Trail des Givrés 2019
Recherche:
1001 | DERISBOURG Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
1002 | DAUCHELLE Jean-marc | M | Master 1 | ||
1004 | DIERS Anne-sophie | F | Senior | ||
1005 | GORAK David | M | Master 1 | ||
1006 | PREIN Eric | M | Master 1 | ||
1007 | PREIN Nicolas | M | Junior | ||
1008 | OLESZYNSKI Sébastien | M | Master 1 | ||
1009 | DELOMMEZ Jérémy | M | Senior | ||
1010 | VIARDOT Claire | F | Master 1 | ||
1011 | RÉGNIER Xavier | M | Senior | ||
1012 | VANGHELLE Gaetan | M | Senior | ||
1013 | PAWLAK Louise | F | Senior | ||
1014 | BAILLEUL Audrey | F | Senior | ||
1015 | LEVEQUE Erwan | M | Senior | ||
1017 | POIRIEZ Marc | M | Master 1 | ||
1018 | CHAPPE Marion | F | Senior | ||
1019 | GOESSENS Stéphanie | F | Senior | ||
1020 | RÉGNIER Claude | M | Master 3 | ||
1021 | MAJORCZYK Sébastien | M | Senior | ||
1022 | DOUTRIAUX Emmanuel | M | Senior | ||
1023 | BREVART Julien | M | Senior | ||
1024 | ROHART Catherine | F | Master 1 | ||
1026 | TOURSEL Amandine | F | Senior | ||
1031 | PROTIN Emilie | F | Senior | ||
1032 | GRUSZKIEWICZ Loïc | M | Senior | ||
1034 | GODART Anne | F | Master 2 | ||
1036 | LOISEAU Louise | F | Senior | ||
1038 | RATAJCZAK Fabienne | F | Master 1 | ||
1039 | BERNARD Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
1040 | LORTHIOS Dominique | M | Master 1 | ||
1041 | MASTROENI Angelo | M | Master 2 | ||
1043 | STRUZYK Franck | M | Master 2 | ||
1044 | GENEVET Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
1045 | GUILLEMETTE Karine | F | Master 1 | ||
1046 | GUILLEMETTE Julien | M | Senior | ||
1047 | BERTHELOOT Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
1048 | BARTEK Eva | F | Senior | ||
1049 | LABOISSE Dylan | M | Espoir | ||
1050 | GODE Helene | F | Master 1 | ||
1051 | FLAHAUT Laura | F | Senior | ||
1052 | HERNU Yannick | M | Master 1 | ||
1053 | LEROY Eric | M | Master 2 | ||
1054 | GREGORCIC Cédric | M | Master 1 | ||
1055 | BIOUT Julien | M | Cadet | ||
1056 | BIOUT Eric | M | Master 1 | ||
1057 | HERPSON Michael | M | Senior | ||
1058 | GERVOIS Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
1059 | MERLIER Emilie | F | Senior | ||
1060 | MERLIER Julie | F | Senior | ||
1061 | MAIRESSE Emeline | F | Senior | ||
1062 | LELEU Sylvie | F | Master 1 | ||
1063 | DUPONCHELLE Veronique | F | Master 1 | ||
1064 | CREPEL Michel | M | Master 2 | ||
1066 | ACCART Dorian | M | Junior | ||
1067 | ROQUE Elsa | F | Master 2 | ||
1068 | POJDA Joffrey | M | Senior | ||
1069 | DOZINEL Agathe | F | Senior | ||
1070 | BAVANT Antonin | M | Senior | ||
1071 | PLATON Maylis | F | Espoir | ||
1072 | PLATON Lou-anne | F | Cadet | ||
1073 | LONGUET Caroline | F | Master 1 | ||
1074 | BLONDEL Philippe | M | Master 3 | ||
1075 | LEBLOND Julie | F | Senior | ||
1077 | SUSINI Amandine | F | Senior | ||
1078 | DELMARRE Helene | F | Master 1 | ||
1079 | BATSLEER Steve | M | Senior | ||
1080 | LOEIL Sebastien | M | Master 1 | ||
1081 | SMOLIK Audrey | F | Master 1 | ||
1082 | SMOLIK Marc | M | Master 1 | ||
1083 | LOOCK Xavier | M | Master 3 | ||
1084 | PANNIER Charles | M | Master 3 | ||
1085 | RIDOUX Bruno | M | Master 1 | ||
1086 | MONFILS Virginie | F | Master 1 | ||
1087 | DEFOSSE Jean-baptiste | M | Master 1 | ||
1088 | MONCHEAUX Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
1090 | HENNERON François | M | Master 1 | ||
1091 | HENNERON Aurélie | F | Master 1 | ||
1092 | LEROY Vincent | M | Senior | ||
1093 | MALBRANQUE Stéphane | M | Master 1 | ||
1094 | COGEZ Silvia | F | Master 1 | ||
1095 | CAVIGNEAUX Charlotte | F | Espoir | ||
1096 | PRUVOT Jennifer | F | Senior | ||
1097 | BREVIERE Delphine | F | Senior | ||
1098 | BREVIERE Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
1099 | BONINGUE Nicolas | M | Senior | ||
1100 | MARQUISE Sandrine | F | Master 2 | ||
1101 | MERLEVEDE Elise | F | Senior | ||
1103 | DEFRETIN Thierry | M | Master 2 | ||
1104 | VEXTARD Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
1107 | DUBOIS Florian | M | Senior | ||
1108 | DELATTRE Daniel | M | Master 1 | ||
1109 | DELATTRE Yannick | M | Master 1 | ||
1110 | FACHAUX Claudie | F | Master 1 | ||
1111 | LEROY Cedric | M | Senior | ||
1116 | VINCENT Philippe | M | Master 1 | ||
1117 | SZYMANSKI Christelle | F | Master 1 | ||
1118 | DUTHILLEUL VANNUCCI Colline | F | Senior | ||
1119 | PRZYBYLAK Alicia | F | Senior | ||
1120 | DESMARCHELIER Samuel | M | Master 1 | ||
1121 | TRAVERT Christine | F | Master 1 | ||
1122 | TRAVERT Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
1123 | DELLISTE Cathy | F | Master 1 | ||
1124 | DELSINNE Thomas | M | Master 1 | ||
1125 | SION Stéphane | M | Master 2 | ||
1126 | ROMPAIS Jean-claude | M | Master 1 | ||
1127 | ROMPAIS Katline | F | Senior | ||
1128 | VENE Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
1129 | COUDERC Laetitia | F | Master 1 | ||
1130 | LECLERCQ Gaetan | M | Senior | ||
1131 | RYBICKI Marine | F | Senior | ||
1132 | HEDIN Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
1133 | MARIELLE Fabrice | M | Master 1 | ||
1134 | DELAUDIER Daniel | M | Master 2 | ||
1135 | BELPAUME Clarisse | F | Master 1 | ||
1136 | LEGILLON Sylvain | M | Senior | ||
1137 | VAIDA Ciprian | M | Master 1 | ||
1138 | DECROIX Aurore | F | Senior | ||
1139 | DESMARESCAUX Xavier | M | Master 1 | ||
1140 | CAPELLE Virginie | F | Senior | ||
1141 | JOLY François | M | Master 1 | ||
1142 | POLUS Géraldine | F | Senior | ||
1143 | DEMANDRILLE Stéphane | M | Master 1 | ||
1144 | CORMONT Estelle | F | Espoir | ||
1145 | CAIGNAERT Harold | M | Master 1 | ||
1146 | GREMBER Stéphanie | F | Master 1 | ||
1147 | MOUFLIN Sandra | F | Senior | ||
1148 | HAY Jean-marie | M | Master 2 | ||
1149 | SANNIER Michael | M | Master 1 | ||
1150 | PICOT André | M | Senior | ||
1151 | PORREYE Geneviève | F | Master 3 | ||
1152 | CLOSSE Nathalie | F | Master 2 | ||
1153 | COURNAULT Corinne | F | Master 2 | ||
1154 | TISON Arnaud | M | Master 1 | ||
1155 | PELTIER Jennifer | F | Master 1 | ||
1157 | LASUYE Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
1158 | LEBRUN Geneviève | F | Master 3 | ||
1159 | LEBRUN Jean-marie | M | Master 3 | ||
1160 | CAROULLE Yamina | F | Master 1 | ||
1161 | CAROULLE Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
1162 | CAROULLE Nicolas | M | Junior | ||
1163 | DUMUR Jérôme | M | Master 1 | ||
1164 | DUMUR Amélie | F | Senior | ||
1165 | DEMANDRILLE Arnaud | M | Master 2 | ||
1167 | ROTTENFUS Audrey | F | Senior | ||
1168 | LEROY Pascal | M | Master 2 | ||
1169 | MARD Christophe | M | Master 1 | ||
1170 | MARD Alexandra | F | Master 1 | ||
1171 | DELATTRE Clément | M | Senior | ||
1172 | SUAREZ Alice | F | Senior | ||
1173 | DESCATOIRE Regis | M | Master 2 | ||
1174 | BENARD Cecile | F | Master 2 | ||
1177 | KOENIG Laurent | M | Master 1 | ||
1178 | FACON Sandro | M | Senior | ||
1179 | ROLLAND David | M | Master 1 | ||
1180 | LECLERCQ Vincent | M | Senior | ||
1181 | DAUTRICHE Marjorie | F | Senior | ||
1182 | MASUREL Pierre | M | Master 2 | ||
1183 | PRUVOST Suzy | F | Master 1 | ||
1184 | CAUDRON Jérôme | M | Master 1 | ||
1187 | HOBERG Florian | M | Senior | ||
1188 | REAUX Christelle | F | Master 2 | ||
1189 | REAUX Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
1190 | ROGEZ Céline | F | Senior | ||
1191 | BONIFACE Marie | F | Master 1 | ||
1192 | ALY Ludivine | F | Master 1 | ||
1195 | DELATTRE Jean pierre | M | Master 3 | ||
1197 | LAURENT Valerie | F | Master 1 | ||
1198 | PALUCH Camille | F | Senior | ||
1199 | BIGO Manon | F | Senior | ||
1200 | CEBO Charlotte | F | Senior | ||
1201 | LEMAIRE Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
1202 | BORNE Cedric | M | Senior | ||
1203 | LEPILLIET Patrick | M | Master 2 | ||
1204 | DEHAY Corinne | F | Master 1 | ||
1205 | LEWILLE Patrice | M | Master 1 | ||
1206 | LITZLER Fabrice | M | Master 1 | ||
1207 | WEPPE Fiona | F | Senior | ||
1208 | MARTEL Yoann | M | Senior | ||
1209 | ALBICOCCO Michel | M | Master 2 | ||
1210 | MARQUIS Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
1211 | MELIN Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
1212 | MILON Denis | M | Master 1 | ||
1213 | DANQUIGNY Sandrine | F | Master 2 | ||
1214 | CATTEAU Sarah | F | Senior | ||
1216 | MALAPELLE Michel | M | Master 2 | ||
1217 | BAILLARGEAU Caroline | F | Master 1 | ||
1218 | VISEUX Vincent | M | Senior | ||
1219 | JANKIEWICZ Emmanuel | M | Master 1 | ||
1220 | FRASZCZAK Raymond | M | Master 2 | ||
1221 | DELANNOY Jérôme | M | Senior | ||
1222 | BIENAIME Cédric | M | Senior | ||
1223 | BRASSART Cathy | F | Master 2 | ||
1224 | DUQUENOY Laurine | F | Cadet | ||
1225 | DUQUENOY Hélène | F | Master 1 | ||
1226 | GARNIER Alexandra | F | Senior | ||
1227 | BRASSART Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
1228 | DRAIN Freddy | M | Master 1 | ||
1229 | PITARD Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
1230 | DROUINEAU Florence | F | Master 1 | ||
1231 | BOSSART Gregory | M | Master 1 | ||
1232 | DELAPLACE Laetitia | F | Senior | ||
1233 | ROMMENS Xavier | M | Senior | ||
1235 | REQUIN Chloé | F | Senior | ||
1237 | DUEZ Mathilde | F | Senior | ||
1238 | DUEZ Clémence | F | Espoir | ||
1239 | KERAUTRET Armelle | F | Master 2 | ||
1240 | MAURO Sabine | F | Master 1 | ||
1242 | LACONTE Aurelien | M | Senior | ||
1243 | GOURMELEN Yannick | M | Master 1 | ||
1244 | PETIT Anthony | M | Senior | ||
1246 | POCHET Philippe | M | Master 2 | ||
1247 | GIFFARD Delphine | F | Senior | ||
1248 | ROBILLARD Severine | F | Master 1 | ||
1249 | HERINGUEZ Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
1250 | HERINGUEZ Florian | M | Espoir | ||
1252 | LACOUR Alexandra | F | Master 1 | ||
1253 | LEROY Bruno | M | Master 1 | ||
1254 | BORLA Lison | F | Senior | ||
1256 | JENBACK Jérôme | M | Senior | ||
1257 | CHAIGNEAU Anthony | M | Master 1 | ||
1258 | LOOTEN Laetitia | F | Master 1 | ||
1259 | PARISSEAUX Stephanie | F | Master 1 | ||
1262 | LEZY Julien | M | Senior | ||
1263 | KAKOLEWSKI Séverine | F | Master 1 | ||
1265 | MORTREUX Franck | M | Master 2 | ||
1266 | CADEZ Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
1267 | MACHON Freddy | M | Senior | ||
1268 | FARDOUX Remy | M | Senior | ||
1269 | EXPOSITO Raphael | M | Master 2 | ||
1270 | HENRI Ludovic | M | Master 1 | ||
1271 | DEMANGEAT Johann | M | Espoir | ||
1272 | FONTAINE Paul | M | Senior | ||
1273 | DUPONCHELLE Olivier | M | Senior | ||
1274 | GUERBEAU Dimitri | M | Master 1 | ||
1275 | MONCHIET Matthieu | M | Master 1 | ||
1276 | LEFEBVRE Jonathan | M | Senior | ||
1277 | DERNONCOURT Fabrice | M | Master 2 | ||
1278 | BOISLEUX Arthur | M | Senior | ||
1281 | DUBOIS-SUISSE Fabien | M | Senior | ||
1282 | RAISON Florentine | F | Senior | ||
1283 | LEBEL Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
1284 | MALAPEL Maud | F | Senior | ||
1285 | TOURY Sophie | F | Master 1 | ||
1286 | DROQUE Pascal | M | Master 2 | ||
1287 | MORLIGHEM Frederic | M | Master 1 | ||
1288 | LUKOWIAK Aubry | M | Senior | ||
1289 | DESMARESCAUX Cedric | M | Master 1 | ||
1290 | SAJOT Ludivine | F | Master 1 | ||
1291 | DRYPAN Grégory | M | Master 1 | ||
1292 | BEUDAERT Gerald | M | Master 1 | ||
1293 | QUATTROCIOCCHI Jérôme | M | Master 1 | ||
1294 | VERSCHELDE Julien | M | Senior | ||
1295 | LEBLANC Stephanie | F | Master 1 | ||
1296 | SAVARY Ange | F | Senior | ||
1297 | SERRURIER Aurore | F | Senior | ||
1298 | LEGRAND Alicia | F | Master 1 | ||
1299 | HERMANT Sébastien | M | Senior | ||
1301 | CHERY Sandra | F | Master 1 | ||
1303 | JOSSON Coralie | F | Senior | ||
1304 | GONCALVES BRAS Farrah | F | Master 1 | ||
1305 | TOURNAUX SCRIVE Véronique | F | Master 2 | ||
1306 | SAILLON Ludovic | M | Senior | ||
1307 | PRZYBYLA Benjamin | M | Senior | ||
1309 | CAMUS Jerome | M | Senior | ||
1310 | MILOSZYK Delphine | F | Senior | ||
1311 | ALBERTELLI Laurence | F | Master 1 | ||
1312 | DUBOIS Denis | M | Master 2 | ||
1313 | DUTERTRE Gael | M | Senior | ||
1314 | TENEUR Christophe | M | Master 2 | ||
1315 | LENGLART Sylvie | F | Master 1 | ||
1316 | PETIT Stéphanie | F | Senior | ||
1317 | MAILLOT Alice | F | Senior | ||
1318 | DAMBREVILLE Cedric | M | Senior | ||
1319 | DESCAMPS Aurélie | F | Senior | ||
1320 | FERRAND Frédéric | M | Master 2 | ||
1321 | LEDOUX Pierre | M | Cadet | ||
1322 | LEDOUX Nicolas | M | Master 1 | ||
1324 | LORTHIOIS Laurence | F | Master 1 | ||
1325 | COPIN VACOSAIT Karine | F | Senior | ||
1327 | GARNIER Jean philippe | M | Senior | ||
1328 | MASSART Anne | F | Senior | ||
1329 | MONSAURET Anne | F | Senior | ||
1330 | FACON Oceane | F | Senior | ||
1331 | DEGROOTE Stéphanie | F | Master 1 | ||
1332 | BORGNIEZ Angélique | F | Senior | ||
1333 | HOT Denis | M | Master 1 | ||
1334 | MONNIER Olivier | M | Senior | ||
1335 | QUARRE Marion | F | Senior | ||
1336 | LIENARD Benoit | M | Master 1 | ||
1337 | NEMPON Julien | M | Senior | ||
1339 | BOUGEL Delphine | F | Master 1 | ||
1340 | BOUGEL Vincent | M | Master 1 | ||
1341 | DEBEVE Olivier | M | Master 1 | ||
1343 | BOBILLIER MONNOT Christine | F | Master 1 | ||
1344 | RAIMOND Valentin | M | Senior | ||
1345 | DEGARDINS Therese | F | Master 3 | ||
1346 | VALEMBOIS Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
1347 | VALEMBOIS Elise | F | Senior | ||
1348 | THERET Mickael | M | Master 1 | ||
1349 | DESRUMAUX James | M | Master 1 | ||
1350 | POULAIN Fabienne | F | Master 2 | ||
1352 | SYLVAIN Julie | F | Master 1 | ||
1353 | BÉLOTTI Pascal | M | Master 1 | ||
1354 | DELMER David | M | Master 1 | ||
1355 | KOWALCZYK Aurelie | F | Senior | ||
1356 | CAUFFIEZ Perrine | F | Senior | ||
1357 | MICHARD Matthieu | M | Senior | ||
1358 | DELAPLACE Anaïs | F | Espoir | ||
1359 | NEUTS Delphine | F | Senior | ||
1361 | BENSAID Karine | F | Master 1 | ||
1362 | DUBOIS Agathe | F | Senior | ||
2071 | HERREMAN Clement | M | Senior | ||
2347 | MUTNIK Sylvain | M | Master 1 |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)