Triathlon Gravelines 2021
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 461 | LAMBLIN Capucine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | -00:00:10 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | -00:00:10 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 2 | ROOSE Nolann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:42 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:42 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 26 | ANOT Robin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 408 | BONNETON Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 722 | LAVIGNE Jean-christophe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 63 | MARIETTE Aimee | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 472 | CATEL Emmanuelle | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 454 | DUQUENE David | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:05 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 267 | LEFEBVRE Mathilde | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Vélo | CaP | Split1 | Split2 | Split3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 260 | LEFEBVRE Margaux | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:11:56 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:56 (122e) | 00:28:52 (127e) | 01:07:23 (141e) | ||
0 | 273 | LEMOINE Gael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:14:54 (135e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:54 (135e) | 00:33:37 (139e) | 01:06:55 (140e) | |||
0 | 235 | JACQUEMIN Astrid | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:39 (120e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:39 (120e) | 00:31:48 (135e) | 01:02:22 (139e) | |||
0 | 442 | LEGAY Melia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:11:08 (114e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:08 (114e) | 00:29:55 (131e) | 01:02:22 (138e) | ||
0 | 257 | AGBOBLY AYOKO Lucie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:32 (133e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:32 (133e) | 00:31:49 (136e) | 01:02:22 (137e) | |||
0 | 299 | REGNIER Brigitte | C.C.WAVRIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:48 (134e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:48 (134e) | 00:30:38 (134e) | 01:02:19 (136e) | ||
0 | 158 | PETER Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:19:25 (143e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:25 (143e) | 00:33:04 (138e) | 00:57:48 (135e) | |||
0 | 496 | ?Dossard #496 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:23 (142e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:23 (142e) | 00:32:13 (137e) | 00:57:12 (134e) | |||
0 | 37 | CARON Bastian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:14:12 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:12 (131e) | 00:28:57 (128e) | 00:57:03 (133e) | |||
0 | 740 | LAIR Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:33 (140e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:17:33 (140e) | 00:30:02 (132e) | 00:57:02 (132e) | |||
0 | 201 | LAURA Decock | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:07:38 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:38 (44e) | 00:24:57 (110e) | 00:56:18 (131e) | ||
0 | 419 | DUCHEMIN Lucas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:16:05 (138e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:05 (138e) | 00:30:06 (133e) | 00:56:18 (130e) | |||
0 | 492 | BILLAU Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:17 (126e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:17 (126e) | 00:27:06 (122e) | 00:56:04 (129e) | |||
0 | 232 | VANDERSCHAERGH Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:01 (123e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:01 (123e) | 00:27:45 (124e) | 00:55:17 (128e) | |||
0 | 45 | CARON Gregory | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:53 (109e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:53 (109e) | 00:25:07 (111e) | 00:55:17 (127e) | ||
0 | 405 | BODART Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:13:49 (130e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:13:49 (130e) | 00:26:30 (119e) | 00:55:16 (126e) | |||
0 | 211 | ETHUIN Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:20 (117e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:20 (117e) | 00:25:29 (113e) | 00:55:08 (125e) | |||
0 | 44 | SAILLY Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:47 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:47 (121e) | 00:26:00 (117e) | 00:54:59 (124e) | |||
0 | 476 | MAHE Angelina | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:29 (119e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:29 (119e) | 00:25:40 (114e) | 00:54:49 (123e) | ||
0 | 481 | TARADEL Patricia | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:48 (128e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:48 (128e) | 00:26:33 (120e) | 00:54:32 (122e) | ||
0 | 484 | PEINTE Anais | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:12:35 (127e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:35 (127e) | 00:26:18 (118e) | 00:54:27 (121e) | ||
0 | 89 | CARON Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:59 (110e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:59 (110e) | 00:27:06 (121e) | 00:54:11 (120e) | |||
0 | 285 | RAMIREZ NIETO Juan david | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:47 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:47 (72e) | 00:23:20 (100e) | 00:53:50 (119e) | |||
