4H VTT du Touquet 2020

Epreuve sélectionnée:


SOLO - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
SOLO - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12
1 1068 DECAYEUX Simon TEAM ADRENALINE 04:31:11 M (1e) Master 1 (1e) 00:31:59 (1e) 00:31:28 (1e) 00:32:26 (1e) 00:32:55 (1e) 00:33:32 (1e) 00:36:24 (5e) 00:35:37 (2e) 00:36:53 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
2 1073 DOURLENS Charles antoine OMAX TEAM 04:02:20 M (2e) Senior (1e) 00:33:06 (2e) 00:32:07 (3e) 00:32:55 (2e) 00:34:26 (2e) 00:36:04 (5e) 00:36:42 (6e) 00:37:03 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
3 1055 RAMON Lucien O MAX TEAM BEACH 04:05:23 M (3e) Senior (2e) 00:33:14 (4e) 00:33:27 (6e) 00:35:35 (7e) 00:34:53 (3e) 00:35:32 (3e) 00:36:00 (3e) 00:36:45 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
4 1028 COISY Fabien Dream riders 04:06:04 M (4e) Master 1 (2e) 00:34:10 (8e) 00:34:42 (8e) 00:36:02 (10e) 00:35:38 (6e) 00:35:55 (4e) 00:35:16 (2e) 00:34:23 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
5 1024 SELLIER Sebastien OMAX TEAM 04:08:48 M (5e) Master 1 (3e) 00:33:32 (6e) 00:33:04 (4e) 00:35:10 (6e) 00:36:55 (10e) 00:37:23 (8e) 00:36:18 (4e) 00:36:30 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
6 1081 NOWICKI Fabrice ESC BULLY 04:09:16 M (6e) Master 3 (1e) 00:33:28 (5e) 00:33:07 (5e) 00:33:15 (3e) 00:35:11 (4e) 00:37:11 (7e) 00:38:14 (8e) 00:38:53 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
7 1076 PETIT Gonzague 04:12:35 M (7e) Master 2 (1e) 00:35:22 (14e) 00:34:28 (7e) 00:35:07 (5e) 00:35:36 (5e) 00:36:31 (6e) 00:38:10 (7e) 00:37:23 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
8 1035 ASPEELE Cedric Cc Isbergues Molinghem 04:13:47 M (8e) Master 1 (4e) 00:33:10 (3e) 00:32:02 (2e) 00:34:03 (4e) 00:37:03 (11e) 00:37:54 (10e) 00:39:07 (11e) 00:40:31 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
9 1003 BRUYER Nicolas Team OMV 04:19:50 M (9e) Senior (3e) 00:35:06 (12e) 00:35:56 (16e) 00:36:26 (12e) 00:36:19 (9e) 00:37:48 (9e) 00:38:56 (10e) 00:39:22 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
10 1074 LELIEVRE Michel Triathlon club montreuillois 04:24:51 M (10e) Master 2 (2e) 00:36:12 (17e) 00:37:04 (21e) 00:37:00 (15e) 00:38:06 (13e) 00:40:51 (16e) 00:38:23 (9e) 00:37:19 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
11 1060 BRIAND Sebastien 3CTEAM 04:29:09 M (11e) Master 1 (5e) 00:37:54 (26e) 00:36:21 (18e) 00:36:30 (13e) 00:37:04 (12e) 00:38:40 (11e) 00:42:21 (19e) 00:40:23 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
12 1008 DUCROCQ Dimitri 04:29:41 M (12e) Senior (4e) 00:35:06 (11e) 00:35:50 (15e) 00:36:48 (14e) 00:36:00 (7e) 00:40:17 (15e) 00:41:33 (17e) 00:44:10 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
13 1097 LEBRUN Xavier TEAM CUBE/ RIDE-ON BETHUNE CYCLES 04:34:35 M (13e) Master 2 (3e) 00:34:13 (9e) 00:34:47 (9e) 00:36:02 (9e) 00:38:33 (15e) 00:42:25 (22e) 00:42:28 (21e) 00:46:10 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
14 1021 SKRIPNIK Igor Arras Roller 04:35:56 M (14e) Master 2 (4e) 00:37:50 (25e) 00:36:44 (20e) 00:37:49 (19e) 00:38:57 (17e) 00:39:40 (13e) 00:41:31 (16e) 00:43:29 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
15 1071 TALON Patrice Les Blaireaux de Picquigny 04:38:22 M (15e) Master 3 (2e) 00:38:44 (31e) 00:37:30 (24e) 00:38:11 (21e) 00:39:37 (19e) 00:39:46 (14e) 00:40:30 (14e) 00:44:07 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
16 1012 HURTEL David opale coyote 03:42:36 M (16e) Master 2 (5e) 00:36:04 (16e) 00:35:49 (14e) 00:35:52 (8e) 00:36:18 (8e) 00:38:55 (12e) 00:39:41 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
17 1077 CAROUX Benjamin CCML 03:55:04 M (17e) Senior (5e) 00:35:49 (15e) 00:35:33 (11e) 00:37:01 (16e) 00:38:39 (16e) 00:40:52 (17e) 00:47:12 (29e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
