linselles cyclisme 699
M DELAHAYE Vincent Cyclo Club Guarbecque 217
M DELANGLET DIDIER C.C RACQUINGHEM 680
F DELANNOY Mathilde 698
M DELANNOY Pierre 496
M DELAUDE Marc sans 452
M DELBECQ Edouard EC TOURCOING 708
M DELBECQ Lionel EC TOURCOING 707
M DELBECQ Louis EC TOURCOING 709
M DELBENDE LOIC 470
M DELBOE Charles 60
M DELBOE Charles 205
M DELEFORTERIE Alain USC 608
M DELEPLACE Didier C.C.Cambrai 501
M DELESTREZ Johan Seclin 219
M DELGERY Benjamin F08
M DELGERY Herve ct bergues 52
M DELOBEL Xavier Cyclo Club Cuincy Lauwin 103
M DELORME Patrick asptt amiens cyclisme 432
M DELOS Christophe Team DigestScience 371
M DELPIERRE Franck 23
M DELPLANQUE Jean-marie racquighem 682
M DELSERT DIMITRI 161
M DELVAL FREDERIC CCBG 97
M DELVALLET Jean-loup 303
M DELVALLET Simon 132
F DELZENNE ELISE TRIATHLON ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 681
M DEMAZURES Didier CC Wasquehal 650
M DEMIRDJIAN Arsène ATSCAF Côte d'Opale 497
M DEMOLLIENS Eric 673
M DENDIEVEL Julien EC Tourcoing 641
M DENEUVILLE Fernand F39
M DENHAENE GUILLAUME ECTOURCOING 344
M DENORME VINCENT SANS 334
M DEPOORTERE Laurent 705
M DEQUIDT Dominique CIC Scalbert Dupont 555
M DERACHE Didier 700
F DERENSY Jessica F66
M DERENSY David 547
M DERENSY Mathys F67
M DEREUDRE Jean-Baptiste 115
M DERICK Christophe 566
M DERNONCOURT FRANCK 639
M DEROO JEAN YVES 343
M DERUY JEAN MARIE VELO CLUB ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE 234
M DERVEAUX Francis Roue d'Or Guisarde 35
M DESAEGER Michel 238
M DESCAMPS Fabrice F65
M DESENCLOS Marc 31
M DESHAYS Alexandre La chapelle 270
M DESIETER Thomas sans 336
F DESREUMAUX Béatrice Team DigestScience 87
M DESREUMAUX Pierre Team DigestScience 86
M DESRUELLES Cedric USOudezeele 220
M DESSEAUX Régis Roue d'Or Guisarde 36
M DETIS Paul seclin 218
M DEVAUX Matthieu BUCQUOY 615
M DEWALLE Vincent les copains d'hamel 136
M DEWULF Patrice TEAM PROF 94
M DHAENENS Gilles 363
M DHAUSSY Christophe Hamel 120
M DOMARLE Herve 349
M DOMISE Francis Cyclo Club Cuincy Lauwin 104
M DOUAI Olivier CcBusnes 32
M DOURIEZ Romain 198
M DOUTRELANT Martin 379
M DRAPIER Nicolas Les cyclos de Drocourt 584
M DRESER Arnaud 73
M DROY Eric Cyclo Club Cuincy Lauwin 99
M DROY Xavier 116
F DUBOIS Marie josé F64
M DUBOIS Olivier 407
M DUBOIS VINCENT MERVILLE 284
M DUBRULLE Pierre CC WASQUEHAL 513
M DUBUISSON Romain CC Guarbecque 423
M DUCATEZ Franz CCML 321
M DUCATEZ Jean-pierre 322
M DUFFNER Yvan ccfvl hazebrouck 89
M DUHAMEL Sylvain vc Faumont 502
M DUMONT Olivier Hamel 152
M DUMORTIER Frédéric 331
M DUMORTIER Sebastien CCC 610
M DUMORTIER Vincent Rivieira 388
M DUPONCHEL Pierre Thiennes 505
M DUPONT Claudie pas de club 265
M DUPONT Jean noel 133
M DUPREZ Gustave 154
M DUQUENNE CHRISTOPHE SANS 304
M DURAND SIMON SANS 335
M DURIBREUX Clement 592
