Semi-marathon Troyes 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


populaire 07 km - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
2001 GUILLEMINOT Lucas Efs Reims A. * M Junior
2002 GUILLEMINOT Mathias Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2003 MESLIER Bruno Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2004 MONTICONE Loic Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2005 PASCO Catherine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2006 SABBIONI Christine Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2007 MONATE Lucie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2008 LAMBERT Emeline Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2009 RITARD Benoit Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2010 DESCHAMPS Christophe Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2011 DESCHAMPS Agnes Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2012 MARTIN Sarah Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2013 VIALLEMARINGE Didier Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2014 DIOT Nathalie Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2015 POISSENOT Rosa Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2016 TRESSE Julien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2017 BELLO Brittanny Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2018 VIVES Laurence Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2019 DEBROUWER Anthony Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2020 GUIMARAES Maria Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2021 ROSSIGNOL Delphine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2022 TAPREST Isabelle Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2023 BALON Karl Non Licencie(e) M Cadet
2024 PIERRET Floriane Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2025 FLOIRAS David Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2026 LIEVOUX-ZIMMERMANN Eva Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2027 JONDREVILLE Martine Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2028 VIDELO Cecile Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2029 POIRMEUR Bruno Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2030 SIARD Stephanie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2031 CLERGET Laure Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2032 GUYOU Sandrine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2033 CHANTEREAU Laurence Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2034 BURET Angelique Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2035 BRISSON Sebastien Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2036 RAILLARD Antoine Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2037 LASSALLE Eric Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2038 DHINAUT Stephane Esperance Endurance Trail M Master 1
2039 BOILLOT SPRECHER Julie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2040 DOMBRECHT Chloe Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2041 LEQUEUX Celine Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2042 GUIOT Victor Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2043 KRAEUTER Louis Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2044 FOURNY Elodie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2045 DEPARNAY Stephane Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2046 DUCHER Elisabeth Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2047 GUBLIN Severine Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2048 QUESSADA Benjamin Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2049 MENG Yuan Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2050 XU Xiaolun Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2051 BOUTEYRE Myriam Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2052 CORTES Benjamin Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2053 CORTES Helene Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2054 BOUVET Julien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2055 DUCHER Dominique Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2056 QUESSADA Christophe Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2057 DI CREDICO Maximilien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2058 ABDELKAOUI Yasine Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2059 BOSSUT Auguste Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2060 CELANT Lucas Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2061 CHEN Yanli Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2062 DE LA BOURDONNA Clement Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2063 DUPAYS Adrien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2064 FANG Xin Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2065 FOUERE Hugo Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2066 GRIECH Myriam Non Licencie(e) F Junior
2067 HAN Yurui Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2068 HU Hao Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2069 LI Qingmeng Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2070 LI Borui Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2071 MOREL Baptiste Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2072 PEYROL Raphael Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2073 PIEDEL Thomas Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2074 VENAULT Jade Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2075 ZHANG Xinyue Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2076 LYU Ke Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2077 BAU Yohan Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2078 MANISE Sebastien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2079 BEZARD Alain Ac Avranches M Master 3
2080 BIDEAUX Nicolas Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2081 BELEY Pierre-alain Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2082 BEAUJOIN Louis Ca Bar/aube - Bayel M Minime
2083 GILLON Corinne Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2084 FARIA Coralie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2085 MARTEL Aurelie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2086 HEMARD Anthea Non Licencie(e) F Junior
2087 RESLINSKI Charlotte Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2088 MARAIT Judicaelle Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2089 BARROIS Christelle Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2090 THIERY Brigitte Non Licencie(e) F Master 3
