Cassel Urban Trail by Night 2019 - 2ème édition
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Real time | Challenge ProLive | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 55 | ?Dossard #55 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 94 | ?DOSSARD #94 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1001 | DEKEISTER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:15 (87e) | 00:03:07 (64e) | |||
0 | 1002 | DEKEISTER Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:14:55 (132e) | 00:03:11 (78e) | |||
0 | 1003 | ROGUET Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:35 (12e) | 00:02:49 (17e) | |||
0 | 1004 | BENAULT Priscilla | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:32 (362e) | 00:05:03 (827e) | |||
0 | 1005 | BENAULT David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:32 (361e) | 00:05:02 (822e) | |||
0 | 1006 | BAFCOP Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:41 (56e) | 00:03:10 (71e) | |||
0 | 1007 | ISAERT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:02:02 (18e) | 00:03:14 (89e) | |||
0 | 1008 | BERTHES Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:38 (89e) | 00:03:31 (161e) | |||
0 | 1009 | DEFYVE Fabian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:42 (113e) | 00:03:37 (193e) | |||
0 | 1010 | PINOT François-xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:12:13 (95e) | 00:03:37 (194e) | |||
0 | 1011 | FLAMANT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:57 (788e) | 00:04:59 (799e) | |||
0 | 1012 | MARTINACHE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:45 (219e) | 00:04:02 (353e) | |||
0 | 1014 | ALBERT Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:32 (297e) | 00:03:56 (306e) | |||
0 | 1015 | CHAMBRIN Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:24 (528e) | 00:04:45 (693e) | |||
0 | 1016 | RUBLIN Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:48 (90e) | 00:03:02 (43e) | |||
0 | 1017 | DE POORTER Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:01 (17e) | 00:02:54 (23e) | |||
0 | 1018 | WARGNEZ Anne-lise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:29 (293e) | 00:04:10 (413e) | |||
0 | 1019 | WALLYN Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:51 (100e) | 00:03:23 (128e) | |||
0 | 1020 | DAMMAN Cyrille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:01 (136e) | 00:03:43 (226e) | |||
0 | 1021 | ROMMELARD Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:29 (379e) | 00:03:39 (202e) | |||
0 | 1022 | BOURDON Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:38 (217e) | 00:04:02 (347e) | |||
0 | 1023 | DEGAND Joseph | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:21 (235e) | 00:04:21 (484e) | |||
0 | 1024 | FAUCHER Raphaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:36 (216e) | 00:03:45 (241e) | |||
0 | 1025 | DEVULDER Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:50 (557e) | 00:05:10 (895e) | |||
0 | 1026 | PLANQUE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:27 (54e) | 00:03:17 (98e) | |||
0 | 1027 | EMILIE Roger | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:54 (225e) | 00:04:08 (390e) | |||
0 | 1028 | ROGER Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:20:13 (210e) | 00:03:28 (150e) | |||
0 | 1029 | MERLEVEDE Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:50 (202e) | 00:03:29 (155e) | |||
0 | 1030 | DENAVEAU Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:41 (347e) | 00:04:12 (423e) | |||
0 | 1031 | WILS Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:44 (322e) | 00:04:18 (461e) | |||
0 | 1032 | OGER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:16 (123e) | 00:03:22 (122e) | |||
0 | 1033 | ROSZAK Christopher | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:04 (15e) | 00:02:57 (31e) | |||
0 | 1034 | CUVELIER Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:13 (375e) | 00:04:21 (483e) | |||
0 | 1035 | VANDENABEELE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:32 (128e) | 00:03:38 (199e) | |||
0 | 1036 | WAREIN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:44 (131e) | 00:02:52 (20e) | |||
0 | 1037 | LENGAGNE Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:21 (141e) | 00:04:10 (408e) | |||
0 | 1038 | VANCAUWENBERGE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1039 | WILLEMS Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1040 | BIGOT Felix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:45 (259e) | 00:03:13 (84e) | |||
0 | 1041 | LECERF Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:10 (138e) | 00:03:08 (66e) | |||
0 | 1042 | SCHOCH Jean-thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:36 (144e) | 00:03:34 (175e) | |||
0 | 1043 | VERNALDE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:14 (233e) | 00:03:42 (223e) | |||
0 | 1044 | LEMEITER Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:12 (140e) | 00:03:49 (265e) | |||
0 | 1045 | INGELAERE Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:50 (37e) | 00:03:05 (60e) | |||
0 | 1046 | LETUFFE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:02 (242e) | 00:03:41 (217e) | |||
0 | 1047 | MIGASZEWSKI Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1048 | SOURIS Johan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:46 (60e) | 00:03:12 (82e) | |||
0 | 1049 | DEVULDER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:29 (44e) | 00:03:40 (210e) | |||
0 | 1050 | ?Dossard #1050 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 20:06:50 (1353e) | 01:36:26 (1348e) | |||
0 | 1051 | BARBIEUX Stéphan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1052 | VAN STAEN David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:00 (134e) | 00:03:33 (165e) | |||
0 | 1053 | VANDEN CASTEELE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:17 (88e) | 00:05:22 (983e) | |||
0 | 1054 | BLAECKE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:34 (401e) | 00:04:44 (678e) | |||
0 | 1055 | WIART Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:51 (101e) | 00:04:22 (490e) | |||
0 | 1056 | DECLERCK Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:56 (177e) | 00:03:34 (174e) | |||
0 | 1057 | DESCHILDRE Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:01 (48e) | 00:03:10 (72e) | |||
0 | 1058 | OLIVIER Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:07 (150e) | 00:03:45 (238e) | |||
0 | 1059 | FOLLEBOUT Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:38 (157e) | 00:03:40 (214e) | |||
0 | 1060 | FRADIN Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:08:07 (66e) | 00:04:10 (411e) | |||
