Semi-marathon Troyes 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


semi-marathon - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
semi-marathon - Live en cours
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps reel KM7 KM14 Tour 1 Tour 2 Tour 3
0 66125 ?Dossard #66125 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)


semi-marathon - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Tps reel KM7 KM14 Tour 1 Tour 2 Tour 3
0 1019 ABEL Marc Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:38:27 (329e) 00:32:20 (336e) 01:04:49 (320e) 00:32:20 (336e) 00:32:30 (315e) 00:33:38 (357e)
0 425 ADAM Fabien Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:53:49 (707e) 00:37:24 (716e) 01:14:58 (702e) 00:37:24 (716e) 00:37:35 (704e) 00:38:51 (708e)
0 15 ADELINE Etienne Vernouillet Athle* 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:14:28 (24e) 00:24:19 (21e) 00:49:14 (21e) 00:24:19 (21e) 00:24:56 (25e) 00:25:14 (25e)
0 565 ADENIN Valerie Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:40:48 (1104e) 00:48:26 (1120e) 01:41:12 (1112e) 00:48:26 (1120e) 00:52:46 (1110e) 00:59:37 (1100e)
0 221 ADMAJLIAN Anthony Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Espoir (0e) 01:44:02 (475e) 00:34:00 (465e) 01:09:07 (499e) 00:34:00 (465e) 00:35:07 (530e) 00:34:56 (452e)
0 493 ADNOT Camille Asptt Orleans 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:05:15 (925e) 00:42:00 (997e) 01:23:47 (962e) 00:42:00 (997e) 00:41:48 (950e) 00:41:28 (862e)
0 1117 AFOUFA-BASTIEN Damien Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:54:16 (722e) 00:37:31 (729e) 01:15:30 (729e) 00:37:31 (729e) 00:37:59 (730e) 00:38:47 (702e)
0 2 AGOURRAM Mohamed Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:04:09 (2e) 00:21:28 (5e) 00:42:46 (3e) 00:21:28 (5e) 00:21:18 (3e) 00:21:23 (4e)
0 763 ALIX Regis Vaudes Animation 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:52:36 (675e) 00:38:02 (759e) 01:15:18 (717e) 00:38:02 (759e) 00:37:17 (674e) 00:37:19 (624e)
0 280 ALLAIS Pierre Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:47:00 (546e) 00:34:59 (538e) 01:11:14 (572e) 00:34:59 (538e) 00:36:16 (606e) 00:35:46 (521e)
0 476 ALLONNEAU Jean-marie Amicale Du Val De Somme 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:48:56 (594e) 00:35:24 (581e) 01:11:56 (608e) 00:35:24 (581e) 00:36:33 (631e) 00:37:00 (604e)
0 620 AMOUR Stephane Les Moustiques 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:46:55 (542e) 00:33:16 (400e) 01:08:03 (449e) 00:33:16 (400e) 00:34:47 (498e) 00:38:52 (711e)
0 45 ANTOINE Mathurin Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:47:56 (567e) 00:35:16 (570e) 01:11:30 (586e) 00:35:16 (570e) 00:36:15 (604e) 00:36:27 (564e)
0 651 ARBILLOT Valentin Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:24:34 (80e) 00:27:09 (68e) 00:55:20 (73e) 00:27:09 (68e) 00:28:11 (84e) 00:29:15 (106e)
0 8 ARIRI Noureddine Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:08:02 (7e) 00:22:04 (8e) 00:45:00 (9e) 00:22:04 (8e) 00:22:56 (10e) 00:23:03 (8e)
0 171 ARNAUD Jean-yves Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:41:03 (384e) 00:34:29 (512e) 01:08:10 (457e) 00:34:29 (512e) 00:33:41 (402e) 00:32:54 (306e)
0 622 ARNOULT Alexandra Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:00:48 (865e) 00:40:45 (953e) 01:21:20 (927e) 00:40:45 (953e) 00:40:35 (909e) 00:39:29 (744e)
0 721 ARTAUX Philippe Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:07:01 (943e) 00:39:25 (853e) 01:18:15 (820e) 00:39:25 (853e) 00:38:51 (798e) 00:48:46 (1033e)
0 922 ARTHUR Mallen Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:51:35 (650e) 00:35:31 (589e) 01:13:01 (645e) 00:35:31 (589e) 00:37:31 (699e) 00:38:35 (696e)
0 1057 ATOUI Bouhdjar Sda Aix-en-othe 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:24:37 (81e) 00:26:49 (61e) 00:55:01 (69e) 00:26:49 (61e) 00:28:13 (87e) 00:29:36 (130e)
0 99 AUBERTIN Florent Ua Sens* 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:27:11 (113e) 00:28:24 (110e) 00:57:37 (108e) 00:28:24 (110e) 00:29:13 (125e) 00:29:35 (128e)
0 784 AUPETIT Cyril Athle Saint-mesmin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:52:12 (663e) 00:36:20 (652e) 01:13:39 (665e) 00:36:20 (652e) 00:37:19 (682e) 00:38:34 (695e)
0 783 AUPETIT Catherine Athle Saint-mesmin 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:11 (662e) 00:36:18 (647e) 01:13:38 (664e) 00:36:18 (647e) 00:37:20 (684e) 00:38:34 (694e)
0 1014 AVERSENC Alain Athletic Ribocortin Savinien 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:28:38 (138e) 00:28:59 (137e) 00:58:16 (131e) 00:28:59 (137e) 00:29:18 (131e) 00:30:22 (168e)
