Trail des Givrés 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1326 | ZINGARETTI Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1360 | WIART Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1207 | WEPPE Fiona | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1076 | WALLON Madeleine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1035 | WAGON Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1218 | VISEUX Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1116 | VINCENT Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1010 | VIARDOT Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1104 | VEXTARD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1294 | VERSCHELDE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1128 | VENE Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1105 | VASSEUR Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1012 | VANGHELLE Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1346 | VALEMBOIS Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1347 | VALEMBOIS Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1137 | VAIDA Ciprian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1003 | VACHE Lionel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1300 | VAAST Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1089 | TRUFFIER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1122 | TRAVERT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1121 | TRAVERT Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1285 | TOURY Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1026 | TOURSEL Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1305 | TOURNAUX SCRIVE Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1154 | TISON Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1348 | THERET Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1314 | TENEUR Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1117 | SZYMANSKI Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1352 | SYLVAIN Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1077 | SUSINI Amandine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1172 | SUAREZ Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1043 | STRUZYK Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1081 | SMOLIK Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1082 | SMOLIK Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1125 | SION Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1297 | SERRURIER Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1296 | SAVARY Ange | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1149 | SANNIER Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1290 | SAJOT Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1306 | SAILLON Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1042 | SACEPE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1131 | RYBICKI Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1167 | ROTTENFUS Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1067 | ROQUE Elsa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1127 | ROMPAIS Katline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1126 | ROMPAIS Jean-claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1233 | ROMMENS Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1179 | ROLLAND David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1024 | ROHART Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1190 | ROGEZ Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1248 | ROBILLARD Severine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1085 | RIDOUX Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1241 | RIDOUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1235 | REQUIN Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1011 | RÉGNIER Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1020 | RÉGNIER Claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1189 | REAUX Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1188 | REAUX Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1038 | RATAJCZAK Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1282 | RAISON Florentine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1344 | RAIMOND Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1293 | QUATTROCIOCCHI Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1335 | QUARRE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1119 | PRZYBYLAK Alicia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1307 | PRZYBYLA Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1096 | PRUVOT Jennifer | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1183 | PRUVOST Suzy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1031 | PROTIN Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1007 | PREIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1006 | PREIN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1350 | POULAIN Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1151 | PORREYE Geneviève | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1142 | POLUS Géraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1068 | POJDA Joffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1017 | POIRIEZ Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1246 | POCHET Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1029 | PLEE Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1072 | PLATON Lou-anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1071 | PLATON Maylis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1229 | PITARD Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1196 | PICQUE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1150 | PICOT André | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1351 | PETITJEAN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1244 | PETIT Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1316 | PETIT Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1155 | PELTIER Jennifer | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1185 | PAWLOWSKI Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1186 | PAWLOWSKI Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1013 | PAWLAK Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1259 | PARISSEAUX Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1084 | PANNIER Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1016 | PANNEQUIN Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1198 | PALUCH Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1175 | OUABBOU Torria | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1008 | OLESZYNSKI Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1245 | NICOD Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1359 | NEUTS Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1337 | NEMPON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 2347 | MUTNIK Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1147 | MOUFLIN Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1265 | MORTREUX Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1287 | MORLIGHEM Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1176 | MORES Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1338 | MONTIGNY Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1329 | MONSAURET Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1334 | MONNIER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1086 | MONFILS Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1275 | MONCHIET Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1088 | MONCHEAUX Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1310 | MILOSZYK Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1212 | MILON Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1357 | MICHARD Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1323 | MICHALAK Johanne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1060 | MERLIER Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1059 | MERLIER Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1101 | MERLEVEDE Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1211 | MELIN Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1114 | MEHAY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1113 | MEHAY Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1115 | MEHAY Catherine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1240 | MAURO Sabine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1182 | MASUREL Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1041 | MASTROENI