0 | 715 | FLAHAUT Nathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:11:29 (118e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:29 (118e) | 00:25:25 (112e) | 00:53:42 (118e) | |||
0 | 264 | ROUDET Francine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:43 (107e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:43 (107e) | 00:24:35 (109e) | 00:53:19 (117e) | |||
0 | 477 | RICHARD André | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:10 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:10 (115e) | 00:23:13 (98e) | 00:52:47 (116e) | |||
0 | 428 | DERNONCOURT DEGUINES Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:54 (98e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:54 (98e) | 00:23:41 (104e) | 00:52:36 (115e) | |||
0 | 468 | VAILLENDET Richard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:15:49 (137e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:49 (137e) | 00:28:44 (126e) | 00:51:55 (114e) | |||
0 | 725 | LAVIGNE Victoire | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:04 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:04 (51e) | 00:29:42 (130e) | 00:51:44 (113e) | ||
0 | 717 | ?Dossard #717 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:15 (141e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:19:15 (141e) | 00:29:40 (129e) | 00:51:44 (112e) | |||
0 | 293 | DESMULLIER Aline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:15 (125e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:15 (125e) | 00:25:45 (115e) | 00:51:36 (111e) | |||
0 | 796 | GAY Julie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:39 (92e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:39 (92e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:51:15 (110e) | ||
0 | 279 | ABET Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:09 (102e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:09 (102e) | 00:23:52 (106e) | 00:50:24 (109e) | |||
0 | 721 | HUYGHE Emilie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:48 (73e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:48 (73e) | 00:22:00 (88e) | 00:50:20 (108e) | ||
0 | 489 | DUTERTRE Emma | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:58 (76e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:58 (76e) | 00:21:55 (85e) | 00:50:14 (107e) | |||
0 | 31 | WANNEGUE Mickael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:05 (136e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:15:05 (136e) | 00:27:54 (125e) | 00:50:04 (106e) | |||
0 | 250 | JACQUEMIN Bruno | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:12:07 (124e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:07 (124e) | 00:25:52 (116e) | 00:50:00 (105e) | |||
0 | 294 | PREVOST Amaury | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:41 (93e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:41 (93e) | 00:23:11 (96e) | 00:49:56 (104e) | |||
0 | 208 | LEMOINE Elian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:39 (106e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:39 (106e) | 00:23:15 (99e) | 00:49:54 (103e) | |||
0 | 479 | MONTREUIL Clemence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:24 (86e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:24 (86e) | 00:23:13 (97e) | 00:49:50 (102e) | ||
0 | 287 | BASILE Jacquemin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:10:36 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:36 (105e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:49:39 (101e) | |||
0 | 761 | MARTEL Lucas | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:04 (80e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:04 (80e) | 00:22:00 (87e) | 00:49:18 (100e) | ||
0 | 733 | ?DOSSARD #733 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:55 (139e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:16:55 (139e) | 00:27:25 (123e) | 00:49:13 (99e) | |||
0 | 500 | DESCAMPS Paul-louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:50 (108e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:50 (108e) | 00:23:56 (107e) | 00:49:07 (98e) | |||
0 | 793 | BLANCHART Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:21 (103e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:21 (103e) | 00:23:39 (103e) | 00:49:00 (97e) | |||
0 | 424 | PEINTE Edouard | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:02 (112e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:02 (112e) | 00:23:46 (105e) | 00:48:34 (96e) | ||
0 | 799 | HUYGHE Lucie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:09:19 (85e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:19 (85e) | 00:21:44 (82e) | 00:48:17 (95e) | ||
0 | 409 | MANTEZ Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:22 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:22 (67e) | 00:21:30 (75e) | 00:48:13 (94e) | |||
0 | 231 | DILLIES Kathy | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:14:28 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:14:28 (132e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:47:44 (93e) | |||
0 | 234 | MOREAU Jean francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:00 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:00 (111e) | 00:24:06 (108e) | 00:47:21 (92e) | |||
0 | 738 | GAY Noah | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:39 (91e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:39 (91e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:47:18 (91e) | ||