2091 BOSQUET Jean-claude Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2092 NOURISSAT Nathalie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2093 RENAUD David Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2094 TESSIER Marie-charlotte Asptt Orleans F Senior
2095 VAN DALEN Laurent Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2096 DAVOT Christelle Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2097 SAUVAGE Katia Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2098 VALLE SOKCIC Janine Non Licencie(e) F Master 3
2099 BLAIN Jean-jacques Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2100 MICHEL Hugo Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2101 AJAZAJ Agron Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2102 MARCHAND Mike Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2103 RENAUD Ugo Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2104 LEMOINE Clea Non Licencie(e) F Junior
2105 AUBIN Anne-charlotte Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2106 MARTIN Sylvie Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2107 PINCHOT Ilovan Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2108 LOGEL Christelle Athletisme Club Vitryat F Master 1
2109 MONDIN Christophe Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2110 DEON Julian Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2111 PAQUIER Marc Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2112 BLIN Steve Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2113 GERMOND Remy Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2114 ROBIN Julien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2115 RICHTER Christian Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2116 RICHTER Jocelyne Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2117 PERONNE Cyril Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2118 VOUILLEMY Antoine Non Licencie(e) M Cadet
2119 PETIT Clement Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2120 IGLESIAS Moise Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2121 BORDET Blandine Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2122 BORDET Margaux Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2123 MIELLET Jordan Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2124 BILLAULT Pauline Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2125 BOURGOIN Stephane Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2126 DOMAGE Maelle Non Licencie(e) F Junior
2127 DOMAGE Alexis Non Licencie(e) M Cadet
2128 IGLESIAS Annabelle Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2129 FAYS Frederic Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2130 FRANCOIS Ghislaine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2131 FRUISH Regis Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2132 SIMON Clemence Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2133 BOMBARDE Fabien Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2134 BOMBARDE Marie-jose Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2135 GERARD Jean-paul Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2136 MICHELIN Delphine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2137 FILLOT Clovis Non Licencie(e) M Minime
2138 FILLOT Sophie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2139 CRENILLER Sophie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2140 LAUBY Murielle Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2141 DASCIER Alexis Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2142 DODEUX Geoffroy Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2143 DOMINGUES Charles Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2144 FORGEOT Francine Ca Bar/aube - Bayel F Senior
2145 BONNARD Anais Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2146 BOGE Chantal Non Licencie(e) F Master 4
2147 LECOURT Florent Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2148 SALMON Renato Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2149 DESEYNE Francisca Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2150 RONDEAU Celine Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2151 BORDAGE Mathieu Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2152 GILLON Jordan Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2153 BIRON Annickl Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2154 KAISER Estelle Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2155 CORRE Cyril Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2156 BERNIER Benedicte Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2157 HOUDE Alize Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2158 PIGNARD Gaetan Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2159 PETITJEAN Cecile Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2160 METZGER Pascaline Entente De Haute Alsace* F Master 2
2161 MARCHAL Claude Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2162 ALBOR Lea Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2163 GOUBAULT Karine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2164 GOUBAULT David Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2165 ANDRADE Bastien Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2166 BACHELERY Heloise Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2167 BEURNAUX Aurelien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2168 BEURNAUX Steven Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2169 BOURSON Nicolas Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2170 CHANOT Jean-baptiste Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2171 CHARTON Benjamin Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2172 FIEVET Joel Athle Saint-mesmin M Master 3
2173 DELANDRE Antonin Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2174 DUPONT Coralie Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2175 FEVRE Martine Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2176 GARRICK Chloe Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2177 GAUNARD Damien Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2178 GRAUPNER Mannon Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2179 HENRY Deborah Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2180 JOURNET Jeremy Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2181 KARPEL Alicia Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2182 LANGE Dorian Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2183 LE HEN Laurent Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2184 LECONTE Angelique Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2185 LEDIEU Maryline Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2186 MARJGAGUE Rizen Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2187 MORAND Aurore Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2188 PEREIRA Jeremy Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2189 RAMBAUD Audrey Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2190 ROUAUX Oceane Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2191 SCHREINER Lucie Non Licencie(e) F Junior
