4H VTT du Touquet 2020
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1042 | AUGAIT Thibaut | Team STD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:57:09 (87e) | 01:05:08 (83e) | 01:16:31 (83e) | 01:19:33 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1095 | BAILLET Laura | TTR80 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:55:18 (81e) | 00:57:15 (80e) | 01:02:55 (77e) | 01:00:22 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1015 | BARBIN Patrick | TTR80 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1033 | BAROUX Maxime | Max riders | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:48:33 (76e) | 00:49:13 (71e) | 00:53:27 (66e) | 01:24:24 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1067 | BARTOSIK Jérôme | 3c team | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:43:25 (63e) | 00:52:34 (76e) | 00:45:51 (49e) | 01:34:23 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1039 | BAUDELLE Cyril | Baudet | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:56:23 (85e) | 01:08:59 (85e) | 01:13:40 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1038 | BEHARELLE Maxime | Vc saint polois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:46:13 (70e) | 00:53:43 (77e) | 01:01:25 (76e) | 01:03:29 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1029 | BELLOY Florian | Dream riders | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:39:19 (38e) | 00:44:15 (61e) | 00:53:48 (67e) | 00:39:17 (18e) | 00:35:13 (2e) | 00:47:19 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1084 | BOITEL Sébastien | Berck Opale Sud Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:55:59 (83e) | 01:04:26 (82e) | 01:55:07 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1043 | BOUCHEZ Antoine | Dream riders | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:42:16 (54e) | 00:43:35 (56e) | 00:51:31 (63e) | 00:46:25 (40e) | 00:49:01 (41e) | 00:49:45 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1006 | CANTIN David | Dream riders | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:38:18 (28e) | 00:39:12 (30e) | 00:41:51 (33e) | 00:43:26 (27e) | 00:44:07 (25e) | 00:45:12 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1011 | CARON David | MTB SORRUS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:42:44 (60e) | 00:47:35 (67e) | 00:51:16 (62e) | 00:59:58 (64e) | 00:54:24 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1014 | CARON Frederic | MTB SORRUS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:40:55 (47e) | 00:43:00 (48e) | 00:44:12 (40e) | 00:44:50 (33e) | 00:46:24 (32e) | 00:49:36 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1077 | CAROUX Benjamin | CCML | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:35:49 (15e) | 00:35:33 (11e) | 00:37:01 (16e) | 00:38:39 (16e) | 00:40:52 (17e) | 00:47:12 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1048 | CAULIER Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:39:04 (34e) | 00:39:16 (31e) | 00:39:26 (23e) | 00:39:56 (20e) | 00:41:57 (20e) | 00:41:28 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1059 | CHEUVA Jonathan | Dream riders | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:48:33 (75e) | 00:49:10 (70e) | 00:46:51 (54e) | 00:53:23 (57e) | 00:49:17 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1046 | CHRYSTOPHE Cucheval | Vc saint polois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:55:59 (84e) | 01:19:21 (87e) | 01:20:22 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1079 | COHET Johan | Ch'tis potes | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1052 | CORNET Mathieu | Tac cyclisme | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:33:36 (7e) | 00:35:32 (10e) | 00:38:01 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1002 | COZE Quentin | Quentin Coze | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:47:29 (72e) | 00:51:25 (73e) | 00:54:20 (68e) | 01:21:51 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1069 | DECLERCK Samuel | les gueules noires | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:37:47 (24e) | 00:40:52 (38e) | 00:44:22 (42e) | 00:48:06 (48e) | 00:48:27 (37e) | 00:33:56 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1093 | DEGARDIN Laurent | ASE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:45:12 (67e) | 00:50:13 (72e) | 00:59:40 (74e) | 01:08:48 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1070 | DEHEEGHER Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:40:39 (46e) | 00:45:12 (64e) | 00:48:36 (58e) | 00:53:29 (58e) | 00:50:42 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1066 | DELTOUR Frédéric | Team STD | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:57:04 (86e) | 01:05:17 (84e) | 01:15:11 (82e) | 01:20:48 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1036 | DEMONT Benjamin | Benjamin Demont | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:39:57 (40e) | 00:40:56 (40e) | 00:44:35 (43e) | 00:46:33 (41e) | 00:48:00 (36e) | 00:49:52 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1080 | DHAUSSY Melvin | Melvin Team Agny | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:43:15 (61e) | 00:43:23 (54e) | 00:47:00 (55e) | 00:48:01 (46e) | 00:53:47 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1090 | DORQUES Bertrand | FSPN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:40:15 (42e) | 00:39:27 (34e) | 00:55:15 (71e) | 00:49:50 (52e) | 00:50:32 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1062 | DOUCHAIN Léo | cc brimeux | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Jeunes (0) | 00:36:41 (18e) | 00:38:02 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1075 | DOUCHET Jean michel | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 01:02:16 (90e) | 01:42:35 (89e) | 01:26:35 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1091 | DUFOUR Johann | ES CAGNY | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1098 | EDMOND Jean-Charles | OMM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:59:12 (88e) | 01:01:58 (81e) | 01:05:08 (79e) | 01:03:24 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1050 | FOULON Randy | Al Agny | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Jeunes (0) | 00:37:18 (21e) | 00:35:34 (12e) | 00:36:04 (11e) | 00:38:10 (14e) | 00:44:10 (26e) | 00:47:01 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1083 | FOURDINIER Jerome | CCML | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:37:22 (22e) | 00:39:00 (29e) | 00:39:29 (24e) | 00:42:19 (23e) | 00:42:24 (21e) | 00:42:25 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1099 | FRANÇOIS Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:41:00 (49e) | 00:41:47 (43e) | 00:48:00 (56e) | 00:45:37 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1004 | FREDERIC Martel | Intersport vtt | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:40:19 (44e) | 00:40:54 (39e) | 00:40:47 (31e) | 00:43:54 (29e) | 01:08:05 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1089 | GANCE Mathieu | TEAM VAL D'ANCRE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:35:10 (13e) | 00:36:22 (19e) | 00:37:25 (17e) | 01:01:47 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1088 | GOSSELIN Reynald | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:48:46 (79e) | 00:43:19 (53e) | 00:46:31 (53e) | 00:45:33 (36e) | 00:50:57 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1051 | GRARE Stephane | OMAX TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:39:05 (35e) | 00:43:35 (57e) | 00:39:48 (27e) | 00:42:52 (25e) | 00:47:03 (34e) | 00:51:51 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1058 | GUY Benoit | guêpe ride | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1010 | HENEAU Franck | cureuils vtt | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1012 | HURTEL David | opale coyote | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:36:04 (16e) | 00:35:49 (14e) | 00:35:52 (8e) | 00:36:18 (8e) | 00:38:55 (12e) | 00:39:41 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1085 | JEROME Fournier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:47:23 (71e) | 00:51:35 (74e) | 00:59:30 (73e) | 00:56:04 (61e) | 00:56:42 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1030 | JORON Mickael | Mika de la Roue Cool VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:41:07 (52e) | 00:41:41 (42e) | 00:42:10 (34e) | 00:45:01 (34e) | 00:45:42 (30e) | 00:47:32 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1096 | KOLASIAK Mathieu | SMAC Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:44:59 (65e) | 00:43:45 (58e) | 00:49:09 (59e) | 00:53:17 (56e) | 00:48:58 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1092 | LACROIX Arnaud | arnaud lacroix | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 01:05:12 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1047 | LASSALLE Melanie | OMAX TEAM | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:44:15 (64e) | 00:43:50 (60e) | 00:43:26 (37e) | 00:44:05 (30e) | 00:43:57 (24e) | 00:44:57 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1009 | LASSIMONNE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:40:15 (43e) | 00:42:26 (47e) | 00:55:09 (70e) | 01:00:52 (66e) | 00:46:56 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1082 | LEBLON Robin | Cc WAVRIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:39:18 (37e) | 00:38:36 (27e) | 00:40:34 (30e) | 00:48:41 (50e) | 00:53:57 (54e) | 00:49:47 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1017 | LECAT Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:42:23 (57e) | 00:43:02 (50e) | 00:45:26 (46e) | 00:47:24 (44e) | 00:51:30 (49e) | 00:52:45 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1061 | LEGRAND David | Moustic of Zifoun's | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:39:11 (36e) | 00:39:50 (36e) | 00:42:52 (36e) | 00:45:08 (35e) | 00:45:28 (29e) | 00:42:49 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1016 | LEMAY Eric | Team Red Run | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:43:21 (62e) | 00:44:46 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1086 | LEROUGE Jarod | #28 | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Jeunes (0) | 00:55:45 (82e) | 01:09:04 (86e) | 01:24:35 (85e) | 01:12:25 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1027 | LEULIET Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:45:51 (68e) | 00:46:31 (65e) | 00:48:19 (57e) | 00:49:22 (51e) | 00:51:48 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1056 | LIMOUSIN Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:45:58 (69e) | 00:52:20 (75e) | 00:54:47 (69e) | 01:02:19 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1013 | LIQUETTE Alexandre | Alexandre Liquette | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:48:30 (74e) | 00:54:32 (78e) | 01:03:17 (78e) | 01:03:10 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1045 | LONCKE Sebastien | Sébastien Loncke | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:37:16 (20e) | 00:37:18 (22e) | 00:38:48 (22e) | 00:41:20 (21e) | 00:46:16 (31e) | 00:51:11 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1078 | MAILLART Nicolas | cc brimeux | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:40:59 (48e) | 00:43:08 (52e) | 00:46:17 (51e) | 00:51:50 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1037 | MAILLY Alexis | Alexis Mailly | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:37:13 (19e) | 00:35:39 (13e) | 00:43:36 (39e) | 00:43:50 (28e) | 00:41:41 (19e) | 00:41:50 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1087 | MARIE Bastien | Les Blaireaux de Picquigny | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:41:44 (53e) | 00:42:23 (46e) | 00:45:27 (48e) | 00:54:28 (60e) | 01:14:29 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1005 | MARTEL Jeremy | Intersport vtt | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:40:14 (41e) | 00:39:32 (35e) | 00:39:43 (26e) | 00:43:24 (26e) | 00:45:11 (28e) | 00:46:45 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1007 | MARTEL Sebastien | Team OMV | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:37:36 (23e) | 00:37:22 (23e) | 00:39:39 (25e) | 00:44:45 (32e) | 00:45:00 (27e) | 00:44:08 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1040 | MATTE Bastien | Bastien MATTE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:38:30 (29e) | 00:39:22 (33e) | 00:46:17 (50e) | 00:47:39 