Triathlon des Moines - Fourmies 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Finish | Retour vélo | Split1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 114 | LAVAUT Camille | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:39:30 | M (1e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:05:59 (2e) | 00:00:57 (3e) | 00:23:03 (3e) | 00:00:50 (11e) | 00:08:43 (3e) | 00:39:30 (1e) | 00:29:58 (1e) | 00:18:25 (1e) | ||
2 | 94 | GRARD Eliott | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:39:33 | M (2e) | Minime (1e) | 00:06:38 (5e) | 00:01:03 (6e) | 00:22:30 (1e) | 00:00:47 (7e) | 00:08:36 (2e) | 00:39:33 (2e) | 00:30:10 (2e) | 00:18:58 (2e) | ||
3 | 139 | CALVEZ Jules | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:39:55 | M (3e) | Minime (2e) | 00:06:23 (3e) | 00:01:09 (12e) | 00:22:56 (2e) | 00:00:59 (24e) | 00:08:29 (1e) | 00:39:55 (3e) | 00:30:27 (3e) | 00:18:59 (3e) | ||
4 | 76 | CHEMSI Theo | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:41:15 | M (4e) | Minime (3e) | 00:05:56 (1e) | 00:01:00 (4e) | 00:24:38 (9e) | 00:00:47 (8e) | 00:08:55 (4e) | 00:41:15 (4e) | 00:31:34 (6e) | 00:19:11 (4e) | ||
5 | 81 | HOULGATTE Louwenn | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:42:01 | M (5e) | Minime (4e) | 00:06:50 (8e) | 00:01:03 (7e) | 00:23:41 (4e) | 00:00:50 (10e) | 00:09:39 (12e) | 00:42:01 (5e) | 00:31:33 (5e) | 00:19:42 (5e) | ||
6 | 102 | DEBROUCKE Armand | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:42:08 | M (6e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:06:52 (9e) | 00:00:53 (1e) | 00:23:48 (5e) | 00:00:50 (12e) | 00:09:46 (17e) | 00:42:08 (6e) | 00:31:32 (4e) | 00:19:42 (6e) | ||
7 | 106 | OZGA Julien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:43:14 | M (7e) | Minime (5e) | 00:07:31 (12e) | 00:01:05 (9e) | 00:24:20 (6e) | 00:00:53 (13e) | 00:09:27 (8e) | 00:43:14 (7e) | 00:32:55 (7e) | 00:20:51 (8e) | ||
8 | 72 | CONVENANCE Tom | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:43:22 | M (8e) | Minime (6e) | 00:06:45 (7e) | 00:01:14 (16e) | 00:24:58 (12e) | 00:01:03 (34e) | 00:09:24 (7e) | 00:43:22 (8e) | 00:32:56 (9e) | 00:20:39 (7e) | ||
9 | 87 | DUBIEZ Raphaël | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:43:30 | M (9e) | Minime (7e) | 00:06:52 (10e) | 00:01:16 (21e) | 00:24:50 (10e) | 00:00:55 (15e) | 00:09:39 (13e) | 00:43:30 (9e) | 00:32:57 (10e) | 00:20:51 (9e) | ||
10 | 101 | DEBROUCKE Samuel | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:43:57 | M (10e) | Minime (8e) | 00:07:40 (13e) | 00:00:57 (2e) | 00:24:20 (7e) | 00:01:01 (29e) | 00:10:01 (21e) | 00:43:57 (10e) | 00:32:56 (8e) | 00:20:52 (10e) | ||
11 | 92 | WOLBER Arthur | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:45:46 | M (11e) | Minime (9e) | 00:08:00 (16e) | 00:01:18 (25e) | 00:26:14 (14e) | 00:00:46 (6e) | 00:09:31 (9e) | 00:45:46 (11e) | 00:35:31 (12e) | 00:22:43 (14e) | ||
12 | 93 | LE QUERE Jules | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:45:52 | M (12e) | Minime (10e) | 00:06:45 (6e) | 00:01:21 (28e) | 00:27:29 (26e) | 00:00:59 (23e) | 00:09:20 (6e) | 00:45:52 (12e) | 00:35:34 (15e) | 00:21:43 (12e) | ||