0 | 289 | BILLIET Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:04 (81e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:04 (81e) | 00:21:37 (79e) | 00:47:13 (90e) | |||
0 | 213 | CASIEZ Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:10:26 (104e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:26 (104e) | 00:22:36 (94e) | 00:47:13 (89e) | |||
0 | 438 | CHEUVA Alanis | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:42 (94e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:42 (94e) | 00:22:32 (93e) | 00:47:13 (88e) | |||
0 | 90 | ZBIERSKI Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:24 (87e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:24 (87e) | 00:21:32 (77e) | 00:47:06 (87e) | |||
0 | 465 | COOREN Gabin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:31 (88e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:31 (88e) | 00:21:31 (76e) | 00:46:54 (86e) | |||
0 | 3 | PROUVEZ Robin | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:12 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:12 (59e) | 00:21:24 (74e) | 00:46:45 (85e) | ||
0 | 457 | LAGNEL Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:31 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:31 (89e) | 00:22:15 (91e) | 00:46:36 (84e) | |||
0 | 414 | BONTE Salomé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:08:52 (75e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:52 (75e) | 00:22:05 (90e) | 00:46:35 (83e) | |||
0 | 497 | BALCERZAK Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:15 (116e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:15 (116e) | 00:23:30 (102e) | 00:46:33 (82e) | |||
0 | 729 | HENNION Harry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:59 (100e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:59 (100e) | 00:22:37 (95e) | 00:46:31 (81e) | |||
0 | 436 | KOSMALA Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:46 (95e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:46 (95e) | 00:22:29 (92e) | 00:46:29 (80e) | |||
0 | 418 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:00 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:00 (49e) | 00:19:11 (46e) | 00:46:20 (79e) | ||
0 | 274 | HALLAF Gaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:25 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:25 (68e) | 00:21:36 (78e) | 00:46:17 (78e) | |||
0 | 297 | WARENGHEM Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:50 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:12:50 (129e) | 00:23:23 (101e) | 00:46:05 (77e) | |||
0 | 488 | COURTOIS Flora | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:25 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:25 (38e) | 00:19:31 (53e) | 00:45:39 (76e) | ||
0 | 223 | MARCINKOWSKI Ines | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:13 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:13 (60e) | 00:21:38 (80e) | 00:45:10 (75e) | ||
0 | 271 | SOHIER Lilian | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:11 (84e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:11 (84e) | 00:22:01 (89e) | 00:45:10 (74e) | ||
0 | 206 | TAQUIN Jocelyn | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:02 (77e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:02 (77e) | 00:20:29 (70e) | 00:45:06 (73e) | |||
0 | 97 | BLEARD Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:07:00 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:00 (28e) | 00:19:47 (59e) | 00:44:58 (72e) | |||
0 | 216 | NOIRET Vincent | AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:10 (83e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:10 (83e) | 00:21:44 (83e) | 00:44:49 (71e) | ||
0 | 494 | CARTAL Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:06 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:06 (52e) | 00:19:52 (62e) | 00:44:13 (70e) | |||
0 | 296 | ANDRÉ Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:09:49 (96e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:49 (96e) | 00:21:56 (86e) | 00:44:03 (69e) | |||
0 | 700 | SAILLY Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:28 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:28 (40e) | 00:19:19 (50e) | 00:43:58 (68e) | ||
0 | 458 | FOURNET David | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:10:05 (101e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:10:05 (101e) | 00:21:46 (84e) | 00:43:39 (67e) | ||
0 | 70 | MAËS Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:08:15 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:15 (63e) | 00:19:49 (61e) | 00:43:32 (66e) | |||
0 | 46 | JACQUERIE Marion | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:56 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:56 (47e) | 00:19:35 (54e) | 00:43:21 (65e) | ||
0 | 262 | DEVELLENNE Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:11:02 (113e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:11:02 (113e) | 00:21:42 (81e) | 00:43:17 (64e) | |||
0 | 30 | DEVELLENNE Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:13 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:13 (12e) | 00:18:56 (43e) | 00:43:15 (63e) | |||
0 | 437 | DUEZ Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:09:08 (82e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:08 (82e) | 00:20:25 (67e) | 00:43:13 (62e) | |||
0 | 443 | HUYGHE Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:03 (78e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:03 (78e) | 00:21:17 (73e) | 00:43:01 (61e) | |||