M DUSSART Dimitri Vélo club de villeneuve d’ascq 204
M DUYCK Anthime Cyclo club orchies 341
M DUYCK Nicolas 436
M EBERWEISER Werner USC Coudekerque 663
M ERHARDT Paul 530
F EVRAERE VALERIE F50
M EVRARD Luc AS Vélofriends 62 - Bougez Contre la SLA 403
M FACON Sébastien CMNEnsemble 583
M FATRAS DAVID Guidon Richebourgeois 668
M FAUQUENOY Alain Les cyclos de Drocourt 654
F FELBACQ Charlotte Roue d'Or Guisarde 81
M FERTON Gabriel CMNEnsemble 642
M FEYS François 507
M FILIATRE Frederic 567
M FLOQUET LAURENT INDEPENDANT 569
M FOISSEY Pierre yves 255
M FOLLET Greg 286
M FONTAINE Gonzague Cyclo d'Ascq VCVA 208
M FORT LOIC 541
F FOUQUART Carole houchin 384
M FOUQUART Olivier houchin 490
M FOURMENTEL Yannick USC 604
F FOURNIER Anne ORPI 64
M FOURNIER JEAN"PHILPPE AC MARGNY 150
M FOURNIER Régis ORPI 63
M FOURQUET Jacques 170
M FOURRIER Vincent Giant bruay 416
M FRANCOIS Michaël DIGEST SCIENCE 84
M FRANCOIS Olivier CC SECLIN 160
M FREDERICK René Vélo Club Loossois 621
M FREIRE DE ABREU Paulo Digestscience 329
M FREMAULT Benjamin 382
F FREMAUX CELIA F51
F FREMAUX MILA F52
M FROMONT Eric 246
M FRèRE Guillaume Giant Boulogne sur mer 415
M FURLAN Fabrice 366
M GAIGNARD Alexandre faches thumesnil ronchin 156
M GAIGNARD Guillaume 157
M GAILLARD Christian Courir au Mont des Cats 262
F GAILLARD Françoise Courir au Mont des Cats 261
F GAITA Camelia 590
M GAITA Madalin 664
M GALLIAERDE Benoît CMNEnsemble 559
M GAMELIN Gregory club cyclo la Gorgue 22
F GARCIA Noemie 689
M GAUTIER Christophe 630
M GENART Laurent Les Diables Verts Boulogne sur Mer 172
M GENITEAU Vincent Lille triathlon 620
M GENTILHOMME Romain 631
F GHESQUIERE Marie-christine Cyclo Club de Billy-Berclau 191
M GICQUEL Christophe 263
F GICQUEL Flora 264
M GIERLINSKI Dominique houchin 499
M GOUBET Eric velo club de hem 576
M GOUEL Valentin 637
F GOURMELON Anais 693
M GRACIA Gilles 293
M GRAIN Matthieu CYCLO CLUB LAVENTIE 447
M GRAVE Elie 62
M GRAVE LEO F62
M GRAVE Nicolas Houdain 562
M GRESELLE Patrick 565
M GRIMOPONT Frederic 572
M GRISLAIN Vincent Rayon amical de Hauteville 504
M GRUDA PATRICE HARNES CC 457
M GUERVILLY Romuald 431
M GUERY Jean claude 294
M GUESTIN Olivier 678
M GUILBERT Samuel CC Busnes 359
M GUILLEMANT Alexis CCIM 327
M GUILLEMANT Christophe ccim 326
M GUTTIEREZ Jérémy 556
M GUYOT ALEXANDRE 339
M GUYOT Louis 594
M GUYOT Thierry Velo Plaza Sporting Club 485
F GéNITEAU Marine 688
M HASBROUCQ Christophe CYCLEERS 185
M HASBROUCQ Christophe Cycleers 243
M HEBBEN Pierre Usc 609
M HENNEBELLE Sébastien Cyclo Club Cuincy Lauwin 105
M HENNEUSE-STABLINSKI Alexis 472
M HERBEAU David Cyclo club de wasquehal 375
M HERBERT Sébastien Villeuve d ascq triathlon 360
M HERMAN Thomas 694
M HERMARY MARCEL MERVILLE 281
F HEYMAN Marie-Pierre F18
M HEYMAN Matthieu 129
F HEYMAN Patrick F17
M HIEL Claude 340