2192 THIL Vincent Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2193 VERRIER Thibault Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2194 YAK Allan Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2195 LECLERCQ Philippe Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2196 LECLERCQ Clement Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2197 DA ROCHA Fernando Tos Tri M Master 2
2198 ENFERT David Tos Tri M Master 1
2199 ENFERT Paul Tos Tri M Cadet
2200 GRUET Catherine Non Licencie(e) F Master 3
2201 GRUET Victor Tos Tri M Cadet
2202 HUBERT Dominique Tos Tri M Master 1
2203 JOURNOT Stephanie Tos Tri M Master 1
2204 LESOURD Stephane Tos Tri M Master 1
2205 REIMEL Luc Tos Tri M Master 2
2206 RUFF Didier Tos Tri M Master 1
2207 SOLER MY Philippe Tos Tri M Master 1
2208 TAPIN Yannick Tos Tri M Master 1
2209 LEVASSEUR Jennifer Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2210 JACTAT RIGLET Claire Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2211 DUARTE Louis Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2212 VIVIER Gerald Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2213 ROGER Christophe Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2214 BOURDON Jeromine Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2215 BOURDON Jean-luc Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2216 DUMONT Christelle Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2217 BOURDON Guylene Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2218 LAZZARONI Jean-christophe Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2219 RENAUD Juliette Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2220 DAMAN Anne Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2221 BARROIS Stephanie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2222 BELLERI Genevieve Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2223 COLLET Amelie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2224 LOGA Melinda Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2225 DAMERON Amelie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2226 MARCHAL Ophelie Asptt Chalons-en-champagne F Senior
2227 FOUCARD Anne Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2228 WATTEBLED Eric Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2229 WATTEBLED Jeremy Usa Chapelle St Luc M Espoir
2230 GOGIEN David Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2231 BIRON Pascal Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2232 REMY Regine Athletisme Club Vitryat F Master 3
2233 COULON Delphine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2234 BOUCHER Emilie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2235 LAGADIC Anne Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2236 KWASEK Audrey Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2237 CHELOT Julien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2238 LELIJOURS Gaelle Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2239 REPPLE Alain Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2240 MENUELLE Thierry Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2241 BRUCELLE Coline Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2242 DA SILVA Raphael Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2243 IDOUX LONDECHAMP Francoise Non Licencie(e) F Master 3
2244 COMPAROT Nathalie Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2245 CORNET Frederic Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2246 DAUTREVAUX Sam Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2247 BOURCIER Jacky Non Licencie(e) M Master 4
2248 OUDINOT Sylvie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2249 NOLY Gilles Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2250 SAVOYINI Claire Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2251 ADAM Orlane Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2252 OTTO Sylvie Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2253 DAUTHEL Stephanie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2254 AUBERT Fabrice Usa Chapelle St Luc M Master 2
2255 BAUDOUIN Nicolas Usa Chapelle St Luc M Senior
2256 NIEPS Armelle Usa Chapelle St Luc F Master 1
2257 DRAVIGNY Basile Usa Chapelle St Luc M Junior
2258 FONTAINE Tom Usa Chapelle St Luc M Cadet
2259 CHARVOT David Usa Chapelle St Luc M Senior
2260 GASPERIN Fabio Efs Reims A. * M Cadet
2261 SIMON Laurent Vaudes Animation M Master 2
2262 FEVRIER Jerome Vaudes Animation M Master 1
2263 DANTONA Anne Vaudes Animation F Master 1
2264 DAVRON Ludovic Vaudes Animation M Master 1
2265 LACROIX Justine Vaudes Animation F Senior
2266 SOTTAS Marine Vaudes Animation F Senior
2267 BARNES Aurelien Athle Saint-mesmin M Cadet
2268 CLERCY Louis Athle Saint-mesmin M Junior
2269 CRIDELICH Flora Athle Saint-mesmin F Cadet
2270 CRIDELICH Sam Athle Saint-mesmin M Junior
2271 GRADOS Andre Athle Saint-mesmin M Master 3
2272 MARTIN-OLIERO Patricia Athle Saint-mesmin F Master 3
2273 MASSON Valentine Athle Saint-mesmin F Junior
2274 MESSIAS Yannick Athle Saint-mesmin F Master 2
2275 ROUX Patricia Athle Saint-mesmin F Master 1
2276 TRUTAT Jean-louis Athle Saint-mesmin M Master 4
2277 HERBILLON Matteo Athle Saint-mesmin M Cadet
2278 ROUSSEAU Anne-sophie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2279 SALZARD Veronique Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2280 COLLARD Patrick Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2281 ALLARD Helene Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2282 MAHDAOUI Claire Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2283 PREAUX Jean-pierre Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2284 PREAUX Julie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2285 DUHAMEL Andrea Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2286 PHILIPPON Justine Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2287 COURTOT Saraf Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2288 PETIT Isabelle Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2289 TRUELLE Elisabeth Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2290 THIERRY Elodie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2291 CANTONNET Philippe Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2292 DUMORTIER Octave Non Licencie(e) M Cadet