0 | 1061 | GOUDARD Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:09 (287e) | 00:04:18 (457e) | |||
0 | 1062 | DELFORGE Albert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:28 (318e) | 00:04:04 (364e) | |||
0 | 1063 | KUDERSKI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:48 (302e) | 00:05:17 (935e) | |||
0 | 1064 | LELEU Geoffroy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:52 (38e) | 00:03:17 (94e) | |||
0 | 1065 | FRIENCK Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:58 (149e) | 00:03:44 (233e) | |||
0 | 1066 | TOURSEL Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:58 (91e) | 00:03:28 (151e) | |||
0 | 1067 | SOUDAIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1068 | NOTTEAU Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1069 | POIRIÉ Alex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:08 (286e) | 00:04:17 (456e) | |||
0 | 1070 | ALBERT Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:15 (23e) | 00:02:52 (21e) | |||
0 | 1071 | LECERF Gautier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:09 (247e) | 00:03:22 (121e) | |||
0 | 1072 | DERHILLE Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:19 (266e) | 00:03:56 (307e) | |||
0 | 1073 | MAYER Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:10 (75e) | 00:03:23 (123e) | |||
0 | 1074 | ALBERT Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1076 | DECOCQ Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1077 | DERHILLE Jean baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:54 (240e) | 00:03:10 (75e) | |||
0 | 1078 | SOWA Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:22 (52e) | 00:03:24 (131e) | |||
0 | 1079 | LE YAOUANQ Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1080 | DERYCKE Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:54:13 (963e) | 00:05:55 (1168e) | |||
0 | 1081 | HANSART Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:01:11 (16e) | 00:03:02 (42e) | |||
0 | 1082 | REUBRECHT Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:13 (964e) | 00:05:55 (1170e) | |||
0 | 1083 | REUBRECHT Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:38 (366e) | 00:04:52 (747e) | |||
0 | 1084 | SIMOEN Charles-antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:34 (184e) | 00:03:44 (232e) | |||
0 | 1085 | DENNEQUIN Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:54 (176e) | 00:03:05 (61e) | |||
0 | 1086 | BEHAEGEL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:09 (182e) | 00:03:24 (133e) | |||
0 | 1087 | BAUDUIN Jean-claude | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1088 | BRUNELLE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:48 (29e) | 00:03:21 (111e) | |||
0 | 1089 | LECOCQ Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:59:31 (8e) | 00:02:40 (6e) | |||
0 | 1090 | BENOIT Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:03 (228e) | 00:04:20 (472e) | |||
0 | 1091 | BECAERT Marie-paule | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:36:02 (562e) | 00:04:24 (502e) | |||
0 | 1092 | SPANNEUT Clotaire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:03 (262e) | 00:04:33 (579e) | |||
0 | 1093 | GAGNE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:04 (434e) | 00:04:58 (790e) | |||
0 | 1094 | PATTEEUW Domingo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:57 (68e) | 00:02:51 (19e) | |||
0 | 1095 | BELLYNCK Francis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:24:30 (294e) | 00:04:30 (558e) | |||
0 | 1096 | VANDEWOESTYNE Noemie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:27 (399e) | 00:04:23 (497e) | |||
0 | 1097 | MOREL Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:21 (377e) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1098 | RICOUR Albert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:10 (20e) | 00:03:01 (39e) | |||
0 | 1099 | LECOINTRE Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:21 (105e) | 00:03:58 (323e) | |||
0 | 1100 | LIVOURY Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:30 (21e) | 00:03:08 (65e) | |||
0 | 1101 | ANDRE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:20 (314e) | 00:04:06 (383e) | |||
0 | 1102 | BAUW Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:41:44 (715e) | 00:08:29 (1344e) | |||
0 | 1103 | BAUW Angélique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:55 (409e) | 00:04:40 (650e) | |||
0 | 1104 | CORTEQUISSE Morgane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:55 (589e) | 00:04:52 (744e) | |||
0 | 1105 | BOEYAERT Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:33 (575e) | 00:04:32 (573e) | |||
0 | 1106 | SOHIER Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:48 (9e) | 00:03:00 (35e) | |||
0 | 1108 | LIEFOOGHE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:45 (405e) | 00:03:06 (62e) | |||
0 | 1109 | MASSELOT Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:43:53 (757e) | 00:04:55 (763e) | |||
0 | 1110 | ABADIE Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:32:11 (469e) | 00:04:49 (711e) | |||
0 | 1111 | MASSELOT Rachel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:41:03 (693e) | 00:05:15 (926e) | |||
0 | 1112 | MASSELOT Camille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:29:46 (406e) | 00:04:03 (360e) | |||
0 | 1114 | BOUQUET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:19 (104e) | 00:03:30 (158e) | |||
0 | 1115 | PETITPREZ Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:47 (61e) | 00:03:09 (68e) | |||
0 | 1116 | BELLYNCK Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:52 (39e) | 00:03:24 (129e) | |||
0 | 1117 | ANDRÉ Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:28 (127e) | 00:03:34 (173e) | |||
0 | 1118 | DESGARDIN Maxence | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1120 | ANDRÉ Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1121 | BOONE Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:27 (126e) | 00:04:07 (386e) | |||
0 | 1122 | TURPIN Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:05:16 (34e) | 00:03:10 (74e) | |||
0 | 1123 | BLANPAIN Jean pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:06 (120e) | 00:03:39 (204e) | |||
0 | 1124 | BASTIEN Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:06 (4e) | 00:02:43 (9e) | |||
0 | 1125 | PONTEVILLE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:23 (378e) | 00:04:40 (648e) | |||
0 | 1126 | LEFRANCQ Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:37 (99e) | 00:03:31 (160e) | |||
0 | 1127 | DARQUES Hubert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:23:46 (278e) | 00:04:16 (452e) | |||
0 | 1128 | LHEUREUX Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:40 (13e) | 00:02:49 (16e) | |||