18 1050 FOULON Randy Al Agny 03:58:14 M (18e) Jeunes (1e) 00:37:18 (21e) 00:35:34 (12e) 00:36:04 (11e) 00:38:10 (14e) 00:44:10 (26e) 00:47:01 (28e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
19 1022 VANGRAEFSCHEPE François OMAX TEAM 04:00:42 M (19e) Master 3 (3e) 00:39:03 (33e) 00:38:59 (28e) 00:40:07 (29e) 00:41:23 (22e) 00:41:37 (18e) 00:39:35 (12e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
20 1048 CAULIER Sylvain 04:01:04 M (20e) Master 1 (6e) 00:39:04 (34e) 00:39:16 (31e) 00:39:26 (23e) 00:39:56 (20e) 00:41:57 (20e) 00:41:28 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
21 1083 FOURDINIER Jerome CCML 04:02:57 M (21e) Master 1 (7e) 00:37:22 (22e) 00:39:00 (29e) 00:39:29 (24e) 00:42:19 (23e) 00:42:24 (21e) 00:42:25 (20e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
22 1037 MAILLY Alexis Alexis Mailly 04:03:46 M (22e) Senior (6e) 00:37:13 (19e) 00:35:39 (13e) 00:43:36 (39e) 00:43:50 (28e) 00:41:41 (19e) 00:41:50 (18e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
23 1007 MARTEL Sebastien Team OMV 04:08:28 M (23e) Senior (7e) 00:37:36 (23e) 00:37:22 (23e) 00:39:39 (25e) 00:44:45 (32e) 00:45:00 (27e) 00:44:08 (23e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
24 1054 RAMON Fred O MAX TEAM BEACH 04:09:47 M (24e) Master 2 (6e) 00:38:00 (27e) 00:40:03 (37e) 00:41:22 (32e) 00:42:46 (24e) 00:42:57 (23e) 00:44:42 (24e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
25 1006 CANTIN David Dream riders 04:12:04 M (25e) Master 1 (8e) 00:38:18 (28e) 00:39:12 (30e) 00:41:51 (33e) 00:43:26 (27e) 00:44:07 (25e) 00:45:12 (26e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
26 1045 LONCKE Sebastien Sébastien Loncke 04:12:07 M (26e) Senior (8e) 00:37:16 (20e) 00:37:18 (22e) 00:38:48 (22e) 00:41:20 (21e) 00:46:16 (31e) 00:51:11 (38e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
27 1069 DECLERCK Samuel les gueules noires 04:13:28 M (27e) Master 2 (7e) 00:37:47 (24e) 00:40:52 (38e) 00:44:22 (42e) 00:48:06 (48e) 00:48:27 (37e) 00:33:56 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
28 1005 MARTEL Jeremy Intersport vtt 04:14:47 M (28e) Senior (9e) 00:40:14 (41e) 00:39:32 (35e) 00:39:43 (26e) 00:43:24 (26e) 00:45:11 (28e) 00:46:45 (27e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
29 1061 LEGRAND David Moustic of Zifoun's 04:15:15 M (29e) Master 2 (8e) 00:39:11 (36e) 00:39:50 (36e) 00:42:52 (36e) 00:45:08 (35e) 00:45:28 (29e) 00:42:49 (22e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
30 1001 ROSANT Miguel Miguel Rosant 04:16:26 M (30e) Senior (10e) 00:38:35 (30e) 00:38:14 (26e) 00:39:52 (28e) 00:44:31 (31e) 00:47:33 (35e) 00:47:42 (32e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
31 1029 BELLOY Florian Dream riders 04:19:09 M (31e) Master 1 (9e) 00:39:19 (38e) 00:44:15 (61e) 00:53:48 (67e) 00:39:17 (18e) 00:35:13 (2e) 00:47:19 (30e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
32 1030 JORON Mickael Mika de la Roue Cool VTT 04:23:10 M (32e) Master 2 (9e) 00:41:07 (52e) 00:41:41 (42e) 00:42:10 (34e) 00:45:01 (34e) 00:45:42 (30e) 00:47:32 (31e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
33 1051 GRARE Stephane OMAX TEAM 04:24:12 M (33e) Master 2 (10e) 00:39:05 (35e) 00:43:35 (57e) 00:39:48 (27e) 00:42:52 (25e) 00:47:03 (34e) 00:51:51 (39e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
34 1047 LASSALLE Melanie OMAX TEAM 04:24:27 F (1e) Master 2 (1e) 00:44:15 (64e) 00:43:50 (60e) 00:43:26 (37e) 00:44:05 (30e) 00:43:57 (24e) 00:44:57 (25e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
35 1014 CARON Frederic MTB SORRUS 04:28:56 M (34e) Master 2 (11e) 00:40:55 (47e) 00:43:00 (48e) 00:44:12 (40e) 00:44:50 (33e) 00:46:24 (32e) 00:49:36 (34e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
36 1036 DEMONT Benjamin Benjamin Demont 04:29:50 M (35e) Master 1 (10e) 00:39:57 (40e) 00:40:56 (40e) 00:44:35 (43e) 00:46:33 (41e) 00:48:00 (36e) 00:49:52 (37e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) Partagez votre performance
37 1082 LEBLON Robin