Duathlon Lomme 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Open XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
Open XS -
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat CaP1 #1 Vélo #2 CaP2
1 132 MARESCHI Mathis CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:30:14 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:07:59 (1e) 00:00:51 (1e) 00:15:11 (1e) 00:00:52 (1e) 00:06:13 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 146 GAIGNEUR Walter RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:31:55 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:08:07 (2e) 00:01:22 (18e) 00:15:18 (2e) 00:00:59 (5e) 00:07:10 (5e) Partagez votre performance
3 148 LOBBRECHT Romain TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:32:52 M (3e) Minime (3e) 00:09:02 (6e) 00:00:58 (2e) 00:16:14 (5e) 00:00:53 (2e) 00:06:40 (2e) Partagez votre performance
4 143 VANDER ELSTRATE Nathan LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:33:35 M (4e) Minime (4e) 00:08:54 (4e) 00:01:25 (19e) 00:15:58 (4e) 00:01:03 (8e) 00:07:19 (7e) Partagez votre performance
5 160 LEMAIRE Mathias 00:34:27 M (5e) Cadet (1e) 00:08:47 (3e) 00:01:29 (21e) 00:16:50 (8e) 00:01:28 (22e) 00:07:22 (9e) Partagez votre performance
6 140 CHIEUX Guillaume LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:34:48 M (6e) Cadet (2e) 00:09:03 (7e) 00:01:26 (20e) 00:17:00 (10e) 00:01:16 (16e) 00:07:21 (8e) Partagez votre performance
7 162 GABORIEAU Alvin GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:34:55 M (7e) Minime (5e) 00:09:31 (8e) 00:01:03 (4e) 00:17:24 (13e) 00:00:58 (4e) 00:06:59 (4e) Partagez votre performance
8 149 HUMBERT Corentin VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:34:59 M (8e) Minime (6e) 00:10:08 (11e) 00:01:07 (5e) 00:16:29 (7e) 00:01:01 (6e) 00:07:17 (6e) Partagez votre performance
9 161 CORDIER DENIS 00:35:00 M (9e) Veteran (1e) 00:10:19 (12e) 00:01:21 (15e) 00:15:20 (3e) 00:01:21 (19e) 00:08:02 (12e) Partagez votre performance
10 134 LEFEBVRE Louanne GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:35:26 F (1e) Benjamin (1e) 00:09:31 (9e) 00:00:59 (3e) 00:18:07 (14e) 00:00:56 (3e) 00:06:50 (3e) Partagez votre performance
11 135 HASSEVELDE Sebastien Touquet opale athletisme 00:35:44 M (10e) Veteran (2e) 00:10:35 (13e) 00:01:10 (7e) 00:16:14 (6e) 00:01:05 (9e) 00:07:46 (10e) Partagez votre performance
12 133 DUCHATEAU Olivier CRAZY AND TRI 00:38:08 M (11e) Veteran (3e) 00:11:13 (17e) 00:01:21 (16e) 00:16:50 (9e) 00:01:41 (23e) 00:08:45 (16e) Partagez votre performance
13 153 BIGOT Pierre 00:38:08 M (12e) Veteran (4e) 00:11:08 (16e) 00:01:30 (22e) 00:17:03 (11e) 00:01:24 (21e) 00:08:28 (14e) Partagez votre performance
14 138 DELOBELLE Laura LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:38:28 F (2e) Benjamin (2e) 00:09:57 (10e) 00:01:08 (6e) 00:19:32 (17e) 00:01:02 (7e) 00:07:52 (11e) Partagez votre performance
15 156 MIGNOT DOLLE Lea 00:39:08 F (3e) Senior (1e) 00:10:38 (14e) 00:01:21 (17e) 00:18:42 (16e) 00:01:19 (17e) 00:08:29 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 137 GUERLUS Maxence GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:45 M (13e) Benjamin (1e) 00:11:07 (15e) 00:01:12 (8e) 00:18:29 (15e) 00:01:15 (13e) 00:08:58 (17e) Partagez votre performance
17 147 CADEZ Fabien TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS 00:40:18 M (14e) Veteran (5e) 00:12:44 (23e) 00:01:19 (14e) 00:17:04 (12e) 00:01:11 (11e) 00:09:12 (18e) Partagez votre performance
18 144 BQATAR Rekardo IRQ LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:40:37 M (15e) Benjamin (2e) 00:09:00 (5e) 00:01:16 (10e) 00:22:09 (21e) 00:01:16 (15e) 00:08:14 (13e) Partagez votre performance
19 159 VERBRIGGHE Isabelle 00:43:36 F (4e) Veteran (1e) 00:12:42 (22e) 00:01:19 (12e) 00:19:44 (18e) 00:01:22 (20e) 00:09:51 (21e) Partagez votre performance
20 154 DESSEAUX Rachel Club de lille 00:44:25 F (5e) Benjamin (3e) 00:11:42 (19e) 00:01:44 (23e) 00:21:39 (19e) 00:01:14 (12e) 00:09:20 (19e) Partagez votre performance
21 131 CARTIGNY Océane CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:45:16 F (6e) Minime (1e) 00:12:39 (21e) 00:01:19 (13e) 00:21:47 (20e) 00:01:20 (18e) 00:09:33 (20e) Partagez votre performance
22 151 VANDER-ELSTRATE Romane 00:46:33 F (7e) Benjamin (4e) 00:11:51 (20e) 00:01:17 (11e) 00:23:12 (22e) 00:01:09 (10e) 00:10:15 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 145 BQATAR Adryano IRQ LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:47:27 M (16e) Benjamin (3e) 00:11:28 (18e) 00:01:15 (9e) 00:24:18 (23e) 00:01:15 (14e) 00:10:28 (23e) Partagez votre performance
DNS 141 BARTOLOMEO Louis LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 152 DELANNAY Frédéric 00:00:00 M (0) Veteran (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 136 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Benjamin (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
DNS 139 SONNEVILLE Hugo LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON 00:00:00 M (0) Cadet (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)