0 | 1129 | FRANCOIS Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:57 (281e) | 00:04:23 (495e) | |||
0 | 1130 | FRANCOIS Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:46 (276e) | 00:04:15 (447e) | |||
0 | 1131 | DUCHENE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:36 (79e) | 00:02:54 (22e) | |||
0 | 1132 | SONNEVILLE Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:09:56 (74e) | 00:03:21 (112e) | |||
0 | 1133 | WALLYN Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:13 (1026e) | 00:05:29 (1033e) | |||
0 | 1134 | HUNKELER Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:43 (114e) | 00:03:33 (169e) | |||
0 | 1135 | MUSELET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1136 | DEKEISTER Théophile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:09:20 (70e) | 00:02:56 (27e) | |||
0 | 1137 | DEKEISTER Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:09 (353e) | 00:04:35 (606e) | |||
0 | 1138 | TRONET Steven | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:56 (117e) | 00:03:21 (116e) | |||
0 | 1139 | WIART Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:02 (542e) | 00:04:46 (700e) | |||
0 | 1140 | DEBEAUSSART Sullivan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:19:58 (205e) | 00:03:36 (184e) | |||
0 | 1141 | AMMEUX Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:20 (43e) | 00:03:16 (93e) | |||
0 | 1142 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:11 (10e) | 00:02:56 (29e) | |||
0 | 1143 | COUILLET Laurie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:40 (1012e) | 00:06:07 (1216e) | |||
0 | 1144 | OCQUEMAN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:56:36 (1011e) | 00:06:11 (1231e) | |||
0 | 1145 | VIEQUE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:12 (152e) | 00:03:49 (267e) | |||
0 | 1146 | APPOURCHAUX Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:21 (26e) | 00:02:42 (8e) | |||
0 | 1147 | HELLUIN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:49 (46e) | 00:03:16 (92e) | |||
0 | 1148 | BILE Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:55 (62e) | 00:03:48 (260e) | |||
0 | 1149 | KUHN Geraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:04 (50e) | 00:03:10 (73e) | |||
0 | 1150 | BAILLY Renaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:16 (24e) | 00:03:24 (134e) | |||
0 | 1151 | CARNEAUX Maximilien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:02:45 (22e) | 00:03:18 (103e) | |||
0 | 1152 | GRIMBERT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:38 (80e) | 00:03:22 (120e) | |||
0 | 1153 | VARRASSE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:33:25 (502e) | 00:04:28 (534e) | |||
0 | 1154 | DASSONNEVILLE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:14:12 (121e) | 00:04:00 (337e) | |||
0 | 1155 | RAIMOND Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:05 (167e) | 00:03:25 (138e) | |||
0 | 1156 | FOCKEU Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:15 (96e) | 00:02:39 (4e) | |||
0 | 1157 | FOULON Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:56 (64e) | 00:03:20 (108e) | |||
0 | 1158 | MEHOUDENS Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:37 (346e) | 00:04:17 (454e) | |||
0 | 1159 | MARTINOT Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:41 (238e) | 00:04:19 (470e) | |||
0 | 1160 | VITTEL Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:12 (86e) | 00:02:58 (34e) | |||
0 | 1161 | VANHOOVE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:09 (232e) | 00:03:36 (188e) | |||
0 | 1162 | POTDEVIN Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:43 (348e) | 00:03:54 (296e) | |||
0 | 1163 | BERTELOOT Maryse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:40 (255e) | 00:04:04 (367e) | |||
0 | 1164 | BERTELOOT Jackie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:07:22 (53e) | 00:03:06 (63e) | |||
0 | 1165 | VIEQUE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1166 | PAGNIEZ Emmanuelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:47 (652e) | 00:05:13 (915e) | |||
0 | 1167 | LECOMTE Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1168 | LLORENS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:33 (55e) | 00:03:34 (171e) | |||
0 | 1169 | MERLIER Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:48 (222e) | 00:03:54 (295e) | |||
0 | 1170 | DUHAMEL Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:01 (541e) | 00:04:45 (692e) | |||
0 | 1171 | MESMACQUE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:13 (520e) | 00:04:01 (343e) | |||
0 | 1172 | WIART Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:56 (993e) | 00:05:12 (913e) | |||
0 | 1173 | DHAINE Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:08:01 (65e) | 00:03:17 (95e) | |||
0 | 1174 | VANCAYZEELE Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:22 (71e) | 00:03:19 (105e) | |||
0 | 1175 | SOPHIE Varlet | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:08 (667e) | 00:04:54 (758e) | |||
0 | 1176 | VARLET Sandy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:00 (460e) | 00:02:44 (10e) | |||
0 | 1177 | LOOTVOET Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:14 (443e) | 00:04:11 (422e) | |||
0 | 1178 | VIENNE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:13 (339e) | 00:04:18 (462e) | |||
0 | 1179 | LAURENT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:07 (665e) | 00:04:56 (771e) | |||
0 | 1180 | LAURENT Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1181 | EECKEMAN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:58 (539e) | 00:03:04 (58e) | |||
0 | 1182 | LEPRETRE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:11:03 (84e) | 00:03:45 (239e) | |||
0 | 1183 | CARPENTIER William | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:01 (118e) | 00:03:28 (152e) | |||
0 | 1184 | DA NAZARE PARREIRA Stéphanie | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:06 (640e) | 00:04:56 (778e) | ||
0 | 1185 | LENIERE Eddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:16 (33e) | 00:03:04 (54e) | |||
0 | 1186 | LEQUIEN Benjamin | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:14 (765e) | 00:03:37 (196e) | ||
0 | 1187 | DELATTRE Marion | COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1188 | MERLEN Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:45 (258e) | 00:04:06 (379e) | |||
0 | 1189 | DESAEGHER Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:15 (873e) | 00:05:14 (919e) | |||
0 | 1190 | RYCKEMBUSCH Sabrina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:17 (875e) | 00:05:17 (937e) | |||
0 | 1191 | CARESMEL Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:39 (384e) | 00:05:01 (813e) | |||
