31e Triathlon / Duathlon Etaples 2019

Epreuve sélectionnée:


Triathlon - Liste des partants

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
1 GREMONT Sophie A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON F Master
2 PARENT Marielle A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON F Master
3 DUMETZ Anne A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON F Senior
4 CLUZEL Perrine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F Senior
5 RIGAULT Isabelle BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F Master
6 FAVRESSE Julia BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F Senior
7 BEAUVAIS Sandra BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON F Master
8 LEMAIRE Dorothee BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 F Senior
9 CHEVALIER Virginie BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 F Master
10 BERTHE Anita CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE F Master
11 BELLET Ana COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER F Master
12 LEFEBVRE Frederique CREPY TRIATHLON F Master
13 GIOVANGRANDI Charlotte CREPY TRIATHLON F Senior
14 MOREL Anais FFTRI LICENCE INDIV F Senior
15 NOTEBAERT Angélique GRAVELINES TRIATHLON F Senior
16 DELPHINE Vermeulen ITU - BEL F Master
17 DELANGUE Stéphanie LILLE TRIATHLON F Senior
18 DELCHAMBRE Camille LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F Senior
19 VANDENBUSSCHE Eva LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F Senior
20 OHMANN Anne valérie LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON F Master
21 CARON Sophie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Senior
22 DEFAUX Megane LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON F Senior
24 JONARD Marie RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F Senior
25 BERNARD Charlotte RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F Senior
26 DEFOSSEUX Cecile RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON F Senior
28 PEYTAVI Marie RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB F Senior
29 BAELEN Delphine SKWAL ATHLON F Master
30 SIX Pauline TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON F Senior
32 BLUTEAU Christelle TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Senior
34 GRARD Ingrid VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON F Master
35 CARLIER Anais VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON F Senior
36 CORDIER Pauline F Master
37 MARIE Colin F Senior
38 SCHNEIDER Agathe F Senior
39 LEFEBVRE Nicolas F Master
40 DEVISSE Justine F Master
41 COSTE Morgane F Senior
42 LORIDAN Constance F Senior
46 FLASQUE Maxime A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Senior
47 PERRAULT Cédric A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Master
48 DEGARDIN Laurent A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Master
49 GUERVILLE Maxime A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Senior
50 DANGLETERRE Dimitri A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Senior
51 RAMET Benoît A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Senior
52 MONJARRET Vincent A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON M Master
54 FIEUX Maxime ASVEL TRIATHLON M Senior
56 FEUILLET Alexandre ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS M Master
57 HOUGUENADE Noel BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
58 LOGGHE Herve BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
59 DAYDE Damien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
60 VOTTE Antoine BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
61 DEWANCKELE Matthieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
62 LEBEL Pascal BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
63 WALLOIS Arnold BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
64 IAGORIDCOV Pierre BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
65 BLERIOT Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
66 DARDENNE Laurent BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
67 BUREAU Frederic BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
68 DELARCHE Thierry BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
69 HERBET Laurent BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
70 COLOMB Frederic BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
71 DREUMONT Xavier BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
72 GRZES Ludovic BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
73 JORELLE Jacky BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
74 PIGUET Eric BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
75 VERDY Johann BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Senior
76 FERNANDES Nuno BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON M Master
77 NIELLEN Gauthier BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Senior
78 KROL Adam BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Senior
79 LECLERCQ Richard BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Master
80 ROUCOUX David CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Master
81 RAMUS Patrick CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Master
83 CHIVOT Emmanuel COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Master
84 TISON Franck CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE M Master
85 BELLET Jean francois COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
87 MOYAUX Dominique COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
