Triathlon Gravelines 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat Vélo CaP Split1 Split2 Split3
1 222 FOLLET Isaie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:33:25 M (1e) Minime (1e) 00:05:26 (2e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:05:26 (2e) 00:14:39 (3e) 00:33:04 (1e) Partagez votre performance
2 47 HIDOT DELATTRE Chad COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:18 M (2e) Minime (2e) 00:05:40 (4e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:05:40 (4e) 00:15:35 (6e) 00:33:54 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 736 GEORGES Axel COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:34:35 M (3e) Cadet (1e) 00:05:31 (3e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:05:31 (3e) 00:15:16 (4e) 00:34:13 (4e) Partagez votre performance
4 798 DELECROIX Eliot VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 00:34:36 M (4e) Benjamin (1e) 00:05:46 (6e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:05:46 (6e) 00:15:35 (5e) 00:34:11 (3e) Partagez votre performance
5 739 TIBERGHIEN Antoine LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:35:35 M (5e) Master (1e) 00:06:53 (23e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:53 (23e) 00:16:35 (14e) 00:35:12 (5e) Partagez votre performance
6 795 LAVAUT Camille TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:35:41 M (6e) Benjamin (2e) 00:06:02 (8e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:02 (8e) 00:15:35 (7e) 00:35:14 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 298 DELVALLEE Remi VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:35:59 M (7e) Cadet (2e) 00:06:21 (13e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:21 (13e) 00:16:14 (9e) 00:35:35 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 59 DRUEL Vincent SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:36:21 M (8e) Senior (1e) 00:06:47 (21e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:47 (21e) 00:16:16 (10e) 00:35:57 (8e) Partagez votre performance
9 401 MOULIN Arthur VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:36:24 M (9e) Cadet (3e) 00:05:52 (7e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:05:52 (7e) 00:16:06 (8e) 00:36:00 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 415 THESSE Valentin COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:36:42 M (10e) Minime (3e) 00:07:35 (42e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:35 (42e) 00:17:49 (26e) 00:36:21 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 429 GODART Leo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:36:50 M (11e) Minime (4e) 00:06:59 (26e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:59 (26e) 00:17:04 (19e) 00:36:26 (11e) Partagez votre performance
12 407 DUBOIS Hugo CAMBRAI TRIATHLON 00:37:00 M (12e) Benjamin (3e) 00:06:02 (9e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:02 (9e) 00:16:21 (13e) 00:36:39 (12e) Partagez votre performance
13 15 DEC Jean charles 00:37:16 M (13e) Master (2e) 00:06:12 (11e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:12 (11e) 00:16:17 (11e) 00:36:54 (13e) Partagez votre performance
14 427 MAES Zacharie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:37:56 M (14e) Minime (5e) 00:06:07 (10e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:07 (10e) 00:16:45 (16e) 00:37:34 (14e) Partagez votre performance
15 403 LIVOURY Thomas TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK 00:37:59 M (15e) Senior (2e) 00:08:08 (54e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:08 (54e) 00:18:30 (40e) 00:37:37 (15e) Partagez votre performance
16 19 MAILLET Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:03 M (16e) Benjamin (4e) 00:06:44 (20e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:44 (20e) 00:17:05 (22e) 00:37:42 (17e) Partagez votre performance
17 241 DUHAMEL Martin RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON 00:38:07 M (17e) Minime (6e) 00:06:25 (15e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:25 (15e) 00:16:45 (15e) 00:37:41 (16e) Partagez votre performance
18 720 BLOUIN Charles LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:38:29 M (18e) Benjamin (5e) 00:07:00 (27e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:00 (27e) 00:17:05 (23e) 00:38:04 (18e) Partagez votre performance
19 7 COUBEL Loic GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:31 M (19e) Minime (7e) 00:07:20 (36e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:20 (36e) 00:17:57 (27e) 00:38:08 (19e) Partagez votre performance
20 79 MARIETTE Victor GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:38:34 M (20e) Minime (8e) 00:06:50 (22e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:50 (22e) 00:17:04 (20e) 00:38:10 (20e) Partagez votre performance
21 737 FOURNIER MONTGIEUX Gregoire WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 00:38:45 M (21e) Senior (3e) 00:06:53 (24e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:53 (24e) 00:17:03 (17e) 00:38:23 (21e) Partagez votre performance
22 425 RENARD Jules 00:38:53 M (22e) Benjamin (6e) 00:05:45 (5e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:05:45 (5e) 00:16:18 (12e) 00:38:25 (22e) Partagez votre performance
23 475 DACQUIN Léo COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:39:00 M (23e) Minime (9e) 00:06:32 (17e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:32 (17e) 00:17:04 (18e) 00:38:37 (23e) Partagez votre performance