0 | 1192 | ISAAC Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:44 (386e) | 00:05:01 (818e) | |||
0 | 1193 | WARYN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:45 (650e) | 00:04:53 (754e) | |||
0 | 1194 | VERBREGUE Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:47:17 (831e) | 00:05:04 (844e) | |||
0 | 1195 | MALAQUIN Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 19:06:19 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1196 | LAIGLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:36 (215e) | 00:03:49 (269e) | |||
0 | 1197 | LACHMAN Marian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:50 (537e) | 00:04:33 (586e) | |||
0 | 1198 | CHARIK Arkati | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:32:06 (465e) | 00:05:00 (808e) | |||
0 | 1199 | DEBOUDT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:44:27 (768e) | 00:04:29 (545e) | |||
0 | 1200 | ROMMEL Gillou | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:29 (381e) | 00:03:57 (316e) | |||
0 | 1201 | VANHOUTTE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:21 (933e) | 00:06:06 (1201e) | |||
0 | 1202 | DELETROY Axel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:04 (102e) | 00:03:33 (168e) | |||
0 | 1203 | LEDEZ Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1204 | LECOINTRE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:03:45 (28e) | 00:03:37 (190e) | |||
0 | 1205 | AKA Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:50 (586e) | 00:05:02 (823e) | |||
0 | 1206 | FOURNIER Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:35:44 (556e) | 00:04:20 (473e) | |||
0 | 1207 | VANDAELE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:57 (538e) | 00:04:32 (568e) | |||
0 | 1208 | FLAHAUT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:12:12 (94e) | 00:03:52 (286e) | |||
0 | 1209 | MAINVILLE Theo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:20 (3e) | 00:02:46 (11e) | |||
0 | 1210 | GOUBET Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 02:04:20 (1185e) | 00:06:41 (1303e) | |||
0 | 1211 | BRICHE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:04:21 (1186e) | 00:06:46 (1309e) | |||
0 | 1212 | MANIE Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:43 (535e) | 00:05:17 (938e) | |||
0 | 1213 | BELET Jean-philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:07:42 (57e) | 00:03:40 (213e) | |||
0 | 1214 | GITEAU Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:56:06 (5e) | 00:02:48 (15e) | |||
0 | 1215 | DUMEZ Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:56 (327e) | 00:04:08 (393e) | |||
0 | 1216 | SOHIER Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:44 (58e) | 00:03:43 (228e) | |||
0 | 1217 | DUBOIS Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:41 (273e) | 00:04:10 (409e) | |||
0 | 1218 | VANDENRYSE Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:08 (42e) | 00:03:22 (119e) | |||
0 | 1219 | FLAMMEY Manuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1221 | ?Dossard #1221 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:55 (689e) | 00:04:26 (519e) | |||
0 | 1222 | GENTY Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:56 (41e) | 00:03:09 (69e) | |||
0 | 1223 | CHIOCCI Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1225 | DELWARDE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:19 (31e) | 00:03:02 (41e) | |||
0 | 1226 | CHASSAGNE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1227 | MORONVAL Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:55:00 (2e) | 00:02:55 (25e) | |||
0 | 1228 | SAINT-GEORGE Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:39:14 (644e) | 00:04:31 (562e) | |||
0 | 1229 | SPRIET Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:17 (342e) | 00:04:27 (527e) | |||
0 | 1230 | SPRIET Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:18:08 (181e) | 00:04:02 (352e) | |||
0 | 1231 | BECK Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:34 (129e) | 00:03:32 (163e) | |||
0 | 1232 | FIEVET Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:15 (701e) | 00:04:55 (764e) | |||
0 | 1233 | FIEVET Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:20 (703e) | 00:04:57 (781e) | |||
0 | 1234 | DECLERCK Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:02 (244e) | 00:04:40 (647e) | |||
0 | 1235 | DECLERCK Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:01 (30e) | 00:03:28 (147e) | |||
0 | 1236 | LEDUC Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1237 | CAILLIAU Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:30 (821e) | 00:05:08 (873e) | |||
0 | 1238 | WEEXSTEEN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:46:24 (816e) | 00:05:03 (830e) | |||
0 | 1239 | LAFORCE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:03 (285e) | 00:03:28 (149e) | |||
0 | 1240 | VANDEWALLE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:04 (591e) | 00:04:31 (560e) | |||
0 | 1241 | DENUNCQ Aurore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:56:42 (1015e) | 00:05:41 (1100e) | |||
0 | 1242 | ROBIQUET Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:44 (1158e) | 00:05:47 (1133e) | |||
0 | 1243 | ZAITSEV Andrei | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1244 | CHARLET Odile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:43:23 (749e) | 00:04:50 (722e) | |||
0 | 1245 | DECOSTER Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:09 (930e) | 00:05:29 (1032e) | |||
0 | 1246 | DECOSTER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:52:38 (941e) | 00:05:57 (1175e) | |||
0 | 1247 | VERHAEGHE Dorothee | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:02:46 (1159e) | 00:05:47 (1140e) | |||
0 | 1250 | DEPUYDT Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:58 (1282e) | 00:06:27 (1274e) | |||
0 | 1251 | BEHAGUE Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:13:54 (1281e) | 00:06:21 (1252e) | |||
0 | 1252 | DELAUTRE Camille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:00:26 (11e) | 00:02:54 (24e) | |||
0 | 1254 | OVIGNEUR Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:59:24 (7e) | 00:02:38 (3e) | |||
0 | 1255 | TOUQUET Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:10 (612e) | 00:04:44 (676e) | |||
0 | 1257 | LASCAR Helene | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1258 | DEKEUWER Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:29 (292e) | 00:04:13 (438e) | |||
0 | 1259 | TULLIEZ Remi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:49 (367e) | 00:03:43 (224e) | |||
0 | 1260 | ANCELET Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:09 (333e) | 00:05:08 (884e) | |||