89 DEWALLE Grégory COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
90 LOUCHAERT Emmanuel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Master
91 HAYWARD Mark COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Senior
92 LANGROS Ugo FFTRI LICENCE INDIV M Senior
93 COUTURE Arthur FFTRI LICENCE INDIV M Senior
95 LELEU Benoit FFTRI LICENCE INDIV M Senior
96 ROGER Christophe FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Master
97 MIEZE Sebastien GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
98 CISSE Anthony GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Senior
99 CHANDELIER Emmanuel HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Master
100 COSTE Philippe HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Master
101 BRUNELLE Olivier HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Master
102 DESTOOP Matthieu HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM M Senior
103 LATOUR Alban ITU - BEL M Master
105 VINCENT Desfromont ITU - BEL M Master
106 DUHEM Christophe ITU - BEL M Master
107 LEGAT Guillaume ITU - BEL M Senior
108 DEGRANSART Johan ITU - BEL M Master
109 QUÉVAL Rémi ITU - USA M Senior
110 LEITAO Jérémie ITU - USA M Senior
111 SEBASTIEN Herbin ITU - USA M Master
112 ANDRÉ Valentin LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Senior
113 BRAZY Matthieu LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
114 MONTAGNE Ludovic LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
115 REGNIER Benjamin LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
117 LEBON Cyril LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
118 FARRANDS Jean marie LILLE TRIATHLON M Master
119 LAVISSE Romain LILLE TRIATHLON M Senior
122 MISSER Quentin LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
123 DARTOIS Regis LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Master
124 DEBEUF Bernard LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Master
125 BLANC Antoine LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON M Senior
126 LAVIGNE Jean-christophe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Master
127 DUVAL Sébastien LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Master
130 BARROIS Cedric LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Master
132 DEBRABANDER Xavier MONS TRIATHLON M Master
133 ZIEMBA Matthieu MSA TRIATHLON M Senior
134 JOSQUIN Philippe MYTRIBE M Master
135 SAISON Antoine OLYMPIC NICE NATATION M Senior
137 MOUALE Mehdi PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Master
138 BIDARD Fabien PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Master
139 SAPET Christophe RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Master
140 RAULT Valentin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior
141 LEGRAND Jean louis RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Master
142 DELIESSCHE Yannick RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Master
143 HAUTECOEUR Arnaud RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON M Senior
144 ALIZANT Cyril RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Master
145 DUBREUIL Julien REIMS TRIATHLON M Master
146 GAMELIN Yves RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Master
147 LAURUOL Bertrand RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Master
148 DELMULLE Thierry RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Master
149 PORTALA Thomas RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Senior
150 DELFORGE Romain RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Senior
151 DESAILLY Geoffrey RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB M Senior
152 MAUGER Sebastien ROUEN TRIATHLON M Master
153 MILAN François SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Senior
154 FRANCO Nicolas SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Senior
155 FAURY Emmanuel SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION M Master
156 BOUCHIQUET Pascal SKWAL ATHLON M Master
157 NEMPON Daniel SKWAL ATHLON M Master
158 DEPATURE Franck SKWAL ATHLON M Master
160 MARMUSE Bertrand TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Master
161 GOSSE Nicolas TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON M Master
162 MERCIER Frederic TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Senior
163 NANTOIS Franck TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M Master
164 FERNANDES Christophe TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M Master
165 OGES Nicolas TOBESPORT M Master
166 CADEZ Fabien TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS M Master
167 LEGOUT Pierre TRI VAL DE GRAY M Senior
168 CADEZ Daniel TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS M Master
169 QUESNOY Arnaud TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS M Senior
170 GUYOT Remi TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Senior
171 MICHEZ Sébastien TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Master
172 BASTAERT Maxime TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK M Senior
173 PTASZYK Patrice TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Master
174 MEURICE Primael TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Senior
175 MARCHAND Johann TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN M Master
177 ROULLIER Loïc TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Master
179 GILLOOTS Stephane TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Master
180 RENARD Emmanuel TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