2293 HAZOUARD Mathieu Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2294 DAUTREVAUX Manon Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2295 MICHEL Karine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2296 BOIVINEAU Sabrina Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2297 JACQUES Justine Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2298 CARVALHO Jean-pierre Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2299 GARNIER Severine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2300 FROMENTIN Pierre-edouard Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2301 THIEFAINE Marie-jose Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2302 BOURGOIN Quentin Non Licencie(e) M Cadet
2303 CLEMENT Amelie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2304 WILLEFERT Marion Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2305 RIGOUREAU Sebastien Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2306 DUCOURET Mathis Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2307 COLOMES Anne Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2308 DUMARD Floriane Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2309 CHOISELAT Patricia Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2310 LEBON Jean-christophe Troyes Omnisports M Master 1
2311 LEGOFF Nathalie Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2312 NIORE Magali Troyes Omnisports F Master 1
2313 GAGNAIRE Virginie Troyes Omnisports F Master 1
2314 CARREAU Claudine Troyes Omnisports F Master 2
2315 BEZANGER Alexandra Troyes Omnisports F Senior
2316 BOUCHAUD Vanessa Troyes Omnisports F Senior
2317 VAUCAIRE Valerie Troyes Omnisports F Master 2
2318 LASNERET Apolin Troyes Omnisports M Espoir
2319 CHAMPION Claire Troyes Omnisports F Master 1
2320 GOGIEN Florence Troyes Omnisports F Master 1
2321 MAMER Camille Troyes Omnisports F Senior
2322 DEMIT Carole Troyes Omnisports F Master 2
2323 RICHARD Olivier Troyes Omnisports M Master 1
2324 CASSET Laurianne Troyes Omnisports F Senior
2325 BASSON Sylvie Troyes Omnisports F Master 1
2326 MONAMI Christophe Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2327 ROUX Delphine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2328 WITTE Baptiste Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2329 WITTE Marc Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2330 WITTE Catherine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2331 GROUGROU Bernard Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2332 BOURE Annie Rc Epernay F Master 3
2333 CAMBLAT Martial Rc Epernay M Master 2
2334 FONTAINE Lysie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2335 DICHAMP Catherine Non Licencie(e) F Master 3
2336 DROIN Charlotte Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2337 PILLET Christine Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2338 LORPHELIN Mylene Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2339 MAUCLAIRE Fanny Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2340 RABEUF Melanie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2342 DAUNAY Magali Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2343 DENIZET Pierre-julien Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2344 DENIZET Maxime Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2345 POPINET Laurene Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2346 MAGNIER Elise Ca Bar/aube - Bayel F Cadet
2347 MEHLINGER Ida Ca Bar/aube - Bayel F Master 2
2348 GALLOIS Corentin Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2349 DRION Christophe Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2350 NATHAN Rene Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2351 MOULET Anne-olympe Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2352 MAILLARD Gaelle Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2353 SECLIER Cyrille Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2354 ROBIN Pierre-louis Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2355 MOUGIN Christelle Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2356 NOBLE Marie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2357 COLLOT Julien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2358 DALLEAU Jimmy Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2359 CHANZY Ludovic Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2360 LECOURT Jean-pierre Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2361 BINET Katarina Non Licencie(e) F Cadet
2362 DO CAMPO Elisabete Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2363 BOCAHU Lucile Amicale Coureurs Ay F Senior
2364 NICOULAUD Lise Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2365 TAPREST Stephane Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2366 PIQUEE Delphine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2367 LEVY Benoit Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2368 PERIN Marie-noelle Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2369 SZYMCZAK Karine Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2370 BLANC Fernande Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2371 GUILBAUD Paul Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2372 MONNIN Pierre Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2373 LEGRIP Thomas Non Licencie(e) M Junior
2374 SIARD Nolwenn Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2375 ROLLINAT Aurelien Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2376 DIALLO Anessa Non Licencie(e) F Cadet
2377 GILLOT Claude Non Licencie(e) M Master 4
2378 LEBORGNE Michael Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2379 GOUDOUR Jeremie Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2380 PAYEN Renald Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2381 BERTHIER Alice Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2382 CARLE Marie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2383 SAUSSARD Stephanie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2384 MOCQUERY Magali Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2385 LAHAYE Valere Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2386 GRILLAT Stephane Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2387 HYRA Manon Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2388 THEOLISSAT Aurelie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2389 FERREBEUF Pascal Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2390 CAUSEVIC Elvedin Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2391 LELIJOURS Celine Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2392 BUSSON Dylan Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2393 NORMAND Emerick Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2394 CANTON Emeric Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2395 BEGUINOT Denis Usa Chapelle St Luc M Master 2