M HILMOINE Pierre riviera dei fiori 563
M HIVERT Olivier Roue d'Or Guisarde 37
M HOLIN Sebastien 292
M HOLLANDER Bernard AC Coquelles 65
M HOLLANDER Bernard AC Coquelles 178
M HOUVENAGHEL Eddy 706
M HU Alexandre D'Jackass Bruay la Buissière 61
M HUART Guillaume 597
M HULIN Frederic USC 606
M HUVELLE JEAN-CHARLS 144
M HUYGHE Vincent ccfvl hazebrouck 90
M JACOB Gregory CCC 611
M JANOWSKI Gautier 315
M JELEN Raymond 529
M JOLLANT Remy Giant bruay 414
M JONARD Olivier LESTREM 174
M JOUIN Eric VCVA 215
M JOUIN Kevin VCVA 214
M JOUNIEAUX Francois 381
M JOURDEL Denis Athletic club marcquois 386
F JUTEAU CHANTAL F40
F JUTEAU MARIE . LYS F42
M JUTEAU ROMAIN F41
M KADLUCZKA Anthony 165
M KASZUBOWSKI Nicolas 393
M KERLOC'H Damien Breizh VC 548
M KINZIGER PHILIPPE CCBG 98
M KLIS Didier USC 605
M KOLBER Thomas Les cyclos de Drocourt 655
M KOYOTE David CC Rouvroy 18
M KROL David Cyclo club de leforest 370
F KUBIAK Laetitia 696
F KUJACH Eva Les cyclos de Drocourt 704
M KüCHLER Werner Velo Plaza Sporting Club 479
M LACINA Thibault 545
M LADREYT Gilbert Velo Plaza Sporting Club 484
M LAISNEZ Stephane 49
F LALAUZE Veronique velo club hem 302
M LALOUETTE Olivier cyclo club rémois 399
M LAMAL Pierre 574
M LAMARQUE Arnaud TEAM DIGEST SCIENCE 85
M LAMBECQ Bertrand 674
M LAMBERT Philippe houchin 503
M LAMBLIN JEAN FRANCOIS AC COQUELLES 413
M LAMBRECHT MICHEL ct bergues 179
M LAMIRAND Geoffroy Diables Verts 676
M LAPIERE Alain Roue d'Or Guisarde 38
M LARDEUR ANTHONY 229
M LAURENCE Jacques Vcva . Villeneuve d'Ascq 244
M LAURENT Eric Digest team 319
M LAURENT Jean François Seclin 494
M LAZOORE GREGORY ECC PHALEMPIN 667
M LE LOUETTE ARNAUD AUCUN 514
M LE LOUETTE Matthieu Aucun 515
M LE ROUX REMI 146
M LE ROUX Sébastien USC 635
M LE SAULNIER Jules F45
M LE SAULNIER LOUIS F47
M LEBEL Eric Cyclo Club Cuincy Lauwin 100
F LEBLANC CLAUDINE 638
M LEBORGNE Pascal Team aces 320
M LEBOURG Laurent Velo Plaza Sporting Club 481
M LECERF FRANCIS LAVENTIE 308
M LECIGNE DIDIER esebblinghem 417
M LECIGNE Pascal ebblinghem 77
F LECLERCQ Dany F49
M LECLERCQ Marcel F48
M LECLERCQ Pierre 162
M LECLUSE LAURENT VELO CLUB FAUMONTOIS 425
M LECOLIER ROLAND Team DigestScience 369
M LECONTE Bruno 554
M LECONTE Jean-Charles 568
M LECRAS Christian accoquelles 435
M LEDOUX CHRISTOPHE VCVA 427
M LEFEVRE Clément Roue d'Or Guisarde 221
M LEFEVRE Eric Roue d'Or Guisarde 39
M LEFEVRE FRANCK 519
M LEFEVRE XAVIER 368
F LEFEVRE LECOLIER SOPHIE 367
M LEFÉVRE Franck Roubaix 226
M LEGRAND BENOIT 409
M LEGRAND Thierry team prof 107
M LELOIRE ALAIN F55
M LELOIRE BAPTISTE F57
F LELOIRE JEANNE F56
M LELOIRE LEOPAUL F58
F LELOIRE VERONIQUE F54
M LEMAIRE Samuel 524
M LEMAIRE Victor guibole et guidon 454
M LEMAITRE Mickael RAYON AMICAL HAUTEVILLE 629
M LEMPREUR Michel Les cyclos de Drocourt 703
