Cross-Duathlon Hinges 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | VTT | T2 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1318 | ANDRIES Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:15 (1e) | 00:00:57 (10e) | 00:14:21 (2e) | 00:00:39 (3e) | 00:04:01 (1e) | |||
0 | 1329 | BEFSAIRE THOMAS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:04 (7e) | 00:01:01 (13e) | 00:17:33 (11e) | 00:00:58 (12e) | 00:04:31 (7e) | |||
0 | 1302 | BELLET Ana | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:24 (26e) | 00:01:06 (16e) | 00:23:23 (23e) | 00:01:04 (18e) | 00:06:57 (25e) | ||
0 | 1317 | CADEZ Fabien | TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:46 (14e) | 00:00:53 (8e) | 00:17:36 (12e) | 00:00:53 (9e) | 00:05:30 (15e) | ||
0 | 1312 | DECIERCQ NATHAN | BADMINTON MINGES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:46 (3e) | 00:00:57 (11e) | 00:17:01 (10e) | 00:01:02 (15e) | 00:04:22 (4e) | ||
0 | 1308 | DELFORGE Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:44 (20e) | 00:01:07 (18e) | 00:19:54 (15e) | 00:01:22 (23e) | 00:05:57 (19e) | |||
0 | 1311 | DISSAUX LUCIE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:18 (19e) | 00:01:28 (26e) | 00:19:32 (14e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 00:07:32 (27e) | |||
0 | 1309 | FRANCQ Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:53 (21e) | 00:01:07 (17e) | 00:21:08 (19e) | 00:01:05 (19e) | 00:06:24 (20e) | |||
0 | 1327 | GALIEN RUBEN | TRI BIKE ROBECQOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:12:16 (11e) | 00:00:49 (2e) | 00:17:00 (9e) | 00:01:03 (16e) | 00:05:02 (10e) | ||
0 | 1326 | GALIEN RUDDY | TRI BIKE ROBECQOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:50 (4e) | 00:00:52 (6e) | 00:13:53 (1e) | 00:00:46 (4e) | 00:04:38 (9e) | ||
0 | 1325 | JOLY Roman | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:54 (5e) | 00:00:52 (5e) | 00:16:57 (8e) | 00:00:58 (13e) | 00:04:30 (6e) | |||
0 | 1321 | LENGLART Noa | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:12:40 (12e) | 00:01:33 (28e) | 00:16:54 (6e) | 00:00:53 (10e) | 00:05:35 (17e) | |||
0 | 1303 | LHERBIER Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:03 (28e) | 00:01:18 (21e) | 00:21:09 (20e) | 00:01:28 (26e) | 00:06:50 (24e) | |||
0 | 1310 | LORIDAN Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:54 (23e) | 00:01:20 (23e) | 00:22:28 (22e) | 00:01:09 (22e) | 00:06:27 (21e) | |||
0 | 1322 | MARTEL Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:14:01 (16e) | 00:01:23 (25e) | 00:26:43 (29e) | 00:01:24 (24e) | 00:05:26 (13e) | |||
0 | 1306 | MARTEL Jennifer | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:04 (17e) | 00:01:21 (24e) | 00:26:20 (27e) | 00:01:46 (28e) | 00:05:26 (12e) | |||
0 | 1328 | MASSON VALERIE | TRI BIKE ROBECQOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:30 (27e) | 00:01:08 (19e) | 00:26:22 (28e) | 00:01:08 (20e) | 00:06:50 (23e) | ||
0 | 1324 | PETITPREZ Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:11:52 (10e) | 00:00:53 (7e) | 00:16:56 (7e) | 00:00:52 (8e) | 00:04:36 (8e) | |||
0 | 1319 | ROBILLARD Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:27 (9e) | 00:00:51 (3e) | 00:15:13 (3e) | 00:00:49 (6e) | 00:08:05 (28e) | |||
0 | 1304 | ROSE Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:16:06 (25e) | 00:01:10 (20e) | 00:26:02 (26e) | 00:01:08 (21e) | 00:06:33 (22e) | |||
0 | 1305 | ROSE Eva | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:16:02 (24e) | 00:01:06 (15e) | 00:23:56 (25e) | 00:01:24 (25e) | 00:08:31 (29e) | |||
0 | 1320 | ROUAN Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:45 (2e) | 00:00:52 (4e) | 00:15:43 (4e) | 00:00:46 (5e) | 00:04:28 (5e) | |||
0 | 1315 | SWITOWSKI MAEVA | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:13:55 (15e) | 00:01:19 (22e) | 00:22:03 (21e) | 00:01:04 (17e) | 00:05:31 (16e) | |||
0 | 1301 | TAUFOUR Zelie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:11:06 (8e) | 00:00:54 (9e) | 00:17:55 (13e) | 00:01:01 (14e) | 00:04:17 (3e) | ||
0 | 1330 | THUILOT PAULINE | COT D'OPALE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:13:21 (13e) | 00:00:58 (12e) | 00:20:31 (17e) | 00:00:55 (11e) | 00:05:28 (14e) | ||
0 | 1316 | THUILOT Maxime | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:58 (6e) | 00:00:47 (1e) | 00:15:59 (5e) | 00:00:50 (7e) | 00:04:04 (2e) | ||
0 | 1314 | TURB !!! GRÉGORY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:48 (29e) | 00:04:02 (29e) | 00:23:24 (24e) | 00:01:32 (27e) | 00:05:25 (11e) | |||
0 | 1307 | VERBRIGGHE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:16 (18e) | 00:01:04 (14e) | 00:20:25 (16e) | 00:01:47 (29e) | 00:05:39 (18e) | |||
0 | 1323 | WAGON Jean marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:48 (22e) | 00:01:32 (27e) | 00:21:01 (18e) | 00:00:01 (2e) | 00:07:01 (26e) |
XS - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | CaP1 | T1 | VTT | T2 | CaP2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1313 | DIASU !!! DYLNS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:18:48 (0) | 00:02:51 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)