13 | 78 | VERMEERSCH Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:46:01 | M (13e) | Minime (11e) | 00:07:42 (14e) | 00:01:20 (27e) | 00:27:11 (24e) | 00:00:43 (3e) | 00:09:07 (5e) | 00:46:01 (13e) | 00:36:12 (18e) | 00:22:46 (15e) | ||
14 | 80 | DELFORT Quentin | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 00:46:02 | M (14e) | Minime (12e) | 00:07:12 (11e) | 00:01:28 (34e) | 00:26:50 (20e) | 00:01:00 (27e) | 00:09:34 (10e) | 00:46:02 (14e) | 00:35:30 (11e) | 00:21:33 (11e) | ||
15 | 73 | DENIMAL Fabrice | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:46:06 | M (15e) | Master (1e) | 00:09:28 (42e) | 00:01:44 (41e) | 00:24:24 (8e) | 00:00:57 (18e) | 00:09:37 (11e) | 00:46:06 (15e) | 00:35:34 (16e) | 00:23:18 (22e) | ||
16 | 79 | CONVENANCE Olivier | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:46:49 | M (16e) | Master (2e) | 00:08:19 (23e) | 00:01:09 (11e) | 00:26:05 (13e) | 00:01:03 (33e) | 00:10:15 (27e) | 00:46:49 (16e) | 00:35:32 (13e) | 00:22:52 (17e) | ||
17 | 126 | GY Enzo | 00:47:19 | M (17e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:08:36 (30e) | 00:02:02 (52e) | 00:24:56 (11e) | 00:01:33 (65e) | 00:10:14 (26e) | 00:47:19 (17e) | 00:35:33 (14e) | 00:23:19 (23e) | |||
18 | 75 | BAUCHART Louis | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:47:22 | M (18e) | Minime (13e) | 00:08:11 (20e) | 00:01:23 (29e) | 00:26:40 (18e) | 00:01:00 (28e) | 00:10:09 (24e) | 00:47:22 (18e) | 00:36:13 (19e) | 00:22:52 (18e) | ||
19 | 117 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:47:30 | M (19e) | Minime (14e) | 00:08:06 (17e) | 00:01:29 (35e) | 00:26:52 (21e) | 00:01:05 (38e) | 00:09:59 (19e) | 00:47:30 (19e) | 00:36:27 (23e) | 00:22:54 (19e) | ||
20 | 57 | MONVOISIN Manon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:47:44 | F (1e) | Minime (1e) | 00:08:30 (29e) | 00:01:06 (10e) | 00:26:48 (19e) | 00:00:48 (9e) | 00:10:35 (32e) | 00:47:44 (20e) | 00:36:23 (22e) | 00:23:20 (25e) | ||
21 | 77 | CAILLARD Hubert | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:47:50 | M (20e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:06:35 (4e) | 00:01:33 (39e) | 00:28:08 (36e) | 00:00:57 (19e) | 00:10:40 (35e) | 00:47:50 (21e) | 00:36:15 (20e) | 00:22:15 (13e) | ||
22 | 118 | WAELES Clovis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:48:39 | M (21e) | Minime (15e) | 00:08:09 (19e) | 00:01:20 (26e) | 00:27:03 (22e) | 00:00:54 (14e) | 00:11:14 (43e) | 00:48:39 (22e) | 00:36:31 (24e) | 00:23:04 (20e) | ||
23 | 111 | SAUVEAUX Guillaume | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:48:49 | M (22e) | Senior (1e) | 00:08:29 (28e) | 00:01:26 (32e) | 00:26:28 (16e) | 00:01:02 (32e) | 00:11:26 (45e) | 00:48:49 (23e) | 00:36:23 (21e) | 00:23:19 (24e) | ||
24 | 82 | SICHLER Ivan | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:49:07 | M (23e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:08:15 (22e) | 00:01:05 (8e) | 00:29:04 (45e) | 00:01:03 (35e) | 00:09:43 (16e) | 00:49:07 (24e) | 00:38:23 (28e) | 00:23:14 (21e) | ||
25 | 74 | ROUSSEL Alexandre | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:49:16 | M (24e) | Minime (16e) | 00:08:06 (18e) | 00:01:14 (17e) | 00:26:29 (17e) | 00:02:36 (75e) | 00:10:53 (39e) | 00:49:16 (25e) | 00:35:49 (17e) | 00:22:51 (16e) | ||