24 480 DAMBRICOURT Mathis GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:06 M (24e) Benjamin (7e) 00:07:47 (46e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:47 (46e) 00:18:24 (38e) 00:38:42 (24e) Partagez votre performance
25 265 CARAMIA Antoine TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:39:07 M (25e) Cadet (4e) 00:07:28 (39e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:28 (39e) 00:18:08 (30e) 00:38:43 (25e) Partagez votre performance
26 282 BERTHE Augustin MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS 00:39:24 M (26e) Minime (10e) 00:07:16 (34e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:16 (34e) 00:18:21 (33e) 00:39:01 (26e) Partagez votre performance
27 734 VIARD Loic TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:39:31 M (27e) Master (3e) 00:07:10 (30e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:10 (30e) 00:18:28 (39e) 00:39:07 (27e) Partagez votre performance
28 55 DUMORTIER Tom 00:39:36 M (28e) Benjamin (8e) 00:06:39 (19e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:39 (19e) 00:17:06 (24e) 00:39:16 (28e) Partagez votre performance
29 321 SZEWCZYK Victor TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:39:39 M (29e) Minime (11e) 00:06:27 (16e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:27 (16e) 00:17:05 (21e) 00:39:16 (29e) Partagez votre performance
30 276 QUENTON Arthur TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:39:49 M (30e) Minime (12e) 00:06:23 (14e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:23 (14e) 00:17:25 (25e) 00:39:27 (30e) Partagez votre performance
31 58 CHACHOUA Shayna GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:39:54 F (1e) Minime (1e) 00:06:58 (25e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:58 (25e) 00:18:24 (37e) 00:39:30 (31e) Partagez votre performance
32 731 PUJADE François LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:40:18 M (31e) Senior (4e) 00:08:10 (57e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:10 (57e) 00:18:18 (32e) 00:39:51 (32e) Partagez votre performance
33 768 LEVIS Tibalt LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:40:21 M (32e) Benjamin (9e) 00:08:09 (56e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:09 (56e) 00:19:09 (44e) 00:39:58 (33e) Partagez votre performance
34 856 LEFEBVRE Louise LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:40:24 F (2e) Benjamin (1e) 00:08:15 (65e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:15 (65e) 00:19:10 (45e) 00:40:01 (35e) Partagez votre performance
35 732 DI LULLO Léo 00:40:26 M (33e) Senior (5e) 00:08:07 (53e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:07 (53e) 00:18:07 (29e) 00:40:00 (34e) Partagez votre performance
36 404 MARTEL Théo 00:40:38 M (34e) Senior (6e) 00:09:56 (99e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:56 (99e) 00:20:11 (65e) 00:40:17 (36e) Partagez votre performance
37 41 DEMARET Alexandre GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:40 M (35e) Senior (7e) 00:09:51 (97e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:51 (97e) 00:19:56 (63e) 00:40:18 (37e) Partagez votre performance
38 96 MAILLET Zelie GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:40:54 F (3e) Minime (2e) 00:07:18 (35e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:18 (35e) 00:17:58 (28e) 00:40:27 (39e) Partagez votre performance
39 447 DACQUIN Rémy COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER 00:40:54 M (36e) Master (4e) 00:08:09 (55e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:09 (55e) 00:18:30 (41e) 00:40:27 (38e) Partagez votre performance
40 413 LOUIS Zacharie 00:41:01 M (37e) Junior (1e) 00:09:03 (79e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:09:03 (79e) 00:19:42 (55e) 00:40:38 (40e) Partagez votre performance
41 277 CYS Valentin 00:41:06 M (38e) Senior (8e) 00:07:59 (48e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:59 (48e) 00:19:23 (51e) 00:40:40 (41e) Partagez votre performance
42 251 ISAERT Raphael TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:41:31 M (39e) Minime (13e) 00:06:36 (18e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:06:36 (18e) 00:18:08 (31e) 00:41:08 (42e) Partagez votre performance
43 757 TIBERGHIEN Marie LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:41:34 F (4e) Minime (3e) 00:07:06 (29e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:06 (29e) 00:18:23 (34e) 00:41:09 (43e) Partagez votre performance
44 441 SAUVEAUX Guillaume TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:41:40 M (40e) Senior (9e) 00:08:15 (62e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:15 (62e) 00:19:25 (52e) 00:41:14 (44e) Partagez votre performance
45 456 CALVEZ Zoe LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON 00:41:50 F (5e) Benjamin (2e) 00:07:16 (33e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:07:16 (33e) 00:18:24 (36e) 00:41:25 (45e) Partagez votre performance
46 451 DEMILLY Benoit 00:41:52 M (41e) Master (5e) 00:08:18 (66e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:18 (66e) 00:19:43 (57e) 00:41:28 (46e) Partagez votre performance
47 410 PICAVET Adrien 00:41:53 M (42e) Senior (10e) 00:08:10 (58e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:08:10 (58e) 00:19:49 (60e) 00:41:29 (47e) Partagez votre performance
48 417 BEAURAIN Arthur GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 00:41:55 M (43e) Minime (14e)