Angelo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1328 | MASSART Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1208 | MARTEL Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1100 | MARQUISE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1210 | MARQUIS Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1133 | MARIELLE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1169 | MARD Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1170 | MARD Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1093 | MALBRANQUE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1216 | MALAPELLE Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1284 | MALAPEL Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1037 | MALAFOSSE-BARDIN Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1021 | MAJORCZYK Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1061 | MAIRESSE Emeline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1317 | MAILLOT Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1267 | MACHON Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1288 | LUKOWIAK Aubry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1040 | LORTHIOS Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1324 | LORTHIOIS Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1258 | LOOTEN Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1083 | LOOCK Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1073 | LONGUET Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1036 | LOISEAU Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1080 | LOEIL Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1206 | LITZLER Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1336 | LIENARD Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1262 | LEZY Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1205 | LEWILLE Patrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1015 | LEVEQUE Erwan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1053 | LEROY Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1253 | LEROY Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1168 | LEROY Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1111 | LEROY Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1092 | LEROY Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1203 | LEPILLIET Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1315 | LENGLART Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1201 | LEMAIRE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1062 | LELEU Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1027 | LELEU Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1298 | LEGRAND Alicia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1136 | LEGILLON Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1276 | LEFEBVRE Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1321 | LEDOUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1322 | LEDOUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1180 | LECLERCQ Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1130 | LECLERCQ Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 2653 | LECLERCQ Jean-luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1260 | LECAÉ Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1261 | LECAE Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1159 | LEBRUN Jean-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1158 | LEBRUN Geneviève | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1075 | LEBLOND Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1295 | LEBLANC Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1283 | LEBEL Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1197 | LAURENT Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1157 | LASUYE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1252 | LACOUR Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1242 | LACONTE Aurelien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1049 | LABOISSE Dylan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1355 | KOWALCZYK Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1177 | KOENIG Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1239 | KERAUTRET Armelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1263 | KAKOLEWSKI Séverine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1303 | JOSSON Coralie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1141 | JOLY François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1256 | JENBACK Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1219 | JANKIEWICZ Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1333 | HOT Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1187 | HOBERG Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 2071 | HERREMAN Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1057 | HERPSON Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1052 | HERNU Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1299 | HERMANT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1249 | HERINGUEZ Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1250 | HERINGUEZ Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1270 | HENRI Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1090 | HENNERON François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1091 | HENNERON Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1132 | HEDIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1148 | HAY Jean-marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1046 | GUILLEMETTE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1045 | GUILLEMETTE Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1274 | GUERBEAU Dimitri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1251 | GUELTON Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1342 | GUEDIN Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1032 | GRUSZKIEWICZ Loïc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1166 | GROS Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1146 | GREMBER Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1054 | GREGORCIC Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1243 | GOURMELEN Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1005 | GORAK David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1304 | GONCALVES BRAS Farrah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1019 | GOESSENS Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1050 | GODE Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1034 | GODART Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1247 | GIFFARD Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1058 | GERVOIS Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1112 | GENITEAU Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1044 | GENEVET Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1327 | GARNIER Jean philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1226 | GARNIER Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1220 | FRASZCZAK Raymond | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1215 | FOULON Willy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1236 | FOUCART Nadege | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1272 | FONTAINE Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1051 | FLAHAUT Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1320 | FERRAND Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1268 | FARDOUX Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1178 | FACON Sandro | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1330 | FACON Oceane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1110 | FACHAUX Claudie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1269 | EXPOSITO Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1118 | DUTHILLEUL VANNUCCI Colline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1313 | DUTERTRE Gael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1225 | DUQUENOY Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1224 | DUQUENOY Laurine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1063 | DUPONCHELLE Veronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1273 | DUPONCHELLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1163 | DUMUR Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1164 | DUMUR Amélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1237 | DUEZ Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1238 | DUEZ Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1281 | DUBOIS-SUISSE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1107 | DUBOIS Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1362 | DUBOIS Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1312 | DUBOIS Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1291 | DRYPAN Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1230 | DROUINEAU Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1286 | DROQUE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1228 | DRAIN Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1069 | DOZINEL Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1022 | DOUTRIAUX Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1102 | DILLIES Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1004 | DIERS Anne-sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1349 | DESRUMAUX James | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1139 | DESMARESCAUX Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1289 | DESMARESCAUX Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1120 | DESMARCHELIER Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1173 | DESCATOIRE Regis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1319 | DESCAMPS Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1106 | DERUELLE Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1277 | DERNONCOURT Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1001 | DERISBOURG Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1271 | DEMANGEAT Johann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1143 | DEMANDRILLE Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1165 | DEMANDRILLE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1124 | DELSINNE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1009 | DELOMMEZ Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1354 | DELMER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1078 | DELMARRE Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1123 | DELLISTE Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1134 | DELAUDIER Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1109 | DELATTRE Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1108 | DELATTRE Daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1195 | DELATTRE Jean pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1171 | DELATTRE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1232 | DELAPLACE Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1358 | DELAPLACE Anaïs | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1221 | DELANNOY Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1204 | DEHAY Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1331 | DEGROOTE Stéphanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1345 | DEGARDINS Therese | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1103 | DEFRETIN Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1087 | DEFOSSE Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1138 | DECROIX Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1341 | DEBEVE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1181 | DAUTRICHE Marjorie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1002 | DAUCHELLE Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1280 | DASILVA Joachim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1213 | DANQUIGNY Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1318 | DAMBREVILLE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1030 | DALLE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1308 | CREPIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1064 | CREPEL Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1153 | COURNAULT Corinne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1025 | COUPÉ Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1129 | COUDERC Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1144 | CORMONT Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1325 | COPIN VACOSAIT Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1094 | COGEZ Silvia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1152 | CLOSSE Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1279 | CHOPIN Marie charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1301 | CHERY Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1018 | CHAPPE Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1257 | CHAIGNEAU Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1200 | CEBO Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1095 | CAVIGNEAUX Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 1356 | CAUFFIEZ Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1184 | CAUDRON Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1214 | CATTEAU Sarah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1160 | CAROULLE Yamina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1162 | CAROULLE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 1161 | CAROULLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1140 | CAPELLE Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1309 | CAMUS Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1145 | CAIGNAERT Harold | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1266 | CADEZ Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1156 | BUISINE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1098 | BREVIERE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1097 | BREVIERE Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1023 | BREVART Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1302 | BREBION Joel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1227 | BRASSART Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1223 | BRASSART Cathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1340 | BOUGEL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1339 | BOUGEL Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1231 | BOSSART Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1202 | BORNE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1254 | BORLA Lison | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1332 | BORGNIEZ Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1099 | BONINGUE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1191 | BONIFACE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1278 | BOISLEUX Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1028 | BOIS Valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1343 | BOBILLIER MONNOT Christine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1074 | BLONDEL Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 1056 | BIOUT Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1055 | BIOUT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | |||
0 | 1199 | BIGO Manon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1222 | BIENAIME Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1264 | BEWERSDORF Magdaléna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1292 | BEUDAERT Gerald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1047 | BERTHELOOT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1039 | BERNARD Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1361 | BENSAID Karine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1174 | BENARD Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1135 | BELPAUME Clarisse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1353 | BÉLOTTI Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1193 | BÉHAGUE BOLINGER Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1194 | BÉHAGUE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1033 | BECQUERIAUX Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1234 | BECK Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1070 | BAVANT Antonin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1079 | BATSLEER Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1048 | BARTEK Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1065 | BAILLEUX Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1014 | BAILLEUL Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 1217 | BAILLARGEAU Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1192 | ALY Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
11km - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1255 | ALEXANDRE Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
11km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1209 | ALBICOCCO Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 1311 | ALBERTELLI Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 1066 | ACCART Dorian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)