M LENAIN Jacques ACS LILLE 660
M LENIERE Patrick 526
M LEPEZ OLIVIER MERVILLE 282
M LEPOIVRE François 199
M LEPRêTRE Richard Roquetoire 579
M LERICHE Franck Cyclo Club Cuincy Lauwin 102
F LERICHE Véronique Cyclo Club Cuincy Lauwin 101
M LEROUGE Bruno F60
M LEROY Olivier Digestscience 253
M LESAGE Xavier 623
M LESERT Stephane Cyclanthropes 20
F LESON Valentine F24
M LETURGIE PIERRE Association des Amis du Pont Gibus 351
M LEULIETTE JEAN PHILIPPE 212
M LEURS Samuel 249
M LEVISSE Pierre 192
M LIMOSIN Jérôme CMNEnsemble 520
M LIONET Sébastien Team CMDC / Courir au Mont des Cats 469
M LOMBARD Jean-Claude F59
M LOONIS Fabien 272
M LORAIN Jérémy cyclo club Lomme 636
M LORIDAN DIDI SANS 346
M LORTHIOS Frédéric 364
M LUPIDI Paolo Velo Plaza Sporting Club 480
M LUPINE Cedrick CCA aubigny en Artois 16
M MAERTEN Eric Cyclo cappelle la grande 258
M MAERTEN Lucas Cyclo cappelle la grande 260
M MAERTEN Nathan Cyclo cappelle la grande 259
M MAHIEU PHILIPE TEAM PROF 552
M MAILLY LIONEL VELO CLUB HEM 182
F MAILLY VALERIE VELO CLUB HEM 183
F MAJCHRZAK Marie-Laure 310
M MALVACHE Christian F20
F MALVACHE Edith F19
M MANNESSIER Cedric 141
M MAQUIGNON Antoine 575
M MARAIS Axel 273
M MARGUET Jose 108
F MARIE CAROLINE INDEPENDANT 570
M MARLARD TONY 347
M MARLIOT Philippe 411
M MARMUSE Francis 254
M MARTIN Andy Diables Verts 210
M MARTIN David AS Vélofriends 62 - Bougez Contre la SLA 404
M MARTINACHE ARNAUD CC CAMBRAI 476
M MARéCHALLE Bruno 506
M MASSELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS VC ROUBAIX 616
M MASSON Dominique F61
M MATHIEU Charles-Antoine 251
F MATTHIEU Catherine Saultain 624
M MATTHIEU Pascal Saultain 625
M MATZINGER Gérard Vcva . Villeneuve d'Ascq 245
M MENNECART Franck Roue d'Or Guisarde 222
M MERCIER Guillaume 137
M MERGAN Nicolas Les cyclos de Drocourt 656
M MERLO Hubert Diables Verts 675
F MICHOU Dominique F16
M MICHOU Jean Marie 113
M MICHOU Julien Guidon Richebourgeois 112
F MICHOU Stéphanie F09
M MINETTE Reynald VELO CLUB HEM 596
F MOINSE CAROLINE CCBG 95
M MOINSE DANY CCBG 96
F MOLARD Franck cc villeneuve d'ascq
M MOLARD Franck vcva 612
M MONCOMBLE Florent 92
M MONKERHEY Jean F43
M MONS Stéphane 164
M MORAUD Jean-Yves Team DigestScience 28
M MOREAU Alexis CMNEnsemble 644
F MOREAU SYLVIE CCFVL HAZEBROUCK 75
M MORO Gianni SAINT AMAND LES EAUX 602
M MORTUAIRE GEOFFREY 257
M MOUTON MAXIME 599
M MOUY JEREMY LAVENTIE CYCLO CLUB 449
M MOYSE Vincent Roue d'Or Guisarde 40
M MUSCAT Noel sc bauvin 652
M MéHAY Romain 687
M NAEPELS FREDERIC 421
M NAESSENS Nicolas 659
M NEU Marcel Roue d'Or Guisarde 41
M NICOLAS Mathieu 508
M NOWAK Jean-Michel 140
M NYS ANTOINE ACMarcq 342
M OLIVIER Maxence CCC 78
F OUDARD Charlotte Roue d'Or Guisarde 42
M OUDARD Jérôme Roue d'Or Guisarde 43
M OUKAID Mehdi Les cyclos de Drocourt 702
M OUKAID Youcef Les cyclos de Drocourt 701