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1053 | MIESZANIEC Francois | Team Red Run | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1049 | MINET David | multi extrem passion | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:39:36 (39e) | 00:39:19 (32e) | 00:42:40 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1026 | MONTAGNINO Salvatore | Love To Ride | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:42:24 (59e) | 00:43:02 (51e) | 00:45:26 (45e) | 00:47:22 (43e) | 00:51:31 (50e) | 00:52:44 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1031 | MOUILLARD Alexandre | Dream riders | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:42:21 (55e) | 00:46:47 (66e) | 00:52:35 (64e) | 00:52:52 (55e) | 00:48:41 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1065 | PAUCHET Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:45:03 (66e) | 00:56:25 (79e) | 01:08:36 (80e) | 01:04:57 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
1094 | PERARD Julien | Les Fous Du Guidon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:53:24 (80e) | 01:20:13 (88e) | 00:57:48 (72e) | 01:14:13 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1041 | PIAU Julien | Juju Cool VTT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:41:06 (51e) | 00:43:49 (59e) | 00:44:55 (44e) | 00:53:32 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1019 | PION Ludo | les barons berckois | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:48:34 (77e) | 00:43:30 (55e) | 00:46:31 (52e) | 00:45:35 (37e) | 00:50:53 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1044 | PLAISANT Julien | ULTRA VTT MÉRICOURT | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1054 | RAMON Fred | O MAX TEAM BEACH | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:38:00 (27e) | 00:40:03 (37e) | 00:41:22 (32e) | 00:42:46 (24e) | 00:42:57 (23e) | 00:44:42 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1063 | RICART Maxime | CCIM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:34:51 (10e) | 00:36:08 (17e) | 00:37:47 (18e) | 00:48:04 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1025 | ROGELET Jean | SMAC Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
SOLO - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T3 | T4 | T5 | T6 | T7 | T8 | T9 | T10 | T11 | T12 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | ROSANT Miguel | Miguel Rosant | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:38:35 (30e) | 00:38:14 (26e) | 00:39:52 (28e) | 00:44:31 (31e) | 00:47:33 (35e) | 00:47:42 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1064 | ROTA Yohann | Ccml | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:40:34 (45e) | 00:42:13 (44e) | 01:01:12 (75e) | 01:31:08 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1023 | RYCKEBUSCH Emmanuel | Emmanuel RYCKEBUSCH | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:47:36 (73e) | 00:49:00 (69e) | 00:53:24 (65e) | 00:57:33 (63e) | 00:59:14 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1020 | SEYNAEVE Ludo | Dream riders | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:42:23 (58e) | 00:44:16 (62e) | 00:50:35 (61e) | 00:48:07 (49e) | 00:50:07 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1018 | STÉPHANE Duvauchelle | Love To Ride | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:42:22 (56e) | 00:43:02 (49e) | 00:45:27 (47e) | 00:47:20 (42e) | 00:51:33 (51e) | 00:52:47 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1034 | VANDEKANDELAERE Gérard | Vandekandelaere | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 01:01:55 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1022 | VANGRAEFSCHEPE François | OMAX TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 3 (0) | 00:39:03 (33e) | 00:38:59 (28e) | 00:40:07 (29e) | 00:41:23 (22e) | 00:41:37 (18e) | 00:39:35 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1072 | VERHAEGE Elodie | Tac cyclisme | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master 1 (0) | 00:41:05 (50e) | 00:42:15 (45e) | 00:44:17 (41e) | 00:45:58 (39e) | 00:48:27 (38e) | 00:49:34 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1057 | WADOUX Nicolas | NICOLAS WADOUX | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:48:37 (78e) | 00:48:46 (68e) | 00:50:02 (60e) | 00:57:27 (62e) | 00:51:13 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1032 | WARME Francois | OMAX TEAM | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master 2 (0) | 00:39:03 (32e) | 00:41:01 (41e) | 00:43:32 (38e) | 00:52:17 (54e) | 00:59:13 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