0 | 464 | COLIN Adele | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:15 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:15 (64e) | 00:20:45 (71e) | 00:43:01 (60e) | ||
0 | 495 | THESSE Alexis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:04 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:04 (50e) | 00:18:33 (42e) | 00:42:54 (59e) | ||
0 | 455 | COURBOT Rachel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:38 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:38 (43e) | 00:19:12 (49e) | 00:42:50 (58e) | ||
0 | 772 | NIDO Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:34 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:34 (69e) | 00:19:44 (58e) | 00:42:33 (57e) | |||
0 | 422 | CALVEZ Yannick | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:15 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:15 (61e) | 00:19:43 (56e) | 00:42:23 (56e) | ||
0 | 462 | DEGRAEVE Paul | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:50 (74e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:50 (74e) | 00:20:53 (72e) | 00:42:21 (55e) | ||
0 | 84 | MAILLET Noe | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:21 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:21 (37e) | 00:19:12 (48e) | 00:42:19 (54e) | ||
0 | 204 | DEFENIN Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:37 (90e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:37 (90e) | 00:20:12 (66e) | 00:42:15 (53e) | |||
0 | 179 | PETER Jules | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:08:37 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:37 (70e) | 00:20:28 (69e) | 00:42:05 (52e) | ||
0 | 470 | ZWERTVAEGHER Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:39 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:39 (71e) | 00:20:26 (68e) | 00:41:35 (51e) | |||
0 | 291 | COMYN Charlotte | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:14 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:14 (32e) | 00:18:23 (35e) | 00:41:34 (50e) | ||
0 | 786 | VIVIEZ Honorine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:32 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:32 (41e) | 00:19:11 (47e) | 00:41:31 (49e) | ||
0 | 417 | BEAURAIN Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:10 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:10 (31e) | 00:19:57 (64e) | 00:41:30 (48e) | ||
0 | 410 | PICAVET Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:10 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:10 (58e) | 00:19:49 (60e) | 00:41:29 (47e) | |||
0 | 451 | DEMILLY Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:18 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:18 (66e) | 00:19:43 (57e) | 00:41:28 (46e) | |||
0 | 456 | CALVEZ Zoe | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:16 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:16 (33e) | 00:18:24 (36e) | 00:41:25 (45e) | ||
0 | 441 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:15 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:15 (62e) | 00:19:25 (52e) | 00:41:14 (44e) | ||
0 | 757 | TIBERGHIEN Marie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:06 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:06 (29e) | 00:18:23 (34e) | 00:41:09 (43e) | ||
0 | 251 | ISAERT Raphael | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:36 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:36 (18e) | 00:18:08 (31e) | 00:41:08 (42e) | ||
0 | 277 | CYS Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:07:59 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:59 (48e) | 00:19:23 (51e) | 00:40:40 (41e) | |||
0 | 413 | LOUIS Zacharie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:09:03 (79e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:03 (79e) | 00:19:42 (55e) | 00:40:38 (40e) | |||
0 | 96 | MAILLET Zelie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:18 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:18 (35e) | 00:17:58 (28e) | 00:40:27 (39e) | ||
0 | 447 | DACQUIN Rémy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:08:09 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:09 (55e) | 00:18:30 (41e) | 00:40:27 (38e) | ||
0 | 41 | DEMARET Alexandre | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:51 (97e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:51 (97e) | 00:19:56 (63e) | 00:40:18 (37e) | ||
0 | 404 | MARTEL Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:09:56 (99e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:09:56 (99e) | 00:20:11 (65e) | 00:40:17 (36e) | |||
0 | 856 | LEFEBVRE Louise | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:15 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:15 (65e) | 00:19:10 (45e) | 00:40:01 (35e) | ||
0 | 732 | DI LULLO Léo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:07 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:07 (53e) | 00:18:07 (29e) | 00:40:00 (34e) | |||
0 | 768 | LEVIS Tibalt | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:09 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:09 (56e) | 00:19:09 (44e) | 00:39:58 (33e) | ||
0 | 731 | PUJADE François | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:10 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:10 (57e) | 00:18:18 (32e) | 00:39:51 (32e) | ||
0 | 58 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:58 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:58 (25e) | 00:18:24 (37e) | 00:39:30 (31e) | ||
