Les Spinassienne 2018 - 9e édition Semi-Marathon Epinay-Sur-Seine

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Semi-marathon - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 ABRAHAM Carole F Master 1
2 AHMAYMI Mohamed M Senior
3 AKE Sully M Senior
4 AKOUKA Claire F Senior
5 AKROUNE Camilia F Senior
6 AKROUNE Nadia F Senior
7 ALI Ben Khelifa M Senior
8 AMERYCKX Hervé M Master 1
9 AMRANE Toufik M Master 2
10 ANDRIEUX Pierre M Master 1
12 BABIC Florence F Senior
13 BACH-AUZET Lucien M Senior
14 BARON Vincent M Master 1
15 BAUDRIT Mickael M Senior
16 BELE-ZONGODONO Rita F Senior
17 BEN BALLA Abdellah M Master 3
18 BEN HASSINE Ahmed M Master 1
19 BEN TICHA Aymen M Senior
21 BENRABAH Horia F Master 2
22 BIALECKI Arnaud M Master 1
23 BLANCHARD Steven M Senior
24 BONNIN Frederic M Master 2
25 BROBERG Nikolaj M Senior
26 BUSELLI Emmanuelle F Master 1
27 CALONNE François M Master 1
28 CALVEZ Steven M Senior
29 CAMARA Sydi M Senior
30 CANTO Christophe M Master 1
32 CARON Marc M Master 2
34 CHAUFFOURNIER Stephane M Senior
36 CLAVIE Pierre M Master 1
37 CLOT Vincent M Senior
38 CORBIN Laurent M Master 1
39 CORREIRA Paulo M Master 1
40 DAVID Armand M Master 2
41 DE MOURA NETO Noham F Master 1
42 DELENCON Baptiste M Senior
43 DELESTRE Laetitia F Master 1
44 DELYS Kevin M Senior
45 DERANLOT Christophe M Master 2
46 DESAEGHER Severine F Master 1
47 DESCAMPS Gaetan M Master 2
48 DESMOND David M Master 1
49 DESNOEL Benjamin M Senior
50 DUME Gilos M Senior
51 FERRIEN Frederic M Master 2
52 FONTENEAU Nicolas M Senior
53 FORNERA Alain M Senior
54 FOUBERT Gilles M Master 1
55 FREGUIS Guylaine F Master 2
56 GALLIZIA Pierre M Master 1
57 GALTIER Samuel M Senior
58 GARIDEL Julie F Senior
59 GELANIE Jean-Piere M Master 1
60 GLADANAC Daniel M Senior
61 GODREAU David M Master 1
62 GODREAU Magali F Master 1
63 GOGUEL Rémi M Master 1
64 GOGUET Aurélien M Senior
65 GONCALVES Elisete F Master 1
66 GORDON Jacob M Espoir
67 GRAS Didier M Master 2
68 GRAZIANI Zohra F Master 2
69 HABARY Pierre-Emmanuel M Senior
70 HAMDAD Mohamed M Senior
72 HARDY Michel M Master 1
73 HASLAIN Adrien M Senior
74 HAVARD Josiane F Master 1
75 HAVARD Thierry M Master 1
76 HENRY Serge M Master 2
77 HERTING Elise F Senior
78 HERVE Sebastien M Senior
79 HUGUET Michel M Master 2
81 JACQUE Cédric M Master 1
82 JEAN Eric M Master 1
83 KASSIMI Abderrahim M Master 1
84 KENGNANG Berlin M Senior
85 KOBEISSI Ziad M Senior
86 KOELSCH Pierre M Master 1
87 KONATE Ibrahim M Master 1
89 LAURENT Benoit M Master 1
90 LE BAILLY Rémi M Master 2
91 LE BLAIS Stéphane M Master 2
92 LE BRETONNIC Bruno M Master 2