M PACCOU Nicolas 189
M PADER Jerome 601
M PAIX Yves 55
M PANCZAK Maxime 662
M PARIS Simon 131
M PARMENTIER Bernard 232
M PARMENTIER Philippe 266
M PARSIS PATRICK LESTREM 111
M PATRIARCA DAVID 459
M PAU André vileneuve d'ascq 495
M PECQUEUR JONATHAN 589
M PECRON SYLVAIN 166
M PEIFFER THIERRY rc moy de l'aisne 418
M PELUFFE Sebastien 405
M PENNI David 54
M PEREK Guillaume Le Coureur 453
F PERES Annie Ham en Artois 305
M PERRAULT Philippe 25
M PETIT BENOIT 163
M PETITPREZ Pascal 256
M PETITPRé Luc CMNEnsemble 646
M PICHOT Guillaume ACM 669
M PIERRON Nicolas Btwon 685
M PILLET FREDERIC TEAM PROF 553
M PILLIER ROMAIN CLUB OPALE TRIATHLON 350
M PINCHART Christian 475
M PINTIAUX Jean Michel Cyclo Club Cuincy Lauwin 106
F PIOGER Anne-Sophie 361
M PIOGER Jean-Marie 408
M PITULA Richard velo club faumont 420
M PLAIDEUX Michel CC BUSNES 471
M PLUCHE Sébastien Roue d'Or Guisarde 44
M POSTIC PIERRE 551
M POTTIER Alexis 142
M POTTIER Arnaud 651
M POUILLE Cédric Les cyclos de Drocourt 585
M POUILLE Remy Les cyclos de Drocourt 586
M POULAIN Samuel 460
M POULET Jean Luc courir au mont des cats 175
M POURIK Sébastien 458
M PRUDHOMME Pascal velo Plaza Sporting Club 486
M PRéVOT Gregory Team Channel 627
M PéPIN Benoît CMNEnsemble 643
M QUAEYBEUR JANY 647
M QUéVA Ludovic 510
M RAMAJO Michel 153
F RASOOLI Frozan VTT SAINT AMAND LES EAUX 535
M RASSEL JONATHAN LPDLP 377
F RAULT Solène 275
M RAVAT Guillaume amis du pont gibus 125
F RAVAT SANDRINE F53
M RECCHIA Marius F29
M RECCHIA Arthus F28
F REGNARD GAELLE 544
M REGOST DENIS 227
M RENY Jules Lille triathlon 400
M RENY Sylvain 525
F REYNAERT Viviane F38
M RICHARD Corenthin 686
M RICHARD Frederic 557
M RINGARD Jean-Baptiste 376
F RINGARD Francoise 558
M RINGARD Marcel 390
M RINGUET Pascal Saint Amand Les Eaux 24
M RITEL PHIL 477
M ROBERT Timothée La Riviera 389
M ROCHAS Samuel 114
M ROCQUET Yves 489
M ROGEZ Sébastien CMNEnsemble 581
M RONDOUX Thierry Velo Club Roubaix 235
M ROOSE Ludovic Aucun 516
M ROQUE DIDIER 365
F ROSS Domitille F34
M ROSS Olivier F35
M ROSSEEL Olivier Wasquehal 53
M ROUBLIQUE THIERRY 539
M ROUSSEAU Alain USC 607
M ROUSSEAU Arnaud Riviera dei Fiori 394
M ROUSSEL Didier 67
M ROUSSEL Régis 352
M ROUSSIES Gilles New Team Maulde 468
M ROZAN Jean claude VCVA 130
M RYCKEBUSCH Thomas 406
M SANGNIER Marc pyramides passion 546
M SAPET Christophe RCArras Triathlon 600
M SAUGRAIN Cyril marcq en baroeul triathlon 317
M SAUVAGE Sébastien Roue d'or cominoise 353
M SCHACHT CYRIL ebblinghem 76
M SEIFFERT Pierre cc racquinghem 200
M SERELLE Dominique 277
M SERGENT PASCAL 577
M SIMON Duraffourg 250
M SINGER Olivier RCA Tri 511
M SKOTNICKI Stephan Roue d'Or Guisarde 45
F SNAUWAERT Fabrice 695
M SNYKERQUE Bertrand guidon aubersois 21
M SOLIGNAC Adrien 560
F SOLVES Helene 619