0 | 1261 | DIVE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:58:23 (6e) | 00:02:50 (18e) | |||
0 | 1262 | MAES Paul | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:53:44 (1e) | 00:02:30 (2e) | ||
0 | 1263 | BELLYNCK Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:59:34 (1100e) | 00:05:19 (955e) | |||
0 | 1264 | BOULANGER Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:28:50 (387e) | 00:04:33 (585e) | |||
0 | 1265 | LEURS Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:22:18 (249e) | 00:04:08 (392e) | |||
0 | 1266 | SCHOONHEERE Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:08:55 (67e) | 00:04:02 (349e) | |||
0 | 1267 | DAMMAN Jordan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1268 | BAUDENS Chantal | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:12:24 (1267e) | 00:06:34 (1293e) | |||
0 | 1269 | ROSE Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:52 (887e) | 00:04:47 (703e) | |||
0 | 1270 | GORRIQUER Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:25 (344e) | 00:03:50 (277e) | |||
0 | 1271 | LECLERCQ Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:26:24 (343e) | 00:03:50 (274e) | |||
0 | 1272 | DELATTRE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:10 (516e) | 00:04:41 (663e) | |||
0 | 1273 | GUETROT Audrey | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:03:02 (1160e) | 00:06:06 (1208e) | |||
0 | 1274 | BLOCKELET Mathias | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:34 (897e) | 00:05:43 (1114e) | |||
0 | 1275 | FERNANDES Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:50:34 (898e) | 00:05:44 (1122e) | |||
0 | 1276 | CLÉMENT Smol | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:04 (464e) | 00:02:47 (13e) | |||
0 | 1277 | LAGOUCHE Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:13 (1023e) | 00:06:29 (1283e) | |||
0 | 1278 | LEVIEL Alix | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1279 | DEVOS Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:41 (581e) | 00:03:10 (76e) | |||
0 | 1280 | METALLIER Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:20 (705e) | 00:04:49 (716e) | |||
0 | 1281 | DELMARRE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:41 (942e) | 00:05:34 (1066e) | |||
0 | 1282 | JOMIN Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:00 (636e) | 00:05:20 (969e) | |||
0 | 1283 | DISLAIRE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1284 | PILARD Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:49:52 (886e) | 00:04:47 (701e) | |||
0 | 1285 | DEBLONDE Léo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:57:13 (1024e) | 00:06:27 (1276e) | |||
0 | 1286 | GOUY Zita | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1287 | CALLENS Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1288 | CAPREDON Noëmie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1289 | VIRION Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:05:38 (36e) | 00:03:24 (130e) | |||
0 | 1290 | CALLENS Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1291 | FOCQUENOY Héloïse | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:38 (35e) | 00:03:21 (115e) | |||
0 | 1292 | DETRE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:52:50 (948e) | 00:05:45 (1126e) | |||
0 | 1293 | DUPONCHEL Guilain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:03 (227e) | 00:03:57 (312e) | |||
0 | 1294 | MACKE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:41:49 (717e) | 00:05:47 (1139e) | |||
0 | 1295 | DERNY Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:17 (234e) | 00:04:11 (419e) | |||
0 | 1296 | TAILHADES Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:56 (690e) | 00:05:38 (1078e) | |||
0 | 1297 | WIERRE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:27 (269e) | 00:03:38 (201e) | |||
0 | 1298 | CAVAGNON Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:31 (1237e) | 00:07:21 (1338e) | |||
0 | 1299 | MIREAU Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:28 (270e) | 00:03:40 (207e) | |||
0 | 1300 | LEDOUX Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:09:35 (1238e) | 00:07:16 (1334e) | |||
0 | 1301 | LOEULLIER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:07:52 (1226e) | 00:06:34 (1294e) | |||
0 | 1302 | DECLERCK Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:15:38 (145e) | 00:03:58 (322e) | |||
0 | 1303 | HARDY Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:04:36 (32e) | 00:03:21 (113e) | |||
0 | 1304 | BASTIEN Alois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 18:57:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1305 | MENARD Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:27 (125e) | 00:03:27 (144e) | |||
0 | 1306 | MATHIEU Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:05 (435e) | 00:04:57 (787e) | |||
0 | 1307 | BIDAUD Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:40:50 (682e) | 00:05:04 (835e) | |||
0 | 1308 | DELACRE Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:11:11 (85e) | 00:03:37 (197e) | |||
0 | 1309 | DERYCKERE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:25:08 (309e) | 00:04:05 (369e) | |||
0 | 1310 | DERYCKERE Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:23:51 (280e) | 00:04:17 (453e) | |||
0 | 1311 | DERYCKERE Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:25:24 (315e) | 00:04:22 (489e) | |||
0 | 1312 | DERYCKERE Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:21:06 (230e) | 00:04:06 (384e) | |||
0 | 1313 | COLIN Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:01 (119e) | 00:03:26 (141e) | |||
0 | 1314 | CAMPION Lucien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:00:47 (14e) | 00:03:01 (38e) | |||
0 | 2001 | BOULANGER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2002 | WALLYN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:55 (191e) | 00:04:00 (338e) | |||
0 | 2003 | NEE Jean marie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:19:56 (203e) | 00:03:49 (266e) | |||
0 | 2004 | BEYAERT Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:43 (170e) | 00:03:44 (236e) | |||
0 | 2005 | WARYN Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:59 (206e) | 00:04:38 (628e) | |||
0 | 2006 | TILLIER Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:23 (357e) | 00:04:06 (375e) | |||
0 | 2007 | FRANSOIS Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:17 (445e) | 00:04:19 (467e) | |||
0 | 2008 | CHOLLIER Dorothée | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:09 (515e) | 00:04:09 (397e) | |||
0 | 2009 | DENYS Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:11 (519e) | 00:04:09 (398e) | |||