26 | 105 | MONFORT Aurelien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:50:02 | M (25e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:09:20 (39e) | 00:01:01 (5e) | 00:27:31 (27e) | 00:01:21 (57e) | 00:10:51 (38e) | 00:50:02 (26e) | 00:37:52 (25e) | 00:23:40 (27e) | ||
27 | 115 | FEVER Alexis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:50:14 | M (26e) | Minime (17e) | 00:08:23 (25e) | 00:01:13 (15e) | 00:30:02 (49e) | 00:00:57 (20e) | 00:09:41 (14e) | 00:50:14 (27e) | 00:39:37 (35e) | 00:24:10 (29e) | ||
28 | 61 | BESSON Charlotte | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:50:20 | F (2e) | Benjamin (1e) | 00:08:24 (26e) | 00:01:15 (20e) | 00:28:17 (38e) | 00:00:55 (16e) | 00:11:31 (48e) | 00:50:20 (28e) | 00:37:55 (26e) | 00:23:22 (26e) | ||
29 | 99 | COUPAIN Léon | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:50:28 | M (27e) | Benjamin (4e) | 00:09:55 (49e) | 00:02:09 (55e) | 00:27:37 (30e) | 00:00:43 (2e) | 00:10:05 (22e) | 00:50:28 (29e) | 00:39:41 (36e) | 00:26:01 (42e) | ||
30 | 108 | DAVID Tom | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:50:32 | M (28e) | Benjamin (5e) | 00:07:57 (15e) | 00:02:25 (60e) | 00:27:42 (32e) | 00:01:05 (37e) | 00:11:26 (46e) | 00:50:32 (30e) | 00:38:02 (27e) | 00:23:43 (28e) | ||
31 | 123 | DELEPOUVE Alexis | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:50:42 | M (29e) | Minime (18e) | 00:09:11 (37e) | 00:02:23 (59e) | 00:27:35 (29e) | 00:01:27 (62e) | 00:10:09 (23e) | 00:50:42 (31e) | 00:39:08 (30e) | 00:25:13 (30e) | ||
32 | 86 | BEROUDIAUX Antoine | ITU BEL - Chimay Couvin Sharks Triathlon Club | 00:50:44 | M (30e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:09:10 (36e) | 00:01:26 (31e) | 00:28:27 (40e) | 00:01:09 (42e) | 00:10:34 (31e) | 00:50:44 (32e) | 00:39:02 (29e) | 00:25:24 (35e) | ||
33 | 107 | DHOURY LENFANT Robin | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:50:45 | M (31e) | Minime (19e) | 00:09:46 (46e) | 00:01:15 (19e) | 00:28:28 (41e) | 00:00:58 (21e) | 00:10:20 (28e) | 00:50:45 (33e) | 00:39:28 (34e) | 00:25:13 (31e) | ||
34 | 52 | VERMEERSCH Sidonie | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:50:51 | F (3e) | Benjamin (2e) | 00:08:54 (33e) | 00:01:10 (14e) | 00:30:02 (50e) | 00:00:46 (5e) | 00:10:01 (20e) | 00:50:51 (34e) | 00:40:05 (39e) | 00:25:19 (34e) | ||
35 | 98 | MAURICE Siméon | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:50:52 | M (32e) | Benjamin (6e) | 00:09:37 (45e) | 00:01:16 (22e) | 00:28:36 (43e) | 00:00:42 (1e) | 00:10:43 (37e) | 00:50:52 (35e) | 00:39:28 (33e) | 00:25:41 (39e) | ||
36 | 119 | RAMBOUR Lucas | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:50:59 | M (33e) | Minime (20e) | 00:09:14 (38e) | 00:01:31 (36e) | 00:28:35 (42e) | 00:01:17 (52e) | 00:10:24 (30e) | 00:50:59 (36e) | 00:39:19 (31e) | 00:25:30 (36e) | ||
37 | 138 | TELLE Antoine | 00:51:03 | M (34e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:28 (59e) | 00:01:55 (49e) | 00:26:27 (15e) | 00:01:35 (67e) | 00:09:41 (15e) | 00:51:03 (37e) | 00:39:48 (37e) | 00:26:44 (49e) | |||
38 | 89 | POILLON Zacharie | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:51:51 | M (35e) | Benjamin (7e) | 00:10:46 (55e) | 00:01:49 (46e) | 00:28:09 (37e) | 00:00:58 (22e) | 00:10:10 (25e) | 00:51:51 (38e) | 00:40:43 (48e) | 00:26:25 (46e) | ||