0 1026 AYERED COZIER Stephanie Sda Aix-en-othe 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:31:55 (193e) 00:29:26 (167e) 01:00:15 (184e) 00:29:26 (167e) 00:30:49 (205e) 00:31:40 (233e)
0 850 AYOUAZ Mammar Troyes Omnisports 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:41:44 (413e) 00:30:13 (200e) 01:02:40 (258e) 00:30:13 (200e) 00:32:28 (312e) 00:39:04 (727e)
0 165 BABEAU Maud Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:57:03 (785e) 00:38:52 (817e) 01:17:19 (796e) 00:38:52 (817e) 00:38:28 (778e) 00:39:45 (771e)
0 544 BACART Pierre Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:41:26 (401e) 00:34:19 (493e) 01:07:03 (404e) 00:34:19 (493e) 00:32:44 (337e) 00:34:24 (401e)
0 707 BACROIX Michele Athle 52 * 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:11:06 (986e) 00:36:52 (683e) 01:20:10 (880e) 00:36:52 (683e) 00:43:19 (994e) 00:50:56 (1062e)
0 948 BAILLEUL Francois Alliance Form Le Club 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:33:47 (232e) 00:31:18 (262e) 01:02:38 (256e) 00:31:18 (262e) 00:31:21 (242e) 00:31:09 (201e)
0 1176 BAILLOT Sebastien Non Licencié(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:23:37 (73e) 00:27:24 (76e) 00:54:57 (66e) 00:27:24 (76e) 00:27:33 (64e) 00:28:41 (81e)
0 108 BAILLY Annette Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:13:16 (1009e) 00:44:37 (1064e) 01:28:08 (1032e) 00:44:37 (1064e) 00:43:32 (1002e) 00:45:08 (963e)
0 560 BAJEOT Isabelle Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 02:22:01 (1066e) 00:43:04 (1026e) 01:31:16 (1076e) 00:43:04 (1026e) 00:48:13 (1087e) 00:50:45 (1057e)
0 876 BALLANFAT Florent Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:50:13 (626e) 00:37:31 (728e) 01:13:22 (654e) 00:37:31 (728e) 00:35:52 (581e) 00:36:52 (593e)
0 667 BALOS Claudine Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 3 (0e) 02:13:13 (1008e) 00:42:11 (1006e) 01:26:21 (1012e) 00:42:11 (1006e) 00:44:10 (1019e) 00:46:52 (1006e)
0 541 BALTAZART Lucie Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 01:23:28 (69e) 00:27:57 (95e) 00:55:52 (84e) 00:27:57 (95e) 00:27:55 (74e) 00:27:37 (57e)
0 713 BANACH Remy Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:58:42 (816e) 00:36:35 (669e) 01:15:53 (744e) 00:36:35 (669e) 00:39:19 (828e) 00:42:49 (906e)
0 673 BANNHOLTZER Franck Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 02:19:42 (1061e) 00:44:40 (1069e) 01:30:34 (1064e) 00:44:40 (1069e) 00:45:55 (1059e) 00:49:08 (1036e)
0 174 BANNHOLTZER Audrey Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e) 02:19:41 (1060e) 00:44:39 (1065e) 01:30:33 (1063e) 00:44:39 (1065e) 00:45:55 (1058e) 00:49:08 (1037e)
0 77 BAPTISTA Pierre-antoine Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:39:30 (350e) 00:32:45 (356e) 01:07:15 (416e) 00:32:45 (356e) 00:34:31 (470e) 00:32:16 (262e)
0 82 BAPTISTE Benoit Ca Bar/aube - Bayel 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:22:26 (62e) 00:26:50 (62e) 00:54:34 (59e) 00:26:50 (62e) 00:27:45 (70e) 00:27:53 (64e)
0 595 BARAN Marion Tos Tri 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:43:35 (465e) 00:34:25 (501e) 01:09:04 (495e) 00:34:25 (501e) 00:34:39 (487e) 00:34:31 (416e)
0 139 BARBEAU Yannick Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 3 (0e) 01:46:27 (534e) 00:35:11 (563e) 01:10:53 (562e) 00:35:11 (563e) 00:35:42 (574e) 00:35:34 (499e)
0 454 BARBELLION Stephane Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:54:38 (733e) 00:38:53 (819e) 01:16:16 (758e) 00:38:53 (819e) 00:37:23 (689e) 00:38:23 (682e)
0 261 BARDIN Luc Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 02:06:09 (938e) 00:44:14 (1050e) 01:26:11 (1007e) 00:44:14 (1050e) 00:41:57 (955e) 00:39:59 (786e)
0 222 BARDIOT Mathis Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:31:17 (182e) 00:31:12 (257e) 01:01:59 (230e) 00:31:12 (257e) 00:30:48 (203e) 00:29:18 (108e)
0 795 BARNES David Athle Saint-mesmin 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 1 (0e) 01:34:04 (235e) 00:31:41 (291e) 01:02:54 (263e) 00:31:41 (291e) 00:31:14 (236e) 00:31:10 (203e)
0 354 BARTKOWIAK Erick Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:37:59 (313e) 00:31:36 (281e) 01:04:22 (297e) 00:31:36 (281e) 00:32:46 (341e) 00:33:38 (356e)
0 548 BASECQ Sebastien Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e) 01:52:42 (679e) 00:35:07 (553e) 01:10:57 (563e) 00:35:07 (553e) 00:35:50 (579e) 00:41:46 (874e)
0 342 BASS Laurence Non Licencie(e) 00:00:00 F (0e) Master 2 (0e) 01:53:25 (696e) 00:36:29 (668e) 01:14:50 (697e) 00:36:29 (668e) 00:38:21 (763e) 00:38:36 (697e)
0 837 BATKOWSKI Karine Troyes Omnisports 00:00:00 F (0e)