Duathlon Lomme 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Open S - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Open S -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 #1 Vélo #2 CaP2
1 92 BRAZY Julien LES TRITONS MELDOIS 00:59:26 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:16:13 (1e) 00:00:52 (1e) 00:32:16 (2e) 00:01:05 (14e) 00:09:03 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 89 DIVE Frédéric COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:01:04 M (2e) Senior (2e) 00:17:29 (4e) 00:00:57 (2e) 00:32:30 (4e) 00:00:52 (2e) 00:09:19 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 110 LEBOUCHER Jérôme 01:01:15 M (3e) Senior (3e) 00:17:07 (2e) 00:00:58 (3e) 00:32:53 (6e) 00:00:54 (3e) 00:09:26 (3e) Partagez votre performance
4 111 VANDER-ELSTRATE Johan 01:02:20 M (4e) Veteran (1e) 00:18:39 (9e) 00:01:04 (6e) 00:31:49 (1e) 00:01:02 (9e) 00:09:47 (6e) Partagez votre performance
5 102 VASSE Rémi VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:02:55 M (5e) Senior (4e) 00:17:52 (7e) 00:01:04 (7e) 00:32:40 (5e) 00:01:00 (5e) 00:10:20 (11e) Partagez votre performance
6 103 OZEEL Baptiste VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:03:09 M (6e) Senior (5e) 00:17:31 (5e) 00:01:08 (10e) 00:33:53 (9e) 00:01:01 (6e) 00:09:38 (4e) Partagez votre performance
7 107 STADLER Jérémie 01:03:22 M (7e) Senior (6e) 00:17:32 (6e) 00:01:16 (18e) 00:33:42 (8e) 00:01:12 (18e) 00:09:41 (5e) Partagez votre performance
8 97 VINTAER Steve TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 01:04:48 M (8e) Senior (7e) 00:17:27 (3e) 00:01:01 (4e) 00:34:08 (11e) 00:01:02 (8e) 00:11:12 (13e) Partagez votre performance
9 99 LUTUN Pierre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:05:27 M (9e) Veteran (2e) 00:19:43 (14e) 00:01:04 (5e) 00:33:19 (7e) 00:01:04 (13e) 00:10:19 (10e) Partagez votre performance
10 96 DELEPORTE Antoine RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 01:05:34 M (10e) Senior (8e) 00:18:24 (8e) 00:01:09 (11e) 00:34:57 (13e) 00:01:05 (15e) 00:10:02 (8e) Partagez votre performance
11 90 ALLART Ludovic COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:07:01 M (11e) Senior (9e) 00:18:55 (12e) 00:01:15 (15e) 00:35:52 (14e) 00:01:03 (11e) 00:09:58 (7e) Partagez votre performance
12 81 BRAZY Justine LES TRITONS MELDOIS 01:07:17 F (1e) Senior (1e) 00:18:55 (11e) 00:01:11 (12e) 00:35:53 (15e) 00:01:03 (10e) 00:10:17 (9e) Partagez votre performance
13 88 SEDDIKI Simon COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 01:08:44 M (12e) Senior (10e) 00:21:32 (17e) 00:01:06 (8e) 00:32:28 (3e) 00:01:02 (7e) 00:12:38 (21e) Partagez votre performance
14 100 TURPIN Yannick VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:09:45 M (13e) Veteran (3e) 00:18:53 (10e) 00:01:22 (21e) 00:36:03 (17e) 00:00:54 (4e) 00:12:35 (19e) Partagez votre performance
15 95 DERENSY David MYTRIBE 01:11:06 M (14e) Senior (11e) 00:20:46 (15e) 00:01:15 (14e) 00:36:51 (20e) 00:01:11 (17e) 00:11:04 (12e) Partagez votre performance
16 113 MOULIN Félix Team novo nordisk 01:11:19 M (15e) Senior (12e) 00:22:46 (25e) 00:01:06 (9e) 00:34:13 (12e) 00:01:07 (16e) 00:12:09 (17e) Partagez votre performance
17 87 LEBRUN Denis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 01:12:20 M (16e) Veteran (4e) 00:21:12 (16e) 00:01:16 (16e) 00:35:59 (16e) 00:00:33 (1e) 00:13:21 (26e) Partagez votre performance
18 106 WILLEMS Gregory 01:13:26 M (17e) Senior (13e) 00:21:39 (19e) 00:01:30 (24e) 00:36:04 (19e) 00:01:35 (29e) 00:12:41 (22e) Partagez votre performance