39 | 110 | DAVID Sébastien | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:52:13 | M (36e) | Master (3e) | 00:09:37 (44e) | 00:02:42 (65e) | 00:27:06 (23e) | 00:01:40 (68e) | 00:11:11 (42e) | 00:52:13 (39e) | 00:39:23 (32e) | 00:26:00 (40e) | ||
40 | 120 | DINAUT Bastien | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | 00:52:16 | M (37e) | Minime (21e) | 00:09:25 (40e) | 00:01:45 (43e) | 00:29:29 (46e) | 00:01:17 (51e) | 00:10:22 (29e) | 00:52:16 (40e) | 00:40:39 (46e) | 00:26:15 (43e) | ||
41 | 100 | GAIGNEUR Luther | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:52:16 | M (38e) | Minime (22e) | 00:13:11 (69e) | 00:01:14 (18e) | 00:27:17 (25e) | 00:00:44 (4e) | 00:09:51 (18e) | 00:52:16 (41e) | 00:41:42 (49e) | 00:27:59 (55e) | ||
42 | 96 | OUDAER Paulo. | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:52:28 | M (39e) | Minime (23e) | 00:10:44 (53e) | 00:01:23 (30e) | 00:28:22 (39e) | 00:01:08 (41e) | 00:10:53 (40e) | 00:52:28 (42e) | 00:40:28 (41e) | 00:26:00 (41e) | ||
43 | 60 | LOBBRECHT Perrine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:52:31 | F (4e) | Benjamin (3e) | 00:08:54 (32e) | 00:01:18 (23e) | 00:30:21 (53e) | 00:01:00 (25e) | 00:11:01 (41e) | 00:52:31 (43e) | 00:40:31 (42e) | 00:25:17 (32e) | ||
44 | 55 | MICLOT Lou anne | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:53:02 | F (5e) | Minime (2e) | 00:08:28 (27e) | 00:01:32 (38e) | 00:30:11 (52e) | 00:01:01 (30e) | 00:11:51 (52e) | 00:53:02 (44e) | 00:40:11 (40e) | 00:25:18 (33e) | ||
45 | 95 | LANDRE Jules | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:53:11 | M (40e) | Minime (24e) | 00:11:20 (57e) | 00:01:32 (37e) | 00:27:50 (33e) | 00:01:09 (43e) | 00:11:23 (44e) | 00:53:11 (45e) | 00:40:41 (47e) | 00:26:21 (44e) | ||
46 | 131 | MOTTET Romain | 00:53:22 | M (41e) | Senior (3e) | 00:10:42 (52e) | 00:01:57 (50e) | 00:27:56 (35e) | 00:01:19 (53e) | 00:11:30 (47e) | 00:53:22 (46e) | 00:40:35 (44e) | 00:26:52 (50e) | |||
47 | 112 | DELACROIX Mathis | TRIATH LAON | 00:53:27 | M (42e) | Benjamin (8e) | 00:10:54 (56e) | 00:01:47 (45e) | 00:27:54 (34e) | 00:01:05 (36e) | 00:11:50 (51e) | 00:53:27 (47e) | 00:40:34 (43e) | 00:26:24 (45e) | ||
48 | 104 | SALLÉ Esteban | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:53:50 | M (43e) | Minime (25e) | 00:08:42 (31e) | 00:01:10 (13e) | 00:30:04 (51e) | 00:01:08 (40e) | 00:12:49 (59e) | 00:53:50 (48e) | 00:39:55 (38e) | 00:25:40 (38e) | ||
49 | 90 | KOUKOUI Jean | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:54:38 | M (44e) | Minime (26e) | 00:09:55 (48e) | 00:02:01 (51e) | 00:31:03 (55e) | 00:01:01 (31e) | 00:10:41 (36e) | 00:54:38 (49e) | 00:42:57 (50e) | 00:26:37 (47e) | ||
50 | 85 | LENS Théo | ITU BEL - CCSTC | 00:54:45 | M (45e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:08:12 (21e) | 00:01:51 (48e) | 00:30:36 (54e) | 00:01:33 (64e) | 00:12:36 (57e) | 00:54:45 (50e) | 00:40:37 (45e) | 00:25:40 (37e) | ||
51 | 113 | PIGEON Julien | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 00:57:04 | M (46e) | Senior (4e) | 00:11:42 (62e) | 00:02:22 (58e) | 00:29:42 (47e) | 00:01:27 (63e) | 00:11:53 (53e) | 00:57:04 (51e) | 00:43:45 (52e) | 00:28:49 (57e) | ||