0 | 2010 | HALIPRÉ Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:26:05 (332e) | 00:04:09 (396e) | |||
0 | 2011 | DEPRIESTER Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:27:14 (355e) | 00:03:00 (36e) | |||
0 | 2012 | DEPRIESTER Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:13 (354e) | 00:02:58 (32e) | |||
0 | 2013 | DEPRIESTER Theo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:31:59 (459e) | 00:04:15 (446e) | |||
0 | 2014 | BEYAERT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:59 (194e) | 00:04:29 (548e) | |||
0 | 2015 | AMAGAT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:26 (213e) | 00:03:38 (200e) | |||
0 | 2016 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Christelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:30:04 (414e) | 00:04:24 (504e) | |||
0 | 2017 | VANPEPERSTRAETE Eric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:10 (334e) | 00:04:08 (391e) | |||
0 | 2018 | LEVEUGLE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:59 (166e) | 00:04:13 (436e) | |||
0 | 2019 | LEVERT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:25 (77e) | 00:03:11 (79e) | |||
0 | 2020 | DESCAMPS Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:57 (192e) | 00:03:33 (166e) | |||
0 | 2021 | SYSSAU Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:31:53 (457e) | 00:04:24 (506e) | |||
0 | 2022 | LEMEITER Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:31 (574e) | 00:05:08 (886e) | |||
0 | 2023 | DUREZ Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:33 (214e) | 00:04:00 (334e) | |||
0 | 2024 | BIGAND Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:34 (625e) | 00:05:03 (826e) | |||
0 | 2025 | DECLERCK Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:35 (628e) | 00:05:03 (828e) | |||
0 | 2026 | DECLERCK Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:14:16 (122e) | 00:03:30 (157e) | |||
0 | 2027 | DEVULDER Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:34 (602e) | 00:05:00 (810e) | |||
0 | 2028 | SYMOENS Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:17:51 (173e) | 00:03:57 (318e) | |||
0 | 2029 | LORETTE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:10 (517e) | 00:04:46 (699e) | |||
0 | 2030 | SIX Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:20 (417e) | 00:04:22 (491e) | |||
0 | 2031 | LOVINY Jan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:03:18 (25e) | 00:03:02 (45e) | |||
0 | 2032 | OLIVEIRA Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2033 | JOSSELIN LEGRAND Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:55 (388e) | 00:03:55 (302e) | |||
0 | 2034 | SARRAZIN Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:25 (108e) | 00:03:10 (70e) | |||
0 | 2035 | ABRAHAM Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:01 (306e) | 00:04:26 (517e) | |||
0 | 2036 | ABRAHAM Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:01 (305e) | 00:04:25 (516e) | |||
0 | 2037 | HASBROUCQ Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:16 (616e) | 00:04:39 (643e) | |||
0 | 2038 | HASBROUCQ Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:24:56 (303e) | 00:04:25 (510e) | |||
0 | 2039 | VIGNY Dan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:20:20 (212e) | 00:04:01 (346e) | |||
0 | 2040 | BLERVAQUE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:29 (531e) | 00:04:35 (605e) | |||
0 | 2041 | DUMORTIER Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:58:14 (1068e) | 00:05:01 (814e) | |||
0 | 2042 | LONGUET Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:24 (419e) | 00:04:35 (608e) | |||
0 | 2043 | NEMPON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:40:48 (681e) | 00:06:00 (1187e) | |||
0 | 2044 | MOUQUET Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:26 (268e) | 00:03:25 (139e) | |||
0 | 2045 | CREPIN Tiffaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 02:21:29 (1314e) | 00:06:51 (1317e) | |||
0 | 2046 | BLAN Sandy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:37 (481e) | 00:04:53 (750e) | |||
0 | 2047 | RUBBENS Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:00 (284e) | 00:04:42 (665e) | |||
0 | 2048 | RENAUT Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:54 (368e) | 00:04:48 (706e) | |||
0 | 2049 | BORNAIS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:27 (252e) | 00:04:12 (426e) | |||
0 | 2050 | BECLIN Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:20 (291e) | 00:04:13 (433e) | |||
0 | 2051 | JEDAT Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:04 (263e) | 00:03:53 (291e) | |||
0 | 2052 | LELIEUR François xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:36 (112e) | 00:03:01 (40e) | |||
0 | 2053 | DEKEUKELAERE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:29 (380e) | 00:04:12 (424e) | |||
0 | 2054 | DANCETTE Sherley | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2055 | CICZORA Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:10:29 (78e) | 00:03:35 (176e) | |||
0 | 2056 | DEHAUDT Johnny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:44 (187e) | 00:03:41 (220e) | |||
0 | 2057 | OBIN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:07 (208e) | 00:03:51 (280e) | |||
0 | 2058 | BRUTSAERT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:33 (533e) | 00:04:39 (641e) | |||
0 | 2059 | TERRIER Charles henry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2060 | JOSSERAND Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:54:39 (967e) | 00:05:50 (1150e) | |||
0 | 2061 | MARISSAEL Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:43 (160e) | 00:03:05 (59e) | |||
0 | 2062 | MARISSAEL Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:08 (436e) | 00:04:09 (399e) | |||
0 | 2063 | BELLET Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:04 (308e) | 00:04:11 (415e) | |||
0 | 2064 | VERWAERDE Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2065 | DEQUIDT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 02:11:06 (1255e) | 00:07:03 (1323e) | |||
0 | 2066 | LE ROUX Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2067 | LEONE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:34:26 (529e) | 00:04:29 (550e) | |||
0 | 2068 | MEIRLAND Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:46 (277e) | 00:03:36 (187e) | |||
0 | 2069 | PENNE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:21:05 (229e) | 00:03:30 (156e) | |||
0 | 2070 | LEUPE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:04 (463e) | 00:04:22 (494e) | |||
0 | 2071 | MOREL Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:37:34 (603e) | 00:03:54 (301e) | |||
