Bike&Run Saint Quentin 2021

Epreuve sélectionnée:


XS - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
XS - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 194 ANTY MANIER Robin Beauvais_tri_2 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 305 AUGER Lucie Les_copines_d_amour 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 105 BAILLEUL Frederic fmac_race 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 179 BAILLEUL Mathys fmac_race 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 324 BURLET Jean-pierre AMERICAIN_BURGER 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 348 CARDON Nathanael Team_Family 00:00:00 X (0e) Senior (0e)
0 327 CARDON Edith Team_Family 00:00:00 X (0e) Senior (0e)
0 104 CEULEMANS Timote MT834 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 153 CEULEMANS Damien RD11 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 374 CHAMPAGNE Alcide TEAM_NOYON_TRIATHLON 00:00:00 X (0e) Senior (0e)
0 387 CHAMPAGNE Salome TEAM_NOYON_TRIATHLON 00:00:00 X (0e) Senior (0e)
0 340 CHEVAUX GUEBIN Leandre Entraide 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 377 COCQUET Rachelle TNT4 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e)
0 389 CONVENANCE Olivier Olive_et_Tom 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 373 CONVENANCE Tom Olive_et_Tom 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 337 CROZAT PICCOLI Antoine LES_CREVETTES_GRISES 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 341 CROZAT PICCOLI Samuel LES_CREVETTES_GRISES 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 398 DEGAND Jessica Les_copines_d_amour 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 360 DELATOUR Marie Phenix_et_moi 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 369 DELFORT Quentin Compiegne_Triathlon1 00:00:00 X (0e) Benjamin (0e)
0 120 DELONGCHAMPS Mario Le_petit_Moy 00:00:00 X (0e) Master (0e)
0 142 DELONGCHAMPS Théo TeyJus 00:00:00 X (0e) Senior (0e)
0 106 DELONGCHAMPS Julie TeyJus 00:00:00 X (0e) Senior (0e)
0 103 DEMILLY Maxence Maurice_Solange 00:00:00 X (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 110 DHOURY LENFANT Robin TNT_8 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 197 DINAUT Bastien les_jumeaux 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 304 DUBOIS Charles Les_roux 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 157 DUBRAC Victor Compiegne_Tri_Minime_2 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 351 DUPLESSIER Hugo Team_Hugo_Aubin 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 395 GENTE Matteo AMERICAIN_BURGER 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 319 GUYOT Augustin Les_roux 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 332 HACHET Annick Phenix_et_moi 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 127 HANRYON Solène Maurice_Solange 00:00:00 X (0e) Cadet (0e)
0 183 HOHWEILLER Caroline Le_petit_Moy 00:00:00 X (0e) Master (0e)
0 176 HOULGATTE Louwenn Compiegne_Tri_Minime_2 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 180 HUGOT Mathilde Team_colonel 00:00:00 X (0e) Senior (0e)
0 125 HUGOT Antoine Team_colonel 00:00:00 X (0e) Senior (0e)
0 323 JOSSE Lydia Les_Raid_Dingueuses 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 121 LAGANT Matthéo tnt_5 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 195 LANDRE Jules Team_Balance 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 119 LANDRE Jean jacques BJJ 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 188 LE DEVEHAT Matheo Matheo_Valentino 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 101 LE TOHIC Noah tnt_5 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 136 LEPOLARD Brice les_copains_du_fils_de_Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 141 LEPOLARD Brice les_copains_du_fils_de_Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Junior (0e)
0 112 MERCIER Theo tnt_20 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 317 MERCIER Jules Les_fils_de_Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 400 MERCIER Anatole Les_fils_de_Cedric 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 320 MONVOISIN Manon TNT4 00:00:00 F (0e) Minime (0e)
0 160 NANCEL Louis TNT_8 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 321 NOYELLE Bastian Entraide 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 149 NOYELLE Bertrand BJJ 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 165 OUDAER Paulo. Team_Balance 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 114 OZGA Julien TNT_3 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 196 PERCHEVAL Simon Beauvais_tri_2 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 172 PIERRAT Mathieu MT834 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 161 POULET Damien tnt_20 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 185 RAMBOUR Lucas les_jumeaux 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 140 RENAULT Clémentine Les_tokinous 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 126 RENAULT Exovina Les_tokinous 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 329 SERENT Celine Les_Raid_Dingueuses 00:00:00 F (0e) Master (0e)
0 122 SOUTO Raphael RD11 00:00:00 M (0e) Master (0e)
0 137 VERAGHE Alix TNT_3 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 117 VERDARI Valentino Matheo_Valentino 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 342 VILLARTHIERY Aubin Team_Hugo_Aubin 00:00:00 M (0e) Minime (0e)
0 309 VILLARTHIERY Faustine Compiegne_Triathlon1 00:00:00 X (0e) Benjamin (0e)


XS - Non classé
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat
0 178 LAMORINIÈRE Calixte La_belle_et_le_bête 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 138 LELEU Sylvain La_belle_et_le_bête 00:00:00 M (0e) Senior (0e)
0 158 LEPRETRE Marine Les_piches 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)
0 184 LERICHE Margot Les_piches 00:00:00 F (0e) Senior (0e)

Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)