44e Circuit des Géants - Cassel 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 743 | ZMUDA Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 742 | WESTERLYNCK Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 741 | WAUTHELET Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 795 | WATTIAU Mikael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 798 | WATTIAU Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 804 | WANNEGUE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 740 | VERWAERDE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 739 | VERSTRAETE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 879 | VERSTRAETE Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 738 | VERDIN Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 737 | VEILLARD Eugéne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 757 | VASSEUR Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 736 | VARLET SEBASTIEN | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 753 | VANSEVEREN Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 796 | VANMOURIK Teddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 735 | VANHOUTTE Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 734 | VANHILLE Nicolas | VAFA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 733 | VANESLANDE Pierre-Olivier | J'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 732 | VANDENBERGHE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 792 | VANDELAVEYE Pierre Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 731 | VANCAYZEELE Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 730 | VAN DENBOSCH Julien | Jogging des fraises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 881 | VALENCOUR Régine | Courrir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 729 | TURBOT Jean-Pierre | Riotinto | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 878 | THIEULEUX Sophie | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 728 | SZYMONIAK Léon | IBM Nord Normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 787 | STRUNC Pierre | CMR | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 727 | SOLTYS Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 793 | SIX Gregory | Courir Canton Cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 758 | SIRTAINE Jean Loup | karate club bailleulois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 726 | SINDERA Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 725 | SEUGRE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 724 | SERIEN Mathieu | Jogging des fraises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 887 | SELLIER Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 723 | SEGUR Yannick | AS CRS 27 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 800 | SCOBRY Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 722 | SCHOONHEERE CLEMENT | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 721 | SALOME Eabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 877 | SALOME Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 720 | SAINT-POL André | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 876 | SAINT MACHIN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 719 | RYCKEBUSCH Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 718 | ROUSSEL Philippe | IBM Nord Normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 717 | ROSE Olivier | Jogging club Wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 875 | ROSE CORINE | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 716 | ROMMEL Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 747 | ROGIERS Bruno | Courrir ensemble SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 715 | RIVIERE Christian | IBM Nord Normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 714 | RIQUET Martial | Run un Brouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 713 | RAINGUEZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 712 | PRZYBYSZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 711 | PRIEM Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 710 | POULET Jean-Luc | Courrir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 709 | POLY Didier | Courrir ensemble SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 708 | POLLET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 707 | POIRET Alain | les Foulees Loonnoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 706 | PLATTEAU LOUIS | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 705 | PILLEREL Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 704 | PETERLE Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 874 | PETERLE Priscilla | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 703 | PERSYN Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 702 | PENOT Aurélien | Courir Canton Cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 873 | PEINTE Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 701 | OUTREMAN Didier | O.A Hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 700 | OGER Guillaume | Jogging club Wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 699 | NEUT Ronny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 698 | NAUD Christophe | J'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 697 | MOROSINI Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 696 | MOROSINI Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 695 | MORETTO John | AS CRS 27 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 694 | MONTEULIS Dominique | Riotinto | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 779 | MIRAGLIA Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 693 | MINNE Bertrand | J'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 880 | MINETTO Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 749 | MINETTO Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 692 | MINEBOIS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 872 | MINEBOIS Priscilla | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 691 | MENET Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 755 | MARISSAEL Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 885 | MACHU Christine | Courrir Graveline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 690 | LIAGRE SYLVAIN | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 689 | LESSENT Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 781 | LESCIEUX Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 688 | LESAGE PASCAL | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 754 | LEROY Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 687 | LEPRETRE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 686 | LENGAGNE Aymeric | Jogging club Wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 685 | LEMAIRE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 684 | LEGERE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 683 | LEFEBVRE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 746 | LEFEBVRE Serge | Courrir ensemble SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 682 | LECOINTRE JEREMY | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 783 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | running club eperlecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 883 | LE FOLL Delphine | longuenesse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 871 | LAVIE Brigite | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 870 | LANGLANT Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 681 | LANEEUW JEREMY | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 680 | LAMBLIN Jean Joel | Jogging des fraises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 765 | LAIDET Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 679 | LAGACHE Teddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 678 | LAFORCE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 869 | LACHEVRE Christine | Courrir Graveline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 677 | KURZ Wlaolis Law | Sport Adapté 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 772 | ISAERT Pascal | Courrir Graveline | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 676 | HUYGHE JACKY | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 675 | HUYGHE FLORENTIN | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 868 | HOUVENAGHEL Emilie | Courrir Graveline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 674 | HORAK Stephane | Riotinto | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 673 | HOCHART Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 788 | HIEL Claude | la gorgue athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 672 | HENRION Eric | Courrir ensemble SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 782 | HENNION Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 748 | HELLUIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 671 | HANSART Nicolas | ES Arque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 670 | GUERIN Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 669 | GREGER Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 778 | GRARDEL Bruno | USLeffr | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 668 | GHEERARDYN Remy | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 667 | GHEERARDYN Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 780 | GENGEMBRE David | USLeffr | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 666 | GAWINSKI Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 665 | GATELET Alexandre | AS CRS 27 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 867 | GAMBLIN Virginie | les Foulees Loonnoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 664 | GAMBLIN Mickael | les Foulees Loonnoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 777 | GALLET Arnaud | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 663 | GAIMAY Jacques | Courrir ensemble SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 866 | GAILLARD Françoise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 801 | FRANCOIS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 662 | FLAHAUT THOMAS | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 661 | FIORINE Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 659 | FIEVEZ Dominique | J'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 752 | FICOT Pierre | les Foulees Loonnoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 658 | FERRAND benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 657 | FABRE Bertrand | Riotinto | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 790 | ENGRAND Guillaume | teteghem athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 770 | DUYME Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 759 | DUTHOIT Jean Baptiste | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | ||