93 LE CROLLER Pierrick M Senior
94 LE GOFF Fanny F Senior
96 LEFEBVRE Thimothé M Senior
97 LEGENDRE Bertrand M Master 2
98 LEVEQUE Karine F Master 1
99 LOUSTAU Jean-Michel M Master 2
100 MANO Jean-Claude M Master 2
101 MAPAKOU Fridoline F Master 1
102 MARIE Vincent M Senior
103 MARIE Louis M Senior
104 MARIE Théo M Senior
105 MASSEE Jerome M Senior
106 MATHEY Isabelle F Master 2
107 MULUMBA Ambella M Master 1
108 NEMER Justine F Senior
109 NICOLAS Severine F Senior
111 NOSMAS Antoine M Espoir
112 NOSMAS Maelle F Senior
113 OLLIVIER Frederic M Master 2
115 PAPON Fred M Senior
116 PATARACH Johan M Senior
117 PAULIN Jean-Marc M Master 2
118 PERSSON Jesper M Master 1
119 PETO Steve M Senior
120 PICQUENOT Philippe M Master 1
121 PIERRE Denis M Master 3
122 POLO Magali F Senior
123 POURET Lisa F Espoir
124 PYLINSKI Sandrine F Master 1
125 RAMALINGOMPOULE Stephanie F Senior
126 RENARD Jean-Luc M Master 2
127 ROCHEBLAVE Deborah F Senior
128 ROUSSEL Gabriel M Senior
129 SANOGO Djibril M Senior
130 SIDIBE Djibril M Senior
131 STAS DE RICHELLE Loic M Senior
132 STROCH Jean-Charles M Master 2
133 SYLLA HAROUNA M Senior
134 SYLLA Barané M Senior
135 TANGUY Philippe M Master 2
136 THABET Radhouane M Master 2
137 THEVENIN Vincent M Senior
138 THIEBLAULT Charles M Senior
139 THIMON Guilène F Master 2
140 THOURET Théo M Espoir
141 THUILLIEZ Mathieu M Senior
142 TINE PAPA M Master 1
143 TRIDOT Remi M Senior
145 VELVINDRON Jacques-Denis M Master 2
146 VILARD Terence M Master 1
147 WASSILA Kadri M Senior
148 YACOUBI Rim F Master 1
149 ZABINSKI Nicolas M Senior
150 ZEDOUTI Rachid M Master 1
151 ZEGLI Mohamed M Master 1
153 AZDOUD Mamess F Senior
154 DEVESSIER Alexandre M Senior
158 KEITA Kadiatou F Master 1
159 MITH Jean-Marie M Senior
160 THEIVENDRAM Jenceya F Senior
161 FRIEH Justin M Senior
162 COLAS Fabien M Master 1
163 BOUKHORS Mohamed M Senior
164 BRICHE GUY M Master 3
166 BAUQUAIRE Julien M Senior
167 HAJJI Zouhair M Master 1
168 MOHAMMAD Farragh M Senior
169 BENISTAND Sophie F Senior
170 SHIMABUKURO Sonia F Senior
171 NGOMBE Gustarine F Master 2
172 TOURE Daouda M Senior
174 PICQUE Mathieu M Senior
175 MICHEA Stéphanie F Master 1
176 MASSE Jerome M Senior
177 BARRE Jean Yves M Master 3
178 FESNEAU Sebastien M Senior
179 NANTAS Fabien M Senior
180 NEVEU Anthony M Master 1
181 GILLERON Robin M Senior
182 DUMANOIS Paul M Master 1
183 QUETEY Thierry M Master 1
184 CHIHEB Mohame M Master 1
185 LEFEBVRE Frederic M Master 2
186 ADELAIDE Olivier M Master 1
187 BOUDJELAZ Mohamed M Senior
188 CHOCHOD Eric M Master 2
189 IRAN Benjamin M Senior
190 AKAOUCH Mehdi M Senior
191 LESSAINT Scarf M Senior