0 | 276 | QUENTON Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:23 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:23 (14e) | 00:17:25 (25e) | 00:39:27 (30e) | ||
0 | 321 | SZEWCZYK Victor | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:27 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:27 (16e) | 00:17:05 (21e) | 00:39:16 (29e) | ||
0 | 55 | DUMORTIER Tom | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:39 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:39 (19e) | 00:17:06 (24e) | 00:39:16 (28e) | |||
0 | 734 | VIARD Loic | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:07:10 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:10 (30e) | 00:18:28 (39e) | 00:39:07 (27e) | ||
0 | 282 | BERTHE Augustin | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:16 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:16 (34e) | 00:18:21 (33e) | 00:39:01 (26e) | ||
0 | 265 | CARAMIA Antoine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:07:28 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:28 (39e) | 00:18:08 (30e) | 00:38:43 (25e) | ||
0 | 480 | DAMBRICOURT Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:47 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:47 (46e) | 00:18:24 (38e) | 00:38:42 (24e) | ||
0 | 475 | DACQUIN Léo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:32 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:32 (17e) | 00:17:04 (18e) | 00:38:37 (23e) | ||
0 | 425 | RENARD Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:45 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:05:45 (5e) | 00:16:18 (12e) | 00:38:25 (22e) | |||
0 | 737 | FOURNIER MONTGIEUX Gregoire | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:53 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:53 (24e) | 00:17:03 (17e) | 00:38:23 (21e) | ||
0 | 79 | MARIETTE Victor | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:50 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:50 (22e) | 00:17:04 (20e) | 00:38:10 (20e) | ||
0 | 7 | COUBEL Loic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:20 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:20 (36e) | 00:17:57 (27e) | 00:38:08 (19e) | ||
0 | 720 | BLOUIN Charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:07:00 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:00 (27e) | 00:17:05 (23e) | 00:38:04 (18e) | ||
0 | 19 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:44 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:44 (20e) | 00:17:05 (22e) | 00:37:42 (17e) | ||
0 | 241 | DUHAMEL Martin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:25 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:25 (15e) | 00:16:45 (15e) | 00:37:41 (16e) | ||
0 | 403 | LIVOURY Thomas | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:08:08 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:08:08 (54e) | 00:18:30 (40e) | 00:37:37 (15e) | ||
0 | 427 | MAES Zacharie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:07 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:07 (10e) | 00:16:45 (16e) | 00:37:34 (14e) | ||
0 | 15 | DEC Jean charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:12 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:12 (11e) | 00:16:17 (11e) | 00:36:54 (13e) | |||
0 | 407 | DUBOIS Hugo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:02 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:02 (9e) | 00:16:21 (13e) | 00:36:39 (12e) | ||
0 | 429 | GODART Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:06:59 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:59 (26e) | 00:17:04 (19e) | 00:36:26 (11e) | ||
0 | 415 | THESSE Valentin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:35 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:35 (42e) | 00:17:49 (26e) | 00:36:21 (10e) | ||
0 | 401 | MOULIN Arthur | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:05:52 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:05:52 (7e) | 00:16:06 (8e) | 00:36:00 (9e) | ||
0 | 59 | DRUEL Vincent | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:06:47 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:47 (21e) | 00:16:16 (10e) | 00:35:57 (8e) | ||
0 | 298 | DELVALLEE Remi | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:06:21 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:21 (13e) | 00:16:14 (9e) | 00:35:35 (7e) | ||
0 | 795 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:06:02 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:02 (8e) | 00:15:35 (7e) | 00:35:14 (6e) | ||
0 | 739 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master (0e) | 00:06:53 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:06:53 (23e) | 00:16:35 (14e) | 00:35:12 (5e) | ||
0 | 736 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Cadet (0e) | 00:05:31 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:05:31 (3e) | 00:15:16 (4e) | 00:34:13 (4e) | ||
0 | 798 | DELECROIX Eliot | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:05:46 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:05:46 (6e) | 00:15:35 (5e) | 00:34:11 (3e) | ||
0 | 47 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:40 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:05:40 (4e) | 00:15:35 (6e) | 00:33:54 (2e) | ||
0 | 222 | FOLLET Isaie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:05:26 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:05:26 (2e) | 00:14:39 (3e) | 00:33:04 (1e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)