0 | 2072 | HIDOT Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2073 | LECOEUVRE Aymeric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:15:54 (148e) | 00:03:54 (294e) | |||
0 | 2074 | DUYCK Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:09:44 (72e) | 00:03:23 (124e) | |||
0 | 2075 | KLOPCIC Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:25 (620e) | 00:04:58 (789e) | |||
0 | 2076 | DOUTRELANT Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:23:10 (264e) | 00:04:14 (441e) | |||
0 | 2077 | LANCEL Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2078 | LOEULLIER Betty | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:59 (635e) | 00:05:17 (936e) | |||
0 | 2079 | BARA Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:36:41 (580e) | 00:04:56 (776e) | |||
0 | 2080 | AGEZ Julian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:42 (185e) | 00:03:52 (284e) | |||
0 | 2081 | CROMBEZ Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:04 (331e) | 00:04:20 (479e) | |||
0 | 2082 | GDALIA Thiabult | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:11 (76e) | 00:03:04 (53e) | |||
0 | 2083 | VERHAEGHE Celine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:43 (218e) | 00:04:31 (564e) | |||
0 | 2084 | SPANNEUT Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:38 (579e) | 00:04:51 (733e) | |||
0 | 2085 | DEMARTHE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:08 (51e) | 00:03:35 (178e) | |||
0 | 2086 | PATTEEUW Andy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:23:12 (265e) | 00:04:08 (388e) | |||
0 | 2087 | RIBEIRO Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:34:09 (514e) | 00:04:24 (503e) | |||
0 | 2088 | BAILLEUL Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:35:24 (546e) | 00:04:35 (603e) | |||
0 | 2089 | WAGENHEIM Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:12 (643e) | 00:04:38 (636e) | |||
0 | 2090 | BEWERSDORF Rénata | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:39:53 (653e) | 00:04:45 (688e) | |||
0 | 2091 | SCAILLIEREZ Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:24:56 (304e) | 00:04:41 (661e) | |||
0 | 2092 | SCAILLIEREZ Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:18:47 (189e) | 00:03:53 (290e) | |||
0 | 2093 | MONTREUIL Jean-bernard | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:59:12 (1093e) | 00:06:06 (1202e) | ||
0 | 2094 | CUGIER Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:35 (300e) | 00:03:58 (320e) | |||
0 | 2095 | CUGIER Mélanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:35 (299e) | 00:03:57 (313e) | |||
0 | 2096 | BUYSSCHAERT Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2097 | PICHON Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2098 | GILBERT Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:28 (109e) | 00:03:22 (118e) | |||
0 | 2099 | HEDEL Vanessa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:22:56 (261e) | 00:04:18 (460e) | |||
0 | 2100 | CORNOLLE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:36:17 (567e) | 00:04:37 (619e) | |||
0 | 2101 | VERLET Kévin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:49 (425e) | 00:04:34 (591e) | |||
0 | 2102 | DUYCK Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:50:17 (892e) | 00:03:34 (172e) | |||
0 | 2103 | TROLET Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:03 (195e) | 00:03:59 (331e) | |||
0 | 2104 | MAGNIER Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 02:08:48 (1232e) | 00:05:02 (821e) | |||
0 | 2105 | WAROT Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:12:32 (98e) | 00:03:54 (298e) | |||
0 | 2106 | SPECQUE Linda | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:45:47 (801e) | 00:03:24 (132e) | |||
0 | 2107 | HUYGHE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:35:32 (553e) | 00:04:38 (625e) | |||
0 | 2108 | WAROT Anna | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:47:01 (823e) | 00:04:38 (633e) | |||
0 | 2109 | DUVAL Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:09 (468e) | 00:04:55 (767e) | |||
0 | 2110 | BUTEZ Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:57:25 (1035e) | 00:05:32 (1058e) | |||
0 | 2111 | BIBAUT Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:32:57 (494e) | 00:03:57 (310e) | |||
0 | 2112 | DOBBELS Celia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2113 | DOBBELS Morgan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:05:53 (40e) | 00:03:03 (46e) | |||
0 | 2114 | MEURISSE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2115 | DANCETTE Sherley | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:36:33 (576e) | 00:04:57 (785e) | |||
0 | 2116 | DECOSTER Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:46 (161e) | 00:03:12 (80e) | |||
0 | 2117 | CICZORA Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2118 | JEUNIAU Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:16:47 (162e) | 00:03:32 (162e) | |||
0 | 2119 | MANIER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:10:51 (83e) | 00:02:58 (33e) | |||
0 | 2120 | SPRIET Jennifer | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:40 (483e) | 00:04:45 (690e) | |||
0 | 2121 | BOLLENGIER SALOMÉ David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:04 (371e) | 00:04:38 (634e) | |||
0 | 2122 | TURPIN Maite | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:07:16 (1220e) | 00:05:36 (1072e) | |||
0 | 2123 | DELEPIERRE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:34 (364e) | 00:04:28 (536e) | |||
0 | 2124 | BOSQUART Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:15 (522e) | 00:04:36 (611e) | |||
0 | 2125 | BOSQUART Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:06 (352e) | 00:04:11 (421e) | |||
0 | 2126 | BOGAERT Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:27:58 (370e) | 00:04:24 (505e) | |||
0 | 2127 | BÉNAZET Marine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:30:01 (413e) | 00:04:10 (412e) | |||
0 | 2128 | HENNEGRAEVE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:13:51 (116e) | 00:03:48 (257e) | |||
0 | 2129 | LHOMME Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2130 | LASSUS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2131 | LELEU Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:55:35 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2132 | COURTOIS Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:28:05 (373e) | 00:04:36 (615e) | |||
0 | 2133 | GIRARD Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:02 (432e) | 00:04:15 (444e) | |||
0 | 2134 | BASTIEN Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2135 | THOORIS Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:40 (484e) | 00:04:44 (677e) | |||