0 | 750 | DUSSAUSSOIS Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 656 | DUQUESNE Jessy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 767 | DUPOND Pierre | planete running and walking | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 865 | DOUTRELANT Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 773 | DOREZ Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 631 | DONDAINE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 785 | DIVE Jean Marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 655 | DIVE Frédéric | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 654 | DHEDIN David | IBM Nord Normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 766 | DEZITTER Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 652 | DEVOS Alain | JCAP Athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 651 | DEVASEYNE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 802 | DESWARTE Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 650 | DEREUMAUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 649 | DERACHE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 648 | DEQUIDT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 647 | DEPOORTER Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 645 | DEPATURE Bruno | Courrir ensemble SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 646 | DEPATURE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 644 | DENIS Norbere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 643 | DEMOULIN Steeve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 642 | DELOECKER Dorian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 864 | DELMAET Lise | Jogging des fraises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 789 | DELIESSCHE Yannick | RCA triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 641 | DELHUIELLE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 640 | DELEUCLOS Sylvain | Riotinto | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 791 | DELBROEUVE Adrien | teteghem athle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 639 | DELAVAL Conrad | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 863 | DELANNOYE Stéphanie | Les cop 1 d'abords | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 638 | DELAIRE Gaetan | Jogging club Wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 637 | DEHONOT Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 862 | DEHONOT Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 786 | DEHEEGHER Laurent | les grolles trotteurs | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 764 | DEGRAVES Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 636 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 635 | DEGLIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 634 | DEFIVES Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 761 | DECOT Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 633 | DECHERE Florain | Courrir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 632 | DEBOLO Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 744 | DEBAECKER Sylvain | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 745 | DE OLIVERA Nicolas | J'y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 888 | DE OLIVEIRA Dominique | J'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 794 | DARQUES Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 886 | DANDRE Albane | Elan 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 630 | DACQUIN Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 653 | D'HAUDT Larry | O.A Hazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 860 | D'ANCHERA Marina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 629 | CUVELIER Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 774 | CROGIEZ Pascal | Courir Canton Cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 628 | COUPEZ Christophe | AS CRS 27 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 859 | COTTIGNY Sylvie | J'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 858 | COTTIGNY Emmanuelle | J'y cours | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 797 | COMYN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 805 | COMYN MATTHIEU | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 763 | COCQUET Paul | gravelines triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 762 | COCQUET Barnabé | gravelines triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 799 | CLERAEWAELE Sebastien | Courir Canton Cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 769 | CHWASTIAK Romuald | planete running and walking | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 857 | CHWASTIAK Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 751 | CHOUBOT Lucien | le portel le drapeau | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 627 | CHARLEMAGNE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 884 | CHAPELEAU Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 626 | CASSEZ CEDRIC | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 856 | CARRÉ Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 775 | CARPENTIER Eric | chtis courreurs flamands | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 625 | CARON Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 624 | CACHERAT Thierry | T305298 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 623 | BULTEEL Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 855 | BUISINE-BOUCHIQUET Sylvie | Skwal athlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 756 | BRYSSE Patrick | Jeunesse Cappelloise | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 776 | BRUNELLE Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 622 | BRIETZ Gerald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 854 | BRICHE Marianne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 760 | BOURIQUET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 853 | BOUREZ Flavie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 784 | BOULOGNE Jeremie | multisport academy running service | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 768 | BOULINGUIEZ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 621 | BOUILLON Sylvain | ASUD Jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 620 | BOUCLY Aurelien | Wasps | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 619 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | Skwal athlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 617 | BOGAERT Loic | USL Jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 618 | BOGAERT Olivier | UniRun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 616 | BLONDEL Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 852 | BLONDEL Joelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 851 | BILLET Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 615 | BIGOT JEREMIE | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 614 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 613 | BELLYNCK FRANCIS | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 612 | BEDDAH Mustapha | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 611 | BECUWE David | Les cop 1 d'abords | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 771 | BECKER Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 610 | BECK Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 609 | BATTRAUD Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 608 | BASTAERT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 607 | BASTAERT Jean Marc | US Marquette | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 606 | BASSEMENT THOMAS | Les Ch'tis Coureurs Flamands De Bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 803 | BAILLEUL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 605 | BAILLEUL Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 604 | ASMAKER Olivier | AS CRS 27 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 603 | ANGLADE Romain | AS CRS 27 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 602 | AMARTIN Emmanuel | IBM Nord Normandie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 601 | ALLOO Jacques | CG Haubourdin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 882 | ABDERRAHMANE Zoubida | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)