181 GOSSELIN Rudy TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
182 BASSEZ Guillaume TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Master
183 BAHEUX Rudy TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Master
184 TROLLE Julien TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
185 MEREL Quentin TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Senior
186 VOELTZEL Eric TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS M Master
187 PLUY Patrick TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
188 LUTUN Pierre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
189 LOOTEN Bernard TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Master
191 TRABAREL Arnaud TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE M Master
192 CAMBOUR Aurelien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Master
193 TROCHERIE Baptiste U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Senior
194 COLIN Bruno VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Master
195 DECOCK Renaud VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Master
196 ZOONEKYND Alexandre VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Senior
197 BISIAUX Yvelin VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Senior
198 MARIN Nicolas VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON M Senior
199 MARCHANT Stéphane VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Master
200 BEAUFOUR Michel VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Master
201 BEAUFOUR Bastien VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Senior
202 BARQUON Benjamin VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Senior
204 ROMERO RAMIREZ Marc VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Senior
207 NOIRET Loic WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
208 LEFEVRE Sebastien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Master
209 LECONTE Julien WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Senior
210 GOLON Felix M Master
211 TROJANOWSKI Patrice M Master
214 FRANCOIS Cédric M Master
215 DECLEMY Olivier M Master
216 MAGRIT Philippe M Master
217 LANGLET Mederic M Senior
218 MOREL Jean-pierre M Master
219 FRANCK Ducandas M Master
220 BRUITTE Emmanuel M Master
221 OGER François M Master
222 DUFOUR Cedric M Master
223 BENAULT Stéphane M Master
224 QUEVA Grégory M Master
226 CORDIER Luc M Senior
228 BERRIER Grégory M Master
229 BAHEUX Julien M Senior
231 GAMBART Julien M Senior
232 LIGER Frederic M Master
233 LAQUIEVRE Eric M Master
234 VERDONCK Mathieu M Master
235 WESTRELIN Franck M Master
236 BERTHE Thomas M Senior
237 VERBRUGGHE Florian M Senior
238 DROCOURT Olivier M Master
239 FILHOL Tristan M Senior
240 RIMBAULT Joachim M Master
241 DUVILLIER Frédéric M Master
242 ODABACHIAN Jean-raymond M Senior
243 POILLON Franck M Senior
244 ROGEZ Jonathan M Senior
245 BERTHE André M Master
246 LEGRAIN Franck M Master
248 MAITRIAS Jean-paul M Master
249 COUSIN Maxime M Senior
250 COLOMBO Joffrey M Senior
251 VASSEUR Matthieu M Senior
252 DARET Aurelien M Senior
253 LEROY Lievin M Senior
254 LOUVEL Simon M Senior
255 STOPPACHER Willy M Senior
256 SEGUIN Doniphan M Senior
257 ALLO Christophe M Master
258 HAGNERE Nicolas M Senior
259 PERLIN Jérôme M Senior
260 DUQUESNE Benoit M Master
261 CASTERA Jean-christophe M Master
262 BROZEK Emmanuel M Master
264 PRUVOST Patrice M Master
267 DEFRETIN Benoit M Senior
268 PINOT François-xavier M Master
269 RAMAS MUHLBACH Bertrand M Master
271 DUQUESNE François M Senior
272 INGELAERE Ludovic M Master
273 FAGNOT Fabien M Senior
274 DEULIN Franck M Master
275 RUCHETON Nicolas M Senior
276 POORTEMAN Damien M Senior
277 PICCHIARINI Frédéric M Master
278 LEPRETRE Guillaume M Senior
279 FRANCHOMME Edouard M Senior
280 BOMEL Guillaume M Master
281 WILLO Julien M Senior
282 DAMEZ Olivier M Master
283 DAUCHEZ David M Master
284 BOULANGER Thibault M Senior
285 DECHILLY Emilien M Senior
286 COURTECUISSE Damien M Master
287 DEVEYER Clément M Senior
288 DEVEYER Aurélien M Senior
289 VALENTIN Florian M Senior
290 BARTHELEMY Emmanuel M Master
291 LECLERC Cedric M Master
292 MORIAUX Olivier M Master
293 DUMETZ François M Senior
294 HENON Vincent M Senior
295 CATELET Jean-baptiste M Senior
296 DUVAL Romain M Senior
297 SELLIER Sebastien M Senior
298 GENTIT Gaetan M Senior
299 STEINER Pierre M Senior
300 HAYWARD Paul M Master
301 BLARY Helene F Master
302 SCALBERT Herve M Master
304 LIENART Nicolas M Master
305 WATTIER Florian M Senior
401 LES MALOS . M Relais
402 365 MX . M Relais
403 BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON . BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON X Relais
404 BULGARE TEAM . TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS M Relais
405 CALAISFORNIA LYS TEAM . LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON M Relais
407 GRENADE . TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS F Relais
408 TEAM OMV . X Relais
409 TEAM ROCKET . M Relais
410 TRIPLETTE . X Relais
411 TWO BE TRI . TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS M Relais
412 PRIS DE COLÈRES . M Relais
413 LES MELONS . M Relais
414 MBFL . X Relais
415 OPA HOSTILE . M Relais
416 LA TRIPLETTE INFERNAL . M Relais
417 LES BOURDONS DE CAMON . TEAM S BIKE AMIENS M Relais
418 LES COTISTES . COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER M Relais
419 LES FILLES DE LONGUENESSE . F Relais
420 STADE LONGUENESSOIS . COT / LYS M Relais
421 LES GRANDS DADÉS . M Relais
422 SHAGA TEAM . BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Relais