15 | 1097 | LEBRUN Xavier | TEAM CUBE/ RIDE-ON BETHUNE CYCLES | 00:46:10 | M (15e) | Master 2 (4e) | 00:34:13 (9e) | 00:34:47 (9e) | 00:36:02 (9e) | 00:38:33 (15e) | 00:42:25 (22e) | 00:42:28 (21e) | 00:46:10 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
14 | 1008 | DUCROCQ Dimitri | 00:44:10 | M (14e) | Senior (4e) | 00:35:06 (11e) | 00:35:50 (15e) | 00:36:48 (14e) | 00:36:00 (7e) | 00:40:17 (15e) | 00:41:33 (17e) | 00:44:10 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
13 | 1071 | TALON Patrice | Les Blaireaux de Picquigny | 00:44:07 | M (13e) | Master 3 (2e) | 00:38:44 (31e) | 00:37:30 (24e) | 00:38:11 (21e) | 00:39:37 (19e) | 00:39:46 (14e) | 00:40:30 (14e) | 00:44:07 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
12 | 1021 | SKRIPNIK Igor | Arras Roller | 00:43:29 | M (12e) | Master 2 (3e) | 00:37:50 (25e) | 00:36:44 (20e) | 00:37:49 (19e) | 00:38:57 (17e) | 00:39:40 (13e) | 00:41:31 (16e) | 00:43:29 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
11 | 1035 | ASPEELE Cedric | Cc Isbergues Molinghem | 00:40:31 | M (11e) | Master 1 (5e) | 00:33:10 (3e) | 00:32:02 (2e) | 00:34:03 (4e) | 00:37:03 (11e) | 00:37:54 (10e) | 00:39:07 (11e) | 00:40:31 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
10 | 1060 | BRIAND Sebastien | 3CTEAM | 00:40:23 | M (10e) | Master 1 (4e) | 00:37:54 (26e) | 00:36:21 (18e) | 00:36:30 (13e) | 00:37:04 (12e) | 00:38:40 (11e) | 00:42:21 (19e) | 00:40:23 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
9 | 1003 | BRUYER Nicolas | Team OMV | 00:39:22 | M (9e) | Senior (3e) | 00:35:06 (12e) | 00:35:56 (16e) | 00:36:26 (12e) | 00:36:19 (9e) | 00:37:48 (9e) | 00:38:56 (10e) | 00:39:22 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
8 | 1081 | NOWICKI Fabrice | ESC BULLY | 00:38:53 | M (8e) | Master 3 (1e) | 00:33:28 (5e) | 00:33:07 (5e) | 00:33:15 (3e) | 00:35:11 (4e) | 00:37:11 (7e) | 00:38:14 (8e) | 00:38:53 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
7 | 1076 | PETIT Gonzague | 00:37:23 | M (7e) | Master 2 (2e) | 00:35:22 (14e) | 00:34:28 (7e) | 00:35:07 (5e) | 00:35:36 (5e) | 00:36:31 (6e) | 00:38:10 (7e) | 00:37:23 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
6 | 1074 | LELIEVRE Michel | Triathlon club montreuillois | 00:37:19 | M (6e) | Master 2 (1e) | 00:36:12 (17e) | 00:37:04 (21e) | 00:37:00 (15e) | 00:38:06 (13e) | 00:40:51 (16e) | 00:38:23 (9e) | 00:37:19 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
5 | 1073 | DOURLENS Charles antoine | OMAX TEAM | 00:37:03 | M (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:33:06 (2e) | 00:32:07 (3e) | 00:32:55 (2e) | 00:34:26 (2e) | 00:36:04 (5e) | 00:36:42 (6e) | 00:37:03 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
4 | 1055 | RAMON Lucien | O MAX TEAM BEACH | 00:36:45 | M (4e) | Senior (1e) | 00:33:14 (4e) | 00:33:27 (6e) | 00:35:35 (7e) | 00:34:53 (3e) | 00:35:32 (3e) | 00:36:00 (3e) | 00:36:45 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
3 | 1024 | SELLIER Sebastien | OMAX TEAM | 00:36:30 | M (3e) | Master 1 (3e) | 00:33:32 (6e) | 00:33:04 (4e) | 00:35:10 (6e) | 00:36:55 (10e) | 00:37:23 (8e) | 00:36:18 (4e) | 00:36:30 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
2 | 1068 | DECAYEUX Simon | TEAM ADRENALINE | 00:35:37 | M (2e) | Master 1 (2e) | 00:31:59 (1e) | 00:31:28 (1e) | 00:32:26 (1e) | 00:32:55 (1e) | 00:33:32 (1e) | 00:36:24 (5e) | 00:35:37 (2e) | 00:36:53 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
1 | 1028 | COISY Fabien | Dream riders | 00:34:23 | M (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | 00:34:10 (8e) | 00:34:42 (8e) | 00:36:02 (10e) | 00:35:38 (6e) | 00:35:55 (4e) | 00:35:16 (2e) | 00:34:23 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)