0 | 2136 | CNOCKAERT Olivia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 02:01:37 (1135e) | 00:06:05 (1199e) | |||
0 | 2137 | CNOCKAERT Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:55 (654e) | 00:06:08 (1220e) | |||
0 | 2138 | CNOCKAERT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Ca/Ju (0e) | 01:25:12 (310e) | 00:05:08 (882e) | |||
0 | 2139 | PROUVOT Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:40:24 (673e) | 00:05:20 (976e) | |||
0 | 2140 | PROUVOT Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:54:40 (968e) | 00:05:17 (939e) | |||
0 | 2141 | CABARET François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:49:55 (888e) | 00:05:42 (1105e) | |||
0 | 2142 | GRAVE Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 + (0e) | 01:49:45 (881e) | 00:05:42 (1103e) | |||
0 | 2143 | ROUSSEL Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:22:06 (246e) | 00:03:49 (264e) | |||
0 | 2144 | LEROY Rudy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:08 (466e) | 00:04:48 (707e) | |||
0 | 2145 | PRINCE Jean luc | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:56:26 (1005e) | 00:06:29 (1285e) | |||
0 | 2146 | CLAEYS Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:56 (657e) | 00:06:06 (1207e) | |||
0 | 2147 | DECROCK Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:55 (655e) | 00:06:02 (1192e) | |||
0 | 2148 | CUCHERE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:21 (124e) | 00:03:48 (256e) | |||
0 | 2149 | CARPENTIER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:23 (107e) | 00:03:16 (91e) | |||
0 | 2150 | DOUMENGE Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:19:57 (204e) | 00:04:13 (431e) | |||
0 | 2151 | THAILLY Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:29:49 (407e) | 00:03:04 (57e) | |||
0 | 2152 | HERTAULT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:37:42 (605e) | 00:05:13 (917e) | |||
0 | 2153 | VANGRAEFSCHEPE Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 01:12:09 (93e) | 00:02:56 (28e) | |||
0 | 2154 | BAUDRY Gery | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:22 (106e) | 00:03:14 (90e) | |||
0 | 2155 | D'HAUDT Michaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:32:02 (462e) | 00:04:36 (617e) | |||
0 | 2156 | JACQUELET Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:13:16 (103e) | 00:03:43 (227e) | |||
0 | 2157 | TERRIER Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:14:43 (130e) | 00:03:51 (283e) | |||
0 | 2158 | DESCAMPS Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:47 (45e) | 00:03:17 (100e) | |||
0 | 2159 | OHMANN Anne-valerie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:07:46 (59e) | 00:03:14 (88e) | |||
0 | 2160 | PATTYN Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:39 (158e) | 00:03:02 (44e) | |||
0 | 2161 | PAIVA Ana | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:11 (438e) | 00:04:09 (405e) | |||
0 | 2162 | GILLOT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2164 | VERCKOUCKE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2165 | DEHAUDT Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:24:32 (295e) | 00:04:57 (786e) | |||
0 | 2166 | BAILLIEUL Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:25 (155e) | 00:03:33 (167e) | |||
0 | 2167 | MERIAUX Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:16:58 (165e) | 00:03:58 (325e) | |||
0 | 2168 | BARROIS Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:25:54 (326e) | 00:03:46 (243e) | |||
0 | 2169 | CASTELLE Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2170 | DEBAILLEUL Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:17:59 (179e) | 00:04:03 (359e) | |||
0 | 2171 | MAGNIEZ Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:06:55 (47e) | 00:04:41 (654e) | |||
0 | 2172 | LAGACHE Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:29:58 (412e) | 00:05:28 (1029e) | |||
0 | 2173 | DELAHAYE Freddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:54 (224e) | 00:04:45 (689e) | |||
0 | 2174 | FATOU Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:34:33 (534e) | 00:04:12 (425e) | |||
0 | 2175 | FONTAINE Sandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:47:11 (826e) | 00:05:58 (1182e) | |||
0 | 2176 | FONTAINE Pascal | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:47:36 (838e) | 00:06:23 (1263e) | |||
0 | 2177 | DUCATEZ Maryvonne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:57:12 (1022e) | 00:05:17 (940e) | |||
0 | 2178 | PRUDHOMME François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:27:30 (359e) | 00:03:50 (271e) | |||
0 | 2179 | LAUWERS Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:31:45 (453e) | 00:04:24 (507e) | |||
0 | 2180 | LAUWERS Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:31:44 (452e) | 00:04:23 (500e) | |||
0 | 2181 | LENOIR Jean louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 2182 | COUCKE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:20:06 (207e) | 00:03:57 (314e) | |||
0 | 2183 | HAVIER Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:25:41 (320e) | 00:03:42 (221e) | |||
0 | 2184 | BENAZET Didier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:26:57 (351e) | 00:04:03 (355e) | |||
0 | 2185 | BOULOIS Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 01:38:29 (623e) | 00:04:23 (498e) | |||
0 | 2186 | GODART Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:39:18 (647e) | 00:03:17 (96e) | |||
0 | 2187 | WADOUX Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:44:36 (775e) | 00:05:07 (865e) | |||
0 | 2188 | POLUS Geraldine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:51:45 (923e) | 00:05:09 (888e) | |||
0 | 2189 | ISABLEU Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:07:55 (63e) | 00:03:18 (102e) | |||
0 | 2190 | LONGUET Edith | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:55:56 (992e) | 00:05:12 (909e) | |||
0 | 2191 | LECOLLEY Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 01:31:50 (456e) | 00:04:09 (400e) | |||
0 | 2192 | POUPARD Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:58 (994e) | 00:05:12 (914e) | |||
0 | 2193 | LEGRAND Jean-charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:38:59 (634e) | 00:05:28 (1022e) | |||
0 | 2194 | GHESQUIERE Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:55 (990e) | 00:05:09 (890e) | |||
0 | 2195 | REVEL Emilie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:55:55 (991e) | 00:05:11 (899e) | |||
0 | 2196 | BERTHELEMY Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 01:30:58 (427e) | 00:04:44 (680e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)