52 | 91 | DEROUBAIX Aurelien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:58:14 | M (47e) | Minime (27e) | 00:09:28 (41e) | 00:02:08 (54e) | 00:33:09 (65e) | 00:00:56 (17e) | 00:12:36 (58e) | 00:58:14 (52e) | 00:44:43 (57e) | 00:27:40 (53e) | ||
53 | 51 | ROUSSEL Catherine | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:58:26 | F (6e) | Master (1e) | 00:09:06 (35e) | 00:01:44 (42e) | 00:33:27 (67e) | 00:01:46 (69e) | 00:12:26 (55e) | 00:58:26 (53e) | 00:44:15 (56e) | 00:27:03 (52e) | ||
54 | 130 | VAN ACKER Thierry | 00:58:37 | M (48e) | Master (4e) | 00:13:24 (70e) | 00:02:45 (66e) | 00:28:48 (44e) | 00:01:34 (66e) | 00:12:07 (54e) | 00:58:37 (54e) | 00:44:56 (58e) | 00:30:22 (63e) | |||
55 | 103 | VICTOR Bettens | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:58:40 | M (49e) | Senior (5e) | 00:10:46 (54e) | 00:01:18 (24e) | 00:31:51 (60e) | 00:01:15 (49e) | 00:13:32 (66e) | 00:58:40 (55e) | 00:43:54 (55e) | 00:27:52 (54e) | ||
56 | 56 | ACKX Cathy | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:58:40 | F (7e) | Master (2e) | 00:11:29 (60e) | 00:02:35 (64e) | 00:29:49 (48e) | 00:01:15 (50e) | 00:13:34 (67e) | 00:58:40 (56e) | 00:43:51 (54e) | 00:28:55 (58e) | ||
57 | 83 | REDWOOD John | ITU BEL - | 00:58:51 | M (50e) | Master (5e) | 00:14:26 (75e) | 00:03:11 (72e) | 00:27:35 (28e) | 00:01:53 (72e) | 00:11:48 (50e) | 00:58:51 (57e) | 00:45:11 (60e) | 00:31:38 (66e) | ||
58 | 53 | COURBET Annick | ITU BEL - | 00:58:51 | F (8e) | Master (3e) | 00:14:25 (74e) | 00:03:15 (73e) | 00:27:38 (31e) | 00:01:48 (70e) | 00:11:48 (49e) | 00:58:51 (58e) | 00:45:16 (61e) | 00:31:43 (67e) | ||
59 | 54 | CARETTE Eole | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:58:52 | F (9e) | Minime (3e) | 00:09:33 (43e) | 00:01:37 (40e) | 00:31:49 (59e) | 00:01:05 (39e) | 00:14:50 (69e) | 00:58:52 (59e) | 00:42:58 (51e) | 00:26:38 (48e) | ||
60 | 129 | DEBUS Didier | 01:00:15 | M (51e) | Master (6e) | 00:11:27 (58e) | 00:02:06 (53e) | 00:31:26 (58e) | 00:01:55 (73e) | 00:13:23 (64e) | 01:00:15 (60e) | 00:44:58 (59e) | 00:28:59 (59e) | |||
61 | 137 | LENEZ Nolhan | 01:00:15 | M (52e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:12:58 (65e) | 00:03:40 (74e) | 00:31:07 (56e) | 00:01:56 (74e) | 00:10:36 (33e) | 01:00:15 (61e) | 00:47:45 (66e) | 00:32:32 (70e) | |||
62 | 136 | LENEZ Mathieu | 01:00:16 | M (53e) | Master (7e) | 00:12:59 (66e) | 00:03:41 (75e) | 00:31:13 (57e) | 00:01:49 (71e) | 00:10:36 (34e) | 01:00:16 (62e) | 00:47:51 (67e) | 00:32:35 (71e) | |||
63 | 66 | CHAUVENCY Eva | 01:01:04 | F (10e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:12:00 (64e) | 00:02:29 (63e) | 00:32:05 (61e) | 00:01:21 (58e) | 00:13:10 (61e) | 01:01:04 (63e) | 00:46:34 (62e) | 00:30:16 (61e) | |||
64 | 116 | FEVER Grégory | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:01:19 | M (54e) | Master (8e) | 00:09:01 (34e) | 00:01:28 (33e) | 00:33:18 (66e) | 00:01:27 (61e) | 00:16:08 (73e) | 01:01:19 (64e) | 00:43:46 (53e) | 00:27:02 (51e) | ||
65 | 63 | OGER Eugenie | 01:01:34 | F (11e) | Senior (1e) | 00:08:21 (24e) | 00:01:46 (44e) | 00:36:44 (70e) | 00:01:21 (56e) | 00:13:24 (65e) | 01:01:34 (65e) | 00:46:51 (64e) | 00:28:40 (56e) | |||
66 | 59 | MIRANDA Monia | TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS | 01:02:19 | F (12e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:43 (63e) | 00:02:16 (56e) | 00:33:03 (64e) | 00:01:20 (54e) | 00:13:59 (68e) | 01:02:19 (66e) | 00:47:02 (65e) | 00:30:18 (62e) | ||