2396 FLATTOT Alexis Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2397 ADNOT Corinne Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2398 DRAPPIER Elisabeth Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2399 ROLLET Gaëlle F Senior
2400 BAZIN-MALGRAS Valerie Non Licencie(e) F Master 2
2401 SIMONNOT Pauline Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2402 DROUOT Melina Vaudes Animation F Senior
2403 BERNIER Romain Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2404 LAROCHE Mathilde Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2405 MOREAU Helene Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2406 PIFFRE Charlotte Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2407 CHEMLAL Soulemen Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2408 FRENOY Laetitia Athle Saint-mesmin F Master 1
2409 LIROT Emeline Athle Saint-mesmin F Cadet
2410 COSSARD Margot Athle Saint-mesmin F Cadet
2411 LUCQUIN Chloe Troyes Omnisports F Senior
2412 CHEPANSQUI Stephane Troyes Omnisports M Master 1
2413 FEVRE Pascale Troyes Omnisports F Master 2
2414 ABATI Philippe Troyes Omnisports M Master 2
2415 POINSOT Emilie Troyes Omnisports F Senior
2416 MATHIEU Anne Troyes Omnisports F Senior
2417 FORNY Sandrine Troyes Omnisports F Master 1
2418 SENECTAIRE Marie-emmanuell Troyes Omnisports F Senior
2419 CHAMPION Claire Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2420 HEYRMAN Aurelie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2421 LIBRAN Lorenzo Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2422 LIBRAN Denis Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2423 BAQUES Johan Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2424 LACAILLE Anthony Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2425 PRECHEUR Marie-laurence Non Licencie(e) F Master 3
2426 PUBLIER Fanny Rc Epernay F Master 1
2427 MUGARD Veronique Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2428 PACI Fabienne Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2429 AUMER Virginie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2430 DE COCKBORNE Guillemette Non Licencie(e) F Master 3
2431 DOBLER Lucie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2432 DOBLER Nicolas Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2433 CINTRACT Pacome Non Licencie(e) F Espoir
2434 PERRARD Didier Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2435 ALIX Sandrine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2436 VICENZI Jean-claude Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2437 VASSEUR Nathalie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2438 VICENZI Julie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2439 RICHARD Helene Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2440 BEIRAO Philippe Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2441 COUDERT Teddy Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2442 JOLY Tanguy Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2443 VERGNON Edouard Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2444 DOLLAT Olivier Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2445 MOCQUERY Yvon Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2446 N'DIONE Geraldine Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2447 PATRIS Karine Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2448 PAUTRAS Stephane Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2449 PAUTRAS Laetitia Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2450 SEGBAYA Lowell Non Licencie(e) F Cadet
2451 MARQUET Gilbert Athletic Ribocortin Savinien M Master 2
2452 VAN DALEN Loris Athletic Ribocortin Savinien M Cadet
2453 DUBRULLE Benoit Athletic Ribocortin Savinien M Master 1
2454 DESOBELLE Antoine Athletic Ribocortin Savinien M Espoir
2455 DESOBELLE Laetitia Athletic Ribocortin Savinien F Master 1
2456 FONTAINE Marc Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2457 CERISEL Aurelie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2458 GALIPIENZO Gerard Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2459 GALIPIENZO Louis Non Licencie(e) M Cadet
2460 DELLION Pascal Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2461 BASSON Olivier Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2462 GORKA Claire Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2463 DENIS Nathalie Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2464 THIRANT Roger Non Licencie(e) M Master 3
2465 DORE Emilie Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2466 GATOUILLAT Audrey Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2467 BUSSON Audrey Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2468 MICAELLI Santo Non Licencie(e) M Master 1
2469 REMY Denis Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2470 BAGE Audrey Vaudes Animation F Senior
2471 COULONVAL Alice Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2472 MELCHERS Caroline Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2473 GOBERT Lucien Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2474 VAN DUYSEN Cindy Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2475 CADOT-LENTINI Pauline Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2476 GUIBERT Aude Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2477 BOUVET Christophe Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2478 BOUVET Eloise Non Licencie(e) F Senior
2479 DOREMUS Alexandre Non Licencie(e) M Espoir
2480 MASSON Laurent Non Licencie(e) M Master 2
2481 FAIRON Ingrid Non Licencie(e) F Master 1
2482 LAGARDE David Non Licencie(e) M Senior
2483 PACKO Regis Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine M Master 2
2484 HUGUENOT David Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine M Master 2
2485 HUGUENOT Eva Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine F Master 1
2487 FERRAND Jonathan Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine M Senior
2488 FERRAND Jennifer Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine F Senior
2489 LUTEL Lionel Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine M Master 1