Duathlon Noyon 2018 - Support Championnats Hauts-de-France
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1019 | MOURGUES Catelle | E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:06 (3e) | 00:16:33 (1e) | 00:25:39 (1e) | 00:03:19 (1e) | ||
0 | 1027 | FOUCHAL Adam | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:10 (4e) | 00:18:51 (13e) | 00:28:00 (10e) | 00:03:20 (2e) | ||
0 | 1020 | COLIN Iliam | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:43 (1e) | 00:17:34 (7e) | 00:26:17 (2e) | 00:03:23 (3e) | ||
0 | 1029 | SUTTER Loïc | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:03 (2e) | 00:17:46 (8e) | 00:26:49 (6e) | 00:03:24 (4e) | ||
0 | 1001 | LAGANT Mattéo | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:33 (9e) | 00:19:05 (14e) | 00:28:38 (14e) | 00:03:32 (5e) | ||
0 | 1028 | SUTTER Rémi | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:53 (13e) | 00:18:41 (11e) | 00:28:33 (13e) | 00:03:32 (6e) | ||
0 | 1035 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:09:28 (8e) | 00:16:55 (2e) | 00:26:23 (3e) | 00:03:33 (7e) | ||
0 | 1031 | RUAMPS Alois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:16 (6e) | 00:18:20 (9e) | 00:27:35 (9e) | 00:03:36 (8e) | ||
0 | 1041 | THUROTTE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:09:47 (11e) | 00:17:19 (6e) | 00:27:05 (7e) | 00:03:36 (9e) | |||
0 | 1030 | DELBARRE Louise | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:16 (5e) | 00:19:17 (16e) | 00:28:32 (12e) | 00:03:41 (10e) | ||
0 | 1042 | DESMAREST Noé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:14:46 (40e) | 00:20:14 (20e) | 00:35:00 (34e) | 00:03:42 (11e) | |||
0 | 1032 | BOURGY Florian | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:39 (10e) | 00:16:57 (3e) | 00:26:35 (4e) | 00:03:47 (12e) | ||
0 | 1010 | MERCIRIS Nathan | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:18 (7e) | 00:17:18 (5e) | 00:26:36 (5e) | 00:03:47 (13e) | ||
0 | 1026 | DENIS Thomas | REIMS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:52 (12e) | 00:18:31 (10e) | 00:28:23 (11e) | 00:03:51 (14e) | ||
0 | 1014 | VILLARTHIERY Aubin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:34 (21e) | 00:18:50 (12e) | 00:29:23 (15e) | 00:03:54 (15e) | ||
0 | 1036 | VARONE Sebastien | VTT COMPIÈGNOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:10 (16e) | 00:17:09 (4e) | 00:27:19 (8e) | 00:03:55 (16e) | ||
0 | 1040 | VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Kloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:45 (22e) | 00:20:21 (22e) | 00:31:06 (20e) | 00:03:57 (17e) | |||
0 | 1022 | LE TOHIC Theo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:11:10 (27e) | 00:20:38 (24e) | 00:31:48 (23e) | 00:03:58 (18e) | ||
0 | 1037 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | WIN E TEAM TRIATHLON PONTPOINT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:24 (20e) | 00:20:07 (18e) | 00:30:31 (18e) | 00:03:58 (19e) | ||
0 | 1005 | LOUVRIER Henry | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:53 (23e) | 00:20:55 (26e) | 00:31:48 (24e) | 00:03:58 (20e) | ||
0 | 1017 | THUROTTE Justyn | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:22 (19e) | 00:19:08 (15e) | 00:29:30 (16e) | 00:03:59 (21e) | ||
0 | 1023 | MERCIER Anatole | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:11:09 (26e) | 00:22:05 (30e) | 00:33:14 (29e) | 00:04:02 (22e) | ||
0 | 1021 | LE TOHIC Noah | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:19 (17e) | 00:20:16 (21e) | 00:30:34 (19e) | 00:04:09 (23e) | ||
0 | 1025 | VAESKEN Hugo | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:07 (15e) | 00:22:46 (32e) | 00:32:53 (27e) | 00:04:15 (24e) | ||
0 | 1034 | GUEGUIN Stephane | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:11:21 (30e) | 00:21:49 (28e) | 00:33:09 (28e) | 00:04:23 (25e) | ||
0 | 1008 | POULET Damien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:19 (18e) | 00:20:48 (25e) | 00:31:07 (21e) | 00:04:24 (26e) | ||
0 | 1016 | SICHLER Renaud | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:14 (28e) | 00:24:39 (40e) | 00:35:52 (38e) | 00:04:28 (27e) | ||
0 | 1015 | AMBOURG Daric | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:11:42 (31e) | 00:23:06 (35e) | 00:34:47 (32e) | 00:04:31 (28e) | ||
0 | 1038 | CHORON Elena | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:12:30 (37e) | 00:20:03 (17e) | 00:32:33 (25e) | 00:04:34 (29e) | |||
0 | 1003 | CHAMPAGNE Sarah | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:12:23 (35e) | 00:23:33 (38e) | 00:35:56 (39e) | 00:04:36 (30e) | ||
0 | 1007 | PALISSE Mael | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:11:16 (29e) | 00:22:49 (33e) | 00:34:04 (31e) | 00:04:37 (31e) | ||
0 | 1018 | THUROTTE Cyril | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:10:00 (14e) | 00:20:09 (19e) | 00:30:09 (17e) | 00:04:37 (32e) | ||
0 | 1039 | DELCROIX Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:30 (36e) | 00:21:34 (27e) | 00:34:03 (30e) | 00:04:38 (33e) | |||
0 | 1011 | MULLER Caroline | ASTRE CREILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:12:40 (39e) | 00:22:45 (31e) | 00:35:24 (36e) | 00:04:55 (34e) | ||
0 | 1012 | MARIETTE Aline | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:12:01 (34e) | 00:23:16 (37e) | 00:35:16 (35e) | 00:04:56 (35e) | ||
0 | 1004 | DEVAUX Julie | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:11:01 (25e) | 00:21:51 (29e) | 00:32:51 (26e) | 00:05:01 (36e) | ||
0 | 1033 | EGRET GUEGUIN Edwyn | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:12:00 (33e) | 00:24:06 (39e) | 00:36:05 (40e) | 00:05:02 (37e) | ||
0 | 1006 | MONFORT Aurélien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:11:44 (32e) | 00:23:06 (36e) | 00:34:50 (33e) | 00:05:03 (38e) | ||
0 | 1013 | GHESQUIERE Clarisse | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:12:38 (38e) | 00:22:56 (34e) | 00:35:34 (37e) | 00:05:11 (39e) | ||
0 | 1002 | LAGANT Ted | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:56 (24e) | 00:20:25 (23e) | 00:31:21 (22e) | 00:05:48 (40e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1009 | ABDELKRIM Selyan | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1024 | NOYELLE Adrien | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)