67 | 68 | DECAUX Stéphanie | 01:02:34 | F (13e) | Master (4e) | 00:11:36 (61e) | 00:02:25 (61e) | 00:34:12 (69e) | 00:01:12 (46e) | 00:13:10 (60e) | 01:02:34 (67e) | 00:48:13 (68e) | 00:31:04 (64e) | |||
68 | 132 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Nicolas | 01:02:39 | M (55e) | Master (9e) | 00:13:45 (71e) | 00:02:22 (57e) | 00:32:13 (62e) | 00:01:10 (45e) | 00:13:11 (63e) | 01:02:39 (68e) | 00:48:18 (69e) | 00:32:13 (69e) | |||
69 | 128 | THOMAS Tom | 01:02:54 | M (56e) | Minime (28e) | 00:13:51 (72e) | 00:03:03 (70e) | 00:32:31 (63e) | 00:01:00 (26e) | 00:12:32 (56e) | 01:02:54 (69e) | 00:49:23 (70e) | 00:32:44 (72e) | |||
70 | 64 | VAN HASTEL Marine | 01:04:27 | F (14e) | Senior (3e) | 00:09:49 (47e) | 00:03:06 (71e) | 00:33:51 (68e) | 00:01:20 (55e) | 00:16:22 (75e) | 01:04:27 (70e) | 00:46:46 (63e) | 00:29:51 (60e) | |||
71 | 65 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Delphine | 01:04:33 | F (15e) | Master (5e) | 00:10:05 (50e) | 00:02:55 (68e) | 00:37:12 (71e) | 00:01:12 (47e) | 00:13:11 (62e) | 01:04:33 (71e) | 00:50:11 (71e) | 00:31:26 (65e) | |||
72 | 69 | DECAUX Amandine | 01:08:28 | F (16e) | Senior (4e) | 00:10:16 (51e) | 00:02:29 (62e) | 00:39:13 (74e) | 00:01:12 (48e) | 00:15:19 (71e) | 01:08:28 (72e) | 00:51:57 (72e) | 00:31:48 (68e) | |||
73 | 71 | MESTRE Perrine | 01:09:49 | F (17e) | Senior (5e) | 00:13:04 (68e) | 00:02:58 (69e) | 00:37:30 (72e) | 00:01:10 (44e) | 00:15:08 (70e) | 01:09:49 (73e) | 00:53:31 (73e) | 00:34:47 (73e) | |||
74 | 127 | THOMAS Léo | 01:13:22 | M (57e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:14:06 (73e) | 00:02:47 (67e) | 00:38:46 (73e) | 00:01:24 (59e) | 00:16:21 (74e) | 01:13:22 (74e) | 00:55:38 (74e) | 00:36:15 (75e) | |||
75 | 70 | DORMEGNIE Kelly | 01:14:19 | F (18e) | Master (6e) | 00:13:00 (67e) | 00:01:49 (47e) | 00:42:00 (75e) | 00:01:26 (60e) | 00:16:06 (72e) | 01:14:19 (75e) | 00:56:48 (75e) | 00:35:43 (74e) |
XS - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Vélo | #2 | CaP | Finish | Retour vélo | Split1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 140 | . . | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 97 | HÉNON. milien | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 133 | LEES Edouard | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 84 | LENS Romain | ITU BEL - CCSTC | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 121 | LEPOUTRE Gaspard | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 58 | NEEL Delphine | TRIATHLON 91 | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 125 | OSSEMAN Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 88 | OUESLATI Gabriel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 62 | PIERRON Margaux | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNS | 124 | VISSE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNF | 109 | DHOURY LENFANT Simon | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Benjamin (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
DNF | 122 | VANHELLE Arnaud | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:07:48 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)