19 112 BRANQUART Thibaut 01:13:50 M (18e) Veteran (5e) 00:22:33 (24e) 00:01:19 (19e) 00:36:52 (21e) 00:01:26 (25e) 00:11:43 (14e) Partagez votre performance
20 108 PETIT Olivier 01:13:57 M (19e) Veteran (6e) 00:19:27 (13e) 00:01:40 (28e) 00:34:04 (10e) 00:05:16 (35e) 00:13:33 (29e) Partagez votre performance
21 86 CACHEUX Stephane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 01:14:35 M (20e) Veteran (7e) 00:22:18 (23e) 00:01:33 (27e) 00:37:25 (22e) 00:01:18 (21e) 00:12:03 (16e) Partagez votre performance
22 116 SENICOURT Claudie TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:15:29 F (2e) Senior (2e) 00:23:44 (29e) 00:01:29 (23e) 00:36:04 (18e) 00:01:26 (26e) 00:12:48 (23e) Partagez votre performance
23 93 POIRETTE Julien LILLE TRIATHLON 01:17:11 M (21e) Senior (14e) 00:22:58 (26e) 00:01:31 (26e) 00:38:28 (24e) 00:01:40 (31e) 00:12:36 (20e) Partagez votre performance
24 105 HEURTEUX Alain Les cagouilles charentaises 01:17:13 M (22e) Veteran (8e) 00:21:39 (20e) 00:02:05 (35e) 00:39:00 (27e) 00:01:40 (32e) 00:12:51 (24e) Partagez votre performance
25 98 GONZALEZ Jose TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 01:17:29 M (23e) Veteran (9e) 00:23:37 (28e) 00:01:27 (22e) 00:38:48 (25e) 00:01:20 (22e) 00:12:19 (18e) Partagez votre performance
26 84 LEFEVRE Claire VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 01:17:59 F (3e) Cadet (1e) 00:21:58 (21e) 00:01:12 (13e) 00:41:59 (34e) 00:01:03 (12e) 00:11:48 (15e) Partagez votre performance
27 104 DELRUE Gregory WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 01:19:19 M (24e) Veteran (10e) 00:23:57 (31e) 00:01:54 (31e) 00:38:18 (23e) 00:01:43 (33e) 00:13:30 (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 115 GUILLEMARD Réginald TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 01:19:52 F (4e) Veteran (1e) 00:23:16 (27e) 00:01:31 (25e) 00:40:29 (30e) 00:01:25 (24e) 00:13:13 (25e) Partagez votre performance
29 142 PETRINS Océane LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 01:19:53 F (5e) Junior (1e) 00:23:57 (32e) 00:01:45 (30e) 00:39:18 (28e) 00:01:24 (23e) 00:13:30 (28e) Partagez votre performance
30 114 MOULART Hugo 01:20:32 M (25e) Senior (15e) 00:21:37 (18e) 00:02:02 (34e) 00:41:25 (32e) 00:01:13 (19e) 00:14:18 (31e) Partagez votre performance
31 91 DUCHATEAU Thomas CRAZY AND TRI 01:21:16 M (26e) Cadet (1e) 00:23:51 (30e) 00:01:16 (17e) 00:38:58 (26e) 00:01:13 (20e) 00:15:59 (34e) Partagez votre performance
32 101 TURPIN Clement VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 01:25:30 M (27e) Cadet (2e) 00:26:05 (34e) 00:01:57 (32e) 00:39:53 (29e) 00:02:08 (34e) 00:15:29 (33e) Partagez votre performance
33 109 VINTAER Frederic S/l ac villeneuve d'ascq 01:25:32 M (28e) Veteran (11e) 00:26:05 (33e) 00:01:59 (33e) 00:41:43 (33e) 00:01:35 (30e) 00:14:13 (30e) Partagez votre performance
34 85 WYPYCH Isabelle WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 01:25:37 F (6e) Veteran (2e) 00:27:32 (35e) 00:01:20 (20e) 00:40:55 (31e) 00:01:30 (27e) 00:14:22 (32e) Partagez votre performance
35 117 BOULARD Thomas 01:28:22 M (29e) Senior (16e) 00:22:06 (22e) 00:01:41 (29e) 00:46:49 (35e) 00:01:32 (28e) 00:16:16 (35e) Partagez votre performance
36 82 THUILLIER Marie TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 03:26:52 F (7e) Cadet (2e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
37 94 VASSEUR Yohann LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 03:26:52 M (30e) Senior (17e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
38 83 GERARD Charlotte TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 03:26:53 F (8e) Cadet (3e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance