4H VTT du Touquet 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


SOLO - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
SOLO - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9
1 162 DOURLENS Charles antoine Dunkerque littoral cyclisme cofidis dn2 00:28:10 M (1e) Senior (1e) 00:33:07 (1e) 00:26:07 (2e) 00:26:51 (2e) 00:26:36 (1e) 00:28:26 (2e) 00:27:49 (1e) 00:28:10 (1e) 00:29:16 (2e) 00:29:27 (2e) Partagez votre performance
2 177 RAMON Lucien Omax team 00:29:30 M (2e) Jeunes (1e) 00:33:08 (2e) 00:26:24 (3e) 00:27:19 (4e) 00:27:28 (2e) 00:27:57 (1e) 00:28:42 (3e) 00:29:30 (2e) 00:29:42 (3e) 00:30:33 (5e) Partagez votre performance
3 148 SAUVAGE Ludovic ludovic 00:29:49 M (3e) Master 1 (1e) 00:34:45 (11e) 00:27:27 (7e) 00:27:55 (6e) 00:28:57 (6e) 00:30:52 (10e) 00:29:27 (4e) 00:29:49 (3e) 00:31:33 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
4 176 PRANGERE Hugo 00:30:06 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:33:53 (5e) 00:27:12 (6e) 00:27:15 (3e) 00:27:37 (3e) 00:28:55 (3e) 00:28:21 (2e) 00:30:06 (4e) 00:31:47 (10e) 00:29:49 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 116 SELLIER Sebastien Omax team 00:30:08 M (5e) Master 1 (2e) 00:33:58 (6e) 00:26:56 (4e) 00:27:26 (5e) 00:30:15 (9e) 00:30:10 (8e) 00:30:35 (7e) 00:30:08 (5e) 00:29:10 (1e) 00:29:21 (1e) Partagez votre performance
6 146 DEMOLLIERE Ludovic Le Forgion 00:31:12 M (6e) Master 2 (1e) 00:34:30 (7e) 00:28:11 (9e) 00:30:06 (10e) 00:28:55 (5e) 00:28:58 (4e) 00:29:57 (6e) 00:31:12 (6e) 00:31:37 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
7 121 MIEZE Sebastien EC Hermelinghem1 00:31:26 M (7e) Master 1 (3e) 00:34:45 (10e) 00:28:33 (10e) 00:28:54 (7e) 00:29:20 (8e) 00:29:56 (6e) 00:31:15 (9e) 00:31:26 (7e) 00:31:40 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
8 178 ASPEELE Cédric 00:32:07 M (8e) Master 1 (4e) 00:33:12 (4e) 00:26:03 (1e) 00:26:51 (1e) 00:28:24 (4e) 00:29:42 (5e) 00:31:49 (12e) 00:32:07 (8e) 00:30:53 (4e) 00:30:24 (4e) Partagez votre performance
9 103 VERHENNE Benjamin TEAM Tandem Cycles 00:32:34 M (9e) Master 1 (5e) 00:36:41 (17e) 00:31:03 (17e) 00:31:04 (14e) 00:31:39 (12e) 00:32:06 (12e) 00:33:13 (14e) 00:32:34 (9e) 00:30:56 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
10 173 DELVART Théo 00:33:11 M (10e) Jeunes (2e) 00:35:04 (12e) 00:30:22 (15e) 00:30:40 (11e) 00:30:56 (10e) 00:30:25 (9e) 00:31:51 (13e) 00:33:11 (10e) 00:33:51 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
11 139 DENMAN Chris West Drayton MBC 00:33:21 M (11e) Master 3 (1e) 00:39:13 (25e) 00:31:54 (21e) 00:32:22 (20e) 00:33:06 (18e) 00:34:44 (19e) 00:34:58 (16e) 00:33:21 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
12 126 FRANCOIS Romain Opale marathon 00:33:36 M (12e) Master 1 (6e) 00:39:13 (26e) 00:31:58 (23e) 00:32:18 (19e) 00:33:52 (20e) 00:39:29 (24e) 00:37:19 (20e) 00:33:36 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
13 165 DESTEIRDT Mickael MIKE 00:34:04 M (13e) Master 1 (7e) 00:37:15 (22e) 00:31:27 (19e) 00:31:01 (13e) 00:32:05 (14e) 00:30:01 (7e) 00:31:26 (10e) 00:34:04 (13e) 00:32:35 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
14 122 GOUBET Stephane 00:34:17 M (14e) Master 2 (2e) 00:39:44 (31e) 00:34:10 (32e) 00:35:15 (28e) 00:34:40 (22e) 00:34:49 (20e) 00:35:08 (17e) 00:34:17 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
15 117 DEVOLDER Jean-bernard Omax team 00:35:01 M (15e) Master 3 (2e) 00:35:17 (14e) 00:29:28 (12e) 00:30:46 (12e) 00:31:30 (11e) 00:33:51 (16e) 00:31:38 (11e) 00:35:01 (15e) 00:33:40 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
16 125 SEYNAEVE Ludovic Dream Riders 00:35:31 M (16e) Master 1 (8e) 00:40:45 (38e) 00:34:02 (31e) 00:33:31 (25e) 00:37:00 (25e) 00:33:18 (15e) 00:33:48 (15e) 00:35:31 (16e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
17 151 FABIAN Gomez Extreme VTT Calonne Ricouart 00:36:23 M (17e) Master 1 (9e) 00:37:13 (20e) 00:31:55 (22e) 00:32:23 (21e) 00:34:36 (21e) 00:36:30 (22e) 00:42:34 (29e) 00:36:23 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
18 136 GRARE Stéphane 00:36:50 M (18e) Master 2 (3e) 00:36:54 (18e) 00:30:53 (16e) 00:31:23 (15e) 00:33:05 (17e) 00:34:13 (18e) 00:35:26 (18e) 00:36:50 (18e) 00:36:27 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
19 131 DELATTRE Romain 00:36:52 M (19e) Senior (3e) 00:35:05 (13e) 00:30:15 (13e) 00:31:42 (16e) 00:35:20 (23e) 00:36:19 (21e) 00:44:29 (32e) 00:36:52 (19e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
20 132 COISY Fabien Dream Riders 00:37:10 M (20e) Master 1 (10e) 00:40:34 (35e) 00:33:11 (29e) 00:32:40 (24e) 00:29:05 (7e) 00:31:05 (11e) 00:31:02 (8e) 00:37:10 (20e) 00:31:02 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
21 124 BUISINE Arnaud dream riders 00:37:20 M (21e) Master 2 (4e) 00:36:02 (15e) 00:31:36 (20e) 00:32:30 (22e) 00:32:53 (16e) 00:39:46 (26e) 00:37:58 (22e) 00:37:20 (21e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
22 102 KRAMAR Tony Urbano thijs ct 00:38:01 M (22e) Master 2 (5e) 00:34:37 (9e) 00:28:04 (8e) 00:29:02 (8e) 00:32:04 (13e) 00:32:45 (13e) 00:37:25 (21e) 00:38:01 (22e) 00:33:46 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
23 118 JOUGLEUX Camille team beach 00:38:13 M (23e) Senior (4e) 00:36:37 (16e) 00:30:17 (14e) 00:32:05 (18e) 00:35:57 (24e) 00:33:07 (14e) 00:37:01 (19e) 00:38:13 (23e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
24 153 DEMONT Benjamin Sur les traces de David 00:38:17 M (24e) Master 1 (11e) 00:39:40 (30e) 00:33:11 (27e) 00:36:09 (30e) 00:38:19 (28e) 00:40:21 (28e) 00:38:42 (23e) 00:38:17 (24e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
25 101 PAUCHET Jeremy Tac Cyclisme 00:38:48 M (25e) Master 1 (12e) 00:38:37 (23e) 00:32:31 (25e) 00:37:54 (34e) 00:41:37 (35e) 00:46:05 (38e) 00:40:25 (24e) 00:38:48 (25e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
26 140 MENET Eric tobesport 00:39:20 M (26e) Master 3 (3e) 00:37:14 (21e) 00:31:27 (18e) 00:34:48 (27e) 00:37:21 (26e) 00:39:50 (27e) 00:44:51 (33e) 00:39:20 (26e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
27 154 RAMON Ghisl1 fred O MAX TEAM 00:40:50 M (27e) Master 2 (6e) 00:40:51 (40e) 00:36:20 (40e) 00:38:20 (35e) 00:39:18 (30e) 00:39:32 (25e) 00:42:19 (28e) 00:40:50 (27e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
171 ANTHONY SNYMAN 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:58:37 (60e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
105 AZELART Benoît BLENDECQUES VTT 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:39:33 (29e) 00:34:29 (34e) 00:36:29 (32e) 00:42:26 (36e) 00:43:19 (35e) 00:48:40 (36e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
147 BELLENGUEZ Julien Triathlon club boulonnais 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:40:46 (39e) 00:34:47 (36e) 00:39:58 (38e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
150 BLARY Philippe TEAM CANIRIDER 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:43:39 (44e) 00:44:13 (54e) 00:46:49 (47e) 00:54:23 (46e) 00:42:21 (31e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
138 BONTE Kevin OVEN TRAIL 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:49:04 (50e) 00:46:22 (56e) 01:01:13 (56e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
167 CATTAN Stéphane 3CTEAM 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:36:56 (19e) 00:32:02 (24e) 00:31:48 (17e) 00:33:07 (19e) 00:34:09 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
107 COLIN Fred 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:39:52 (32e) 00:35:50 (39e) 00:35:46 (29e) 00:43:34 (38e) 00:38:39 (23e) 00:41:10 (25e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
158 CUCHEVAL Chrystophe Vc st polois 00:00:00 M (0) Master 1 (0) 00:44:16 (48e) 00:48:17 (57e) 00:58:56 (55e) 01:00:13 (49e) 01:08:37 (45e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
120 DEBOUDT Mickael 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0) 00:40:17 (33e) 00:34:43 (35e) 00:37:52 (33e) 00:40:37 (32e) 00:42:27 (32e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
134 DELIGNIERES Patricia 00:00:00 F (0) Master 3 (0) 00:59:47 (61e) 01:05:11 (60e) 01:16:33 (57e) 01:07:18 (51e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
152 DELVART Marvyn DN3 ESEG Douai 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:33:10 (3e) 00:26:57 (5e) 00:29:17 (9e) 00:32:41 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
172 FONTAINE Benjamin 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:39:23 (27e) 00:36:28 (41e) 00:41:34 (41e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
168 GENDRE Patrice Patounet 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:50:16 (52e) 00:43:59 (53e) 00:48:00 (49e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
109 GIRET Jean-marie 00:00:00 M (0) Master 3 (0) 00:53:08 (58e) 00:48:32 (58e) 00:58:30 (54e) 01:28:15 (52e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
156 GORLIER Dylan 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:40:32 (34e) 00:39:04 (48e) 00:51:18 (51e) 00:51:43 (43e) 00:44:51 (37e) 00:44:57 (34e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
104 HANQUEZ Arnaud 00:00:00 M (0) Master 2 (0)