M SPITAL Benjamin CC Rouvroy 17
M STABLINSKI JACQUES NEW TEAM MAULDE 467
M STEELAND Gregory Riviera dei fiori 387
M STEENKISTE Samuel CVB 632
M TACK Benjamin 171
M TACK DANY BILLY BERCLAU 324
F TALEC Alice EFDV 239
M TASSEZ Christophe 158
M TASSEZ Quentin 159
M TASSOU BENOIT 445
M TERNISIEN Julien 398
M TERRIER Arnaud CCIM 328
M TERRIER Luca 155
M TERRIER Simon 450
M TERWAGNE Bertrand sans 455
M THAILLY JACQUES MERVILLE 283
M THELIER Ludovic Btwin Racing 473
F THEVENIN Caroline AS MBK 248
M THEVENIN Thierry AS MBK 247
M THIBAUT Ludovic Aucun 537
M THIEFFRY Nicolas Riviera dei Fiori 564
F THOMAS LAURENCE PCCT 149
M TONNEAU JOHAN 549
M TONNELET Jean-Paul Roue d'Or Guisarde 223
M TOULISSE Guillaume 267
M TOUTEE LEON HAMEL 176
F TOWNER Brigitte F15
M TOWNER Georges Lestrem F14
M TRACHE Matthieu Raquinghem 679
M TRANCHANT Guillaume 661
M TREMPONT Gregory 207
F TRIBOU CLAUDINE A.C.AMIENOISE F25
M TRIBOU Gérard A.C.AMIENOISE 224
M TRICOT Emmanuel Indépendant 79
M TRICOTEUX Alain Roue d'Or Guisarde 46
F TROY Jacqueline 648
M TRUFFAUT Maxence 127
F TURBLIN Sabine F63
M TURKI Vincent 392
M VACCALLUZZO David F26
M VAMBRE Frederic Sans club 196
M VAN HOORNE Damien 672
F VAN INGHELANDT Isabelle F07
M VAN INGHELANDT PATRICK 50
M VAN OVERLOOP Laurent 145
M VANDAëLE Sébastien CC Busnes 358
M VANDECASTEELE Yves Saultain 626
M VANDENABELE Bastien 180
M VANDEVOGELE Fabrice 540
M VANHELSTRAETEN Hervé 692
M VANHEULE Jerome 74
M VANHUYSSE Eric 618
M VANOVERSCHELDE Felix Sprinter club de Escobecques 448
M VANPEVENAGE DANIEL CYCLO CLUB BERGUOIS CCB 201
M VANRENTERGHEM David 697
M VASSEUR Aubin DigestScience 487
M VASSEUR Cédric DigestScience 488
M VAT Julien L'Univers d'Ines 622
M VERCHIN Olivier Roue d'Or Guisarde 47
M VERDIèRE Benoit amis du pont gibus 126
M VERFAILLIE BERNARD CIC 69
M VERHULST Eric team spe lille / CMDC 357
M VERIER Philippe Sec bois 438
M VERMEERSCH David 337
F VERMEESCH Corinne Velo club HEM 301
M VERMEIL Yves 666
M VERMERSCH MICHAEL MEWA TEAM 285
M VERMEULEN Pierre ccfvl hazebrouck 88
M VERPRAëT Olivier Aucun 197
M VERRIEZ Guillaume 316
M VERRIEZ Manuel 527
M VERRYSER Ghislain - 209
M VICHERY Yann 119
M VIEVILLE Emmanuel Roue d'Or Guisarde 48
M VIGER Gilles AC Coquelles 397
M VIGNOBLE TONY 528
M VILLAIN Maxime 138
M VILLE JEAN-PIERRE 280
M VOLLEMAERE Fabrice ctb bergues 177
M WAGNER Thierry 59
M WALLON Jean-philippe cc lomme 665
F WAMBRE Emilie F21
M WAMBRE Thierry 148
M WANECQ Antoine 274
M WATELLE GUY CLUB CYCLOTOURISTE DE BOMY 307
M WATTEAU Bertrand Accs somain 71
F WATTEZ Anne lauren 356
M WATTEZ MICKAEL 355
M WECHTA Pascal 325
M WEENS Stephane 348
M WEINGARTNER Olivier Les cyclos de Drocourt 653
M WERQUIN Liam CCA Armentieres 203
M WERQUIN Patrice 202
F WIART Valérie 309
M ZIMMERMANN Jacky Les copains d.hamel 374
M ZURINI Jean-Dominique CIC 68